Licensed to Jacob Hespeler Secondary School Track - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2019-05-04 07:08 AM
                         Track Wars 2019 - 2019-05-03                          
                        Jacob Hespler Secondary School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 12.46  2014-05-02  Ashlan Best, Centennial C                   
 Top 10 List: # 13.56                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 ELLA ASUMANG                 KITCHENER-WA             12.71#  NWI  3 
  2 CHARLOTTE BISHOP             GLENVIEW PAR             13.45#  NWI  1 
  3 AVERY HASTINGS               BLUEVALE COL             13.55#  NWI  3 
  4 DANIELA BECKETT              MOTHER TERES             13.80   NWI  4 
  5 LATISHA VANBEETS             CENTRAL HURO             14.54   NWI  3 
  6 ALIVIA LEWIS                 RESURRECTION             14.84   NWI  6 
  7 ALEXANDRIA CHUONG            SIR J. A. MA             15.04   NWI  1 
  8 DANIELLA NEDD                JACOB HESPEL             15.21   NWI  1 
  9 HANNAH INKES                 PAULINE JOHN             15.31   NWI  4  15.304
  9 SYDNEE PATTERSON             BLUEVALE COL             15.31   NWI  2  15.304
 11 AYLA BERNHARD                JOHN F. ROSS             15.35   NWI  1 
 12 FADZAI KATSENGA              CAMERON HEIG             15.71   NWI  1 
 13 CHLOE GINGERICH              ST JOHN'S KI             15.72   NWI  6 
 14 NEME OKONKWO                 ST JOHN'S KI             15.78   NWI  5 
 15 KIRA PRESSEY                 GUELPH C.V.I             15.96   NWI  5 
 16 ABIGAIL WILSON               JACOB HESPEL             16.05   NWI  1 
 17 EMMA KUENEMAN                ST DAVID                 16.31   NWI  4 
 18 RACHEL OPREA                 ST MARY'S (K             16.35   NWI  3 
 19 KAMRYN RUMPH                 WOODLAND CHR             16.54   NWI  2 
 20 ABBEY MAUE                   WATERLOO-OXF             16.56   NWI  2 
 21 LILLY NOPPER                 ST JOHN'S KI             16.58   NWI  6 
 22 LEAH STRAATMAN               GALT CVI                 16.63   NWI  3 
 23 DANICA SCHARSCHMIDT          BLUEVALE COL             16.65   NWI  4 
 24 ABIGAIL VIVIAN               GLENVIEW PAR             16.66   NWI  5 
 25 TINA LEROTIC                 ST MARY'S (K             16.73   NWI  2 
 26 KIRSTEN LIVINGSTON           WATERLOO-OXF             16.76   NWI  2 
 27 MERCY ADONG                  EASTWOOD                 16.84   NWI  6 
 28 KAROLYN ROMBOUTS             HOLY CROSS               17.09   NWI  3 
 29 OLIVIA LEASK-WALKER          EASTWOOD                 17.12   NWI  6 
 30 CATE THOMPSON                GALT CVI                 17.25   NWI  4 
 31 EMILY TABOREK                ST BENEDICT              17.31   NWI  2 
 32 AMBER GAUKRODGER             GRAND RIVER              17.46   NWI  4 
 33 YEBIN JANG                   CAMERON HEIG             17.50   NWI  5 
 34 TRINITY PREVETT              ST JAMES                 17.53   NWI  4 
 35 ALINA WILSON                 ST MARY'S (WOODS         17.60   NWI  3 
 36 MEGAN BOYLE                  SIR J. A. MA             17.64   NWI  1 
 37 TEGAN MATHESON               GUELPH C.V.I             18.59   NWI  5  18.583
 38 YUSRA PERVEZ                 ST MARY'S (K             18.59   NWI  3  18.585
 39 CLARE HANSON                 CAMERON HEIG             18.79   NWI  1 
 40 CAILYN MOFFAT                F.E. MADILL              18.91   NWI  2 
 41 MACKENZIE NORRIS             WOODLAND CHR             18.95   NWI  2 
 42 SARAH FOLEY-RYAN             SIR J. A. MA             19.11   NWI  5 
 43 TERESA TRINH                 CAMERON HEIG             19.42   NWI  5 
 44 LAINE YOUNG                  ST. MICHAEL              19.71   NWI  5 
 45 VARUSHA OSYPA                SIR J. A. MA             20.34   NWI  4 
 
Event 2  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 12.10  2016-04-29  Tyra Boug, Huron Height                     
 Top 10 List: # 13.17                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 MOLLY ROTH                   BLUEVALE COL             13.64   NWI  2 
  2 PUNIT SANDHU                 RESURRECTION             14.39   NWI  1 
  3 ABBEY PRILESNIK              JOHN F. ROSS             14.49   NWI  2 
  4 ABIGAIL PASSY                CAMERON HEIG             15.10   NWI  4 
  5 CECELIA SCHAEFFER            CAMERON HEIG             15.13   NWI  4 
  6 ALYSSA WAND                  OUR LADY OF              15.31   NWI  3 
  7 DESTINY PFEIFFER-FAULK       ST MARY'S (K             15.76   NWI  2 
  8 PAIGE WIGGANS                VALLEY HEIGH             15.79   NWI  1 
  9 ANGELINA GLAS                ST MARY'S (K             16.01   NWI  2 
 10 EMMA DRIEDGER                VALLEY HEIGH             16.12   NWI  1 
 11 SOPHIA MALO                  WATERLOO CI              16.17   NWI  3 
 12 REBECCA GROOTENDORST         ST JOHN'S KI             16.35   NWI  3 
 13 MANIKA ILUYA                 RESURRECTION             16.60   NWI  3 
 14 JOSEPHINE STREPPEL           GALT CVI                 16.75   NWI  1 
 15 SYDNEY MILTON                CENTENNIAL C             16.88   NWI  2 
 16 FEMALE1 WEARING MALE NUM     WRONG NUMBER             17.04   NWI  4 
 17 KAYLA DESORMEAU              BLUEVALE COL             17.18   NWI  3 
 18 EMMA MALONEY                 ST MARY'S (K             17.39   NWI  1 
 19 EMMY BEEBE-VIGER             GUELPH C.V.I             17.53   NWI  4 
 20 MEAH O'DONNELL               BISHOP MACDO             17.74   NWI  2 
 21 LEJLA GAUCI                  ST JOHN'S KI             17.98   NWI  3 
 22 LIZZIE JOHNSON               GALT CVI                 18.06   NWI  1 
 23 GRACE OLAH                   ST MARY'S (WOODS         18.20   NWI  4 
 24 CARLY ARMSTRONG              JOHN F. ROSS             18.28   NWI  2 
 25 KADY BUCHANN                 ST MARY'S (K             18.42   NWI  1 
 26 ALEXA DOWNEY                 GUELPH C.V.I             19.01   NWI  3 
 27 EMILY TUNNICLIFFE            GALT CVI                 19.18   NWI  1 
 28 SABRINA OKRAFKA              GUELPH C.V.I             19.32   NWI  3 
 29 ALEXANDRA GHINEA             CAMERON HEIG             20.92   NWI  4 
 30 JACEY BRANT                  CENTENNIAL C             23.77   NWI  2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 14.21  2018-05-03  Tyra Boug, Huron Height                     
 Top 10 List: # 15.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 NIKE ABIODUN                 WATERLOO CI              15.95   NWI  2 
  2 JULIA GOSLING                MOTHER TERES             16.43   NWI  3 
  3 CELIA MARKOVINOVIC           BISHOP MACDO             17.01   NWI  3 
  4 SEQUOIA KIM                  GUELPH C.V.I             17.35   NWI  4 
  5 EMMA HENDRIKSEN              HOLY CROSS               17.39   NWI  1 
  6 EMMA ZAMMIT                  CATHOLIC CEN             17.70   NWI  1 
  7 COLLETTE WOLFE               SIR J. A. MA             17.72   NWI  3 
  8 ELLA KOLLER                  ST MARY'S (K             18.01   NWI  4 
  9 ANYA FIGUETH                 ROCKWAY MENN             18.46   NWI  2 
 10 ALAYNA EGLI                  ST. MICHAEL              18.49   NWI  1 
 11 DELANEY DOUGLAS              ELMIRA                   18.55   NWI  2 
 12 EMMA BERNIER                 ST ANNE€S              18.59   NWI  2 
 13 EMMA SANDERSON               BRANTFORD CO             18.65   NWI  1 
 14 MADELINE SCHRODER            ST MARY'S (K             18.70   NWI  4 
 15 ISABEL JACKLYN               BRANTFORD CO             18.71   NWI  1 
 16 ASIA VAN VLIET               CAMERON HEIG             18.76   NWI  4  18.754
 16 D'ADRIANNA BAKER             GLENVIEW PAR             18.76   NWI  3  18.754
 18 HANNAH CARR                  ELMIRA                   19.58   NWI  2 
 19 MONICA BAILEY                WOODLAND CHR             19.64   NWI  5  19.633
 20 SARAH GEDJA                  CAMERON HEIG             19.64   NWI  3  19.640
 21 TESSA HEDRICK                ROCKWAY MENN             19.67   NWI  2 
 22 CHARLOTTE CROUCH             GALT CVI                 19.68   NWI  1 
 23 LAUREN MURRAY                ST. MICHAEL              19.91   NWI  1 
 24 LAUREN MCCRAE                JOHN F. ROSS             20.31   NWI  4 
 25 TIJANA KRIVOKAPIC            WATERLOO CI              20.32   NWI  2 
 26 BROOKE JEZ                   F.E. MADILL              20.63   NWI  3 
 27 ALEXIS BENNETT               ST MARY'S (WOODS         20.65   NWI  4 
 28 MEGHAN ASH                   F.E. MADILL              20.70   NWI  3 
 29 HAILLEY MCMULLIN             ST DAVID                 21.39   NWI  2 
 30 MICHELLE MARCUS              GALT CVI                 22.35   NWI  3 
 31 CLARE RICE                   ST MARY'S (WOODS         22.40   NWI  4 
 32 GERALDINE BETANCOURT         WOODLAND CHR             22.99   NWI  5 
 33 SKYLAR COMPTON               ST. MICHAEL              23.26   NWI  1 
 34 SAREENA SINGH                JOHN F. ROSS             23.66   NWI  4 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 15.20  2016-04-29  Seth Robertson, Jacob Hespel                
 Top 10 List: # 16.18                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 MARCUS KANHAI                SIR J. A. MA             15.38#  NWI  1 
  2 SPIROS GOROS                 ST BENEDICT              15.64#  NWI  1 
  3 MAURO COMIN                  JOHN F. ROSS             16.26   NWI  1 
  4 JAYDEN SEQUIN                OUR LADY OF              17.36   NWI  1 
  5 BEN UTTLEY                   WATERLOO CI              17.75   NWI  1 
  6 QUINN VANSTONE               GUELPH C.V.I             18.07   NWI  2 
  7 TYLER HAWBOLT                GALT CVI                 18.46   NWI  1 
  8 DYSON PARKER                 WOODLAND CHR             18.50   NWI  2 
  9 TANNER MCDONALD              WATERLOO CI              18.96   NWI  1 
 10 CHRISTIAN THOMAS TABIJE      ST MARY'S (K             19.12   NWI  2 
 11 RYAN CARRIERE                GUELPH C.V.I             19.13   NWI  2 
 12 JUSTICE ROWLAND              JACOB HESPEL             19.19   NWI  1 
 13 JOSH WRIGHT                  CENTENNIAL C             19.87   NWI  2 
 14 MITCHELL HARTMAN             ST DAVID                 20.15   NWI  3 
 15 LANDON MACDONALD             GUELPH C.V.I             20.48   NWI  2 
 16 XAVIER HAMMOND-MCGARRY       GUELPH C.V.I             21.16   NWI  2 
 17 CADE FERGUSON                BLUEVALE COL             22.91   NWI  2 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 13.76  2014-05-01  Joey Daniels, Cameron Heights               
 Top 10 List: # 15.46                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 DANIEL HERNANDEZ             ST BENEDICT              15.15#  NWI  1 
  2 TRENT FREDE                  WATERLOO CI              15.17#  NWI  1 
  3 DAWSON ROWE                  CAMERON HEIG             15.20#  NWI  1 
  4 JACOB AUSTIN                 CATHOLIC CEN             16.91   NWI  1 
  5 BROCK KURTZFAVERO            OUR LADY OF              17.49   NWI  1  17.482
  6 JESSE BAUMAN                 GUELPH C.V.I             17.49   NWI  2  17.483
  7 OLIVER DUFF                  WATERLOO CI              17.67   NWI  2 
  8 SAM MCCULLOUGH               GRAND RIVER              18.54   NWI  1 
  9 AIDEN SANFORD                ST BENEDICT              18.65   NWI  1 
 10 JUSTIN REID                  GALT CVI                 19.85   NWI  2 
 11 ALEX HOPKINS                 GUELPH C.V.I             19.92   NWI  2 
 12 ISAAC JYRKAMA                SIR J. A. MA             20.00   NWI  2 
 13 CHRISTIANO DELIMA            CATHOLIC CEN             20.10   NWI  1 
 14 KEVIN GAO                    SIR J. A. MA             21.76   NWI  2 
 15 YOUNUS BENDAME               BLUEVALE COL             22.22   NWI  2 
 16 FORBEHN FOSSUNGU             MOTHER TERES             22.99   NWI  2 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 14.11  2013-05-03  Chris Green, Cameron Heights                
 Top 10 List: # 15.53                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 CASEY VAN DORP               ST ANNE€S              15.47# -0.4  2 
  2 JONAH MCPHEE                 WATERLOO CI              15.72  -0.2  1 
  3 RILEY BOUG                   HURON HEIGHT             16.14  -0.2  1 
  4 CHRIS BUNGAY                 OUR LADY OF              16.24  -0.2  1 
  5 ERIC CHEVARIE                MOTHER TERES             16.91  -0.2  1 
  6 LIAM HOSKINS                 CATHOLIC CEN             17.27  -0.4  2 
  7 MAXWELL UHUANGHO             RESURRECTION             17.33  -0.4  2 
  8 TYLER WALLACE                GALT CVI                 17.62  -0.5  3 
  9 MATIAS TESSEL                OUR LADY OF              17.65  -0.2  1 
 10 NILS DIEDERIK                SIR J. A. MA             18.42  -0.4  2 
 11 CHRIS ZWINKELS               HOLY CROSS               18.47  -0.2  1 
 12 BENJAMIN SMITH               CENTENNIAL C             18.78  -0.5  3 
 13 CRAWFORD PASSY               CAMERON HEIG             19.34  -0.4  2 
 14 JEMIN SHIN                   GALT CVI                 19.40  -0.4  2 
 15 TOAN NGUYEN                  JACOB HESPEL             19.57  -0.2  1 
 16 DIETRICH RIEGLE              EASTWOOD                 19.85  -0.5  3 
 17 ALEKS ILIC                   CAMERON HEIG             20.05  -0.4  2 
 18 OLIVER VAN HULST             WOODLAND CHR             20.39  -0.5  3 
 19 TRENT DUFFNEY                GALT CVI                 20.48  -0.5  3 
 20 DANTE TOWNSEND               HURON HEIGHT             20.72  -0.4  2 
 21 MURRAY GREYDANUS             WOODLAND CHR             21.01  -0.5  3 
 22 ANTHONY PARKER               SIR J. A. MA             22.05  -0.5  3 
 23 ASHER WOLK                   PRESTON SECO             23.79  -0.2  1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 10:22.09  2012-05-04  Bluevale Collegiate                      
 Top 10 List: # 11:22.51                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ST ANNE€S  'A'                                   10:58.53# 
  2 CENTENNIAL CVI  'A'                                11:08.84# 
  3 OUR LADY OF LOURDES  'A'                           13:16.08  
 
Event 8  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 10:04.28  2015-05-01  Centre Wellington                        
 Top 10 List: # 10:23.12                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'A'                           10:27.46  
  2 ST ANNE€S  'A'                                   10:35.32  
  3 F.E. MADILL  'A'                                   10:38.16  
  4 CAMERON HEIGHTS  'A'                               10:48.21  
  5 RESURRECTION  'A'                                  11:04.28  
  6 WATERLOO CI  'A'                                   11:08.04  
  7 BISHOP MACDONNELL  'A'                             11:09.53  
  8 GUELPH C.V.I.  'A'                                 11:10.49  
  9 CATHOLIC CENTRAL (LONDON)  'A'                     11:13.69  
 10 WATERLOO CI  'B'                                   11:14.38  
 11 JOHN F. ROSS  'A'                                  11:22.03  
 12 HURON HEIGHTS (KITCHENER)  'A'                     11:24.40  
 13 ROCKWAY MENNONITE  'A'                             11:27.99  
 14 GLENVIEW PARK SS  'A'                              11:31.58  
 15 OUR LADY OF LOURDES  'A'                           11:36.41  
 16 ST JAMES  'A'                                      11:37.12  
 17 CENTENNIAL CVI  'A'                                11:47.99  
 18 BLUEVALE COLLEGIATE INSTITUT  'A'                  11:48.56  
 19 CAMERON HEIGHTS  'B'                               11:49.98  
 20 OUR LADY OF LOURDES  'B'                           12:16.97  
 21 SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'B'                           12:16.99  
 22 ST DAVID  'A'                                      12:39.33  
 23 GUELPH C.V.I.  'B'                                 12:40.61  
 24 PRESTON SECONDARY  'A'                             12:51.85  
 25 ST BENEDICT  'A'                                   13:07.10  
 
Event 9  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 9:13.26  2015-05-01  Centre Wellington                         
 Top 10 List: # 9:49.41                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 BLUEVALE COLLEGIATE INSTITUT  'A'                   9:32.10# 
  2 ST ANNE€S  'A'                                   10:03.67  
  3 CAMERON HEIGHTS  'A'                               10:08.27  
  4 KITCHENER-WATERLOO  'A'                            10:35.19  
  5 WATERLOO CI  'A'                                   10:36.29  
  6 ST BENEDICT  'A'                                   11:00.68  
  7 ST BENEDICT  'B'                                   11:32.11  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 8:31.97  2009-04-19  Abbey Park                                
 Top 10 List: # 8:42.06                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ST MARY'S (KITCHENER)  'A'                          8:32.22# 
  2 ST JAMES  'A'                                       8:47.48  
  3 GRAND RIVER C I  'A'                                8:50.99  
  4 PRESTON SECONDARY  'A'                              9:04.91  
  5 GUELPH C.V.I.  'A'                                  9:19.02  
  6 MOTHER TERESA  'A'                                  9:19.83  
  7 CAMERON HEIGHTS  'A'                                9:25.09  
  8 CENTENNIAL CVI  'A'                                 9:27.86  
  9 CAMERON HEIGHTS  'B'                                9:28.98  
 10 GRAND RIVER C I  'B'                                9:36.71  
 11 RESURRECTION  'A'                                   9:37.56  
 12 ROCKWAY MENNONITE  'A'                              9:39.38  
 13 GLENVIEW PARK SS  'A'                               9:46.87  
 14 OUR LADY OF LOURDES  'A'                            9:50.14  
 15 CATHOLIC CENTRAL (LONDON)  'A'                      9:55.17  
 16 MONSIGNOR DOYLE  'A'                                9:55.24  
 17 JOHN F. ROSS  'A'                                  10:04.83  
 18 BISHOP MACDONNELL  'A'                             10:07.41  
 19 GUELPH C.V.I.  'B'                                 10:09.13  
 20 WATERLOO CI  'A'                                   10:12.07  
 21 ST JAMES  'B'                                      10:16.86  
 22 RESURRECTION  'B'                                  10:20.87  
 23 GALT CVI  'A'                                      10:34.91  
 24 HURON HEIGHTS (KITCHENER)  'A'                     10:45.56  
 25 CENTENNIAL CVI  'B'                                10:54.24  
 26 ST JAMES  'C'                                      11:58.08  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 12.65  2015-05-01  Tomi Bamigbade, Cameron Heights             
 Top 10 List: # 13.19                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 ELLA ASUMANG                 KITCHENER-WA             13.22   0.5  7  13.216
  1 SOFIA BAHAR                  KITCHENER-WA             13.22   0.4  8  13.216
  3 ABBYGAIL BYERS               ELMIRA                   13.29   0.3  9 
  4 MYA MUSCHETTE                HURON HEIGHT             13.47  -0.1 11 
  5 MYAH MURRAY                  HURON HEIGHT             13.64  -0.7 12 
  6 TESSA ARULAMPALAM            ST JAMES                 13.68   0.3 19 
  7 KYLIE BATES                  SIR J. A. MA             13.82   0.3  9 
  8 DANIELLA NEDD                JACOB HESPEL             13.84   0.2 10 
  9 AVA DUCHENE                  ST JAMES                 13.85   0.9 18 
 10 TIA NAGLE                    MOTHER TERES             13.98   0.5  7 
 11 JASMYN ALI                   SIR J. A. MA             14.04   0.3  9  14.037
 12 CYNTHIA MA-PICKARD           PAULINE JOHN             14.04   0.4  8  14.040
 13 GABY BAILEY                  GRAND RIVER              14.05   0.9 18 
 14 MARIA POT                    ST ANNE€S              14.06   1.0  1 
 15 OLIVIA KIEUPHER              ST DAVID                 14.07  -0.3  6 
 16 AMILYA WILSON                ELMIRA                   14.11  -0.4 13 
 17 ALEXANDRIA CHUONG            SIR J. A. MA             14.23   0.5  7 
 18 MADDIE KELLY                 BLUEVALE COL             14.24  -0.1  3 
 19 TESSA DEVEREAUX              BLUEVALE COL             14.25   0.5  5 
 20 ALYSSA DASILVA               CATHOLIC CEN             14.27   0.3  2 
 21 SURAYA BYAM                  MOTHER TERES             14.28   0.5  7  14.278
 22 ALTHEA EBREO                 CATHOLIC CEN             14.28   0.3  2  14.279
 23 CHANITHI BANDARANAYAKE       CAMERON HEIG             14.31   0.3 19  14.302
 24 MIKAYLA O'CONNELL            WATERLOO-OXF             14.31   0.6 20  14.310
 25 SUNDAY SIMON                 ST MARY'S (K             14.32  -0.1 11 
 26 LIZZIE SWART                 ST DAVID                 14.35  -0.1  3 
 27 DEMI BRONSON                 WOODLAND CHR             14.36  -0.1  3 
 28 AVERY CAINE                  JOHN F. ROSS             14.39  -0.7 17 
 29 ASIA CAMMEART                CATHOLIC CEN             14.40  -0.1  3 
 30 KIARA-JADE WALKER            GLENVIEW PAR             14.42   0.2 10 
 31 SYDNEE PATTERSON             BLUEVALE COL             14.43   0.9  4 
 32 FERNANDA FONSECA             CATHOLIC CEN             14.44   1.0  1 
 33 SIERRA SUTTON                ST MARY'S (K             14.46  -0.1 11 
 34 ANGELA VOJNAROVSKI           GRAND RIVER              14.47   0.4 14 
 35 STEFANIE KAHNKE              SIR J. A. MA             14.50   0.2 10 
 36 KYRA NUSSEY                  SIR J. A. MA             14.53  -0.4 16 
 37 SARAH WALKER                 ST MARY'S (WOODS         14.54   0.3  2 
 38 TAYAH MACPHEE                ST. MICHAEL              14.61  -0.1 11 
 39 ALINE NDIKIZANG              MOTHER TERES             14.63  -0.3  6 
 40 LAUREN SPENNATO              WOODLAND CHR             14.64   0.9  4 
 41 NADIA CSINOS                 CATHOLIC CEN             14.65   1.0  1 
 42 DANIKA NYARKO                CATHOLIC CEN             14.70  -0.3  6 
 43 HAILEY EVERINGHAM            RESURRECTION             14.78   0.3  2  14.776
 44 CAMYRON CADDIGAN- GROVES     ST MARY'S (K             14.78   0.3  9  14.780
 45 MAE BURNLEY                  GRAND RIVER              14.80  -0.7 12 
 46 KIRSTEN DUIMERING            WOODLAND CHR             14.83  -0.1 11 
 47 AVA HUPEL                    ST JOHN'S KI             14.85   0.4 14 
 48 BREANNA SPEICHER             ST MARY'S (K             14.86   0.9 18  14.852
 49 ALEXIS RAMIREZ               MOTHER TERES             14.86   0.5  7  14.855
 50 SOPHIA UROSEVIC              ST MARY'S (K             14.87  -0.4 13 
 51 KAYAH ADAMUSZEWSKI           BISHOP MACDO             14.90   0.6 20  14.891
 52 NEME OKONKWO                 ST JOHN'S KI             14.90  -0.4 13  14.893
 53 ALICIA KONOPKA               KITCHENER-WA             14.90   0.9  4  14.895
 54 KAROLYN ROMBOUTS             HOLY CROSS               14.91   0.9  4 
 55 TEAGAN BERNHARDT             BLUEVALE COL             14.95  -0.3  6 
 56 ANNA PETERS                  GRAND RIVER              14.97  -0.4 13 
 57 ZERINA DUVNJAK               HURON HEIGHT             14.99   0.4 14 
 58 ABIGAIL WILSON               JACOB HESPEL             15.00   0.4 14 
 59 KIRSTEN LIVINGSTON           WATERLOO-OXF             15.10   0.3 19  15.092
 60 EMILY PIERSON                WATERLOO-OXF             15.10   0.6 20  15.099
 61 HANNAH ADAMO                 HURON HEIGHT             15.11   0.4 14 
 62 YENNA LEE                    CAMERON HEIG             15.12  -0.7 17 
 63 SOPHIA PADALINO              GRAND RIVER              15.13  -0.4 16  15.127
 64 MACKENZIE NORRIS             WOODLAND CHR             15.13   0.5  5  15.130
 65 MELISSA JACOBS               F.E. MADILL              15.14   0.4 14  15.140
 65 KIRA PRESSEY                 GUELPH C.V.I             15.14  -0.8 15  15.140
 67 CATE THOMPSON                GALT CVI                 15.15   0.2 10 
 68 HAYLEY BARRETT               CATHOLIC CEN             15.17  -0.1  3 
 69 MEGAN STEMMLER               ST DAVID                 15.18   0.5  5 
 70 MERCY ADONG                  EASTWOOD                 15.24   0.5  5 
 71 GIORDANNA BRYANT             GRAND RIVER              15.29  -0.7 12 
 72 AVERY MORRISON               SIR J. A. MA             15.31  -0.8 15 
 73 JIEHEE PARK                  CAMERON HEIG             15.32  -0.4 16 
 74 CHLOE PEPPER                 ST MARY'S (WOODS         15.33   1.0  1 
 75 JENNIFER JIA                 CAMERON HEIG             15.34  -0.7 17 
 76 EMILY TABOREK                ST BENEDICT              15.35   0.3  2 
 77 NAOMI WILLMS                 ROCKWAY MENN             15.36   0.3 19 
 78 IRELAND FASCINATO            ST DAVID                 15.38  -0.7 12  15.373
 79 CAMRYN MULDER                OUR LADY OF              15.38  -0.4 13  15.378
 80 ABBEY MAUE                   WATERLOO-OXF             15.38   0.3 19  15.379
 81 DREAM KLAIMUK                CAMERON HEIG             15.39   0.3 19 
 82 MEGHAN VROLYK                SIR J. A. MA             15.40   0.4 14 
 83 TIA PEDLEY                   FOREST HEIGH             15.48   0.4  8 
 84 EMILY KOITER                 JACOB HESPEL             15.50   0.2 10  15.491
 85 AMBER GAUKRODGER             GRAND RIVER              15.50  -0.7 12  15.500
 86 LILLY NOPPER                 ST JOHN'S KI             15.53  -0.7 12 
 87 TEGAN MATHESON               GUELPH C.V.I             15.63  -0.4 16  15.626
 88 EUNITY KITCHEN               BRANTFORD CO             15.63  -0.8 15  15.630
 89 ALIYA BRENT                  BISHOP MACDO             15.67   0.6 20  15.662
 90 HAILEY TOMPKINS              CAMERON HEIG             15.67   0.3 19  15.667
 91 DEBORAH DIETRICH             GUELPH C.V.I             15.68  -0.8 15 
 92 ALANNA RAYMOND               JACOB HESPEL             15.70  -0.7 12 
 93 NIA FADERO                   BISHOP MACDO             15.78   0.3 19 
 94 QUIN MARTIN                  SOUTHWOOD                15.79   0.3  9  15.782
 95 SARAH FIZELL                 ST. MICHAEL              15.79  -0.4 13  15.786
 96 ALINA WILSON                 ST MARY'S (WOODS         15.83   0.9  4 
 97 JACENIA PAHAL                ST BENEDICT              15.84   0.4  8 
 98 YEBIN JANG                   CAMERON HEIG             15.85   0.9 18 
 99 OLIVIA KUSZAJ                ST MARY'S (K             15.86  -0.7 17  15.852
100 KARLEIGH DAW                 OUR LADY OF              15.86  -0.4 13  15.855
101 ANGELINA CAR                 ST BENEDICT              15.91   0.5  5 
102 SYDNEY GEENSEN               JOHN F. ROSS             15.96  -0.4 16 
103 KAYSIA BHARUCHA              CAMERON HEIG             15.99  -0.7 17 
104 JULIANA ACERO-MORALES        BLUEVALE COL             16.05  -0.4 16 
105 JOCELYN DEWEERD              WOODLAND CHR             16.10   0.2 10 
106 OLIVIA DOWNEY                CENTENNIAL C             16.14   0.3  9 
107 SOPHIA CHASE                 BRANTFORD CO             16.19   0.4 14 
108 VANESSA ROLSON               BRANTFORD CO             16.22  -0.3  6 
109 SONJA BENCUN                 GRAND RIVER              16.23   0.3  9 
110 SARAH KENT                   BLUEVALE COL             16.28  -0.8 15 
111 JANE AL-SHIHABI              CAMERON HEIG             16.31  -0.7 17 
112 AVA CASTRO                   ST BENEDICT              16.32   0.5  7 
113 MADISON BARTLETT             COLLEGE HEIG             16.36   0.3  9 
114 TRINITY PREVETT              ST JAMES                 16.39  -0.4 13 
115 NICOLE BALD                  BLUEVALE COL             16.56  -0.8 15  16.555
116 MEGAN BENDO                  BLUEVALE COL             16.56  -0.4 16  16.557
117 COURTNEY LEVINE              ST MARY'S (WOODS         16.57  -0.1  3 
118 LILY KURUVILLA               CENTENNIAL C             16.58  -0.1 11 
119 FADZAI KATSENGA              CAMERON HEIG             16.68  -0.7 17  16.672
120 EMMA REID                    GUELPH C.V.I             16.68  -0.8 15  16.675
121 KIERA FILIATRAULT-CAMPBE     CAMERON HEIG             16.68   0.4  8  16.677
122 JULIETTE SINGH               PèRE RENE D             16.68   0.9 18  16.679
123 HANNAH RO                    SIR J. A. MA             16.69   0.2 10 
124 SARAH FOLEY-RYAN             SIR J. A. MA             16.75   0.2 10 
125 HANNAH WAGNER                CAMERON HEIG             16.76   0.9 18 
126 EMILY CUMMINS                ST DAVID                 16.85   0.9  4 
127 MARIAH DOOKIE-BOTELHO        ST BENEDICT              16.86  -0.3  6 
128 CAILYN MOFFAT                F.E. MADILL              16.87   0.5  5 
129 CLARE HANSON                 CAMERON HEIG             17.01   0.4  8 
130 JAIDEN VITALIS               SIR J. A. MA             17.20   1.0  1 
131 VALERIE MONTERROZA-PRIET     ST JAMES                 17.28  -0.7 12 
132 YUSRA PERVEZ                 ST MARY'S (K             17.30  -0.7 17 
133 ALLISON MILLER               ST ANNE€S              17.34   0.3  2 
134 ELLIE SPARKS                 JACOB HESPEL             17.36  -0.1 11 
135 TERESA TRINH                 CAMERON HEIG             17.39   0.9 18 
136 ALEXIS SCOTNEY               BRANTFORD CO             17.57  -0.1 11 
137 OCEANNE LI                   CAMERON HEIG             17.80   0.9 18 
138 MEGAN BOYLE                  SIR J. A. MA             17.91   1.0  1 
139 BEULAH ODOOM                 GUELPH C.V.I             18.46  -0.4 16 
140 TRINITY SILLINGLE            ST JAMES                 19.14  -0.8 15 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 12.17  2016-04-29  Tyra Boug, Huron Heights                    
 Top 10 List: # 13.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 DOMINIQUE NEDD               GLENVIEW PAR             13.08# -0.8  2 
  2 FAITH ROSE                   CATHOLIC CEN             13.27  -0.9  9 
  3 MYAH GUBBELS                 FOREST HEIGH             13.60  -0.6  6 
  4 GRACE MANDERSON              SIR J. A. MA             13.68  -0.2  1 
  5 ISABELLA COTTON              MOTHER TERES             13.70  -0.6  6 
  6 CASSI GUTE                   ST BENEDICT              13.81  -0.4  3 
  7 KSENIYA POBEREZHNAYA         CENTENNIAL C             13.86  -0.7  8 
  8 ANNIKA JOZIN                 MICHIPICOTEN             13.87  -0.9  9 
  9 WILLNA GRAY                  CATHOLIC CEN             13.88  -0.6  6 
 10 MOLLY ROTH                   BLUEVALE COL             13.97  -0.9  9 
 11 ALEXIA LEWIS                 ST BENEDICT              13.98   1.2  4 
 12 GRACE GALL                   CATHOLIC CEN             14.07  -0.8  2 
 13 KRISTEN CULLETON             JACOB HESPEL             14.12  -0.6  6  14.112
 14 TORI NOWAK                   JOHN F. ROSS             14.12   0.6  5  14.115
 15 JENNIFER ELIZAROV            SIR J. A. MA             14.16  -0.2  1 
 16 JACQUELINE KAHNERT           MOTHER TERES             14.19  -0.7  8 
 17 NATALYN CASSIDY              GRAND RIVER              14.25  +0.0  7 
 18 MEGAN THOMAS                 SIR J. A. MA             14.34   0.6  5 
 19 ANGIE SHI                    CENTENNIAL C             14.36   1.2  4  14.357
 20 KIONA BROWN                  ST DAVID                 14.36  -0.4  3 
 21 ANIKA NOVOTNY                GRAND RIVER              14.43   1.2  4 
 22 AMANDA MARTIN                ELMIRA                   14.44   0.6  5 
 23 ALYSSA PILOLLI               MOTHER TERES             14.48  +0.0  7 
 24 AINSLEY CROFT                ST ANNE€S              14.51   0.6  5 
 25 EMMA HILLIER                 RESURRECTION             14.53  -0.2  1 
 26 KATHERINE HAJJAR             MOTHER TERES             14.60  +0.0  7 
 27 KATIE ZAVITZ                 BLUEVALE COL             14.61  +0.0  7 
 28 ANGELINA GLAS                ST MARY'S (K             14.64  -0.8  2 
 29 JULIA VANDERTUIN             BRANTFORD CO             14.66  -0.9  9 
 30 VALERIA ZUNIGA               CATHOLIC CEN             14.67  -0.6 10 
 31 KALYSTA MADDOCK              BRANTFORD CO             14.71  -0.9  9 
 32 CARMEN DUIMERING             WOODLAND CHR             14.74  -0.8  2 
 33 TYNEISHA HAMEL-RAINFORD      FOREST HEIGH             14.76  -0.7  8  14.751
 33 ALICIA BRIEL                 CATHOLIC CEN             14.76  -0.6 10  14.751
 35 ALYSSA WOLF                  CENTENNIAL C             14.76  +0.0  7  14.754
 36 ANNICE GARNER                JACOB HESPEL             14.78  +0.0  7 
 37 KAYLA ZHANG                  CAMERON HEIG             14.79  +0.0  7 
 38 MIKANNA KUNTZ                SIR J. A. MA             14.82  -0.4  3 
 39 ELISE CHEYNE                 JACOB HESPEL             14.83  -0.7  8  14.827
 40 MADDISON CAMPBELL            ST BENEDICT              14.83   1.2  4  14.830
 41 DESTINY PFEIFFER-FAULK       ST MARY'S (K             14.89   1.2  4  14.881
 42 KENDRA BRYCE                 JACOB HESPEL             14.89  +0.0  7  14.883
 43 ZOE TALBOT                   ST BENEDICT              14.89  -0.4  3  14.884
 44 FEMALE1 WEARING MALE NUM     WRONG NUMBER             14.92  -0.8  2 
 45 EMMY BEEBE-VIGER             GUELPH C.V.I             14.96  -0.6 10 
 46 MEGAN WILSON                 F.E. MADILL              14.98   1.2  4 
 47 TIENNA SCHADE                GRAND RIVER              15.01  -0.6  6 
 48 SYDNEY MILTON                CENTENNIAL C             15.04   0.6  5 
 49 CAYDEN DALRYMPLE             SIR J. A. MA             15.05  -0.4  3 
 50 NOA BAERGEN                  ROCKWAY MENN             15.09  -0.8  2 
 51 LAUREN DOTTORI               ST BENEDICT              15.19  -0.8  2 
 52 CARSON EINWECHTER            RESURRECTION             15.25  -0.2  1 
 53 MADISON GUMZ                 SIR J. A. MA             15.28  -0.7  8 
 54 ANNABELLE WALSH              ST BENEDICT              15.31  -0.2  1 
 55 HAYLEE RAE                   CENTENNIAL C             15.33  -0.7  8 
 56 KATIE BRENON                 CATHOLIC CEN             15.34  -0.6 10 
 57 NYAH CRONIN                  F.E. MADILL              15.36   1.2  4  15.357
 58 SHELBY MIKEL                 ELMIRA                   15.36   0.6  5  15.360
 59 CHELSEA HANG                 GUELPH C.V.I             15.37  -0.4  3 
 60 GWEN HAENNEL                 JOHN F. ROSS             15.43  -0.4  3 
 61 DAKOTA PILUK-OSTIGUY         GRAND RIVER              15.46  -0.6  6 
 62 HANNAH RIVARD                BLUEVALE COL             15.47  -0.9  9  15.465
 63 TRINITY BARNES               ELMIRA                   15.47  -0.6  6  15.469
 64 KAYLA DESORMEAU              BLUEVALE COL             15.48  -0.2  1 
 65 TIANNA DEWDNEY               JOHN PAUL II             15.76  -0.6 10 
 66 ANDREA DUBROJA               GRAND RIVER              15.80   0.6  5 
 67 LAUREN WATSON                JACOB HESPEL             15.85   0.6  5 
 68 MEGAN CRUMB                  WOODLAND CHR             15.91  -0.2  1 
 69 SYDNEE ASHMAN                ST BENEDICT              16.02  -0.6  6 
 70 MYA SANTO                    ST BENEDICT              16.09  -0.4  3 
 71 MARLY WHITE                  GUELPH C.V.I             16.13  -0.8  2 
 72 BERDIE TERPSTRA              ST. MICHAEL              16.22  -0.7  8 
 73 LEXI ROSS                    JOHN PAUL II             16.26  -0.9  9 
 74 CARLY ARMSTRONG              JOHN F. ROSS             16.45  -0.7  8 
 75 EMMA NICHOLSON               BRANTFORD CO             16.56  -0.9  9 
 76 MORIAH BARKMAN               WOODLAND CHR             16.64  -0.2  1 
 77 JACEY BRANT                  CENTENNIAL C             16.84  -0.6 10 
 78 ERIKA STOUTE                 ST BENEDICT              18.48   1.2  4 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 12.38  2011-04-19  Jelissa Westney, St. Benedict               
 Top 10 List: # 12.73                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 JOANNA HUI                   CENTENNIAL C             13.02   0.2  4 
  2 COLLETTE WOLFE               SIR J. A. MA             13.03  -0.8  5  13.028
  3 MYLENNE HABASH               PèRE RENE D             13.03  -1.3  8  13.030
  4 REBECCA AMPOFOWAH            SIR J. A. MA             13.16  -1.0 10 
  5 JULIA GOSLING                MOTHER TERES             13.41   0.2  4 
  6 OLIVIA BENZIN                ST BENEDICT              13.42   0.1  6 
  7 EMILY FRITZLEY               JOHN F. ROSS             13.56  -1.0  9 
  8 TATUM JAMES                  STRATFORD NORTHW         13.58  -1.0  9  13.572
  9 ALAYNA EGLI                  ST. MICHAEL              13.58   0.2  4  13.575
 10 EMMA SITLER                  JACOB HESPEL             13.59  -1.3  8 
 11 RACHEL OKEKE                 CATHOLIC CEN             13.60   0.2  4 
 12 JUDITH PAUL OKWIR            ST MARY'S (K             13.61  -1.0 10 
 13 MELANIE MCCOLL               MOTHER TERES             13.74  -1.2  2 
 14 NIKE ABIODUN                 WATERLOO CI              13.75  -0.8  5  13.744
 15 KATHERINE JEHEB              BRANTFORD CO             13.75  -0.8  7  13.746
 16 ISABELLE LYN                 WATERLOO CI              13.89  -1.0 10 
 17 JENELLE LYMAN                OWEN SOUND               13.90  -0.8  5 
 18 D'ADRIANNA BAKER             GLENVIEW PAR             13.96  -1.0 10 
 19 SIDNEY SCOZZAFAVA            WATERLOO-OXF             14.07  -1.2  2 
 20 JENNIFER-LYNN KERR           JACOB HESPEL             14.08  -1.0 11 
 21 ISABEL SASHEGYI              CATHOLIC CEN             14.09  -0.9  1 
 22 MIKAELA DAMPIER              CATHOLIC CEN             14.12   0.2  4 
 23 SYDNEY MARTENIUK             CAMERON HEIG             14.23  -0.9  3 
 24 ASHLEY PREDDY                JACOB HESPEL             14.24  -1.2  2 
 25 PATRIZIA PIRAINO-CRANDON     ST BENEDICT              14.27   0.1  6 
 26 MACKENZIE KINGSTON           ST BENEDICT              14.30  -1.0  9 
 27 MONICA BAILEY                WOODLAND CHR             14.36  -1.2  2 
 28 LAURA GUIOT                  MOTHER TERES             14.39  -0.9  1 
 29 TAHJEIRA CAMERON             HURON HEIGHT             14.50  -1.0  9  14.496
 30 KYNJAY EPIE                  ST JAMES                 14.50  -1.3  8  14.498
 31 SARAH GEDJA                  CAMERON HEIG             14.52  -0.9  3 
 32 EMMA PITTS                   GRAND RIVER              14.54   0.1  6 
 33 EMILY THUSS                  HOLY CROSS               14.57  -1.2  2 
 34 ELIZABETH SCHNURR            CENTENNIAL C             14.58  -1.3  8  14.571
 35 BROOK AZEVEDO                GALT CVI                 14.58  -0.9  3  14.572
 36 ARISA TIEU                   PRESTON SECO             14.60  -0.8  5 
 37 MADDIE QUINN                 ELMIRA                   14.63  -1.0  9  14.627
 38 MEGAN GODTS                  HOLY CROSS               14.63  -1.0  9  14.630
 39 SYDNEY BENNINGER             OUR LADY OF              14.67  -0.8  7 
 40 AALIA GADE                   WELLINGTON H             14.68  -0.8  7 
 41 RACHEL GALL                  CATHOLIC CEN             14.74   0.2  4 
 42 AMELIA KULIK                 MOTHER TERES             14.77  -0.9  1 
 43 ALY MCLEOD                   ST. MICHAEL              14.78  -0.9  3 
 44 SIERRA VOWELS                HURON HEIGHT             14.82  -0.8  7  14.814
 44 CARLIENE CHRISTIAN           GUELPH C.V.I             14.82  -0.8  5  14.814
 46 GOANER TOT                   ST MARY'S (K             14.90  -1.0 10 
 47 SYDNEY YOST                  ST. MICHAEL              14.92  -0.8  5 
 48 JADEN FRANKERFIELD           CAMERON HEIG             14.94  -1.3  8 
 49 JADE LIPCZYNSKI              ST DAVID                 15.04  -1.3  8 
 50 NADIA CSINOS                 CATHOLIC CEN             15.05   0.2  4 
 51 KARISSA POL                  HOLY CROSS               15.06  -0.9  1 
 52 MAIA MWALWANDA               SIR J. A. MA             15.11  -1.0 10 
 53 MAUHEIRAH SERAPHIN           ST MARY'S (K             15.14  -1.0 10 
 54 HANNAH ROHRER                ST JOHN'S KI             15.16  -1.0 11 
 55 KYANNA VI                    ST BENEDICT              15.18  -0.9  1 
 56 EMILY TAM                    ST JOHN'S KI             15.19  -1.0 11 
 57 LAUREN MCCRAE                JOHN F. ROSS             15.25  -1.2  2 
 58 TAYLOR POOLE                 SOUTHWOOD                15.26  -0.8  5 
 59 HANNAH DREWS                 GRAND RIVER              15.28  -0.8  7 
 60 ASHTON KEMPER                WOODLAND CHR             15.29  -1.2  2 
 61 KYRA BEGGS                   HURON HEIGHT             15.32  -0.8  7 
 62 AMARACHI NDU-NWUAOKWO        CATHOLIC CEN             15.38   0.2  4 
 63 SELINAM AFOVIA               PèRE RENE D             15.39  -1.3  8 
 64 KATE MOUCK                   GRAND RIVER              15.44   0.1  6 
 65 HALEY BURBANK                CAMERON HEIG             15.46   0.1  6  15.453
 66 KAITLYN LAFRENIERE           JACOB HESPEL             15.46   0.1  6  15.458
 67 JAYCEE BURROWS               ERIN DISTRIC             15.50  -0.9  3  15.493
 68 KRITI BHATT                  CAMERON HEIG             15.50  -0.9  3  15.500
 69 OLIVIA MARTIN                PRESTON SECO             15.55   0.1  6 
 70 ZOE MCCALLUM                 SIR J. A. MA             15.64  -0.8  7 
 71 ALISHA BENJAMIN              ST BENEDICT              15.75  -1.0 11 
 72 PAIGE SPROUL                 FOREST HEIGH             15.90  -0.9  1 
 73 EMMA CHIARENZA               ST MARY'S (K             15.93  -1.0  9 
 74 SAREENA SINGH                JOHN F. ROSS             16.28   0.1  6 
 75 VALERIE ZAMORA               PAULINE JOHN             16.34  -0.9  1 
 76 ALIYAH KHAN                  HURON HEIGHT             16.43  -1.0 10 
 77 VICTORIA ROTH                WATERLOO-OXF             16.44  -0.9  3 
 78 ALYSSA DUKE                  SIR J. A. MA             16.61  -1.3  8 
 79 CASSANDRA KUNKEL             HOLY CROSS               16.62  -1.0  9 
 80 JUMAN SHALABI                ST BENEDICT              16.67  -0.8  5 
 81 GERALDINE BETANCOURT         WOODLAND CHR             17.03  -1.2  2 
 82 CRYSTAL NGUYEN               JOHN F. ROSS             17.71  -0.9  3 
 83 LILY CARRARO                 GUELPH C.V.I             18.28  -0.8  7 
 84 RACHEL RIDDELL               PAULINE JOHN             19.75  -0.9  1 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 11.65  2009-04-19  Mitch O'Donnell`, Cameron Heights           
 Top 10 List: # 12.11                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 ADAM ANGERILLI               BISHOP MACDO             11.80#  0.4 10 
  2 DEVONTE SCARROW              JOHN F. ROSS             12.02#  0.4 10 
  3 BEN UTTLEY                   WATERLOO CI              12.15   1.0 11 
  4 AMARI HERNANDEZ              ST MARY'S (K             12.29  -0.3  6 
  5 MURHEJ HANTOUSH              CAMERON HEIG             12.32   0.3  2 
  6 MARCUS KANHAI                SIR J. A. MA             12.41   0.3  9 
  7 NASEEM SMITH-SAQALLAH        JOHN PAUL II             12.42  -0.2  4 
  8 DREW SCHERBARTH              ST. MICHAEL              12.46   0.4 10 
  9 JAYDEN CRYSTAL               GALT CVI                 12.47   0.4  3 
 10 JOSEPH ENGLAND               CENTENNIAL C             12.48   0.4 10 
 11 JEREMIAH DUNN                HURON HEIGHT             12.49  -0.1  7 
 12 ANDREW GEORGEHIADAS          WATERLOO-OXF             12.52   0.3  2  12.512
 13 LLOYD BROWN                  JOHN F. ROSS             12.52   0.4 10  12.517
 14 JAY ROBINSON                 GALT CVI                 12.55  -0.1  1 
 15 NAQUILE FURBERT              RESURRECTION             12.59  -0.2  4 
 16 GRIFFIN MUSSELMAN            ELMIRA                   12.62  -0.2  4 
 17 KIAN HERN                    MOTHER TERES             12.67  -0.1  1  12.661
 18 JAESOHN MUNRO                RESURRECTION             12.67  -0.7  5  12.666
 19 YINKA OGUNNOTE               CENTENNIAL C             12.78   0.3  9 
 20 AIDEN SABOURIN               SIR J. A. MA             12.82  -0.2  4 
 21 JT LAWRIE                    ERIN DISTRIC             12.88   0.4  3 
 22 FABIAN COX                   RESURRECTION             12.89  -0.3  6  12.886
 23 BRAYDON LOGEL                RESURRECTION             12.89   0.3  2  12.888
 24 LUSENI KOWAI                 ST MARY'S (K             12.92   1.0 11 
 25 CARSON LICHTY                WATERLOO-OXF             12.94  -0.1  1 
 26 MOHAB HUSIEN                 CAMERON HEIG             12.99   0.4  3 
 27 ADAM THUSS                   HOLY CROSS               13.04   0.3  9 
 28 QUASEN DAVIS                 HURON HEIGHT             13.08  -0.3  6 
 29 DARWIN DIZON                 WATERLOO CI              13.09   1.0 11 
 30 NOAH DIETRICH                WATERLOO-OXF             13.11   1.0 11 
 31 QUINTEN SPRINGER             JACOB HESPEL             13.13  -0.1  1 
 32 JEREMIAH OSORIO              CAMERON HEIG             13.16  -0.7  5 
 33 AUGUSTINE THAWNG             ST MARY'S (K             13.17  -0.1  7 
 34 NICHOLAS OKULA               ST JAMES                 13.20   0.3  9 
 35 TANNER MCDONALD              WATERLOO CI              13.23   1.0 11  13.222
 36 MITCHELL HARTMAN             ST DAVID                 13.23   0.4 10  13.227
 37 STEVEN MU                    SIR J. A. MA             13.23  -0.2  4  13.229
 38 ANDREW SCOTT                 JACOB HESPEL             13.29  -0.3  6 
 39 KONRAD O'NEILL               MOTHER TERES             13.31  -0.3  6 
 40 CALEB MOONEY                 HOLY CROSS               13.32   0.3  9 
 41 MORGAN LAM                   GALT CVI                 13.34   1.0 11  13.332
 42 THINULA DE SILVA             CAMERON HEIG             13.34  -0.1  7  13.334
 43 CALLUM IRVING                SIR J. A. MA             13.34  -0.1  7  13.338
 44 TYSEER TOUFIQ                CAMERON HEIG             13.34   0.4  3  13.339
 45 BEN GRASSO                   MOTHER TERES             13.38  -0.1  7 
 46 JEREMY GIGNAC                PRESTON SECO             13.39   0.2  8 
 47 MITCHELL BRYDON              ST MARY'S (K             13.45   0.4 10  13.446
 48 JEREMY VANDERVEEN            BLUEVALE COL             13.45  -0.1  7  13.450
 49 JARED ROHRER                 ST JOHN'S KI             13.46   0.2  8 
 50 JAYDEN SEQUIN                OUR LADY OF              13.47   0.2  8 
 51 LEO KITAMBALA                CATHOLIC CEN             13.55   1.0 11 
 52 MAX FLEMING                  ST MARY'S (WOODS         13.61  -0.3  6 
 53 RILEY BEAULIEU-PACZAY        HURON HEIGHT             13.63   0.4 12 
 54 LORENZO LIMA                 RESURRECTION             13.70   0.2  8  13.698
 55 LUCIANO JARDIM               ST BENEDICT              13.70   0.4 12  13.699
 56 EVAN ANDRADE                 ST BENEDICT              13.71   0.2  8 
 57 GERMAN CARDONA               MOTHER TERES             13.76   0.3  2 
 58 FILIP STANOJCIC              BLUEVALE COL             13.79  -0.2  4 
 59 BRANDON BOURGET              OUR LADY OF              13.80  -0.7  5 
 60 ZADE SAMHOURI                ST BENEDICT              13.82   0.4 10 
 61 HENIL DESAI                  CAMERON HEIG             13.83  -0.7  5  13.828
 61 TYLER MAHEU                  ST BENEDICT              13.83   0.4 12  13.828
 63 DAWSON ARMSTRONG             ST ANNE€S              13.84  -0.1  1  13.832
 64 SAWYER GIDGE                 ELMIRA                   13.84   0.3  2  13.833
 65 FAIZ RAMJI                   CAMERON HEIG             13.87   0.4  3  13.865
 66 ABDELMALIK ISMAL             ST BENEDICT              13.87   0.3  9  13.869
 67 DANIEL YU                    SIR J. A. MA             13.88   0.3  2 
 68 CHASE ROTH                   ST ANNE€S              13.91   0.3  2  13.908
 69 LIAM DOHERTY                 BLUEVALE COL             13.91  -0.7  5  13.910
 70 LUCAS COULSON                OUR LADY OF              13.97   0.3  9 
 71 MALCOLM ALMEIDA              ST DAVID                 14.01  -0.7  5 
 72 DIOGO ALMEIDA                ST BENEDICT              14.08   1.0 11 
 73 MICHAEL LATZOO               EASTWOOD                 14.15   0.2  8  14.141
 74 NAJAY PEART                  ST BENEDICT              14.15   0.4 12  14.150
 75 SLADEN MORLEY                JACOB HESPEL             14.24  -0.7  5 
 76 TYLER HAWBOLT                GALT CVI                 14.25   0.2  8 
 77 XAVIER HAMMOND-MCGARRY       GUELPH C.V.I             14.38   0.3  2 
 78 ZIAD MOHAMMED                SIR J. A. MA             14.48  -0.2  4 
 79 ANDRE MOODLEY                RESURRECTION             14.57  -0.7  5  14.562
 80 AARON DIP                    GUELPH C.V.I             14.57  -0.1  1  14.563
 81 RYAN CARRIERE                GUELPH C.V.I             14.57  -0.1  1  14.570
 82 CARTER O'CONNOR              GALT CVI                 14.68  -0.1  7 
 83 IBRAHIM ULLAH                ST BENEDICT              14.71   0.3  9 
 84 KAYDEN AGGERHOLM             PèRE RENE D             14.77   0.4  3 
 85 NATE SMITH                   CENTENNIAL C             14.82  -0.3  6 
 86 CARLOS ARITA PEREZ           EASTWOOD                 14.88  -0.1  7  14.875
 87 CHARLES CHAU                 ST MARY'S (K             14.88   0.2  8  14.876
 88 KYAN MALO                    PèRE RENE D             15.31  -0.2  4 
 89 LANDON MACDONALD             GUELPH C.V.I             15.49   0.4  3 
 90 JAY PRICE                    BLUEVALE COL             16.17  -0.3  6 
 91 JACK TERPSTRA                JOHN F. ROSS             16.45  -0.1  1 
 92 THOMAS ROZOMIAK              BLUEVALE COL             16.61   0.4  3 
 
Event 15  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 11.21  2009-04-19  Kyle Bennett, St. Augustine                 
 Top 10 List: # 11.59                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 LUCAS BARANOSKI              RESURRECTION             11.77  +0.0  3 
  2 SAMMY LAPPS                  GUELPH C.V.I             11.90   0.1  8 
  3 JOSHUA THOMAS                CAMERON HEIG             12.10   0.2  7 
  4 MUSTAJAB KHALID              KITCHENER-WA             12.12  -0.5  4 
  5 GURPREET MULTANI             HURON HEIGHT             12.14   0.2  7 
  6 MATTHEW PIMENTEL             CATHOLIC CEN             12.20  -0.5  4 
  7 CHRISTIAN POLACK             WOODLAND CHR             12.22   0.1  8 
  8 DAMIEN JEVREMOVIC            CAMERON HEIG             12.23   0.1  8 
  9 JOSIAH DAVIS                 HURON HEIGHT             12.24   0.2  7 
 10 NELSON CHEN                  CAMERON HEIG             12.36   0.1  8 
 11 NICK TEMPORAO                HURON HEIGHT             12.37   0.2  7 
 12 RYAN LAWSON                  SIR J. A. MA             12.44  -0.6  9 
 13 KEYAN JOHNSON                CAMERON HEIG             12.46  -0.6  9  12.451
 14 RIEDER HENDERSON             BLUEVALE COL             12.46   0.3  2  12.460
 14 FINLEY DUFTON                CATHOLIC CEN             12.46  +0.0  1  12.460
 16 NATHAN KINGSTON              WATERLOO CI              12.48   0.4 10 
 17 MINSEOK KWAK                 ST DAVID                 12.49   0.9 13 
 18 RAIE RUSSELL                 JACOB HESPEL             12.50   0.2  6 
 19 WILL MACDONALD               ST. MICHAEL              12.52  +0.0  3  12.519
 20 TANHIM KABIR                 GUELPH C.V.I             12.52  +0.0 11  12.520
 21 MATT OLDRIDGE                F.E. MADILL              12.54   0.4 10 
 22 KYLE MULDER                  WOODLAND CHR             12.57   0.1  8 
 23 DOMINIK MALSEED              SIR J. A. MA             12.58  +0.0 11  12.578
 24 TRENT FREDE                  WATERLOO CI              12.58  +0.0  3  12.579
 25 DAVID FARRELLY               ST JAMES                 12.59  +0.0  3 
 26 OWEN KINDURYS                ST MARY'S (WOODS         12.61  +0.0  3 
 27 XAVIER OLLIVIER              STRATFORD NORTHW         12.64   0.2  6 
 28 WILLIAM HENRY                KITCHENER-WA             12.65   0.3  2 
 29 TENNESSEE TREMAIN            GUELPH C.V.I             12.67   0.4 10 
 30 MARC VAN NIEKERK             ST JOHN'S KI             12.69  -0.5  4 
 31 MASON MCNEIL                 ST DAVID                 12.70   0.9 13 
 32 ROBBIE PRICE                 WOODLAND CHR             12.72   0.1  8 
 33 KAIDEN PROVIDENCE            CENTENNIAL C             12.74  -0.6  9 
 34 DAWSON ROWE                  CAMERON HEIG             12.75  -0.5  4  12.744
 35 RYAN WEISS                   ST DAVID                 12.75  +0.0 11  12.748
 36 VINCENT DRAKE                WOODLAND CHR             12.76  -0.6  9  12.755
 37 TIM RILEY                    JACOB HESPEL             12.76   0.4  5  12.759
 38 TIMMY TRAM                   CAMERON HEIG             12.77   1.2 12 
 39 KAIDEN ROACH                 HURON HEIGHT             12.83   0.1  8 
 40 JAMES BERTI                  ELMIRA                   12.85   1.2 12  12.843
 41 KEYSHAWN JOHNSON             ST MARY'S (K             12.85   0.4  5  12.846
 42 AHNAF SHAHRIAR               CAMERON HEIG             12.86   0.4 10 
 43 SPENCER SPEAKMAN             JACOB HESPEL             12.88  -0.5  4  12.878
 44 MICHAEL GRIMALDI             HURON HEIGHT             12.88   0.2  7  12.879
 45 ZACHERY BOOSE                ELMIRA                   12.89   0.9 13  12.887
 46 BROCK KURTZFAVERO            OUR LADY OF              12.89  +0.0  1  12.889
 47 JIAQI GONG                   CENTENNIAL C             12.90   0.4 10 
 48 LUKE MEADUS                  ST BENEDICT              12.93   0.3  2  12.924
 49 SADIQ ZAIDI                  CAMERON HEIG             12.93  +0.0 11  12.927
 50 LUKE OLIVER                  JACOB HESPEL             12.94  +0.0  3 
 51 CHRIS CHUA                   PAULINE JOHN             13.00   0.4  5 
 52 JASPER CHE                   JACOB HESPEL             13.01   0.2  7 
 53 ETHAN MCBAIN                 BLUEVALE COL             13.02   0.3  2 
 54 MARK TRINIDAD                ST JOHN'S KI             13.05   0.4  5 
 55 LEO LI                       GUELPH C.V.I             13.07  +0.0 11  13.062
 56 MURRAY GREYDANUS             WOODLAND CHR             13.07  -0.6  9  13.066
 57 JOHN KARL LEGADO             ST MARY'S (K             13.08  -0.5  4  13.072
 58 CHARLES HOY                  ST ANNE€S              13.08   1.2 12  13.078
 59 BRANDON CZEVAR-JACOBS        ST BENEDICT              13.09  -0.5  4 
 60 BRANDON LESTER               PAULINE JOHN             13.18  -0.6  9  13.175
 61 JP HERNANDEZ                 ST DAVID                 13.18   0.9 13  13.179
 62 LUKE ROH                     ST BENEDICT              13.22  +0.0  3 
 63 LOGAN BRAZEAU                GRAND RIVER              13.23   0.2  7 
 64 DYLAN THOMAS                 HOLY CROSS               13.24   0.2  6 
 65 KEVIN GAO                    SIR J. A. MA             13.25   0.1  8 
 66 EYEOL MATIWAS                RESURRECTION             13.27  +0.0 11 
 67 MARK RITCHIE                 GRAND RIVER              13.29   0.4 10 
 68 SHEVAUGNN BLAKE              BISHOP MACDO             13.32   0.4  5 
 69 GOZI OBOLI                   ST MARY'S (K             13.34   0.2  6 
 70 MALE1 WEARING FEMALE #       WRONG NUMBER             13.44  +0.0  1  13.436
 71 ADRIAN WALKER                GLENVIEW PAR             13.44  +0.0  1  13.440
 72 GRYPHON HUDSON               KITCHENER-WA             13.46  +0.0  3 
 73 CHRISTIANO DELIMA            CATHOLIC CEN             13.47   0.4  5 
 74 BEN CORMIER                  ST DAVID                 13.53   1.2 12 
 75 ESTEBAN ACERO                BLUEVALE COL             13.62   0.3  2 
 76 CLAYTON AFANIH               GLENVIEW PAR             13.72   0.4 10 
 77 ETHAN CONTOIS                CATHOLIC CEN             13.77  +0.0  1 
 78 MAHMOUD IBRAHIM              GUELPH C.V.I             13.78   1.2 12 
 79 ERIC MALLOY                  ST BENEDICT              13.80   0.2  7 
 80 CURTIS HUNTER                GLENVIEW PAR             13.84  +0.0  1 
 81 GARRETT BEUKEBOOM            CATHOLIC CEN             13.87  +0.0  1 
 82 GABBY MOCAN                  ST MARY'S (K             13.92   0.4 10 
 83 ALEXANDER NIELSON            OUR LADY OF              14.00   0.4  5 
 84 DAVID HUANG                  ST JOHN'S KI             14.03   0.2  6 
 85 BEN SLEMINS                  CATHOLIC CEN             14.10   0.4  5 
 86 VINCENT TRAN                 BISHOP MACDO             14.19  -0.5  4 
 87 EVAN FULLER                  ST JAMES                 14.23  -0.6  9  14.221
 88 SIMON HENDRIKSE              ST JOHN'S KI             14.23   0.2  6  14.225
 89 KYLE FIGUEIREDO              MONSIGNOR DO             14.26  +0.0 11 
 90 FORBEHN FOSSUNGU             MOTHER TERES             14.32   0.2  6 
 91 CONNOR SMITH                 FOREST HEIGH             14.44  -0.6  9 
 92 CHARLIE CODE                 ST MARY'S (K             14.98   0.3  2 
 93 KINGSTEN LEU                 BLUEVALE COL             15.05   0.3  2 
 94 RAJVEER RAJVEER SINGH        EASTWOOD                 15.22   0.2  6 
 95 LIAM DONALDSON               ST. MICHAEL              15.52  +0.0 11 
 96 YOUNUS BENDAME               BLUEVALE COL             15.54   0.3  2 
 97 JAKE STEINMAN                ST MARY'S (K             17.39  +0.0  1 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 11.01  2018-05-03  Jonah Zimmer, Catholic Cen                  
 Top 10 List: # 11.21                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 CALLUM ROBINSON              ST ANNE€S              11.31   0.6  1  11.304
  2 JOSH GILPIN                  JACOB HESPEL             11.31   0.4  4  11.308
  3 JARED HUGHES                 RESURRECTION             11.54   0.4  4 
  4 RILEY SILVA                  ST BENEDICT              11.57   1.1  8  11.566
  5 NATHAN PINEDA                SIR J. A. MA             11.57   0.4  4  11.568
  6 KYLE WHITELAW                JACOB HESPEL             11.58   1.4  9 
  7 CASEY VAN DORP               ST ANNE€S              11.68   0.6  1 
  8 BENJAMIN SMITH               CENTENNIAL C             11.69  -0.2  7  11.681
  9 DAVIN RAMDATH                CENTENNIAL C             11.69   1.1  8  11.686
  9 RICHARD DAVIS                OUR LADY OF              11.69   1.0 11  11.686
 11 DEVONTE BALLANTYNE           CATHOLIC CEN             11.73   1.4  9 
 12 ABRAHAM KAYEYE               OUR LADY OF              11.78   0.6  3 
 13 ALEX HARMAN                  JACOB HESPEL             11.88   0.6  5 
 14 KEEGAN CHMIELEWSKI           HURON HEIGHT             11.90   0.1  2 
 15 MATIAS TESSEL                OUR LADY OF              11.93   1.0 11  11.928
 15 GRIFFIN MCPHEE               GRAND RIVER              11.93   1.3 13  11.928
 17 MATTHEW WEBER                ST MARY'S (K             11.96   1.3 13 
 18 TEEGAN WAGLER                WATERLOO-OXF             12.01   0.6  5 
 19 RILEY BOUG                   HURON HEIGHT             12.02   0.1  2 
 20 ADRIAN NG                    GRAND RIVER              12.06  +0.0  6 
 21 SIMON DECKERT                SIR J. A. MA             12.07   0.4  4  12.061
 22 MAXWELL UHUANGHO             RESURRECTION             12.07   0.1  2  12.068
 23 MATEO ROQUE                  OUR LADY OF              12.10   1.4  9  12.095
 24 CARSON DAVIS                 SIR J. A. MA             12.10   1.3 13  12.096
 25 SOHIL KSHATRI                CAMERON HEIG             12.11   1.1  8 
 26 VAUGHAN QUINTAL              CENTENNIAL C             12.12  -0.2  7  12.112
 27 LIAM HOSKINS                 CATHOLIC CEN             12.12   0.6  5  12.115
 28 JUSTICE MCKENZIE             JACOB HESPEL             12.12   1.4  9  12.117
 29 SPENCER DROHAN               OUR LADY OF              12.19   1.0 11 
 30 SAM DUPUIS                   ST ANNE€S              12.23   0.1  2 
 31 COLIN MACKENZIE              BLUEVALE COL             12.27   1.0 11 
 32 SAM BARRICK                  GRAND RIVER              12.31   1.3 13 
 33 BRADLEY FRASER               OUR LADY OF              12.32   0.6  3 
 34 HARRISON SHONKER             BISHOP MACDO             12.33   0.8 12 
 35 JOEL WATSON                  JACOB HESPEL             12.37  +0.0  6 
 36 KERN FRANCIS                 PAULINE JOHN             12.38   0.4  4 
 37 JAMIE KING                   WATERLOO CI              12.39   0.6  3 
 38 CHRIS BUNGAY                 OUR LADY OF              12.41   1.0 11  12.408
 39 NOEL BERARDINE               GUELPH C.V.I             12.41   0.8 12  12.409
 40 WALTER LE                    GLENVIEW PAR             12.43   0.6  5  12.422
 41 TREVOR TALBOT                PAULINE JOHN             12.43   0.4  4  12.423
 42 CAMERON ARSENAULT            GRAND RIVER              12.49   1.2 10 
 43 CONNOR WIDEMAN               CENTENNIAL C             12.59  -0.2  7 
 44 JAKE TRENTER                 ST ANNE€S              12.61   1.2 10 
 45 JARED RIEPERT                HURON HEIGHT             12.62   0.1  2 
 46 JASON GANCENA                ST BENEDICT              12.64   0.6  5 
 47 LUCA CASTELLAN               OUR LADY OF              12.65   1.2 10 
 48 BRANDON CHOW                 BISHOP MACDO             12.70   0.8 12 
 49 MALE2 WEARING FEMALE #       WRONG NUMBER             12.73   0.6  3  #1391
 50 NOLAN PISCIUNERI             BISHOP MACDO             12.75   0.8 12 
 51 DYLAN RASMUSSEN              JACOB HESPEL             12.78  -0.2  7 
 52 FENGCHI WANG                 SIR J. A. MA             12.86   1.2 10  12.852
 53 SAM CSINOS                   CATHOLIC CEN             12.86   1.3 13  12.858
 54 LIAM OGILVIE                 GUELPH C.V.I             12.87   0.8 12  12.862
 55 GABE SALESI                  OUR LADY OF              12.87   1.2 10  12.870
 55 AIRON RAMIREZ                MOTHER TERES             12.87   0.8 14  12.870
 57 DANIEL GEORGE                BLUEVALE COL             12.90   1.0 11 
 58 KEVIN SHIH                   RESURRECTION             12.91  +0.0  6 
 59 MALACHI MCKENZIE             ST JAMES                 12.94   1.1  8  12.931
 60 JEMIN SHIN                   GALT CVI                 12.94   0.6  1  #1999 12.937
 61 CRAWFORD PASSY               CAMERON HEIG             12.97   1.1  8  12.962
 62 HAYDEN DRAGUN                SOUTHWOOD                12.97   0.6  3  12.964
 63 MARKO NIKOLIC                GRAND RIVER              13.00   1.2 10 
 64 RILEY DOMARATZKI             SIR J. A. MA             13.01   1.2 10  13.003
 65 ANASHE MAPURANGA             HURON HEIGHT             13.01   1.1  8  13.005
 66 NICK KEHLER                  JACOB HESPEL             13.04  -0.2  7 
 67 TOAN NGUYEN                  JACOB HESPEL             13.06   0.6  3 
 68 CHRIS ZWINKELS               HOLY CROSS               13.09   0.6  1 
 69 EETU GRONBERG                BLUEVALE COL             13.11   1.0 11  13.108
 69 NILS DIEDERIK                SIR J. A. MA             13.11   0.1  2  13.108
 71 THEO MENSAH                  GALT CVI                 13.18   1.0 11 
 72 OLIVER VAN HULST             WOODLAND CHR             13.20   0.8 14 
 73 THOMAS MCCOLL                GUELPH C.V.I             13.23   0.8 14 
 74 CARTER BRAY                  BISHOP MACDO             13.28   0.8 12 
 75 DAN HUNYH                    GLENVIEW PAR             13.31  -0.2  7 
 76 MALE1 WEARING FEMALE #       WRONG NUMBER             13.34   0.6  1  13.333
 77 XARIETHY JOSEPH              ST JAMES                 13.34   1.1  8  13.334
 78 HANSI BOTSCHNER              GUELPH C.V.I             13.36   0.8 12 
 79 JOHN OLIVIERA                EASTWOOD                 13.39   0.6  1  13.383
 80 ATTI BOTSCHNER               GUELPH C.V.I             13.39   0.8 12  13.384
 81 ANTHONY PARKER               SIR J. A. MA             13.59   1.4  9 
 82 RAVINDER MANGAT              CAMERON HEIG             13.60   1.4  9 
 83 ZACK GOLDBERG                HURON HEIGHT             13.62  +0.0  6 
 84 AUSTIN ADAM                  GLENVIEW PAR             13.65  -0.2  7 
 85 BRANDON BAILY                COLLEGE HEIG             13.73   0.1  2 
 86 BRODIE LECAIN                COLLEGE HEIG             13.78   0.6  1 
 87 BRODY SMITH                  HURON HEIGHT             13.80  +0.0  6 
 88 BRETT MOROZ                  HURON HEIGHT             13.81  +0.0  6 
 89 DAWSON ZORGDRAGER            STRATFORD NORTHW         13.84   0.6  1 
 90 MING CHAN                    WOODLAND CHR             13.95  +0.0  6 
 91 ADAM MUDAWI                  HURON HEIGHT             14.02   1.4  9 
 92 ISMAIL NAOUS                 CAMERON HEIG             14.15  -0.2  7 
 93 IAN PARK                     WOODLAND CHR             14.22  +0.0  6 
 94 BRYAN WEED-TREJO             ST MARY'S (WOODS         14.41   0.4  4 
 95 SAM BICKLE                   SOUTHWOOD                14.43   0.6  5 
 96 DAVID WONG                   WATERLOO CI              14.68   1.2 10 
 97 MICHAEL POTOCNIK             ST JAMES                 14.78   0.6  5 
 98 SIMON THOMPSON               CENTENNIAL C             14.87   1.1  8 
 99 GABRIEL GOMEZ ARAGON         JOHN PAUL II             14.92   0.6  3 
100 JAMES RIEHL                  CENTRAL HURO             14.95   0.1  2 
101 ANGEL QUINTANA               PèRE RENE D             15.00   1.3 13 
102 DERRICK PARK                 WOODLAND CHR             17.19   0.6  5 
103 BRANDON COOMBS               GRAND RIVER              17.63   1.4  9 
104 SETH COOKE                   BRANTFORD CO             19.41   0.4  4 
105 EVAN GOERTZ                  BLUEVALE COL             20.12   0.6  3 
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 4:43.65  2013-05-03  Jessie Fleming, London Centr              
 Top 10 List: # 5:12.48                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 KATYA VANDERBERG             CENTENNIAL C           5:13.09  
  2 KIERAN STEWART               ELMIRA                 5:15.66  
  3 ALEX HESCH                   HURON HEIGHT           5:22.75  
  4 MAYA ROBINSON                ST ANNE€S            5:26.52  
  5 ELLA FARRELLY                ST JAMES               5:34.17  
  6 GRACE WHITE                  ST DAVID               5:35.26  
  7 TRINITY BRATHWAITE           PAULINE JOHN           5:37.61  
  8 AVERY HARDING                F.E. MADILL            5:42.51  
  9 SARAH MACGILLIVRAY           SIR J. A. MA           5:44.53  
 10 JORDYNNE KINRADE             PAULINE JOHN           5:47.36  
 11 ROBYN HOLYSH                 CENTENNIAL C           5:49.85  
 12 ELLA VANDONGEN               KITCHENER-WA           5:51.09  
 13 HANNAH CARON                 PèRE RENE D           5:54.44  
 14 LAINE YOUNG                  ST. MICHAEL            5:54.63  
 15 JOANNA SCHRAA                F.E. MADILL            5:57.19  
 16 KENYA MAILLOUX               ST. MICHAEL            6:06.31  
 17 KRISTEN ROMBOUTS             HOLY CROSS             6:07.43  
 18 CAMRYN MULDER                OUR LADY OF            6:18.87  
 19 KAELYN MONTEMAYOR            BRANTFORD CO           6:27.93  
 20 AMANDA VERA                  WATERLOO CI            6:30.06  
 21 CASSIE WILKIE                ST BENEDICT            6:35.67  
 22 ASHLYNN FREIBURGER           ST MARY'S (K           6:42.46  
 23 ALAYNA CUSIMANO              ST BENEDICT            8:21.51  
 
Event 18  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 4:51.97  2013-05-03  Charlotte Prouse, London Centr            
 Top 10 List: # 5:12.37                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ALEX HANKINS                 MONSIGNOR DO           5:02.69# 
  2 ABIGAIL KRAAYENBRINK         F.E. MADILL            5:02.97# 
  3 RACHEL JOHNSTON              CATHOLIC CEN           5:25.17  
  4 MACKENZIE FINCH              F.E. MADILL            5:27.42  
  5 NYAH STABLES                 BISHOP MACDO           5:29.17  
  6 SOPHIA LONGO                 BISHOP MACDO           5:35.20  
  7 KELLIE ELRICK                JOHN F. ROSS           5:37.85  
  8 KARA PARKINS                 GUELPH C.V.I           5:37.89  
  9 NATALIE DE FREITAS           JACOB HESPEL           5:39.03  
 10 ADELAIDE NEUMANN             BLUEVALE COL           5:39.44  
 11 SYREE TUCKER                 ST JOHN'S KI           5:40.13  
 12 PAIGE LIPCZYNSKI             ST DAVID               5:44.38  
 13 AMANDA KLEINIKKINK           CAMERON HEIG           5:46.39  
 14 ELIZABETH POOLE              OUR LADY OF            5:52.54  
 15 LAURA BAST                   WATERLOO-OXF           5:53.22  
 16 JULIA VANDERTUIN             BRANTFORD CO           5:54.28  
 17 AMEN TEKLE                   HURON HEIGHT           5:56.75  
 18 ISMAY REED                   GUELPH C.V.I           6:00.00  
 19 QUINN LANG                   SIR J. A. MA           6:00.52  
 20 ELLIE TENYENHUIS             GUELPH C.V.I           6:02.76  
 21 CLAIRE LORENTZ               SIR J. A. MA           6:04.96  
 22 SPENSER MOROUNEY             KITCHENER-WA           6:05.40  
 23 CAMILA MUNOZ                 MOTHER TERES           6:10.06  
 24 TIFFANY YANG                 SIR J. A. MA           6:11.36  
 25 RAKSHITA MOHAN               BISHOP MACDO           6:12.12  
 26 MARY ELLA SEHL               RESURRECTION           6:14.78  
 27 LINDSAY BOULANGER            JOHN F. ROSS           6:16.17  
 28 ANNABELLE BENTO              JOHN PAUL II           6:17.83  
 29 SILKE MIEDEMA                CENTRAL HURO           6:19.34  
 30 MIA DALLAN                   GUELPH C.V.I           6:21.38  
 31 BRIANA GRAF                  CENTRAL HURO           6:23.38  
 32 NADIA VOROBIEVA              WATERLOO CI            6:30.66  
 33 EMMA BOURQUE                 ST DAVID               6:38.94  
 34 FAITH MCKILLOP               ST JAMES               6:39.90  
 35 SARAH AHMED                  SIR J. A. MA           6:41.36  
 36 AMY PRAETZEL                 FOREST HEIGH           6:42.28  
 37 CHRISTINA KLOMFASS           WOODLAND CHR           6:43.92  
 38 ZOE REUTER                   ST DAVID               7:21.89  
 39 EMMA GRACE HUYGEN            JOHN PAUL II           7:24.60  
 
Event 19  Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 4:48.23  2017-04-28  Sevanne Ghazarian, St Benedict            
 Top 10 List: # 5:02.58                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 HALEY DAVIS                  JOHN F. ROSS           4:55.68# 
  2 ABBY YUHASZ                  RESURRECTION           4:59.52# 
  3 HOLLY MACGILLIVRAY           SIR J. A. MA           5:02.60  
  4 ELIZABETH DRAKE              ST. MICHAEL            5:03.22  
  5 CLAUDIA HEENEY               ROCKWAY MENN           5:11.38  
  6 ANNEMIEKE TUCKER             GLENVIEW PAR           5:15.52  
  7 FEMALE1 WEARING MALE NUM     WRONG NUMBER           5:15.93   319#
  8 BROOKE JEZ                   F.E. MADILL            5:29.18  
  9 DAKOTA POULTER               ERIN DISTRIC           5:34.55  
 10 TORI CHUONG                  SIR J. A. MA           5:35.50  
 11 MARISSA LEFEBVRE             BISHOP MACDO           5:45.22  
 12 CAITLIN SHEPHERD             WOODLAND CHR           5:45.63  
 13 ANTIONETTE RAMGOLAM          MONSIGNOR DO           6:04.25  
 14 HILLARY COOPER               EASTWOOD               6:04.91  
 15 JENNA GOLDSACK               CATHOLIC CEN           6:10.31  
 16 COURTNEY GEDDES              CENTRAL HURO           6:12.06  
 17 CLAIRE HELSBY                ST DAVID               6:13.04  
 18 VALENTINA MORENO-PINZON      ST BENEDICT            6:13.81  
 19 MICHELLE MARCUS              GALT CVI               6:15.36  
 20 HARLEE MAJOR                 CENTENNIAL C           6:20.90  
 21 EMILY MCGARR                 PRESTON SECO           6:27.11  
 22 SARAH MURPHY                 WATERLOO CI            6:27.14  
 23 KAITLYN HUNTER               RESURRECTION           6:29.18  
 24 LAURA CROVETTO               SIR J. A. MA           6:31.31  
 25 LINDSAY MCINTYRE             ST MARY'S (K           6:55.02  
 26 EMILY SMITH                  FOREST HEIGH           7:13.35  
 27 SKYE BURROWES                SIR J. A. MA           7:20.26  
 
Event 20  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 4:23.63  2016-04-29  Korbett Cator, Grand River                
 Top 10 List: # 4:34.72                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 BRENDAN CHAPPLE              KITCHENER-WA           4:38.96  
  2 WILL LEATHER                 SIR J. A. MA           4:39.13  
  3 SIMON MEADES                 ST ANNE€S            4:41.33  
  4 BEN CARINS                   BISHOP MACDO           4:52.84  
  5 NATHAN PAUL                  EASTWOOD               4:57.02  
  6 TYLER ST. LOUIS              SOUTHWOOD              4:59.17  
  7 OWEN LLOYD                   MONSIGNOR DO           4:59.41  
  8 EVAN GOMBOSZ                 GLENVIEW PAR           5:00.20  
  9 DARIO ZAJA                   ST MARY'S (K           5:01.36  
 10 DYLAN THOMPSON               ST MARY'S (K           5:02.77  
 11 JORDAN WANG                  ELMIRA                 5:03.48  
 12 MALE1 WEARING FEMALE #       WRONG NUMBER           5:03.53   #1556
 13 BRIAN SHAUGHNESSY            PRESTON SECO           5:03.54  
 14 CARTER MURPHY                RESURRECTION           5:10.10  
 15 CALLUM RANKIN                ST ANNE€S            5:11.78  
 16 ZACH FARLEY                  GUELPH C.V.I           5:12.06  
 17 SAM POETZSCH                 ST DAVID               5:12.43  
 18 BLAKE WOLF                   ST DAVID               5:13.11  
 19 CARTER LAFOSSE               HURON HEIGHT           5:16.26  
 20 HAYDEN FARKAS                PAULINE JOHN           5:17.92  
 21 JAMES SWEENEY                CAMERON HEIG           5:18.61  
 22 MAURIZIO DIMURRO             MOTHER TERES           5:18.71  
 23 STUART MACCORMACK            CENTENNIAL C           5:21.95  
 24 TYLER WILKIE                 EASTWOOD               5:21.98  
 25 ZEYI LI                      RESURRECTION           5:22.96  
 26 CADE FERGUSON                BLUEVALE COL           5:23.37  
 27 MITCHELL HARTMAN             ST DAVID               5:25.20  
 28 NATHAN PEDRO                 ST BENEDICT            5:26.80  
 29 JARRET COADY                 CENTENNIAL C           5:28.34  
 30 DAVI CASETTA                 RESURRECTION           5:28.91  
 31 CHRISTOPHER KAMSKI           SIR J. A. MA           5:29.46  
 32 DEVON STRAUS                 WATERLOO-OXF           5:38.54  
 33 LOGAN HEFFERAN               ST BENEDICT            5:40.80  
 34 JAY PRICE                    BLUEVALE COL           5:56.41  
 35 FRANKIE CECCHINI             OUR LADY OF            5:57.38  
 36 NOAH STOTT                   ST BENEDICT            5:58.72  
 37 COLL CAMPBELL                ST BENEDICT            6:22.30  
 
Event 21  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 4:14.99  2010-04-29  Sam Baxter, St. Mary's                    
 Top 10 List: # 4:25.66                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 TENNESSEE TREMAIN            GUELPH C.V.I           4:17.23# 
  2 STEVEN SCHRAA                F.E. MADILL            4:27.78  
  3 AARON FABI                   HOLY TRINITY           4:32.51  
  4 DEREK MILROY                 KITCHENER-WA           4:36.58  
  5 SAM BENNETT                  GUELPH C.V.I           4:37.31  
  6 BEN MOLLINK                  GRAND RIVER            4:38.30  
  7 DREW VANDERBERG              CENTENNIAL C           4:41.86  
  8 AIDAN MORTON NINOMIYA        ROCKWAY MENN           4:42.54  
  9 MATT YORKE                   ELMIRA                 4:43.51  
 10 MATTEO MAURO                 ST JAMES               4:48.15  
 11 OWEN GEMMELL                 CENTRAL HURO           4:52.79  
 12 CAMERON REID                 GLENVIEW PAR           4:55.69  
 13 PATRICK BENEST               RESURRECTION           4:57.31  
 14 ROBERT FRASER                CAMERON HEIG           4:58.42  
 15 OTTO BORIL                   ST JOHN'S KI           5:00.24  
 16 MARCUS SCHROEDER KIPFER      ROCKWAY MENN           5:03.70  
 17 LIAM WILSON                  CENTRAL HURO           5:04.57  
 18 JOEL SMITH                   ERIN DISTRIC           5:09.77  
 19 LEONARDO MOODLEY             RESURRECTION           5:10.56  
 20 SVEND EMIL POULSEN           CAMERON HEIG           5:10.68  
 21 KEVIN SAVILLE                PRESTON SECO           5:13.53  
 22 SAM GAZZOLA                  SIR J. A. MA           5:14.27  
 23 BENJAMIN YOUNG               SIR J. A. MA           5:14.34  
 24 PERRY LAWRENCE               CAMERON HEIG           5:17.00  
 25 IAN WILLCOCK                 FOREST HEIGH           5:18.73  
 26 DOMINIK WOJTAS               ST MARY'S (WOODS       5:20.89  
 27 ALEXANDER NIELSON            OUR LADY OF            5:22.04  
 28 HUDSON TRASK                 ST DAVID               5:22.17  
 29 CARTER STEFFLER              ST MARY'S (K           5:23.62  
 30 RHYS BENDIXEN                ST JAMES               5:23.70  
 31 GRAHAM NICHOLLS              ST MARY'S (K           5:23.85  
 32 YOUNUS BENDAME               BLUEVALE COL           5:27.00  
 33 RIZWAN MOHAMMED              CENTENNIAL C           5:29.10  
 34 CONNOR SMITH                 FOREST HEIGH           5:39.10  
 35 JEREMY TAYLOR                ERIN DISTRIC           5:39.92  
 36 MALE1 WEARING FEMALE #       WRONG NUMBER           5:40.88   wearing number 1579
 37 AIDEN MCKILLOP               ST JAMES               5:42.10  
 38 ERIC SANDUSKY                ST JOHN'S KI           5:42.98  
 39 HARDY YU                     CENTENNIAL C           5:47.54  
 40 JOSHUA WATSON                FOREST HEIGH           5:59.38  
 41 RYAN SANDERS                 CAMERON HEIG           6:00.16  
 42 JACOB JAGT                   FOREST HEIGH           6:03.97  
 43 BENJAMIN MARSH               BLUEVALE COL           6:13.25  
 44 ZACHARY SORBARA              ST JAMES               6:13.79  
 45 JAMES FULLER                 ST JAMES               6:14.76  
 46 XAN FERNANDEZ                GRAND RIVER            6:58.17  
 47 TYLER CADORNA                JOHN PAUL II           7:08.94  
 48 ALEC LAHEY                   MOTHER TERES           8:01.17  
 
Event 22  Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 4:02.31  2012-05-04  Scott Buttinger, Resurrection             
 Top 10 List: # 4:12.48                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SCOTT ARDNT                  WATERLOO CI            4:10.82#  1 
  2 LUKE AIKMA                   WATERLOO-OXF           4:16.48   1 
  3 ZACHARY MCPHEE               ST. MICHAEL            4:16.81   1 
  4 DANIEL KHAN                  SIR J. A. MA           4:17.58   1 
  5 JASON LOWRIE                 ST MARY'S (K           4:18.57   1 
  6 DION KILLENS                 ST ANNE€S            4:18.66   1 
  7 ETHAN BENNETT                PRESTON SECO           4:21.29   1 
  8 KYLE BOCIORT                 PèRE RENE D           4:21.82   1 
  9 LUKE CABRAL                  ST JAMES               4:24.48   1 
 10 NATHAN KEMP                  ST MARY'S (K           4:26.93   1 
 11 OWEN DUFFY                   OUR LADY OF            4:27.68   1 
 12 SALIM BOWMAN                 GLENVIEW PAR           4:29.97   1 
 13 ADAM HURAS                   WATERLOO-OXF           4:30.45   1 
 14 OLIVER ARAMINI               ST JAMES               4:36.27   1 
 15 KELTON LANGMAN               WATERLOO CI            4:37.15   1 
 16 WILL GUSTIN                  PAULINE JOHN           4:40.68   1 
 17 A.J. SCHMIDT                 STRATFORD NORTHW       4:42.59   2 
 18 RUAIRI TIERNAN               ST MARY'S (K           4:44.02   1 
 19 JORDAN BERCHTOLD             ELMIRA                 4:46.73   1 
 20 JACOB HAYNE                  OUR LADY OF            4:49.86   2 
 21 BEN LOVE                     HOLY CROSS             4:52.20   2 
 22 MARK RITCHIE                 GRAND RIVER            4:54.12   2 
 23 KEVIN WONG                   JACOB HESPEL           4:56.28   2 
 24 DYLAN JOZKOW                 GALT CVI               4:56.69   2 
 25 NOAH BETIK                   ST DAVID               4:57.17   2 
 26 BRAYDEN BOERSMA              HOLY CROSS             4:57.77   2 
 27 EVAN MCFAUL                  CENTENNIAL C           5:02.60   2 
 28 JEREMIAH LEIYU               CAMERON HEIG           5:06.95   2 
 29 JACK RYNARD                  WATERLOO-OXF           5:08.34   2 
 30 SPENCER REINSOO              FOREST HEIGH           5:10.47   2 
 31 CALEB DUPEE                  ST ANNE€S            5:10.97   2 
 32 ROBBIE SCHNARR               ST MARY'S (K           5:13.70   2 
 33 NICOLAS MOJICA               SIR J. A. MA           5:15.12   2 
 34 ANDREW GUIANA                CATHOLIC CEN           5:17.58   2 
 35 KURTIS GOBBI                 OUR LADY OF            5:18.51   2 
 36 GUOXIN NI                    WATERLOO CI            5:19.73   2 
 37 BEN POTTER                   CENTENNIAL C           5:20.12   2 
 38 ALEXANDER ORELLANA           CAMERON HEIG           5:27.21   2 
 39 JOEY SHANKS                  GALT CVI               5:29.83   2 
 40 STEFAN FRUNZA                BLUEVALE COL           5:30.47   2 
 41 JACKSON PITTS                EASTWOOD               5:37.76   2 
 42 AARON CAPINDALE              HURON HEIGHT           5:42.84   2 
 43 BRANDON MARSH                JOHN PAUL II           5:44.23   2 
 44 PEDRO CORDEIRO               HURON HEIGHT           5:45.70   2 
 45 BRANDON BAILY                COLLEGE HEIG           5:46.28   2 
 46 WOONGBEEN LEE                FOREST HEIGH           5:54.97   2 
 47 JOHN JIA                     WOODLAND CHR           5:57.21   2 
 48 MYLES SMITH                  CENTENNIAL C           6:01.79   2 
 49 IAN MACDOUGALL               GALT CVI               6:02.73   2 
 50 BRODIE LECAIN                COLLEGE HEIG           6:19.17   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 51.83  2010-04-27  Resurrection                                
 Top 10 List: # 54.77                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 GLENVIEW PARK SS  'A'                                 54.61#  2 
  2 HURON HEIGHTS (KITCHENER)  'A'                        54.93   3 
  3 CATHOLIC CENTRAL (LONDON)  'A'                        55.59   3 
  4 ST JAMES  'A'                                         56.12   3 
  5 ST ANNE€S  'A'                                      56.28   1 
  6 MOTHER TERESA  'A'                                    56.37   3 
  7 RESURRECTION  'A'                                     56.58   3 
  8 BLUEVALE COLLEGIATE INSTITUT  'A'                     56.65   1  56.647
  8 GRAND RIVER C I  'A'                                  56.65   2  56.647
 10 WATERLOO-OXFORD  'A'                                  56.84   3 
 11 WOODLAND CHRISTIAN  'A'                               57.73   4 
 12 JACOB HESPELER  'A'                                   57.84   1 
 13 ST JOHN'S KILMARNOCK  'A'                             58.16   4  58.153
 14 SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'A'                              58.16   2  58.159
 15 CAMERON HEIGHTS  'C'                                  58.56   5 
 16 BISHOP MACDONNELL  'A'                                59.15   4 
 17 JOHN F. ROSS  'A'                                     59.90   2 
 18 CAMERON HEIGHTS  'B'                                1:00.00   4 
 19 ST. MICHAEL CATHOLIC  'A'                           1:00.37   3 
 20 GRAND RIVER C I  'B'                                1:00.53   2 
 21 PRESTON SECONDARY  'A'                              1:00.72   1 
 22 GALT CVI  'B'                                       1:00.84   4 
 23 ST BENEDICT  'A'                                    1:00.94   1 
 24 BLUEVALE COLLEGIATE INSTITUT  'B'                   1:01.39   3 
 25 GUELPH C.V.I.  'C'                                  1:01.62   1 
 26 OUR LADY OF LOURDES  'A'                            1:01.95   1 
 27 GUELPH C.V.I.  'B'                                  1:02.04   1 
 28 F.E. MADILL  'A'                                    1:03.03   2 
 29 GALT CVI  'A'                                       1:04.06   4 
 30 CAMERON HEIGHTS  'A'                                1:04.25   4 
 31 BRANTFORD COLLEGIATE  'A'                           1:06.51   2 
 32 SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'B'                            1:06.82   2 
 33 ST JAMES  'B'                                       1:13.17   4 
 
Event 24  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 51.22  2015-05-01  St David                                    
 Top 10 List: # 53.51                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 CATHOLIC CENTRAL (LONDON)  'A'                        53.04#  1 
  2 MOTHER TERESA  'A'                                    53.71   1 
  3 JOHN F. ROSS  'A'                                     54.76   1 
  4 CENTENNIAL CVI  'A'                                   55.50   1 
  5 ELMIRA  'A'                                           55.55   3 
  6 ST ANNE€S  'A'                                      55.93   3 
  7 RESURRECTION  'A'                                     56.30   4 
  8 ST BENEDICT  'A'                                      56.34   1 
  9 ST MARY'S (KITCHENER)  'A'                            56.49   4 
 10 SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'A'                              56.50   3 
 11 CAMERON HEIGHTS  'A'                                  56.69   3 
 12 WOODLAND CHRISTIAN  'A'                               56.90   2 
 13 CATHOLIC CENTRAL (LONDON)  'B'                        57.15   3 
 14 JACOB HESPELER  'A'                                   57.18   1 
 15 BLUEVALE COLLEGIATE INSTITUT  'A'                     57.55   2 
 16 GRAND RIVER C I  'A'                                  57.60   1 
 17 GUELPH C.V.I.  'A'                                    58.11   2 
 18 BRANTFORD COLLEGIATE  'A'                             58.33   2 
 19 ST JAMES  'A'                                         58.43   1 
 20 FOREST HEIGHTS  'A'                                   58.68   2 
 21 ST BENEDICT  'B'                                      59.42   2 
 22 OUR LADY OF LOURDES  'A'                              59.80   3 
 23 F.E. MADILL  'A'                                      59.81   4 
 24 JOHN F. ROSS  'B'                                   1:00.25   2 
 25 GALT CVI  'A'                                       1:02.11   2 
 26 ST ANNE€S  'B'                                    1:02.25   4 
 27 SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'B'                            1:04.50   3 
 28 WOODLAND CHRISTIAN  'B'                             1:06.93   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 50.49  2012-05-04  St. Mary's High School                      
 Top 10 List: # 51.87                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 JACOB HESPELER  'A'                                   53.96   3 
  2 BRANTFORD COLLEGIATE  'A'                             54.01   2 
  3 MOTHER TERESA  'A'                                    54.14   1 
  4 ST MARY'S (KITCHENER)  'A'                            54.18   1 
  5 CENTENNIAL CVI  'A'                                   54.34   1 
  6 HOLY CROSS  'A'                                       54.63   1 
  7 ST BENEDICT  'A'                                      54.74   2 
  8 JOHN F. ROSS  'A'                                     54.94   1 
  9 ST JAMES  'A'                                         55.29   3 
 10 GLENVIEW PARK SS  'A'                                 55.30   2 
 11 CATHOLIC CENTRAL (LONDON)  'A'                        55.52   1 
 12 ELMIRA  'A'                                           55.59   2 
 13 ST ANNE€S  'A'                                      55.71   2 
 14 HURON HEIGHTS (KITCHENER)  'A'                        56.19   2 
 15 GRAND RIVER C I  'A'                                  56.25   3 
 16 F.E. MADILL  'A'                                      56.32   2 
 17 CAMERON HEIGHTS  'A'                                  56.42   3 
 18 KITCHENER-WATERLOO  'A'                               56.74   1 
 19 JOHN F. ROSS  'B'                                   1:01.90   1 
 20 GUELPH C.V.I.  'A'                                  1:02.55   2 
 21 ST BENEDICT  'B'                                    1:03.30   3 
 22 WATERLOO-OXFORD  'A'                                1:03.84   3 
 23 F.E. MADILL  'B'                                    1:04.03   3 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 48.41  2013-05-03  Catholic Central London                     
 Top 10 List: # 49.45                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 CAMERON HEIGHTS  'A'                                  49.28#  1 
  2 SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'A'                              49.60   2 
  3 MOTHER TERESA  'A'                                    50.01   1 
  4 WATERLOO CI  'A'                                      50.53   1 
  5 GALT CVI  'A'                                         51.06   2 
  6 PRESTON SECONDARY  'A'                                51.27   1 
  7 JACOB HESPELER  'A'                                   51.41   2 
  8 WATERLOO-OXFORD  'A'                                  51.44   2 
  9 ST ANNE€S  'A'                                      52.02   1 
 10 RESURRECTION  'A'                                     52.11   1 
 11 BLUEVALE COLLEGIATE INSTITUT  'A'                     53.06   1 
 12 OUR LADY OF LOURDES  'A'                              53.07   1 
 13 ST BENEDICT  'B'                                      54.85   2 
 14 ST BENEDICT  'A'                                      55.29   2 
 -- ST MARY'S (KITCHENER)  'A'                              DNF   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 45.15  2009-04-19  St. Augustine                               
 Top 10 List: # 47.05                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HURON HEIGHTS (KITCHENER)  'A'                        46.94#  3 
  2 CAMERON HEIGHTS  'B'                                  47.90   2  47.892
  3 WOODLAND CHRISTIAN  'A'                               47.90   1  47.893
  4 GUELPH C.V.I.  'A'                                    48.02   2 
  5 CATHOLIC CENTRAL (LONDON)  'A'                        48.50   1 
  6 SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'A'                              48.55   1 
  7 CAMERON HEIGHTS  'A'                                  48.84   2 
  8 ST BENEDICT  'B'                                      49.53   1 
  9 PAULINE JOHNSON  'A'                                  50.11   2 
 10 WATERLOO CI  'A'                                      50.20   2 
 11 ELMIRA  'A'                                           50.35   2 
 12 KITCHENER-WATERLOO  'A'                               50.85   1 
 13 BLUEVALE COLLEGIATE INSTITUT  'A'                     51.51   2 
 14 ST JAMES  'A'                                         52.09   1 
 15 ST BENEDICT  'A'                                      52.29   1 
 16 ST JOHN'S KILMARNOCK  'A'                             52.44   3 
 -- JACOB HESPELER  'A'                                      DQ   1  out of zone
 -- F.E. MADILL  'A'                                         DQ   2  out of zone
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 43.16  2010-04-27  St. Augustine                               
 Top 10 List: # 45.16                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 CENTENNIAL CVI  'A'                                   45.01#  2 
  2 ST ANNE€S  'A'                                      45.22   3 
  3 RESURRECTION  'A'                                     45.70   1 
  4 SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'A'                              46.13   2 
  5 GRAND RIVER C I  'A'                                  46.27   1 
  6 ST MARY'S (KITCHENER)  'A'                            47.15   2 
  7 JACOB HESPELER  'A'                                   47.50   3 
  8 CATHOLIC CENTRAL (LONDON)  'A'                        47.67   3 
  9 HURON HEIGHTS (KITCHENER)  'A'                        47.79   1 
 10 BISHOP MACDONNELL  'A'                                48.26   1  48.257
 10 CENTENNIAL CVI  'B'                                   48.26   2  48.257
 12 HOLY CROSS  'A'                                       48.68   1 
 13 GUELPH C.V.I.  'A'                                    48.85   2 
 14 OUR LADY OF LOURDES  'A'                              49.43   3 
 15 CAMERON HEIGHTS  'A'                                  49.72   2 
 16 WATERLOO CI  'A'                                      49.96   1 
 17 GLENVIEW PARK SS  'A'                                 50.16   3 
 18 ST JAMES  'A'                                         50.21   3 
 19 GALT CVI  'A'                                         50.42   3 
 20 GUELPH C.V.I.  'B'                                    52.23   2 
 21 BISHOP MACDONNELL  'B'                                53.48   1 
 -- FOREST HEIGHTS  'A'                                     DNF   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 42.59  2012-05-04  Kailee Sawyer, Bluevale CI                  
 Top 10 List: # 45.18                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MYAH MURRAY                  HURON HEIGHT             44.57#  5 
  2 CHARLOTTE BISHOP             GLENVIEW PAR             44.60#  3 
  3 ALEXIA TU                    RESURRECTION             45.41   5 
  4 CYNTHIA MA-PICKARD           PAULINE JOHN             45.44   3 
  5 TIA NAGLE                    MOTHER TERES             45.67   4 
  6 IMANI VAN GAALAN             KITCHENER-WA             45.95   3 
  7 NICOLE SIMMONS               ST. MICHAEL              47.06   4 
  8 SARAH WALKER                 ST MARY'S (WOODS         47.27   2 
  9 CHANITHI BANDARANAYAKE       CAMERON HEIG             47.38   4 
 10 ALISON STAPLES               ST BENEDICT              47.55   1 
 11 FERNANDA FONSECA             CATHOLIC CEN             47.57   6 
 12 GRACE WHITE                  ST DAVID                 47.80   2 
 13 SURAYA BYAM                  MOTHER TERES             48.04   1 
 14 JOCELYN NEWBY                CENTENNIAL C             48.43   2 
 15 HAILEE MASSE                 ST ANNE€S              48.45   1 
 16 KAROLYN ROMBOUTS             HOLY CROSS               48.46   1 
 17 JORDYNNE KINRADE             PAULINE JOHN             49.25   4 
 18 HANNAH ADAMO                 HURON HEIGHT             49.42   5 
 19 DANICA SCHARSCHMIDT          BLUEVALE COL             49.56   5 
 20 IRELAND FASCINATO            ST DAVID                 49.77   2 
 21 CHLOE PEPPER                 ST MARY'S (WOODS         49.99   3 
 22 SOPHIA MURPHY                WATERLOO CI              50.05   1 
 23 AVA DUCHENE                  ST JAMES                 50.18   6 
 24 KAELYN MONTEMAYOR            BRANTFORD CO             50.44   2 
 25 LILLIAN HYATT                FOREST HEIGH             50.57   2 
 26 ASHLEY VILLAMERE             PAULINE JOHN             50.58   3  50.573
 27 MAKAILA SQUIRES              GALT CVI                 50.58   5  50.578
 28 ABIGAIL WILSON               JACOB HESPEL             50.65   1 
 29 KIRSTEN LIVINGSTON           WATERLOO-OXF             50.69   1 
 30 LINDSAY REEVES               ST JAMES                 50.72   6 
 31 IZZY HURLEY                  ST ANNE€S              51.40   3 
 32 HANNAH GALLAGHER             WATERLOO CI              51.58   4 
 33 ZOE CARRUTHERS               CENTENNIAL C             51.63   1 
 34 ELSA LEBINGER                ST MARY'S (WOODS         52.06   3 
 35 CATE THOMPSON                GALT CVI                 52.12   5 
 36 ALEX TESSIER                 OUR LADY OF              52.27   4 
 37 KARLEIGH DAW                 OUR LADY OF              52.85   4 
 38 OMNIA ABDELLA HAMAD          GRAND RIVER              53.66   5 
 39 MALLORY PEPPER               ST MARY'S (WOODS         55.00   2 
 40 TRINITY PREVETT              ST JAMES                 55.34   6 
 41 COURTNEY LEVINE              ST MARY'S (WOODS         56.07   2 
 42 ALONA CLINANSMITH            SIR J. A. MA             58.10   4 
 -- ANNABELLE BENTO              JOHN PAUL II               DNF   3 
 
Event 30  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 40.29  2015-05-01  Xahria Santiago, Notre Dame (               
 Top 10 List: # 44.58                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LILY BROWN                   HURON HEIGHT             42.64#  2 
  2 DOMINIQUE NEDD               GLENVIEW PAR             44.46#  1 
  3 AYLA ROSZCZYK                MOTHER TERES             45.62   2 
  4 LOLA BATER                   CAMERON HEIG             45.97   2 
  5 KATIE ZAVITZ                 BLUEVALE COL             46.40   1 
  6 DANIELLE RASKIN              SIR J. A. MA             46.52   1 
  7 CARMEN DUIMERING             WOODLAND CHR             46.91   3 
  8 KATE DROST                   WOODLAND CHR             46.94   2 
  9 MOLLY ROTH                   BLUEVALE COL             47.84   1 
 10 ALEX HANKINS                 MONSIGNOR DO             48.59   2 
 11 AMANDA MARTIN                ELMIRA                   48.62   1 
 12 KATHERINE HAJJAR             MOTHER TERES             48.91   2 
 13 OLATEJU OBISESAN             ST JAMES                 49.57   3 
 14 MEGAN WILSON                 F.E. MADILL              49.58   2 
 15 SYREE TUCKER                 ST JOHN'S KI             50.38   2 
 16 CHLOE LIPCZYNSKI             ST DAVID                 50.64   1 
 17 OLIVIA HURLEY                ST ANNE€S              50.83   3 
 18 LAURA HARBURN                ST ANNE€S              52.24   3 
 19 GILLIAN FABIAN               ST DAVID                 52.38   1 
 20 ANNABELLE BENTO              JOHN PAUL II             52.56   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 300 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 40.50  2015-05-01  Katie Sieling, Sir J. A. Ma                 
 Top 10 List: # 43.07                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 AMELIA MATTHEWS              WATERLOO CI              42.02#  2 
  2 TEGAN MORRISON               SIR J. A. MA             42.61#  2 
  3 PEARL VAN NOOTEN             BRANTFORD CO             43.17   2 
  4 LYRIC SARGEANT               HURON HEIGHT             43.26   3 
  5 JENELLE LYMAN                OWEN SOUND               43.57   1 
  6 LIZZY KLOSA                  ELMIRA                   44.63   2 
  7 TORI CHUONG                  SIR J. A. MA             44.84   2 
  8 AGATHA GODLEWSKI             ST JAMES                 45.73   3 
  9 MADELINE SCHRODER            ST MARY'S (K             45.95   2 
 10 D'ADRIANNA BAKER             GLENVIEW PAR             47.72   3 
 11 ANNEMIEKE TUCKER             GLENVIEW PAR             47.95   2 
 12 CELESTE HIVON                JOHN F. ROSS             48.10   1 
 13 KARISSA POL                  HOLY CROSS               48.47   3 
 14 MIKAELA DAMPIER              CATHOLIC CEN             48.59   1 
 15 KATIE MANSFIELD              MONSIGNOR DO             48.84   1 
 16 JADE LIPCZYNSKI              ST DAVID                 50.05   1 
 17 RACHEL VEZSENYI              RESURRECTION             50.63   3 
 18 ALLY MACPHEE                 MONSIGNOR DO             50.90   1 
 19 MADDIE QUINN                 ELMIRA                   51.11   3 
 20 EMMA HEIDERICH               CENTENNIAL C             51.27   1 
 21 SOPHIA HEIDEBRECHT           ROCKWAY MENN             51.41   2 
 22 TAYLOR MAY                   BRANTFORD CO             51.87   1 
 23 YURILEE PADUA                ST BENEDICT            1:00.88   3 
 24 AVERY GARDIN                 ST BENEDICT            1:02.55   3 
 
Event 32  Boys 300 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 38.53  2016-04-29  Callum Robinson, St Anne’s                
 Top 10 List: # 40.17                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 AMARI HERNANDEZ              ST MARY'S (K             38.59#  3 
  2 BRENNAN KEBA                 CATHOLIC CEN             39.23#  1 
  3 ALEX NICOLESCU               RESURRECTION             39.42#  3 
  4 MURHEJ HANTOUSH              CAMERON HEIG             39.51#  2 
  5 MAC ROY                      BLUEVALE COL             39.86#  1 
  6 GARRETT HOORNIK              CATHOLIC CEN             41.43   2 
  7 LEO KITAMBALA                CATHOLIC CEN             42.13   3 
  8 DYLAN THOMPSON               ST MARY'S (K             42.63   3 
  9 LUSENI KOWAI                 ST MARY'S (K             42.65   4 
 10 NICHOLAS OKULA               ST JAMES                 42.77   2 
 11 THINULA DE SILVA             CAMERON HEIG             42.80   2 
 12 ZACH EBERT                   PAULINE JOHN             42.81   3 
 13 SANDEEP NATH                 CAMERON HEIG             43.15   4 
 14 JARED ROHRER                 ST JOHN'S KI             43.20   4 
 15 GABRIEL PANOPOULOS           CENTENNIAL C             43.44   1 
 16 ANDREW SCOTT                 JACOB HESPEL             43.69   2 
 17 OWEN MAY                     PRESTON SECO             45.19   2 
 18 ZADE SAMHOURI                ST BENEDICT              46.37   1 
 19 RAEY MAREFIA                 CAMERON HEIG             46.42   4 
 20 JAY ROBINSON                 GALT CVI                 46.85   3 
 21 COLE WOODCOCK                ST BENEDICT              47.57   1 
 22 EVAN GOMBOSZ                 GLENVIEW PAR             47.64   1 
 23 COLBY HILL                   BRANTFORD CO             49.86   4 
 24 NATE SMITH                   CENTENNIAL C             50.49   2 
 25 CADE FERGUSON                BLUEVALE COL             51.73   2 
 26 HAROON AHMED                 ST BENEDICT              55.32   1 
 27 RYAN COLGAN                  RESURRECTION           1:01.41   3 
 -- ZACHARY BIRD                 PAULINE JOHN               DNF   1 
 
Event 33  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 36.76  2013-05-03  Ildemaro Ponnambalam, St. david Ce          
 Top 10 List: # 38.89                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DAVID FARRELLY               ST JAMES                 39.58   2 
  2 FINLEY DUFTON                CATHOLIC CEN             39.64   2 
  3 RYAN LAWSON                  SIR J. A. MA             39.67   4 
  4 RIEDER HENDERSON             BLUEVALE COL             39.78   1 
  5 MASON MCNEIL                 ST DAVID                 39.88   4 
  6 DAMIEN JEVREMOVIC            CAMERON HEIG             40.44   3 
  7 LUKE MEADUS                  ST BENEDICT              40.60   1 
  8 CHRIS CHUA                   PAULINE JOHN             40.94   2 
  9 TRENT FREDE                  WATERLOO CI              41.11   1 
 10 BRANDON LESTER               PAULINE JOHN             41.21   4 
 11 OM PATEL                     GLENVIEW PAR             41.28   4 
 12 JONATHAN MCGRATH             ST MARY'S (K             41.52   1 
 13 NELSON CHEN                  CAMERON HEIG             41.84   3 
 14 NATHAN KINGSTON              WATERLOO CI              42.02   1 
 15 ETHAN WADDICK                GRAND RIVER              42.17   3 
 16 ANDY HUTCHINSON              EASTWOOD                 42.26   1 
 17 MALE1 WEARING FEMALE #       WRONG NUMBER             42.61   2  wearing 705
 18 DARREN KHAU                  GUELPH C.V.I             42.73   2 
 19 CAMERON REID                 GLENVIEW PAR             42.99   2 
 20 PHILIP HAMMEL                GRAND RIVER              43.15   3 
 21 DEREK MILROY                 KITCHENER-WA             43.33   1 
 22 JARED FITCH                  F.E. MADILL              43.78   1 
 23 ADRIAN WALKER                GLENVIEW PAR             44.18   4 
 24 DAVID OLADIMEJI              ST MARY'S (K             44.21   5 
 25 MICHAEL CONDO                ST JAMES                 44.33   3 
 26 MATTEO MAURO                 ST JAMES                 44.50   2 
 27 GOZI OBOLI                   ST MARY'S (K             44.72   5 
 28 GABBY MOCAN                  ST MARY'S (K             45.25   2 
 29 CLAYTON AFANIH               GLENVIEW PAR             45.80   4 
 30 PATRICK KARIUKI              MOTHER TERES             46.13   3 
 31 CURTIS HUNTER                GLENVIEW PAR             46.89   3 
 32 EVAN FULLER                  ST JAMES                 50.10   3 
 33 MICHAEL POTOCNIK             ST JAMES                 50.84   4 
 
Event 34  Boys 300 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 35.19  2015-05-01  Nathaniel Mechler, Elmira                   
 Top 10 List: # 36.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 CALLUM ROBINSON              ST ANNE€S              35.85#  1 
  2 CASEY VAN DORP               ST ANNE€S              36.61#  1 
  3 BENJAMIN SMITH               CENTENNIAL C             36.63#  1 
  4 MATIAS TESSEL                OUR LADY OF              36.89   1 
  5 RICHARD DAVIS                OUR LADY OF              37.09   4  37.083
  6 JARED HUGHES                 RESURRECTION             37.09   1  37.089
  7 JOSHUA JACKSON               ST MARY'S (K             37.21   1 
  8 EVAN DODD                    GRAND RIVER              37.49   3 
  9 NICK FARIA                   PRESTON SECO             38.41   4 
 10 KEEGAN CHMIELEWSKI           HURON HEIGHT             39.39   2 
 11 DANIEL GEORGE                BLUEVALE COL             39.88   4 
 12 ADRIAN NG                    GRAND RIVER              39.95   3 
 13 SALIM BOWMAN                 GLENVIEW PAR             39.99   5 
 14 JOSIAH KRAAYENBRIN           F.E. MADILL              40.00   4 
 15 HAYDEN LEGRAND               ST JAMES                 40.06   2 
 16 TYLER WALLACE                GALT CVI                 40.08   4 
 17 ERIC CHEVARIE                MOTHER TERES             40.25   2 
 18 LIAM HOSKINS                 CATHOLIC CEN             40.32   2 
 19 BEN LOVE                     HOLY CROSS               40.80   3 
 20 CONNOR KEOGH                 HOLY CROSS               41.00   2 
 21 CHRIS BUNGAY                 OUR LADY OF              41.12   2 
 22 CAMERON ARSENAULT            GRAND RIVER              41.26   3 
 23 RILEY DOMARATZKI             SIR J. A. MA             41.51   3 
 24 EVAN WILLMS                  GRAND RIVER              42.03   3 
 25 MALE1 WEARING FEMALE #       WRONG NUMBER             42.40   4  Wearing 1391
 26 MAX BLENKHORN                CAMERON HEIG             42.46   2 
 27 FENGCHI WANG                 SIR J. A. MA             42.88   3 
 28 JEREMIAH LEIYU               CAMERON HEIG             42.99   2 
 29 TREVOR TALBOT                PAULINE JOHN             43.10   1 
 30 LEE MORRISON                 PAULINE JOHN             43.75   3 
 31 MOBARAK MONDAL               JOHN F. ROSS             50.41   1 
 32 JHOSEN LOFTERS               GLENVIEW PAR           1:00.04   4 
 33 EVAN GOERTZ                  BLUEVALE COL           1:06.29   5 
 
Event 35  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 5:14.24  2014-05-02  Alyssa Bolliger, Our Lady of              
 Top 10 List: # 5:44.39                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ANNA BOUT                    ST JOHN'S KI           7:40.21  
  2 PAIGE SWEENEY                CAMERON HEIG           7:52.29  
  3 SARAH BAKKER                 WATERLOO CI            8:14.59  
  4 HALEY GIBSON                 ST ANNE€S            8:29.60  
  5 ALICIA DOMINGUES             MOTHER TERES           8:38.19  
  6 HALEY MENDOZA                MONSIGNOR DO           8:55.34  
  7 ERIKA GOBBI                  OUR LADY OF            9:02.73  
  8 KADYN KAPITAIN               JOHN F. ROSS           9:03.15  
  9 THEA SEGUIN                  OUR LADY OF            9:06.20  
 10 PAIGE LIPCZYNSKI             ST DAVID               9:13.96  
 11 ABBY WILSON                  OUR LADY OF            9:21.29  
 12 HILLARY COOPER               EASTWOOD               9:30.88  
 13 HANNAH RO                    SIR J. A. MA           9:39.20  
 14 MARLY VERHOEVE               SIR J. A. MA           9:39.39  
 15 NICOLE SCHINDLER             BLUEVALE COL           9:40.62  
 16 KAITLYN PEREIRA              SIR J. A. MA           9:45.58  
 17 SPENSER MOROUNEY             KITCHENER-WA           9:46.30  
 18 ANYA FIGUETH                 ROCKWAY MENN           9:51.51  
 19 AMY PRAETZEL                 FOREST HEIGH           9:56.44  
 20 ELLA ETHIER                  FOREST HEIGH          10:01.39  
 21 DEVON CRON                   PRESTON SECO          10:01.69  
 22 PAIGE CARTER                 FOREST HEIGH          10:26.20  
 23 STEPHANIE MILLER             FOREST HEIGH          10:26.64  
 24 TATEM BENNINGER              EASTWOOD              10:34.56  
 25 LAURA BAROSSO                MONSIGNOR DO          10:45.57  
 26 KATIE MANSFIELD              MONSIGNOR DO          11:11.62  
 27 EMILY SMITH                  FOREST HEIGH          11:36.35  
 28 MEGAN BOYLE                  SIR J. A. MA          11:44.43  
 29 SARAH FROMICA                MONSIGNOR DO          12:25.58  
 
Event 36  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 6:23.80  2016-04-29  Caleb Main, Preston Seco                  
 Top 10 List: # 6:44.76                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ETHAN KRUISSELBRINK          ST MARY'S (O           6:13.53! 
  2 BROCK MCKENZIE               OUR LADY OF            6:22.71! 
  3 ADAM SCHMIDT                 GUELPH C.V.I           6:31.27# 
  4 ZACHARY MCPHEE               ST. MICHAEL            6:36.59# 
  5 ETHAN BENNETT                PRESTON SECO           6:37.23# 
  6 DION KILLENS                 ST ANNE€S            6:44.22# 
  7 TALMAN YOUNG                 CAMERON HEIG           6:47.75  
  8 STEVEN SCHRAA                F.E. MADILL            6:48.89  
  9 BERNARDO PASSOS              MOTHER TERES           6:51.56  
 10 OWEN DUFFY                   OUR LADY OF            7:07.03  
 11 ALEX ARELLANO                MOTHER TERES           7:08.50  
 12 LIAM TURCHIN                 PRESTON SECO           7:16.82  
 13 MISHA DONAIS                 JOHN F. ROSS           7:19.79  
 14 DAVID KAMSKI                 SIR J. A. MA           7:22.15  
 15 BEN SEELEY                   MOTHER TERES           7:23.35  
 16 KEEGAN HANKIN                SIR J. A. MA           7:29.68  
 17 KELTON LANGMAN               WATERLOO CI            7:36.42  
 18 NATHAN PAUL                  EASTWOOD               7:38.56  
 19 JAMES WIGG                   FOREST HEIGH           7:39.96  
 20 SIMON DOBBS                  BLUEVALE COL           7:40.46  
 21 SPENCER REINSOO              FOREST HEIGH           7:44.65  
 22 LUKE AIKMA                   WATERLOO-OXF           7:46.76  
 23 SAM DUPUIS                   ST ANNE€S            7:52.27  
 24 MATIAS TESSEL                OUR LADY OF            7:52.30  
 25 BEN ZWART                    JOHN F. ROSS           7:53.52  
 26 NOAH BETIK                   ST DAVID               7:55.98  
 27 AIDAN MORTON NINOMIYA        ROCKWAY MENN           7:56.37  
 28 JORDAN WANG                  ELMIRA                 7:58.69  
 29 ROBERT FRASER                CAMERON HEIG           8:00.92  
 30 GILLIS HASKELL               GALT CVI               8:09.71  
 31 MARCUS KANHAI                SIR J. A. MA           8:13.07  
 32 KURTIS GOBBI                 OUR LADY OF            8:17.26  
 33 GUOXIN NI                    WATERLOO CI            8:26.61  
 34 NATHAN LANDRY                PèRE RENE D           8:27.46  
 35 SVEND EMIL POULSEN           CAMERON HEIG           8:28.40  
 36 ROBBIE SCHNARR               ST MARY'S (K           8:30.67  
 37 KEVIN SAVILLE                PRESTON SECO           8:30.80  
 38 CONNOR MCKELLAR              FOREST HEIGH           8:36.93  
 39 JACKSON PITTS                EASTWOOD               8:52.44  
 40 STEFAN FRUNZA                BLUEVALE COL           8:52.50  
 41 THOMAS ROZOMIAK              BLUEVALE COL           8:52.75  
 42 MALE1 WEARING FEMALE #       WRONG NUMBER           8:56.01   wearing #1579
 43 PEDRO CORDEIRO               HURON HEIGHT           9:14.39  
 44 JUSTIN RANSUNDHAR            GALT CVI               9:17.61  
 45 IAN WILLCOCK                 FOREST HEIGH           9:21.25  
 46 CADE FERGUSON                BLUEVALE COL           9:27.52  
 47 PHILIP HAMMEL                GRAND RIVER            9:39.16  
 48 YOUNUS BENDAME               BLUEVALE COL           9:49.84  
 49 ZACK GOLDBERG                HURON HEIGHT           9:55.12  
 50 FILIP STANOJCIC              BLUEVALE COL           9:58.00  
 51 BENJAMIN MARSH               BLUEVALE COL           9:58.68  
 52 JOEY SHANKS                  GALT CVI              10:06.14  
 53 AUSTIN BADGER                GALT CVI              10:06.71  
 54 SAHIB DHARIWAL               HURON HEIGHT          10:14.29  
 55 ANGEL QUINTANA               PèRE RENE D          10:14.85  
 56 TRENT DUFFNEY                GALT CVI              10:39.89  
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 10.31m  2016-04-29  Nicole Kelly, Brantford Co                 
 Top 10 List: #  9.17m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 AVERY HASTINGS               BLUEVALE COL            10.07m# 
  2 KATE JOHNSTON                ST ANNE€S              9.85m# 
  3 RAYNA PAYNE                  SIR J. A. MA             9.40m# 
  4 GEORGIA SCHILL               ST JAMES                 8.54m  
  5 KATJA RENDES                 KITCHENER-WA             8.42m  
  6 RILEY ADAMS                  ST BENEDICT              8.37m  
  7 AINSLEE O'CONNOR             HURON HEIGHT             8.34m  
  8 JORDIE SMITH                 ST. MICHAEL              7.94m  
  9 KAYAH ADAMUSZEWSKI           BISHOP MACDO             7.91m  
 10 BRIANNA DUSSEAULT            GALT CVI                 7.84m  
 11 MIKAYLA KENT                 GUELPH C.V.I             7.69m  
 12 NATALIE BRANTON              CAMERON HEIG             7.33m  
 13 MAGGIE LANE                  ST BENEDICT              7.09m  
 14 CLAIRE PARRY-GLOVER          KITCHENER-WA             7.05m  
 15 SADIE VINT                   WOODLAND CHR             7.00m  
 15 CHARLOTTE REID               KITCHENER-WA             7.00m  
 17 JORDAN KETIS                 ST JAMES                 6.72m  
 18 OLIVIA WIGHTMAN              F.E. MADILL              6.69m  
 19 ABISOLA OLAYIWOLA-ORIJI      GLENVIEW PAR             6.53m  
 20 OCEANNE LI                   CAMERON HEIG             6.31m  
 21 AREESA IMRAN                 KITCHENER-WA             6.28m  
 22 EMILY CUMMINS                ST DAVID                 5.94m  
 23 BROOKE LYONS                 OUR LADY OF              5.10m  
 24 TRINITY SILLINGLE            ST JAMES                 3.68m  
 
Event 38  Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 10.76m  2018-05-03  Lily Spoozak, Catholic Cen                 
 Top 10 List: #  9.56m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 SERENA GRANT                 EASTWOOD                 9.66m# 
  2 KATE FERGUSON                BLUEVALE COL             9.27m  
  3 ALLISON TERRIO               MOTHER TERES             8.90m  
  4 OLIVIA BROWN                 ST JAMES                 8.84m  
  5 RIMEEL BITAR                 FOREST HEIGH             8.70m  
  6 MADISON PRIETO               JACOB HESPEL             8.47m  
  7 HANNAH DENBAK                WOODLAND CHR             8.33m  
  8 DANIELLE AKYEAMPONG          ST JAMES                 8.22m  
  9 KELLY GUY                    STRATFORD NORTHW         8.19m  
  9 VICTORIA HENRIQUES           ST JAMES                 8.19m  
 11 MAXENA AGUTO                 ST JAMES                 8.11m  
 12 AIMEE CROWTHER               HURON HEIGHT             7.94m  
 13 RACHEL DUFTON                GALT CVI                 7.90m  
 14 JOSEPHINE STREPPEL           GALT CVI                 7.29m  
 15 KATHERINE HAJJAR             MOTHER TERES             7.24m  
 15 EMMA GRACE HUYGEN            JOHN PAUL II             7.24m  
 17 KELLY MARTIN                 ST BENEDICT              6.86m  
 18 HANNEKE ISERT BENDER         ROCKWAY MENN             6.60m  
 19 JULIA LOHUIS                 ST JOHN'S KI             6.52m  
 20 MAHTUKH KHAN                 CAMERON HEIG             6.33m  
 21 RAHY PANDYA                  CAMERON HEIG             6.32m  
 22 RAELEE VANASSELT             WOODLAND CHR             6.12m  
 23 KIERA FILIATRAULT-CAMPBE     CAMERON HEIG             5.85m  
 24 MAYA SAMRA                   CAMERON HEIG             5.37m  
 25 EMILY JANOZESKI              ST JAMES                 5.12m  
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 11.66m  2012-05-04  Jill Van Damme, Bluevale CI                
 Top 10 List: #  9.57m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 HANNA VAN STUYVENBERG        F.E. MADILL              9.20m  
  2 ELIZABETH SCHNURR            CENTENNIAL C             9.13m  
  3 MAKAYLA ROY                  STRATFORD NORTHW         9.10m  
  4 CARLY FRANK                  F.E. MADILL              9.06m  
  5 AMINAH DERMAN                GLENVIEW PAR             8.78m  
  6 GELISA CHIN                  GLENVIEW PAR             8.19m  
  7 LAURA MAIERON                ST JAMES                 8.04m  
  8 STEPHANIE AGNEW              WATERLOO CI              7.79m  
  8 AMARA PRESSEY-LACHANCE       ST MARY'S (WOODS         7.79m  
 10 NAKEISHA ECKER-BELLE         BRANTFORD CO             7.76m  
 11 CHRISTINA SCHRAA             F.E. MADILL              7.75m  
 12 DARCI MOHER                  WATERLOO CI              7.70m  
 13 RACHEL BENSLER               ST DAVID                 7.52m  
 14 CHARLIESE WAND               OUR LADY OF              7.38m  
 15 BREELLE SHAW                 F.E. MADILL              7.36m  
 16 CORINNE DEVINE               HOLY CROSS               7.28m  
 17 MANEET KAUR                  WATERLOO CI              7.19m  
 18 MADISON HURRY                COLLEGE HEIG             7.15m  
 19 RYLIE STRAUS                 ST DAVID                 6.76m  
 20 JENNA VANTTEESWYK            HOLY CROSS               5.89m  
 21 EMILY ROEST                  SIR J. A. MA             5.74m  
 22 NOUR ABDALLAH                ST JOHN'S KI             5.67m  
 23 EMILY BISHOP                 ELMIRA                   5.58m  
 23 KYRA STEWART                 WATERLOO CI              5.58m  
 25 SARAH DUNBAR                 BLUEVALE COL             5.57m  
 26 CAROLINE ABOUCHAR            CAMERON HEIG             5.55m  
 26 CHEYENNE MASON-MITCHELL      JACOB HESPEL             5.55m  
 28 REBECCA PERRAULT             WATERLOO CI              5.43m  
 29 GEORGIA VANLOUWE             ST MARY'S (WOODS         5.27m  
 30 ARZU MANSURI                 FOREST HEIGH             5.26m  
 31 SARAH KHAN                   GLENVIEW PAR             5.20m  
 32 SAVANNAH MEADUS              ST BENEDICT              4.97m  
 33 HANNAH LUJETIC               PRESTON SECO             4.74m  
 34 LACEY PAPPLE                 CENTRAL HURO             4.45m  
 35 ZOE ZYLSTRA                  ST MARY'S (WOODS         4.21m  
 
Event 40  Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 12.61m  2018-05-03  Greydanus Murray, Woodland Chr             
 Top 10 List: # 11.87m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ZACH BROWN                   ST DAVID                12.31m# 
  2 MAC ROY                      BLUEVALE COL            11.93m# 
  3 NEIL HAAS                    ST ANNE€S             11.73m  
  4 AUSTIN KAVELMAN              HURON HEIGHT            11.50m  
  5 OMER KHURRAM-HAFEEZ          ST JOHN'S KI            10.79m  
  6 JESSE REINHART               GRAND RIVER             10.16m  
  6 STERLING GRUBB               ST. MICHAEL             10.16m  
  8 ELIJAH WATSON-VAN NESTE      ST MARY'S (K            10.05m  
  9 ALEXANDROS VRISTSIOS         ERIN DISTRIC             9.71m  
 10 LIAM HURD                    GUELPH C.V.I             9.33m  
 11 CONNOR HOBIN                 ST MARY'S (K             9.21m  
 12 CHARLES TROLLIP              BISHOP MACDO             9.18m  
 13 NATHAN CAMPOS                ST BENEDICT              9.00m  
 14 ALEX STOCCO                  ST JAMES                 8.89m  
 15 AIDEN PURDY                  F.E. MADILL              8.60m  
 16 QUINCY PATTERSON             RESURRECTION             8.48m  
 17 FIONN MCKENNA                ST JOHN'S KI             8.47m  
 18 MATTIAS WAND                 OUR LADY OF              7.36m  
 19 JIMMY WELSH                  ST JAMES                 7.26m  
 20 AIDAN RUMPH                  WOODLAND CHR             7.15m  
 21 BARRETT SCHROEDER            BLUEVALE COL             6.00m  
 
Event 41  Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 18.33m  2018-05-03  Ryan Jacklin, F.E. Madill                  
 Top 10 List: # 13.35m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MURRAY GREYDANUS             WOODLAND CHR            13.52m# 
  2 SAM MORROW                   MOTHER TERES            13.49m# 
  3 JACK NAGELEISEN              CAMERON HEIG            13.45m# 
  4 MAVIO ALYAS                  JACOB HESPEL            12.60m  
  5 UMAR KHAN                    GLENVIEW PAR            12.46m  
  6 RIED FORTHUBER               STRATFORD NORTHW        12.09m  
  7 RYAN WEISS                   ST DAVID                11.85m  
  8 JACKSON WALLACE              CENTENNIAL C            11.72m  
  9 BRECKIN MCIVER               HURON HEIGHT            11.68m  
 10 CORY SCHOENHERR              BLUEVALE COL            11.53m  
 11 KYLE COURTS                  JACOB HESPEL            11.31m  
 12 DAVID HICKEY                 CENTENNIAL C            10.97m  
 13 NATHANIEL MILOJE             BLUEVALE COL            10.50m  
 14 NEIL KAUS                    ST JOHN'S KI            10.41m  
 15 TRISTAN DAHL                 OUR LADY OF              9.99m  
 16 SKYLER GROULX                PAULINE JOHN             9.98m  
 17 AIDAN DIP                    GUELPH C.V.I             9.53m  
 18 MICHAEL BALOS                CAMERON HEIG             9.03m  
 19 HASHIM KHAN                  CAMERON HEIG             8.33m  
 20 JAKE STEINMAN                ST MARY'S (K             8.30m  
 21 ALEXANDER NIELSON            OUR LADY OF              7.74m  
 22 DYLAN BROWN                  BLUEVALE COL             7.72m  
 23 FINNIGAN MACDONALD           GUELPH C.V.I             7.46m  
 24 ANTHONY BARATH               RESURRECTION             5.68m  
 
Event 42  Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 15.50m  2013-05-03  Nathaniel Johnson, Orangeville             
 Top 10 List: # 13.11m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 RYAN JACKLIN                 F.E. MADILL             14.36m# 
  2 RILEY FORBES                 JACOB HESPEL            12.46m  
  3 TRAVIS WILSON                ST MARY'S (O            12.31m  
  4 SAM CSINOS                   CATHOLIC CEN            11.67m  
  5 BRANDON PAYNE                JACOB HESPEL            11.23m  
  6 DONAVEN QUANGVAN             ST MARY'S (K            11.05m  
  7 GREG THOMAS                  SOUTHWOOD               10.87m  
  8 RYAN GARRETT                 HOLY CROSS              10.85m  
  9 TIMOTHY SIEMBIDA             ST MARY'S (K            10.48m  
 10 DEVIN ZIGBY                  JOHN F. ROSS            10.36m  
 11 JAKOB SCHROEDER              BLUEVALE COL             9.75m  
 12 DANIEL OTTO                  WATERLOO-OXF             9.71m  
 12 NATHAN STECKLE               JACOB HESPEL             9.71m  
 14 AIDAN WILLIAMS               WATERLOO-OXF             9.67m  
 15 DAYNE GOHL                   WATERLOO-OXF             9.51m  
 16 LUKE COUSINEAU               BLUEVALE COL             8.80m  
 17 ETHAN FORD                   BRANTFORD CO             8.41m  
 18 BRYCE BAUMAN                 ELMIRA                   8.23m  
 19 CALLUM HARKNESS              BRANTFORD CO             7.98m  
 20 ANIKIN KIRKBRIDE             WATERLOO-OXF             7.64m  
 21 RILEY HEARD                  ST MARY'S (K             7.32m  
 22 BAILEY KING                  ST BENEDICT              7.23m  
 23 JAMES ROBINSON               BRANTFORD CO             5.63m  
 24 EVAN GOERTZ                  BLUEVALE COL             5.51m  
 -- HADI ELMIARI                 CENTENNIAL C              FOUL  
 -- ETHAN KAVELMAN               HURON HEIGHT              FOUL  
 -- REID HARDY                   CAMERON HEIG              FOUL  
 -- TYLER STEWART                WELLINGTON H              FOUL  
 
Event 43  Girls Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 28.97m  2012-05-04  Anna Larsson, SJAM                         
 Top 10 List: # 23.78m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ELLA WILLIAMS                PAULINE JOHN            30.67m! 
  2 ELLA THOMAS                  KITCHENER-WA            22.00m  
  3 HANNAH INKES                 PAULINE JOHN            21.97m  
  4 SADIE VINT                   WOODLAND CHR            19.55m  
  5 ELLA FARRELLY                ST JAMES                19.53m  
  6 KATE JOHNSTON                ST ANNE€S             19.39m  
  7 AREESA IMRAN                 KITCHENER-WA            19.31m  
  8 JOSIE HERRLE-BRAUN           WATERLOO-OXF            18.95m  
  9 JOCELYN DEWEERD              WOODLAND CHR            18.86m  
 10 ALONA CLINANSMITH            SIR J. A. MA            18.80m  
 11 JULIA WOLF                   PRESTON SECO            18.66m  
 12 GRACE BENDER                 WATERLOO-OXF            18.14m  
 13 GEORGIA SCHILL               ST JAMES                17.81m  
 14 HANNAH BOVEN                 CENTRAL HURO            17.70m  
 15 JORDIE SMITH                 ST. MICHAEL             17.69m  
 16 JORDAN KETIS                 ST JAMES                16.76m  
 17 AINSLEE O'CONNOR             HURON HEIGHT            16.33m  
 18 MIKAYLA KENT                 GUELPH C.V.I            16.17m  
 19 BRIANNA DUSSEAULT            GALT CVI                15.90m  
 20 OLIVIA WIGHTMAN              F.E. MADILL             15.73m  
 21 NATALIE HUSIC                CAMERON HEIG            15.14m  
 22 ABIGAIL VIVIAN               GLENVIEW PAR            15.00m  
 23 NICOLE CALLIGARIS            GLENVIEW PAR            14.99m  
 24 OLIVIA LUPSA                 CAMERON HEIG            14.68m  
 25 SYDNEY PETROVSKI             PRESTON SECO            14.05m  
 26 VENEETA PERSAUD              PRESTON SECO            14.00m  
 27 ASHLYNN FREIBURGER           ST MARY'S (K            13.80m  
 28 MEGAN STEMMLER               ST DAVID                13.55m  
 29 SOPHIA UROSEVIC              ST MARY'S (K            13.45m  
 30 KLOE KOLLMAN                 ST. MICHAEL             13.19m  
 31 KAYLEIGH WENZE               PAULINE JOHN            12.40m  
 32 OCEANNE LI                   CAMERON HEIG            12.25m  
 33 EMILY CUMMINS                ST DAVID                11.60m  
 34 SOFIA PEREZ                  MOTHER TERES            11.00m  
 35 NATALIE BRANTON              CAMERON HEIG            10.73m  
 36 JOANNA SCHRAA                F.E. MADILL             10.15m  
 -- STEPHANIE MILLER             FOREST HEIGH              FOUL  
 
Event 44  Girls Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 43.30m  2010-04-27  Brooke Rowland, Westside SS                
 Top 10 List: # 28.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 PAIGE WIGGANS                VALLEY HEIGH            29.80m# 
  2 LAURYN BAECHLER              STRATFORD NORTHW        25.13m  
  3 EMMA DRIEDGER                VALLEY HEIGH            24.64m  
  4 RACHEL DUFTON                GALT CVI                24.25m  
  5 HANNEKE ISERT BENDER         ROCKWAY MENN            24.12m  
  6 HALLE NICHOLS                JOHN F. ROSS            23.57m  
  7 TYNEISHA HAMEL-RAINFORD      FOREST HEIGH            21.99m  
  8 MIA DALLAN                   GUELPH C.V.I            21.95m  
  9 CHLOE DUVAL                  PAULINE JOHN            21.91m  
 10 OLIVIA BROWN                 ST JAMES                21.89m  
 11 ALEXANDRA GHINEA             CAMERON HEIG            20.42m  
 12 AIMEE CROWTHER               HURON HEIGHT            19.61m  
 13 ALYSSA WOLF                  CENTENNIAL C            18.80m  
 14 DANIELLE AKYEAMPONG          ST JAMES                17.56m  
 15 ABIGAIL PASSY                CAMERON HEIG            17.19m  
 16 HANNAH DENBAK                WOODLAND CHR            16.94m  
 17 ALLIE HARRIS                 ST DAVID                16.64m  
 18 ALYSSA WAND                  OUR LADY OF             16.42m  
 19 LAUREN DOTTORI               ST BENEDICT             16.37m  
 20 KAITLYN PEREIRA              SIR J. A. MA            16.35m  
 21 VICTORIA HENRIQUES           ST JAMES                16.29m  
 22 SILKE MIEDEMA                CENTRAL HURO            15.95m  
 23 OLIVIA LUPSA                 CAMERON HEIG            15.87m  
 24 ERIN MANSON                  SIR J. A. MA            15.72m  
 25 MAXENA AGUTO                 ST JAMES                14.94m  
 26 LIVIA MILLER                 BRANTFORD CO            14.58m  
 27 MAYA SAMRA                   CAMERON HEIG            14.31m  
 28 MORIAH BARKMAN               WOODLAND CHR            14.11m  
 29 KELLY MARTIN                 ST BENEDICT             13.70m  
 30 BRIANA GRAF                  CENTRAL HURO            12.95m  
 31 JIYA GANGWANI                CAMERON HEIG            12.52m  
 32 OLIVIA BLACKWELL             CENTENNIAL C            11.84m  
 33 EMILY JANOZESKI              ST JAMES                11.68m  
 34 NICOLE BALTAG                CAMERON HEIG             9.18m  
 35 AMY PRAETZEL                 FOREST HEIGH             7.81m  
 -- RIMEEL BITAR                 FOREST HEIGH              FOUL  
 -- RAHY PANDYA                  CAMERON HEIG              FOUL  
 -- MAHTUKH KHAN                 CAMERON HEIG              FOUL  
 -- RAELEE VANASSELT             WOODLAND CHR              FOUL  
 -- SABRINA OKRAFKA              GUELPH C.V.I              FOUL  
 -- CLAIRE LORENTZ               SIR J. A. MA              FOUL  
 
Event 45  Girls Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 41.35m  2013-05-03  Jasmine Wilson, Elmira District SS         
 Top 10 List: # 29.21m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ALEXANDRIA WEBB              ST BENEDICT             45.51m! 
  2 MAKAYLA ROY                  STRATFORD NORTHW        37.97m# 
  3 MYEA FLEET                   ST ANNE€S             34.00m# 
  4 CORINNE DEVINE               HOLY CROSS              32.28m# 
  5 CASSANDRA KUNKEL             HOLY CROSS              29.39m# 
  6 CAITLIN EPP                  JOHN F. ROSS            26.29m  
  7 EMMA SANDERSON               BRANTFORD CO            25.83m  
  8 CHARLIESE WAND               OUR LADY OF             25.15m  
  9 ERIN FEDERICO                HURON HEIGHT            24.34m  
 10 JAMIE PAQUETTE               JACOB HESPEL            23.40m  
 11 CARA TENBRUGGENCATE          JACOB HESPEL            23.31m  
 12 BREELLE SHAW                 F.E. MADILL             22.77m  
 13 KAITLYN HUNTER               RESURRECTION            22.45m  
 14 AMARA PRESSEY-LACHANCE       ST MARY'S (WOODS        21.65m  
 15 BREANNA KELLAND              PRESTON SECO            21.20m  
 16 DARCY MCVICAR                FOREST HEIGH            19.95m  
 17 ELLA MURPHY                  ST MARY'S (K            19.82m  
 18 ARYAA BIJUKUCHHAY            HURON HEIGHT            19.52m  
 19 LAURA CROVETTO               SIR J. A. MA            19.46m  
 20 MEREDITH PROMOLI             GLENVIEW PAR            18.89m  
 21 SYDNEY PENDLETON             ST DAVID                16.91m  
 22 DAPHNE SILLS                 GRAND RIVER             16.53m  
 23 SUZANNE MOOSER               FOREST HEIGH            16.11m  
 24 CAROLINE ABOUCHAR            CAMERON HEIG            15.91m  
 25 FEMALE1 WEARING MALE NUM     WRONG NUMBER            13.83m   wearing #142
 26 AVA FORD                     BRANTFORD CO            12.65m  
 27 HANNAH WILEY                 JOHN F. ROSS            11.45m  
 28 NICOLE SCHINDLER             BLUEVALE COL            11.37m  
 29 EMILY MCGARR                 PRESTON SECO            10.58m  
 30 ASIA VAN VLIET               CAMERON HEIG             9.91m  
 31 KIRSTEN MCAULEY              ST. MICHAEL              9.59m  
 32 EMILY BISHOP                 ELMIRA                   7.88m  
 33 SKYE BURROWES                SIR J. A. MA             5.81m  
 -- RYLIE STRAUS                 ST DAVID                  FOUL  
 -- ALEXA BEAL                   KITCHENER-WA              FOUL  
 -- NOUR ABDALLAH                ST JOHN'S KI              FOUL  
 -- SAVANNAH MEADUS              ST BENEDICT               FOUL  
 -- CARLY FRANK                  F.E. MADILL               FOUL  
 -- CHRISTINA SCHRAA             F.E. MADILL               FOUL  
 -- MEGAN FURLONG                ST. MICHAEL               FOUL  
 -- ALIYAH KHAN                  HURON HEIGHT              FOUL  
 -- MARIA ESTEVEZ                CENTRAL HURO              FOUL  
 -- ELLA KOLLER                  ST MARY'S (K              FOUL  
 -- DARCI MOHER                  WATERLOO CI               FOUL  
 -- NAKEISHA ECKER-BELLE         BRANTFORD CO              FOUL  
 -- VICTORIA JOSEPH              ST BENEDICT               FOUL  
 
Event 46  Boys Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 40.64m  2014-04-19  Adam Lee, Highland SS                      
 Top 10 List: # 34.92m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 CAIDYN MURRAY                KITCHENER-WA            34.31m  
  2 MICHAEL SAMPSON              GUELPH C.V.I            33.05m  
  3 JOEL GREVENSTEIN             ST MARY'S (K            32.89m  
  4 STERLING GRUBB               ST. MICHAEL             32.41m  
  5 FIONN MCKENNA                ST JOHN'S KI            30.88m  
  6 CONNOR WOLFE                 KITCHENER-WA            30.38m  
  7 BRENDAN CHAPPLE              KITCHENER-WA            29.72m  
  8 OMER KHURRAM-HAFEEZ          ST JOHN'S KI            29.54m  
  9 NEIL HAAS                    ST ANNE€S             27.62m  
 10 ETHAN HANLON                 ST. MICHAEL             25.16m  
 11 AIDEN PURDY                  F.E. MADILL             24.90m  
 12 DAWSON FALLOWS               PRESTON SECO            24.87m  
 13 ALEX DEANE                   PAULINE JOHN            24.70m  
 14 ADAM THUSS                   HOLY CROSS              24.67m  
 15 CONNOR HOBIN                 ST MARY'S (K            24.55m  
 16 MAT MCKEE                    ST ANNE€S             24.30m  
 17 ALEXANDROS VRISTSIOS         ERIN DISTRIC            24.24m  
 18 ALEX STOCCO                  ST JAMES                24.18m  
 19 AIDAN RUMPH                  WOODLAND CHR            23.56m  
 20 LUKE BENJAMINS               WOODLAND CHR            23.52m  
 21 JIMMY WELSH                  ST JAMES                21.84m  
 22 JAMES GOHL                   KITCHENER-WA            21.52m  
 23 MATTIAS WAND                 OUR LADY OF             19.78m  
 24 IZAAK ZABIEK                 CAMERON HEIG            17.87m  
 25 ELIJAH WATSON-VAN NESTE      ST MARY'S (K            16.99m  
 26 BARRETT SCHROEDER            BLUEVALE COL            16.92m  
 27 CHARLES TROLLIP              BISHOP MACDO            16.79m  
 28 MITCHELL BRYDON              ST MARY'S (K            11.91m  
 29 SPENCER HOWLETT              GALT CVI                11.47m  
 30 WAYNE WU                     WATERLOO CI              1.43m  
 -- ELAI MIZRAHI                 WATERLOO CI               FOUL  
 -- BEN BAPTIE                   WATERLOO-OXF              FOUL  
 -- MATTHEW FURLONG              ST. MICHAEL               FOUL  
 -- NATHAN INFANTI               WATERLOO CI               FOUL  
 -- ANDREW STEPHEN               PRESTON SECO              FOUL  
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 53.11m  2018-05-03  Ryan Jacklin, F.E. Madill                  
 Top 10 List: # 42.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 JACKSON NICKEL               STRATFORD NORTHW        45.91m# 
  2 JACOB SEDGWICK               PAULINE JOHN            45.10m# 
  3 CAM GURNEY                   PAULINE JOHN            41.45m  
  4 NATHANIEL MILOJE             BLUEVALE COL            41.31m  
  5 CARTER STOCK                 STRATFORD NORTHW        39.91m  
  6 MURRAY GREYDANUS             WOODLAND CHR            39.14m  
  7 BRECKIN MCIVER               HURON HEIGHT            35.15m  
  8 JACK NAGELEISEN              CAMERON HEIG            35.02m  
  9 CHRIS CHUA                   PAULINE JOHN            34.51m  
 10 SAM GERBER                   STRATFORD NORTHW        32.45m  
 11 MALIK DONAGHY                MOTHER TERES            30.88m  
 12 WYATT PHILLIP                HURON HEIGHT            30.58m  
 13 DYLAN THOMAS                 HOLY CROSS              29.79m  
 14 CORY SCHOENHERR              BLUEVALE COL            29.00m  
 15 TIM BENJAMINS                WOODLAND CHR            28.45m  
 16 NOAH TYSZKA                  RESURRECTION            28.22m  
 17 HASHIM KHAN                  CAMERON HEIG            27.88m  
 18 DAVID HICKEY                 CENTENNIAL C            27.73m  
 19 THOMAS SHEEHAN               ST JAMES                27.29m  
 20 RUI SILVA                    RESURRECTION            26.43m  
 21 CURTIS HUNTER                GLENVIEW PAR            26.24m  
 22 DYLAN GILLESPIE              JACOB HESPEL            25.39m  
 23 MCGOWAN WEDDIG               GUELPH C.V.I            25.13m  
 24 RYAN VERBAKEL                WOODLAND CHR            24.67m  
 25 ZACK WIFFEN                  WATERLOO CI             23.65m  
 26 LIAM PEPLINSKI               PAULINE JOHN            23.26m  
 27 TOM HERGOTT                  GRAND RIVER             23.09m  
 28 NICHOLAS OSPINA              RESURRECTION            23.03m  
 29 ZACHARY RIDDELL              RESURRECTION            23.02m  
 30 ANDY HUTCHINSON              EASTWOOD                22.87m  
 31 MAX DUPUIS                   ST ANNE€S             22.61m  
 32 NEIL KAUS                    ST JOHN'S KI            22.07m  
 33 KYLE TENYENHUIS              GUELPH C.V.I            20.79m  
 34 DAVID BIRT                   BISHOP MACDO            20.55m  
 35 FINNIGAN MACDONALD           GUELPH C.V.I            20.11m  
 36 ANTHONY BARATH               RESURRECTION            20.07m  
 37 LOGAN IRWIN                  ST BENEDICT             19.74m  
 38 ALEKS HILVERDA               WOODLAND CHR            19.04m  
 39 DEWEERD JOSHUA               WOODLAND CHR            17.90m  
 40 ETHAN MCBAIN                 BLUEVALE COL            17.24m  
 41 TRISTAN DAHL                 OUR LADY OF             16.43m  
 42 MICHAEL DEVRIES              WOODLAND CHR            16.42m  
 43 AUSTIN SMALL                 ST. MICHAEL             16.05m  
 44 TONY TRAN                    GRAND RIVER             16.01m  
 45 JAKE STEINMAN                ST MARY'S (K            12.55m  
 -- LIAM MCMAHON                 RESURRECTION              FOUL  
 -- YOUNUS BENDAME               BLUEVALE COL              FOUL  
 -- AUSTIN BADGER                GALT CVI                  FOUL  
 -- CHRIS BARRY                  GRAND RIVER               FOUL  
 -- JACKSON WALLACE              CENTENNIAL C              FOUL  
 -- SADIQ ZAIDI                  CAMERON HEIG              FOUL  
 -- GABRIELE NIRO                BISHOP MACDO              FOUL  
 -- SHANE ROCHA                  ST BENEDICT               FOUL  
 -- DYLAN BROWN                  BLUEVALE COL              FOUL  
 -- MICHAEL BALOS                CAMERON HEIG              FOUL  
 -- DAWSON SHEPHERD              ST JAMES                  FOUL  
 -- TIMMY TRAM                   CAMERON HEIG              FOUL  
 -- LUCAS DAVIS                  ST. MICHAEL               FOUL  
 -- LEO LI                       GUELPH C.V.I              FOUL  
 -- AIDAN DIP                    GUELPH C.V.I              FOUL  
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 55.47m  2010-04-27  Justin Massar, Elmvale DSS                 
 Top 10 List: # 45.68m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 TERRELL WEBB                 ST BENEDICT             48.95m# 
  2 TOREN BURR                   PAULINE JOHN            48.89m# 
  3 RYAN JACKLIN                 F.E. MADILL             48.49m# 
  4 ANDREW MAGUIRE               STRATFORD NORTHW        45.19m  
  5 TYLER THUSS                  HOLY CROSS              44.22m  
  6 CONNOR KEOGH                 HOLY CROSS              43.50m  
  7 AEDAN BELL                   WATERLOO-OXF            40.89m  
  8 JACKSON DOCHERTY             BISHOP MACDO            39.78m  
  9 COLIN THOMAS                 HOLY CROSS              39.42m  
 10 RYAN GORMAN                  HOLY CROSS              39.00m  
 11 ELIJAH JAMES                 JOHN F. ROSS            34.50m  
 12 SAM CSINOS                   CATHOLIC CEN            34.04m  
 13 JACOB GOOD                   ST JOHN'S KI            33.31m  
 14 JUSTIN VANDERBERG            CENTENNIAL C            32.41m  
 15 KURTIS SKIPPER               WOODLAND CHR            31.40m  
 16 DONAVEN QUANGVAN             ST MARY'S (K            31.31m  
 17 TIMOTHY SIEMBIDA             ST MARY'S (K            30.89m  
 18 JUSTEN WILMOT                GRAND RIVER             29.91m  
 19 JONATHAN FEDY                GRAND RIVER             29.88m  
 20 ANAKIN GUTHRIE               GUELPH C.V.I            29.80m  
 21 TONY RICHARDSON              WATERLOO CI             29.68m  
 22 JACOB STRYKER                GRAND RIVER             29.32m  
 23 JACK LODIN                   FOREST HEIGH            28.69m  
 24 MATTHEW ZANTINGH             FOREST HEIGH            27.84m  
 25 JACKSON BROMILEY             GRAND RIVER             27.80m  
 26 HADI ELMIARI                 CENTENNIAL C            26.74m  
 27 LOGAN MOOIBROEK              GRAND RIVER             26.35m  
 28 RAVINDER MANGAT              CAMERON HEIG            25.68m  
 29 ALEKS ILIC                   CAMERON HEIG            25.15m  
 29 MICHAEL CRAINE               JOHN F. ROSS            25.15m  
 31 SAM BICKLE                   SOUTHWOOD               24.82m  
 32 DAVID WONG                   WATERLOO CI             24.75m  
 33 GRANT GOJMERAC               ST BENEDICT             24.63m  
 34 GABE SALESI                  OUR LADY OF             23.90m  
 35 DEVIN ZIGBY                  JOHN F. ROSS            23.69m  
 36 MOBARAK MONDAL               JOHN F. ROSS            23.55m  
 37 REID HARDY                   CAMERON HEIG            22.79m  
 38 CONNOR MCKELLAR              FOREST HEIGH            22.73m  
 39 BOWEN SUN                    SIR J. A. MA            22.46m  
 40 DEVIN CRUMB                  WOODLAND CHR            22.37m  
 41 KEEGAN HANKIN                SIR J. A. MA            22.29m  
 42 JOSH KASPARI                 BISHOP MACDO            21.58m  
 43 KYLE ROEMER                  FOREST HEIGH            21.47m  
 44 DERIK KAMPE                  HURON HEIGHT            21.31m  
 45 NATHAN FABER                 BRANTFORD CO            20.70m  
 46 CALLUM HARKNESS              BRANTFORD CO            20.46m  
 47 ETHAN FORD                   BRANTFORD CO            18.59m  
 48 HARSHIL PATEL                PRESTON SECO            17.61m  
 49 ASHER WOLK                   PRESTON SECO            15.82m  
 50 JAMES ROBINSON               BRANTFORD CO            10.61m  
 -- JOSEPH PHAM                  ST BENEDICT               FOUL  
 -- WOONGBEEN LEE                FOREST HEIGH              FOUL  
 -- DYLAN NEWELL                 JACOB HESPEL              FOUL  
 -- NOAH BOETTGER                ST DAVID                  FOUL  
 -- GREG THOMAS                  SOUTHWOOD                 FOUL  
 -- ETHAN REID                   STRATFORD NORTHW          FOUL  
 -- MATTHEW BUCKLEY              ST MARY'S (WOODS          FOUL  
 -- AUSTIN ADAM                  GLENVIEW PAR              FOUL  
 -- DAN HUNYH                    GLENVIEW PAR              FOUL  
 -- MAX BLENKHORN                CAMERON HEIG              FOUL  
 
Event 49  Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 24.56m  2014-05-02  Rachel Burningham, Erin                    
 Top 10 List: # 21.25m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 RAYNA PAYNE                  SIR J. A. MA            21.43m# 
  2 JORDAN KETIS                 ST JAMES                20.92m  
  3 SADIE VINT                   WOODLAND CHR            19.97m  
  4 OLIVIA WIGHTMAN              F.E. MADILL             18.80m  
  5 GEORGIA SCHILL               ST JAMES                18.73m  
  6 BRIANNA DUSSEAULT            GALT CVI                17.48m  
  7 JOCELYN DEWEERD              WOODLAND CHR            15.79m  
  8 SABINA PITT                  MOTHER TERES            15.51m  
  9 KATE ROTH                    ST ANNE€S             15.33m  
 10 HANNAH BOVEN                 CENTRAL HURO            15.25m  
 11 NATALIE BRANTON              CAMERON HEIG            14.74m  
 12 RILEY ADAMS                  ST BENEDICT             14.36m  
 13 AREESA IMRAN                 KITCHENER-WA            13.90m  
 14 GRACE PAYNE                  BLUEVALE COL            13.73m  
 15 BROOKE LYONS                 OUR LADY OF             13.62m  
 16 ELLA DESLANDES               MOTHER TERES            13.53m  
 17 BRIER SLOOT                  JOHN F. ROSS            13.34m  
 18 JOANNA SCHRAA                F.E. MADILL             12.92m  
 19 MAGGIE LANE                  ST BENEDICT             12.40m  
 20 ALEXIS GORDON                CAMERON HEIG            12.20m  
 21 SYDNEE PATTERSON             BLUEVALE COL            12.11m  
 
Event 50  Girls Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 34.62m  2018-05-03  Hannah van Stuyvenberg, F.E. Madill        
 Top 10 List: # 23.56m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MADISON PRIETO               JACOB HESPEL            28.85m# 
  2 DANIELLE AKYEAMPONG          ST JAMES                27.39m# 
  3 OLIVIA BROWN                 ST JAMES                26.48m# 
  4 CLAIRE MITCHELL              CENTRAL HURO            24.46m# 
  5 EMMA DRIEDGER                VALLEY HEIGH            22.81m  
  6 SERENA GRANT                 EASTWOOD                22.44m  
  7 ALYSSA WAND                  OUR LADY OF             21.65m  
  8 PAIGE WIGGANS                VALLEY HEIGH            21.30m  
  8 MAXENA AGUTO                 ST JAMES                21.30m  
 10 HIROKO ADJEIAFRIYIE          JOHN F. ROSS            20.43m  
 11 HALLE NICHOLS                JOHN F. ROSS            20.00m  
 12 AIMEE CROWTHER               HURON HEIGHT            19.87m  
 13 RIMEEL BITAR                 FOREST HEIGH            19.47m  
 14 HANNAH DENBAK                WOODLAND CHR            18.57m  
 15 ALLISON TERRIO               MOTHER TERES            17.89m  
 16 RACHEL DUFTON                GALT CVI                17.38m  
 17 LIVIA MILLER                 BRANTFORD CO            17.01m  
 18 VICTORIA HENRIQUES           ST JAMES                16.89m  
 19 EMMA NICHOLSON               BRANTFORD CO            15.44m  
 20 CHLOE DUVAL                  PAULINE JOHN            15.39m  
 21 RAELEE VANASSELT             WOODLAND CHR            15.24m  
 22 EMILY JANOZESKI              ST JAMES                14.53m  
 23 MORIAH BARKMAN               WOODLAND CHR            13.79m  
 24 KELLY MARTIN                 ST BENEDICT             13.00m  
 24 OLIVIA BLACKWELL             CENTENNIAL C            13.00m  
 26 ELLIE TENYENHUIS             GUELPH C.V.I            12.67m  
 27 THERESA NGUYEN               MOTHER TERES            12.43m  
 -- NATALIE MINERS               GUELPH C.V.I              FOUL  
 -- ALEXA DOWNEY                 GUELPH C.V.I              FOUL  
 
Event 51  Girls Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 41.36m  2013-05-03  Sam Irwin, Elmvale                         
 Top 10 List: # 28.66m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 HANNA VAN STUYVENBERG        F.E. MADILL             39.30m# 
  2 CHARLIESE WAND               OUR LADY OF             27.91m  
  3 KAITLIN KIVELL               GLENVIEW PAR            27.18m  
  4 CARLY FRANK                  F.E. MADILL             25.90m  
  5 CHRISTINA SCHRAA             F.E. MADILL             25.48m  
  6 HANNA GINGERICH              CAMERON HEIG            23.56m  
  7 LAURA MAIERON                ST JAMES                23.00m  
  8 LACEY PAPPLE                 CENTRAL HURO            22.53m  
  9 ERIN EPPEL                   CAMERON HEIG            21.74m  
 10 STEPHANIE AGNEW              WATERLOO CI             20.70m  
 11 BREELLE SHAW                 F.E. MADILL             20.45m  
 12 GELISA CHIN                  GLENVIEW PAR            20.33m  
 13 AMINAH DERMAN                GLENVIEW PAR            19.96m  
 14 APRIL MESSAM                 ERIN DISTRIC            19.92m  
 15 DARCI MOHER                  WATERLOO CI             19.39m  
 16 SUZANNE MOOSER               FOREST HEIGH            18.78m  
 17 ELLA MURPHY                  ST MARY'S (K            18.05m  
 18 NAKEISHA ECKER-BELLE         BRANTFORD CO            17.83m  
 19 BREANNA KELLAND              PRESTON SECO            17.12m  
 20 MARIA ESTEVEZ                CENTRAL HURO            16.46m  
 21 EMMA SERVICE                 GLENVIEW PAR            16.40m  
 22 BRIANNA WEY                  WATERLOO CI             16.26m  
 23 ISABELLA DE LA TORRE         CAMERON HEIG            16.20m  
 24 ALEXA BEAL                   KITCHENER-WA            15.70m  
 25 VICTORIA JOSEPH              ST BENEDICT             15.22m  
 26 CHEYENNE MASON-MITCHELL      JACOB HESPEL            14.80m  
 27 TARA ROUGHLEY                HURON HEIGHT            14.52m  
 28 MEGAN FURLONG                ST. MICHAEL             14.05m  
 29 KIRSTEN MCAULEY              ST. MICHAEL             14.03m  
 30 DARCY MCVICAR                FOREST HEIGH            13.94m  
 31 EMILY BISHOP                 ELMIRA                  13.90m  
 32 NOUR ABDALLAH                ST JOHN'S KI            13.84m  
 33 SARAH KHAN                   GLENVIEW PAR            13.64m  
 34 SARAH MURPHY                 WATERLOO CI             13.44m  
 35 MAKAYLA PIM                  GLENVIEW PAR            12.59m  
 36 MADELINE DOMINGUEZ           CAMERON HEIG            11.74m  
 37 AMANDA NICKLESS              PRESTON SECO            11.08m  
 38 ARZU MANSURI                 FOREST HEIGH             9.98m  
 39 AVA FORD                     BRANTFORD CO             9.35m  
 40 DAKOTAH BREESE               COLLEGE HEIG             7.78m  
 -- EMMA CHIARENZA               ST MARY'S (K              FOUL  
 -- MEREDITH PROMOLI             GLENVIEW PAR              FOUL  
 
Event 52  Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 35.75m  2013-05-03  Ben Drummond, Bluevale Col                 
 Top 10 List: # 30.22m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ALEX DEANE                   PAULINE JOHN            34.36m# 
  2 STERLING GRUBB               ST. MICHAEL             33.48m# 
  3 NEIL HAAS                    ST ANNE€S             31.53m# 
  4 ALEX STOCCO                  ST JAMES                30.72m# 
  5 AIDEN PURDY                  F.E. MADILL             30.36m# 
  6 DREW SCHERBARTH              ST. MICHAEL             29.48m  
  7 CONNOR HOBIN                 ST MARY'S (K            28.62m  
  8 MAC ROY                      BLUEVALE COL            28.11m  
  9 OMER KHURRAM-HAFEEZ          ST JOHN'S KI            27.09m  
 10 ALEXANDROS VRISTSIOS         ERIN DISTRIC            24.39m  
 11 CHARLES TROLLIP              BISHOP MACDO            22.24m  
 12 JIMMY WELSH                  ST JAMES                20.33m  
 13 BOBBY KHAMOHASITHIUOG        JOHN F. ROSS            19.52m  
 14 AIDAN RUMPH                  WOODLAND CHR            17.41m  
 15 LIAM HURD                    GUELPH C.V.I            16.45m  
 16 JAMES GOHL                   KITCHENER-WA            14.71m  
 17 XAVIER HAMMOND-MCGARRY       GUELPH C.V.I            14.61m  
 18 DAVI CASETTA                 RESURRECTION            14.16m  
 -- AUSTIN KAVELMAN              HURON HEIGHT              FOUL  
 -- LUKE BENJAMINS               WOODLAND CHR              FOUL  
 -- NATHAN CAMPOS                ST BENEDICT               FOUL  
 -- RYAN CARRIERE                GUELPH C.V.I              FOUL  
 -- MATTHEW FURLONG              ST. MICHAEL               FOUL  
 -- LORENZO LIMA                 RESURRECTION              FOUL  
 -- MATTIAS WAND                 OUR LADY OF               FOUL  
 -- MICHAEL SAMPSON              GUELPH C.V.I              FOUL  
 
Event 53  Boys Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 58.54m  2018-05-03  Ryan Jacklin, F.E. Madill                  
 Top 10 List: # 39.45m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 CORY SCHOENHERR              BLUEVALE COL            43.34m# 
  2 NATHANIEL MILOJE             BLUEVALE COL            42.76m# 
  3 SAM MORROW                   MOTHER TERES            39.87m# 
  4 UMAR KHAN                    GLENVIEW PAR            38.69m  
  5 SKYLER GROULX                PAULINE JOHN            31.88m  
  6 BRECKIN MCIVER               HURON HEIGHT            31.82m  
  7 MURRAY GREYDANUS             WOODLAND CHR            30.29m  
  8 OWEN GAMBLING                CENTENNIAL C            28.32m  
  9 TOM HERGOTT                  GRAND RIVER             27.75m  
 10 AUSTIN BADGER                GALT CVI                27.62m  
 11 DEWEERD JOSHUA               WOODLAND CHR            27.14m  
 12 MICHAEL DEVRIES              WOODLAND CHR            27.06m  
 12 LUCAS DAVIS                  ST. MICHAEL             27.06m  
 14 MALIK DONAGHY                MOTHER TERES            25.68m  
 15 ANDY HUTCHINSON              EASTWOOD                24.65m  
 16 CARTER STOCK                 STRATFORD NORTHW        24.44m  
 17 THOMAS SHEEHAN               ST JAMES                24.15m  
 18 NEIL KAUS                    ST JOHN'S KI            24.12m  
 19 BEN ALPAUGH                  ELMIRA                  23.86m  
 20 JACKSON NICKEL               STRATFORD NORTHW        22.56m  
 21 JACKSON WALLACE              CENTENNIAL C            22.12m  
 22 RYAN VERBAKEL                WOODLAND CHR            21.95m  
 23 MCGOWAN WEDDIG               GUELPH C.V.I            21.68m  
 24 MAX DUPUIS                   ST ANNE€S             21.61m  
 25 HASHIM KHAN                  CAMERON HEIG            20.34m  
 26 DYLAN BROWN                  BLUEVALE COL            19.10m  
 27 SIMON HENDRIKSE              ST JOHN'S KI            18.34m  
 -- TRISTAN DAHL                 OUR LADY OF               FOUL  
 -- DAVID HICKEY                 CENTENNIAL C              FOUL  
 -- ALEKS HILVERDA               WOODLAND CHR              FOUL  
 -- TIM BENJAMINS                WOODLAND CHR              FOUL  
 -- KYLE COURTS                  JACOB HESPEL              FOUL  
 -- FORBEHN FOSSUNGU             MOTHER TERES              FOUL  
 -- MAVIO ALYAS                  JACOB HESPEL              FOUL  
 
Event 54  Boys Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 44.61m  2014-05-02  Liam Graham, Mother Teres                  
 Top 10 List: # 37.86m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 RYAN JACKLIN                 F.E. MADILL             46.72m! 
  2 RYAN GARRETT                 HOLY CROSS              38.92m# 
  3 JAKOB SCHROEDER              BLUEVALE COL            36.34m  
  4 TRAVIS WILSON                ST MARY'S (O            32.77m  
  5 QALIB LADHNI                 CENTENNIAL C            32.53m  
  5 RILEY FORBES                 JACOB HESPEL            32.53m  
  7 RAYFAY SAJID                 GUELPH C.V.I            28.24m  
  8 ALEX WAGLER                  WATERLOO-OXF            27.65m  
  9 LUKE COUSINEAU               BLUEVALE COL            24.51m  
 10 SAM CSINOS                   CATHOLIC CEN            23.63m  
 11 RORY GALVIN                  GLENVIEW PAR            23.55m  
 12 LOGAN CLYDE                  GLENVIEW PAR            22.69m  
 13 NATHAN STECKLE               JACOB HESPEL            21.32m  
 14 REID HARDY                   CAMERON HEIG            20.74m  
 15 SAM BICKLE                   SOUTHWOOD               20.59m  
 15 BRETT MOROZ                  HURON HEIGHT            20.59m  
 17 BRANDON PAYNE                JACOB HESPEL            20.49m  
 18 CALLUM HARKNESS              BRANTFORD CO            19.62m  
 19 ETHAN FORD                   BRANTFORD CO            19.33m  
 20 TYLER STEWART                WELLINGTON H            18.93m  
 21 BRYCE BAUMAN                 ELMIRA                  18.68m  
 22 SAMI ROSS                    GRAND RIVER             18.66m  
 23 JAMES ROBINSON               BRANTFORD CO            15.98m  
 24 DEVIN CRUMB                  WOODLAND CHR            15.48m  
 25 CAEL CASSIDY                 ST BENEDICT             11.43m  
 -- MOBARAK MONDAL               JOHN F. ROSS              FOUL  
 -- DYLAN NEWELL                 JACOB HESPEL              FOUL  
 -- OMAR ELMALLAH                SIR J. A. MA              FOUL  
 -- BAILEY KING                  ST BENEDICT               FOUL  
 -- DEWEERD JOSHUA               WOODLAND CHR              FOUL  
 
Event 55  Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 1.56m  2018-05-03  Emma Bernier, St Anne’s                   
 Top 10 List: # 1.45m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 KAMRYN RUMPH                 WOODLAND CHR             1.49m# 
  2 ERIKA GRAHAM                 ST ANNE€S              1.46m# 
  3 ASHLEY PANCSICS              RESURRECTION             1.35m  
  4 MADI PARSONS                 PRESTON SECO            J1.35m  
  5 HANNAH INKES                 PAULINE JOHN            J1.35m  
  6 GABY BAILEY                  GRAND RIVER              1.30m  
  6 KATE ROTH                    ST ANNE€S              1.30m  
  6 BRIANNA DUSSEAULT            GALT CVI                 1.30m  
  6 SUNDAY CHOL                  ST MARY'S (K             1.30m  
  7 MARINA FRANJIC               ST MARY'S (K            J1.30m  
 11 MADDIE KELLY                 BLUEVALE COL             1.25m  
 11 DANNI ERGODZILLA             ST DAVID                 1.25m  
 11 SABINA PITT                  MOTHER TERES             1.25m  
 11 MACKENZIE NORRIS             WOODLAND CHR             1.25m  
 11 RACHEL OPREA                 ST MARY'S (K             1.25m  
 11 CHIARA HEARD                 ST MARY'S (K             1.25m  
 17 IZZY HURLEY                  ST ANNE€S              1.20m  
 17 EMMA MANUEL                  GRAND RIVER              1.20m  
 17 ALANNA RAYMOND               JACOB HESPEL             1.20m  
 -- EUNITY KITCHEN               BRANTFORD CO                NH  
 -- INDIA RODRIGUE               KITCHENER-WA                NH  
 
Event 56  Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 1.60m  2012-05-04  Erin Katerberg, Listowell DSS               
 Top 10 List: # 1.48m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ANNIKA JOZIN                 MICHIPICOTEN             1.60m! 
  2 ELISE CHEYNE                 JACOB HESPEL             1.45m  
  3 KAMRYN RUMPH                 WOODLAND CHR             1.40m  
  4 EMMA BERNIER                 ST ANNE€S             J1.40m  
  5 CLARA ROTH                   STRATFORD NORTHW        J1.40m  
  6 ABBEY PRILESNIK              JOHN F. ROSS             1.35m  
  7 KAYLA MIZZEN                 MOTHER TERES            J1.35m  
  8 GEORGIA SCOTT                HURON HEIGHT             1.30m  
  9 CHLOE SMITH                  GLENVIEW PAR            J1.30m  
 10 ALEJANDRA BONILLA            EASTWOOD                J1.30m  
 11 LEJLA GAUCI                  ST JOHN'S KI             1.25m  
 -- PAYTON MACKEY                PRESTON SECO              FAIL  
 -- CAYDEN DALRYMPLE             SIR J. A. MA              FAIL  
 -- KIM TRAN                     GUELPH C.V.I              FAIL  
 -- MEAH O'DONNELL               BISHOP MACDO              FAIL  
 -- ALEXIS HOLLOHAN              FOREST HEIGH              FAIL  
 -- ERICA BONNAR                 JACOB HESPEL              FAIL  
 -- LEXI ROSS                    JOHN PAUL II              FAIL  
 -- NATALIE MINERS               GUELPH C.V.I              FAIL  
 -- ELLIE TENYENHUIS             GUELPH C.V.I              FAIL  
 -- JULIA LOHUIS                 ST JOHN'S KI              FAIL  
 -- WYNTER TRAN                  GUELPH C.V.I              FAIL  
 -- ALEXA DOWNEY                 GUELPH C.V.I              FAIL  
 -- MIA DALLAN                   GUELPH C.V.I              FAIL  
 -- MEGAN THOMAS                 SIR J. A. MA              FAIL  
 
Event 57  Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 1.63m  2012-05-04  Jess Authier, SJAM                          
 Top 10 List: # 1.45m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 TIJANA KRIVOKAPIC            WATERLOO CI              1.56m# 
  2 EMILY ROEST                  SIR J. A. MA             1.55m# 
  3 CARA TENBRUGGENCATE          JACOB HESPEL             1.50m# 
  4 JAIME MILNE                  ST BENEDICT              1.40m  
  4 MAIA MWALWANDA               SIR J. A. MA             1.40m  
  6 KAILA NESBITT                CENTRAL HURO             1.35m  
  6 MACKEELY SHANTZ              WATERLOO-OXF             1.35m  
 -- RACHEL RIDDELL               PAULINE JOHN                NH  
 -- EMILY SMITH                  KITCHENER-WA                NH  
 -- CRYSTAL NGUYEN               JOHN F. ROSS                NH  
 -- ZOEY BENOIT                  ST BENEDICT                 NH  
 -- LAUREN MCCRAE                JOHN F. ROSS                NH  
 
Event 58  Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 1.70m  2014-05-02  Adam Lee, John F. Ross                      
Track Wars 1: @ 1.70m  2016-04-29  Caleb Timm, Bluevale                        
Track Wars 3: * 1.70m  2018-05-03  David Weiss, St. David                      
 Top 10 List: # 1.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYDON SHANTZ                WATERLOO-OXF             1.70m! 
  2 MARCUS KANHAI                SIR J. A. MA             1.60m  
  2 QUINCY PATTERSON             RESURRECTION             1.60m  
  2 DYSON PARKER                 WOODLAND CHR             1.60m  
  2 STEVEN MU                    SIR J. A. MA             1.60m  
  6 JEREMIAH OSORIO              CAMERON HEIG             1.55m  
  6 BROCK SPENCE                 GRAND RIVER              1.55m  
  6 CONNOR WOLFE                 KITCHENER-WA             1.55m  
  6 BRENNAN WATTS                RESURRECTION             1.55m  
 10 CARSON LICHTY                WATERLOO-OXF             1.50m  
 10 ANDREW SPENNATO              WOODLAND CHR             1.50m  
 12 IZAAK ZABIEK                 CAMERON HEIG             1.45m  
 12 MICHAEL SAMPSON              GUELPH C.V.I             1.45m  
 12 JOEL GREVENSTEIN             ST MARY'S (K             1.45m  
 12 JESSE FAY                    WATERLOO-OXF             1.45m  
 16 LOGAN SMITH                  WATERLOO-OXF             1.40m  
 16 CAIDYN MURRAY                KITCHENER-WA             1.40m  
 18 JAYDEN CRYSTAL               GALT CVI                 1.35m  
 18 CHRISTIAN THOMAS TABIJE      ST MARY'S (K             1.35m  
 20 RYAN HOLFORD                 PRESTON SECO             1.30m  
 20 MALCOLM ALMEIDA              ST DAVID                 1.30m  
 20 DANIEL LARACH                CAMERON HEIG             1.30m  
 23 SPENCER HOWLETT              GALT CVI                 1.20m  
 23 FRANKIE CECCHINI             OUR LADY OF              1.20m  
 -- CODY WAGGETT                 PRESTON SECO                NH  
 -- THOMSON PHAM                 ST BENEDICT                 NH  
 -- REMY FOURNIER                GRAND RIVER                 NH  
 
Event 59  Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 1.85m  2012-05-04  Marcus Gregory, Forest Heights CI           
 Top 10 List: # 1.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 STEPHEN DAVIS                ST JOHN'S KI             1.77m# 
  2 TRAVIS VERMEERSCH            ST MARY'S (WOODS         1.70m# 
  3 JOEL PALUSKA                 ST MARY'S (WOODS        J1.70m# 
  4 NICK HEIDE                   ROCKWAY MENN             1.65m  
  5 MICHAEL DEVRIES              WOODLAND CHR            J1.65m  
  6 RYAN WEISS                   ST DAVID                J1.65m  
  7 SIMON UMAR                   ROCKWAY MENN             1.60m  
  8 LUKE MEADUS                  ST BENEDICT              1.55m  
  8 MATTHEW PACEY                SIR J. A. MA             1.55m  
  9 ALEKS HILVERDA               WOODLAND CHR            J1.55m  
 10 LIAM ENNS                    ROCKWAY MENN            J1.55m  
 11 JAMES GALETIN                GRAND RIVER             J1.55m  
 13 JUSTIN YU                    ST JOHN'S KI             1.50m  
 13 RYAN TU                      GALT CVI                 1.50m  
 15 LEO LI                       GUELPH C.V.I             1.45m  
 15 TALLYN SOPER                 STRATFORD NORTHW         1.45m  
 17 LOGAN IRWIN                  ST BENEDICT              1.40m  
 17 CAMERON HAHN                 STRATFORD NORTHW         1.40m  
 17 MAX DUPUIS                   ST ANNE€S              1.40m  
 20 COLIN VRUGTEMAN              ST BENEDICT              1.35m  
 21 AIDAN DIP                    GUELPH C.V.I             1.30m  
 -- ERIC MALLOY                  ST BENEDICT                 NH  
 -- EYEOL MATIWAS                RESURRECTION                NH  
 
Event 60  Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 2.01m  2009-04-19  Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock                  
 Top 10 List: # 1.85m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 TRAVIS BANNERMAN             LISTOWEL                 1.85m# 
  2 SAM HERRLE                   WATERLOO-OXF             1.80m  
  3 SCOTT GILSTORF               WELLINGTON H            J1.80m  
  4 QALIB LADHNI                 CENTENNIAL C             1.75m  
  5 HAYDEN DRAGUN                SOUTHWOOD               J1.75m  
  6 KOHL GREVENSTEIN             ST MARY'S (K            J1.75m  
  7 CHARLIE SLESSOR              WATERLOO-OXF             1.65m  
  7 ADRIAN O'TOOLE               ST DAVID                 1.65m  
  9 EETU GRONBERG                BLUEVALE COL             1.60m  
  9 WARREN REGIER                ST ANNE€S              1.60m  
  9 GARY SHEN                    SIR J. A. MA             1.60m  
  9 DIETRICH RIEGLE              EASTWOOD                 1.60m  
  9 THOMAS MASON                 HURON HEIGHT             1.60m  
 14 TRENT DUFFNEY                GALT CVI                 1.50m  
 14 BRANDON MARSH                JOHN PAUL II             1.50m  
 14 EVAN CARR                    GRAND RIVER              1.50m  
 14 ANASHE MAPURANGA             HURON HEIGHT             1.50m  
 -- ETHAN EDWARDS                JOHN F. ROSS              FAIL  
 -- JAXEN REEVE                  HURON HEIGHT              FAIL  
 
Event 61  Girls Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 4.72m  2016-04-29  Bianca Belfon, Notre Dame (                 
 Top 10 List: # 4.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 ABBYGAIL BYERS               ELMIRA                   4.54m#  NWI 
  2 INDIA RODRIGUE               KITCHENER-WA             4.28m   NWI 
  3 LATISHA VANBEETS             CENTRAL HURO             4.19m   NWI 
  3 SURAYA BYAM                  MOTHER TERES             4.19m   NWI 
  5 ELLA WILLIAMS                PAULINE JOHN             4.09m   NWI 
  6 LEYLA SPENNATO               WOODLAND CHR             3.92m   NWI 
  7 KYRA NUSSEY                  SIR J. A. MA             3.90m   NWI 
  8 JULIA WOLF                   PRESTON SECO             3.85m   NWI 
  9 MELISSA JACOBS               F.E. MADILL              3.75m   NWI 
  9 BRIER SLOOT                  JOHN F. ROSS             3.75m   NWI 
 11 SABINA TRIPP-MCKAY           JOHN F. ROSS             3.59m   NWI 
 12 SELINA WU                    GUELPH C.V.I             3.55m   NWI 
 12 ERIKA GRAHAM                 ST ANNE€S              3.55m   NWI 
 12 MEGHAN VROLYK                SIR J. A. MA             3.55m   NWI 
 15 SYDNEY GEENSEN               JOHN F. ROSS             3.54m   NWI 
 16 DAMARA MARSHALL              GUELPH C.V.I             3.42m   NWI 
 17 SHAYERA DISSANAYAKE          PRESTON SECO             3.39m   NWI 
 18 TOLU AKINYEMI                ST BENEDICT              3.30m   NWI 
 19 RACHEL OPREA                 ST MARY'S (K             3.29m   NWI 
 19 VENEETA PERSAUD              PRESTON SECO             3.29m   NWI 
 21 SOPHIA CHASE                 BRANTFORD CO             3.26m   NWI 
 22 ELLA DESLANDES               MOTHER TERES             3.21m   NWI 
 23 CAMYRON CADDIGAN- GROVES     ST MARY'S (K             3.17m   NWI 
 24 ABBY STEWART                 ST JOHN'S KI             3.15m   NWI 
 25 BRIANNA DUSSEAULT            GALT CVI                 3.05m   NWI 
 26 FAITH GITUANJAH              JOHN F. ROSS             3.03m   NWI 
 27 ASHA MCNEILLY                JOHN F. ROSS             2.96m   NWI 
 28 KRISTEN SCOTT                CENTRAL HURO             2.83m   NWI 
 28 ERICA GILMORE                ST JAMES                 2.83m   NWI 
 30 SOFIA PEREZ                  MOTHER TERES             2.81m   NWI 
 31 OLIVIA LANG                  RESURRECTION             2.80m   NWI 
 32 FARESHTHA KHAN               GUELPH C.V.I             2.76m   NWI 
 33 MICHEALA TUCKER              MONSIGNOR DO             2.61m   NWI 
 34 ALEXIS SCOTNEY               BRANTFORD CO             2.60m   NWI 
 35 AMBER GAUKRODGER             GRAND RIVER              2.56m   NWI 
 36 YUSRA PERVEZ                 ST MARY'S (K             2.42m   NWI 
 37 AREESA IMRAN                 KITCHENER-WA             2.40m   NWI 
 38 TERESA TRINH                 CAMERON HEIG             2.23m   NWI 
 39 VALERIE MONTERROZA-PRIET     ST JAMES                 2.13m   NWI 
 
Event 62  Girls Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 5.16m  2015-05-01  Alissa Melvin, St David                     
 Top 10 List: # 4.64m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 JENNIFER ELIZAROV            SIR J. A. MA             4.50m   NWI 
  2 EMMA BERNIER                 ST ANNE€S              4.47m   NWI 
  3 ANGIE SHI                    CENTENNIAL C             4.43m   NWI 
  4 KATE DROST                   WOODLAND CHR             4.33m   NWI 
  5 PUNIT SANDHU                 RESURRECTION             4.25m   NWI 
  6 SUMIT SANDHU                 RESURRECTION             4.19m   NWI 
  7 CARMEN DUIMERING             WOODLAND CHR             4.18m   NWI 
  8 ABBEY PRILESNIK              JOHN F. ROSS             4.15m   NWI 
  9 LILY CORKILL                 GALT CVI                 4.09m   NWI 
 10 MADISON GUMZ                 SIR J. A. MA             4.08m   NWI 
 11 EMILY SIEMENS                WOODLAND CHR             4.07m   NWI 
 12 KATIE ALLAN                  GUELPH C.V.I             4.02m   NWI 
 12 ATRAB BARDOUN                JOHN F. ROSS             4.02m   NWI 
 14 WILLNA GRAY                  CATHOLIC CEN             4.01m   NWI 
 15 REBECCA GROOTENDORST         ST JOHN'S KI             3.98m   NWI 
 16 AUTUMN FLEMING               CENTRAL HURO             3.97m   NWI 
 17 ALICIA BRIEL                 CATHOLIC CEN             3.95m   NWI 
 18 PAYTON MACKEY                PRESTON SECO             3.92m   NWI 
 18 CLARA ROTH                   STRATFORD NORTHW         3.92m   NWI 
 20 MADDIE PARK                  CAMERON HEIG             3.87m   NWI 
 21 LIVIA MILLER                 BRANTFORD CO             3.65m   NWI 
 22 GURKIRAN BINDRA              WATERLOO CI              3.62m   NWI 
 23 PAIGE WIGGANS                VALLEY HEIGH             3.54m   NWI 
 24 TORI NOWAK                   JOHN F. ROSS             3.49m   NWI 
 25 AYAH ABBAS                   SIR J. A. MA             3.44m   NWI 
 26 KATIE BRENON                 CATHOLIC CEN             3.42m   NWI 
 26 GRACE NGUYEN                 GUELPH C.V.I             3.42m   NWI 
 26 SOPHIA XIE                   SIR J. A. MA             3.42m   NWI 
 29 ERICA BONNAR                 JACOB HESPEL             3.38m   NWI 
 30 CAYDEN DALRYMPLE             SIR J. A. MA             3.34m   NWI 
 31 LEJLA GAUCI                  ST JOHN'S KI             3.31m   NWI 
 31 KIERA HENRY                  ST ANNE€S              3.31m   NWI 
 33 WYNTER TRAN                  GUELPH C.V.I             3.30m   NWI 
 34 ALEXA DOWNEY                 GUELPH C.V.I             3.27m   NWI 
 35 MIKANNA KUNTZ                SIR J. A. MA             3.23m   NWI 
 35 SARAH HILDERLEY              WATERLOO CI              3.23m   NWI 
 37 KIM TRAN                     GUELPH C.V.I             3.20m   NWI 
 38 CHELSEA HANG                 GUELPH C.V.I             3.17m   NWI 
 38 EMMA DRIEDGER                VALLEY HEIGH             3.17m   NWI 
 38 MEGAN CRUMB                  WOODLAND CHR             3.17m   NWI 
 41 CHLOE SMITH                  GLENVIEW PAR             3.12m   NWI 
 42 MEGAN THOMAS                 SIR J. A. MA             3.11m   NWI 
 42 CHRISTINA KLOMFASS           WOODLAND CHR             3.11m   NWI 
 44 JULIA LOHUIS                 ST JOHN'S KI             2.94m   NWI 
 45 HARLEEN SOHAL                CAMERON HEIG             2.88m   NWI 
 46 NATALIE MINERS               GUELPH C.V.I             2.85m   NWI 
 47 SABRINA OKRAFKA              GUELPH C.V.I             2.80m   NWI 
 47 NICOLETTA FACCIUOLO          WATERLOO CI              2.80m   NWI 
 49 ALAA SALAM                   ST BENEDICT              2.79m   NWI 
 50 CELINA BISCH                 SIR J. A. MA             2.77m   NWI 
 51 GRACE OLAH                   ST MARY'S (WOODS         2.74m   NWI 
 52 DIANA NGUYEN                 HURON HEIGHT             2.70m   NWI 
 53 ZOE HOLMAN                   ST JAMES                 2.30m   NWI 
 54 KIERA DUNPHY                 MONSIGNOR DO             1.95m   NWI 
 55 SIERRA MOESCOPS              GUELPH C.V.I             1.81m   NWI 
 56 SARA MARQUES DA SILVA        ST JAMES                 1.69m   NWI 
 -- GINETTE NDONKEU              RESURRECTION              FOUL       
 -- LAUREN WATSON                JACOB HESPEL              FOUL       
 -- SHELBY MIKEL                 ELMIRA                    FOUL       
 -- SYDNEE ASHMAN                ST BENEDICT               FOUL       
 -- ALEXIA LEWIS                 ST BENEDICT               FOUL       
 -- KAYLA ZHANG                  CAMERON HEIG              FOUL       
 -- MEAH O'DONNELL               BISHOP MACDO              FOUL       
 -- TRINITY BARNES               ELMIRA                    FOUL       
 -- MYAH GUBBELS                 FOREST HEIGH              FOUL       
 -- GRACE MANDERSON              SIR J. A. MA              FOUL       
 -- ALEJANDRA BONILLA            EASTWOOD                  FOUL       
 -- KIONA BROWN                  ST DAVID                  FOUL       
 -- ANNICE GARNER                JACOB HESPEL              FOUL       
 -- OLIVIA ROE                   ST MARY'S (K              FOUL       
 
Event 63  Girls Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 5.05m  2009-04-19  Chelsea Duncan, Sir Winston Churchill       
 Top 10 List: # 4.85m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 MYLENNE HABASH               PèRE RENE D             5.05m!  NWI 
  2 JAIME NEWELL                 F.E. MADILL              5.04m#  NWI 
  3 MAIA RODRIGUE                GRAND RIVER              4.92m#  NWI 
  4 ISABELLE LYN                 WATERLOO CI              4.79m   NWI 
  5 KATHERINE JEHEB              BRANTFORD CO             4.62m   NWI 
  6 SEQUOIA KIM                  GUELPH C.V.I             4.58m   NWI 
  7 EMILY ROEST                  SIR J. A. MA             4.53m   NWI 
  8 EMMA SITLER                  JACOB HESPEL             4.45m   NWI 
  9 JOANNA VANDEWALLE            ST. MICHAEL              4.39m   NWI 
  9 JOANNA HUI                   CENTENNIAL C             4.39m   NWI 
 11 ALEXANDRIA WEBB              ST BENEDICT              4.22m   NWI 
 11 TATUM JAMES                  STRATFORD NORTHW         4.22m   NWI 
 13 REBECCA AMPOFOWAH            SIR J. A. MA             4.19m   NWI 
 13 DELANEY DOUGLAS              ELMIRA                   4.19m   NWI 
 15 JENNIFER-LYNN KERR           JACOB HESPEL             4.13m   NWI 
 16 JULIA ZONNEVELD              CENTENNIAL C             4.10m   NWI 
 17 HANNAH ROHRER                ST JOHN'S KI             4.05m   NWI 
 18 KRISTEN CULLETON             JACOB HESPEL             4.00m   NWI 
 18 MIKAYLA SCHNARR              ST DAVID                 4.00m   NWI 
 20 MIKAELA DAMPIER              CATHOLIC CEN             3.97m   NWI 
 21 EMMA JACKSON                 F.E. MADILL              3.96m   NWI 
 22 SIERRA VOWELS                HURON HEIGHT             3.95m   NWI 
 23 MARLY VERHOEVE               SIR J. A. MA             3.89m   NWI 
 24 PATRIZIA PIRAINO-CRANDON     ST BENEDICT              3.86m   NWI 
 25 RHEANNON PROCTOR             CATHOLIC CEN             3.83m   NWI 
 26 ZOE MCCALLUM                 SIR J. A. MA             3.77m   NWI 
 27 JADE LIPCZYNSKI              ST DAVID                 3.72m   NWI 
 28 KAITLYN SHARPE               JOHN F. ROSS             3.71m   NWI 
 29 ARISA TIEU                   PRESTON SECO             3.69m   NWI 
 30 JAYCEE BURROWS               ERIN DISTRIC             3.68m   NWI 
 31 HANNAH CARR                  ELMIRA                   3.66m   NWI 
 32 MAIA MWALWANDA               SIR J. A. MA             3.62m   NWI 
 33 EMMA HEIDERICH               CENTENNIAL C             3.60m   NWI 
 33 SIDNEY SCOZZAFAVA            WATERLOO-OXF             3.60m   NWI 
 33 ASHTON KEMPER                WOODLAND CHR             3.60m   NWI 
 36 SELINAM AFOVIA               PèRE RENE D             3.58m   NWI 
 37 EMILY TAM                    ST JOHN'S KI             3.57m   NWI 
 38 EMILY THUSS                  HOLY CROSS               3.56m   NWI 
 39 TAYLOR POOLE                 SOUTHWOOD                3.52m   NWI 
 40 TAHJEIRA CAMERON             HURON HEIGHT             3.48m   NWI 
 41 JENELLE UY                   WATERLOO CI              3.44m   NWI 
 42 JOIE WALDNER KHAN            WATERLOO CI              3.43m   NWI 
 43 KATIE LESSARD                MOTHER TERES             3.40m   NWI 
 44 AVERY FRANCQ                 WATERLOO CI              3.28m   NWI 
 45 JULIA LIPSKIE                WATERLOO-OXF             3.19m   NWI 
 46 VICTORIA ROTH                WATERLOO-OXF             3.18m   NWI 
 47 ZOEY BENOIT                  ST BENEDICT              3.07m   NWI 
 48 MARIA ESTEVEZ                CENTRAL HURO             2.97m   NWI 
 49 JOCELYN SIPPLE               JACOB HESPEL             2.95m   NWI 
 50 RACHEL BENSLER               ST DAVID                 2.93m   NWI 
 50 LILY VERBERNE                ST MARY'S (WOODS         2.93m   NWI 
 52 CRYSTAL NGUYEN               JOHN F. ROSS             2.86m   NWI 
 52 ASHLEY HOLMAN                ST BENEDICT              2.86m   NWI 
 54 PAIGE SPROUL                 FOREST HEIGH             2.80m   NWI 
 55 ALIYAH KHAN                  HURON HEIGHT             2.67m   NWI 
 56 AVERY GARDIN                 ST BENEDICT              2.33m   NWI 
 57 SKYE BURROWES                SIR J. A. MA             2.08m   NWI 
 -- GERALDINE BETANCOURT         WOODLAND CHR                ND   NWI 
 -- BROOK AZEVEDO                GALT CVI                    ND   NWI 
 -- MONICA BAILEY                WOODLAND CHR                ND   NWI 
 -- MEGAN GODTS                  HOLY CROSS                  ND   NWI 
 -- KYRA BEGGS                   HURON HEIGHT                ND   NWI 
 -- RACHEL RIDDELL               PAULINE JOHN                ND   NWI 
 -- EMMA CHIARENZA               ST MARY'S (K                ND   NWI 
 -- ELLA KOLLER                  ST MARY'S (K                ND   NWI 
 -- KAILA NESBITT                CENTRAL HURO                ND   NWI 
 -- EMMA HENDRIKSEN              HOLY CROSS                  ND   NWI 
 -- LAURA CROVETTO               SIR J. A. MA                ND   NWI 
 -- MACKENZIE KINGSTON           ST BENEDICT                 ND   NWI 
 -- KAYLA MERKUS                 HURON HEIGHT                ND   NWI 
 -- MEG DEJONG                   ST DAVID                    ND   NWI 
 -- ARYAA BIJUKUCHHAY            HURON HEIGHT                ND   NWI 
 -- EMILY MCGARR                 PRESTON SECO                ND   NWI 
 -- LAUREN MCCRAE                JOHN F. ROSS                ND   NWI 
 -- SAREENA SINGH                JOHN F. ROSS                ND   NWI 
 -- RACHEL VEZSENYI              RESURRECTION                ND   NWI 
 
Event 64  Boys Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 5.76m  2014-05-02  Adam Lee, John F. Ross                      
 Top 10 List: # 5.46m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 JAMIE CRAWFORD               ELMIRA                   5.44m   NWI 
  2 BRENNAN KEBA                 CATHOLIC CEN             5.37m   NWI 
  3 TAYDON SHANTZ                WATERLOO-OXF             5.26m   NWI 
  4 JOEL GREVENSTEIN             ST MARY'S (K             5.22m   NWI 
  5 DAWSON FALLOWS               PRESTON SECO             5.20m   NWI 
  6 MOHAB HUSIEN                 CAMERON HEIG             5.16m   NWI 
  7 SPIROS GOROS                 ST BENEDICT              5.05m   NWI 
  8 QUINTEN SPRINGER             JACOB HESPEL             5.01m   NWI 
  9 QUINCY PATTERSON             RESURRECTION             4.80m   NWI 
 10 ZACHARY BIRD                 PAULINE JOHN             4.75m   NWI 
 11 LIAM GROBEY                  ST DAVID                 4.74m   NWI 
 12 DYSON PARKER                 WOODLAND CHR             4.72m   NWI 
 12 TURNER DULDHARDT             ST JOHN'S KI             4.72m   NWI 
 14 MICHAEL ENRIGHT              ST. MICHAEL              4.69m   NWI 
 15 ALEC VANDEBELT               PRESTON SECO             4.66m   NWI 
 16 RYAN CARRIERE                GUELPH C.V.I             4.62m   NWI 
 17 DANIEL YU                    SIR J. A. MA             4.60m   NWI 
 17 JARED ROHRER                 ST JOHN'S KI             4.60m   NWI 
 19 HENIL DESAI                  CAMERON HEIG             4.56m   NWI 
 20 CONNOR WOLFE                 KITCHENER-WA             4.55m   NWI 
 21 ZACH EBERT                   PAULINE JOHN             4.54m   NWI 
 22 ANDREW SPENNATO              WOODLAND CHR             4.49m   NWI 
 23 ETHAN OLIPHANT               ST DAVID                 4.45m   NWI 
 24 JUSTICE ROWLAND              JACOB HESPEL             4.42m   NWI 
 25 JUSTIN REID                  GALT CVI                 4.41m   NWI 
 26 LIAM HURD                    GUELPH C.V.I             4.38m   NWI 
 27 BRENNAN WATTS                RESURRECTION             4.35m   NWI 
 28 RYAN HOLFORD                 PRESTON SECO             4.32m   NWI 
 29 SAIF HASAN                   PAULINE JOHN             4.31m   NWI 
 30 CHRISTIAN THOMAS TABIJE      ST MARY'S (K             4.25m   NWI 
 31 JAYDEN SEQUIN                OUR LADY OF              4.22m   NWI 
 32 KIEFER OMMEN-DANKERT         ERIN DISTRIC             4.18m   NWI 
 33 DAWSON ARMSTRONG             ST ANNE€S              4.07m   NWI 
 34 OWEN MAY                     PRESTON SECO             3.99m   NWI 
 35 XAVIER HAMMOND-MCGARRY       GUELPH C.V.I             3.80m   NWI 
 36 AARON DIP                    GUELPH C.V.I             3.77m   NWI 
 37 LUKE BURTON                  CENTENNIAL C             3.76m   NWI 
 38 TYLER ST. LOUIS              SOUTHWOOD                3.74m   NWI 
 39 LOGAN SMITH                  WATERLOO-OXF             3.73m   NWI 
 39 ABDELMALIK ISMAL             ST BENEDICT              3.73m   NWI 
 41 SPENCER HOWLETT              GALT CVI                 3.69m   NWI 
 42 RILEY BEAULIEU-PACZAY        HURON HEIGHT             3.65m   NWI 
 43 LUKE BENJAMINS               WOODLAND CHR             3.46m   NWI 
 44 CAMERON REBELO               ST DAVID                 3.41m   NWI 
 45 LANDON MACDONALD             GUELPH C.V.I             3.05m   NWI 
 46 CODY WAGGETT                 PRESTON SECO             2.77m   NWI 
 -- SAM LESTER                   RESURRECTION              FOUL       
 -- JEREMY GIGNAC                PRESTON SECO              FOUL       
 -- JAYDEN CRYSTAL               GALT CVI                  FOUL       
 -- NASEEM SMITH-SAQALLAH        JOHN PAUL II              FOUL       
 -- LORENZO LIMA                 RESURRECTION              FOUL       
 -- ALEX NEAR                    BLUEVALE COL              FOUL       
 -- JACK TERPSTRA                JOHN F. ROSS              FOUL       
 
Event 65  Boys Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 6.17m  2016-04-29  Shahmir Khan, Glenview Par                  
 Top 10 List: # 5.81m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 STEPHEN DAVIS                ST JOHN'S KI             5.59m   NWI 
  2 KYLE MULDER                  WOODLAND CHR             5.51m   NWI 
  3 MATT OLDRIDGE                F.E. MADILL              5.48m   NWI 
  4 JOSIAH DAVIS                 HURON HEIGHT             5.33m   NWI 
  5 RYAN TU                      GALT CVI                 5.18m   NWI 
  6 JAMES GALETIN                GRAND RIVER              5.16m   NWI 
  7 SIMON UMAR                   ROCKWAY MENN             5.07m   NWI 
  7 JARED FITCH                  F.E. MADILL              5.07m   NWI 
  9 NICK HEIDE                   ROCKWAY MENN             5.02m   NWI 
 10 GOZI OBOLI                   ST MARY'S (K             4.92m   NWI 
 11 GILLIS HASKELL               GALT CVI                 4.91m   NWI 
 12 BROCK KURTZFAVERO            OUR LADY OF              4.75m   NWI 
 13 LIAM ENNS                    ROCKWAY MENN             4.74m   NWI 
 14 JUSTIN YU                    ST JOHN'S KI             4.67m   NWI 
 15 CAMERON HAHN                 STRATFORD NORTHW         4.55m   NWI 
 15 CLAYTON ROTH                 WATERLOO-OXF             4.55m   NWI 
 17 ALEKS HILVERDA               WOODLAND CHR             4.46m   NWI 
 18 DAVID OLADIMEJI              ST MARY'S (K             4.36m   NWI 
 19 TAYLEN BRALLET               F.E. MADILL              4.31m   NWI 
 20 MAHMOUD IBRAHIM              GUELPH C.V.I             4.29m   NWI 
 21 TIM BENJAMINS                WOODLAND CHR             4.02m   NWI 
 22 JEREMY TAYLOR                ERIN DISTRIC             4.00m   NWI 
 23 BEN PACKEL                   ROCKWAY MENN             3.93m   NWI 
 24 IAN WILLCOCK                 FOREST HEIGH             3.58m   NWI 
 -- ROBBIE PRICE                 WOODLAND CHR              FOUL       
 -- SAM DRIEVER                  SIR J. A. MA              FOUL       
 -- JOBAN DHADDA                 GLENVIEW PAR              FOUL       
 -- DOMINIK MALSEED              SIR J. A. MA              FOUL       
 -- OM PATEL                     GLENVIEW PAR              FOUL       
 -- ASHER WIGGINS                CAMERON HEIG              FOUL       
 -- NELSON CHEN                  CAMERON HEIG              FOUL       
 -- DARREN KHAU                  GUELPH C.V.I              FOUL       
 -- AHNAF SHAHRIAR               CAMERON HEIG              FOUL       
 -- JEFFREY KIM                  F.E. MADILL               FOUL       
 -- LEO LI                       GUELPH C.V.I              FOUL       
 
Event 66  Boys Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 7.25m  2010-04-27  Ryan Lant, Regina Mundi                     
 Top 10 List: # 6.22m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 AARON BARTON                 PAULINE JOHN             6.33m#  NWI 
  2 BEN MOLLINK                  GRAND RIVER              6.32m#  NWI 
  3 ISAAC MAPP                   PRESTON SECO             6.10m   NWI 
  4 JOSH ROMERO                  OUR LADY OF              5.88m   NWI 
  5 TIMOTHY WANG                 CENTENNIAL C             5.79m   NWI 
  6 JOSH GILPIN                  JACOB HESPEL             5.76m   NWI 
  7 SHAMIR KHAN                  GLENVIEW PAR             5.68m   NWI 
  8 ADRIAN O'TOOLE               ST DAVID                 5.49m   NWI 
  9 ANDREW WOLF                  PRESTON SECO             5.37m   NWI 
 10 JACOB EHRHARDT               RESURRECTION             5.33m   NWI 
 11 OLIVER VAN HULST             WOODLAND CHR             5.26m   NWI 
 12 KOHL GREVENSTEIN             ST MARY'S (K             5.25m   NWI 
 13 ERIC ROES                    STRATFORD NORTHW         5.21m   NWI 
 -- JOHN OLIVIERA                EASTWOOD                  FOUL       
 -- ANAKIN GUTHRIE               GUELPH C.V.I              FOUL       
 -- KEVIN SHIH                   RESURRECTION              FOUL       
 -- CARSON DAVIS                 SIR J. A. MA              FOUL       
 -- DIETRICH RIEGLE              EASTWOOD                  FOUL       
 -- IAN PARK                     WOODLAND CHR              FOUL       
 -- DEVIN CRUMB                  WOODLAND CHR              FOUL       
 -- RYAN GORMAN                  HOLY CROSS                FOUL       
 -- RAVINDER MANGAT              CAMERON HEIG              FOUL       
 -- JARED RIEPERT                HURON HEIGHT              FOUL       
 -- THEO MENSAH                  GALT CVI                  FOUL       
 -- AIRON RAMIREZ                MOTHER TERES              FOUL       
 -- SOHIL KSHATRI                CAMERON HEIG              FOUL       
 -- JAMES RIEHL                  CENTRAL HURO              FOUL       
 -- MICHAEL POTOCNIK             ST JAMES                  FOUL       
 -- ANASHE MAPURANGA             HURON HEIGHT              FOUL       
 -- OSWIN HO                     ROCKWAY MENN              FOUL       
 -- JAXEN REEVE                  HURON HEIGHT              FOUL       
 -- ABRAHAM ORDONA               GALT CVI                  FOUL       
 -- GEONWOO PARK                 GLENVIEW PAR              FOUL       
 -- OWEN GRAY                    GALT CVI                  FOUL       
 -- CYRIL FAYEK                  PèRE RENE D              FOUL       
 -- NATHAN LANDRY                PèRE RENE D              FOUL       
 -- SCOTT GILSTORF               WELLINGTON H              FOUL       
 -- JAKE TRENTER                 ST ANNE€S               FOUL       
 -- HARSHIL PATEL                PRESTON SECO              FOUL       
 -- ASHER WOLK                   PRESTON SECO              FOUL       
 -- CHARLIE SLESSOR              WATERLOO-OXF              FOUL       
 -- COLIN THOMAS                 HOLY CROSS                FOUL       
 -- DAVID WONG                   WATERLOO CI               FOUL       
 -- REESE BENNETT                GUELPH C.V.I              FOUL       
 -- HENRY HUANG                  JOHN F. ROSS              FOUL       
 -- LIAM SITAR                   PèRE RENE D              FOUL       
 -- THOMAS MASON                 HURON HEIGHT              FOUL       
 
Event 67  Girls Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 10.55m  2013-05-03  Sarah DeLos Santa, FHCI                    
 Top 10 List: #  9.68m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 JASMYN ALI                   SIR J. A. MA            10.91m!  NWI 
  2 CHARLOTTE BISHOP             GLENVIEW PAR             9.90m#  NWI 
  3 ANNA PETERS                  GRAND RIVER              9.40m   NWI 
  4 LATISHA VANBEETS             CENTRAL HURO             9.14m   NWI 
  5 INDIA RODRIGUE               KITCHENER-WA             9.11m   NWI 
  6 LIZZIE SWART                 ST DAVID                 9.10m   NWI 
  7 KYRA NUSSEY                  SIR J. A. MA             9.08m   NWI 
  8 AMBER JUDGE                  MITCHELL                 9.06m   NWI 
  9 GABY BAILEY                  GRAND RIVER              8.72m   NWI 
 10 EMILY KOITER                 JACOB HESPEL             8.66m   NWI 
 11 AMILYA WILSON                ELMIRA                   8.65m   NWI 
 11 KRYSTA IOANNIDIS             FOREST HEIGH             8.65m   NWI 
 13 COURTNEY LEVINE              ST MARY'S (WOODS         8.46m   NWI 
 14 MELISSA JACOBS               F.E. MADILL              8.41m   NWI 
 15 KIRSTEN DUIMERING            WOODLAND CHR             8.32m   NWI 
 16 DAMARA MARSHALL              GUELPH C.V.I             8.30m   NWI 
 17 SELINA WU                    GUELPH C.V.I             8.18m   NWI 
 18 JULIA WOLF                   PRESTON SECO             8.17m   NWI 
 19 LAUREN SPENNATO              WOODLAND CHR             7.71m   NWI 
 20 ELITZA NIKOLOVA              GALT CVI                 7.63m   NWI 
 21 ALYSSA AITKEN                WELLINGTON H             7.58m   NWI 
 22 OLIVIA LEASK-WALKER          EASTWOOD                 7.48m   NWI 
 23 NAOMI WILLMS                 ROCKWAY MENN             7.14m   NWI 
 24 KRISTEN SCOTT                CENTRAL HURO             6.69m   NWI 
 25 SARAH KENT                   BLUEVALE COL             6.57m   NWI 
 26 TOLU AKINYEMI                ST BENEDICT              6.45m   NWI 
 -- ALYSSA GEORGE                COLLEGE HEIG              FOUL       
 -- ABBEY PRILESNIK              JOHN F. ROSS              FOUL       
 -- IZZY HURLEY                  ST ANNE€S               FOUL       
 -- AREESA IMRAN                 KITCHENER-WA              FOUL       
 -- OLIVIA LUPSA                 CAMERON HEIG              FOUL       
 -- FARESHTHA KHAN               GUELPH C.V.I              FOUL       
 -- MEGHAN VROLYK                SIR J. A. MA              FOUL       
 -- SOPHIA CHASE                 BRANTFORD CO              FOUL       
 -- SHAYERA DISSANAYAKE          PRESTON SECO              FOUL       
 -- MILICA VLADICIC              GRAND RIVER               FOUL       
 -- ZERINA DUVNJAK               HURON HEIGHT              FOUL       
 -- ATRAB BARDOUN                JOHN F. ROSS              FOUL       
 -- ERIKA GRAHAM                 ST ANNE€S               FOUL       
 -- ANGELA VOJNAROVSKI           GRAND RIVER               FOUL       
 -- VALERIE MONTERROZA-PRIET     ST JAMES                  FOUL       
 
Event 68  Girls Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 11.00m  2013-05-03  Courtney Wright, Jacob Hespel              
Track Wars 1: @ 11.00m  2016-04-29  Tamara Grahovac, CHCI                      
 Top 10 List: # 10.02m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 EMILY SIEMENS                WOODLAND CHR            10.05m#  NWI 
  2 MEAH O'DONNELL               BISHOP MACDO             9.89m   NWI 
  3 DANIELLE RASKIN              SIR J. A. MA             9.86m   NWI 
  4 ANNICE GARNER                JACOB HESPEL             9.57m   NWI 
  5 ALEXIA LEWIS                 ST BENEDICT              9.53m   NWI 
  6 CLARA ROTH                   STRATFORD NORTHW         9.46m   NWI 
  7 ABBEY PRILESNIK              JOHN F. ROSS             9.32m   NWI 
  8 KENDRA BRYCE                 JACOB HESPEL             9.26m   NWI 
  9 AUTUMN FLEMING               CENTRAL HURO             9.12m   NWI 
 10 CLAIRE MITCHELL              CENTRAL HURO             8.95m   NWI 
 11 EMMA DRIEDGER                VALLEY HEIGH             8.92m   NWI 
 12 PAIGE WIGGANS                VALLEY HEIGH             8.81m   NWI 
 13 KATE DROST                   WOODLAND CHR             8.59m   NWI 
 14 AYAH ABBAS                   SIR J. A. MA             8.33m   NWI 
 15 CLARIZZE ALVIAR              CATHOLIC CEN             8.24m   NWI 
 16 BRIANNA HOFFMAN              ST ANNE€S              8.09m   NWI 
 17 BRIANA GRAF                  CENTRAL HURO             8.02m   NWI 
 17 MIKANNA KUNTZ                SIR J. A. MA             8.02m   NWI 
 19 LIVIA MILLER                 BRANTFORD CO             7.72m   NWI 
 20 KIM TRAN                     GUELPH C.V.I             7.31m   NWI 
 21 LIZZIE JOHNSON               GALT CVI                 7.10m   NWI 
 -- JULIA LOHUIS                 ST JOHN'S KI              FOUL       
 -- LILY CORKILL                 GALT CVI                  FOUL       
 -- MADDIE PARK                  CAMERON HEIG              FOUL       
 -- KAYLA ZHANG                  CAMERON HEIG              FOUL       
 -- HALLE NICHOLS                JOHN F. ROSS              FOUL       
 -- DIANA NGUYEN                 HURON HEIGHT              FOUL       
 -- WYNTER TRAN                  GUELPH C.V.I              FOUL       
 -- EMILY TUNNICLIFFE            GALT CVI                  FOUL       
 -- KIERA HENRY                  ST ANNE€S               FOUL       
 
Event 69  Girls Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 11.52m  2013-05-03  Angela Mercurio, St. Mary's H              
 Top 10 List: # 10.01m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 MACKEELY SHANTZ              WATERLOO-OXF            10.95m#  NWI 
  2 JOANNA VANDEWALLE            ST. MICHAEL             10.40m#  NWI 
  3 MAIA RODRIGUE                GRAND RIVER             10.10m#  NWI 
  4 JAIME NEWELL                 F.E. MADILL              9.92m   NWI 
  5 ELLA KOLLER                  ST MARY'S (K             9.31m   NWI 
  6 KRITI BHATT                  CAMERON HEIG             9.28m   NWI 
  7 EMMA JACKSON                 F.E. MADILL              9.04m   NWI 
  8 MEG DEJONG                   ST DAVID                 9.02m   NWI 
  9 JAIME MILNE                  ST BENEDICT              8.97m   NWI 
 10 KRISTEN CULLETON             JACOB HESPEL             8.88m   NWI 
 11 KATIE LESSARD                MOTHER TERES             8.73m   NWI 
 12 KATHERINE JEHEB              BRANTFORD CO             8.54m   NWI 
 13 LAUREN MCCRAE                JOHN F. ROSS             8.52m   NWI 
 14 EMMA CHIARENZA               ST MARY'S (K             8.49m   NWI 
 15 NATALIE CORDELL              CATHOLIC CEN             8.30m   NWI 
 16 KAYLA MERKUS                 HURON HEIGHT             8.16m   NWI 
 17 CRYSTAL NGUYEN               JOHN F. ROSS             8.01m   NWI 
 18 ASHLEY HOLMAN                ST BENEDICT              6.82m   NWI 
 -- ARYAA BIJUKUCHHAY            HURON HEIGHT              FOUL       
 -- YURILEE PADUA                ST BENEDICT               FOUL       
 
Event 70  Boys Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 12.30m  2015-05-01  Daron Myers, Resurrection                  
 Top 10 List: # 11.34m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 TAYDON SHANTZ                WATERLOO-OXF            11.34m#  NWI 
  2 ALEC VANDEBELT               PRESTON SECO            11.23m   NWI 
  3 DAWSON FALLOWS               PRESTON SECO            10.88m   NWI 
  4 KIAN HERN                    MOTHER TERES            10.81m   NWI 
  5 SIMON MEADES                 ST ANNE€S             10.64m   NWI 
  5 MICHAEL ENRIGHT              ST. MICHAEL             10.64m   NWI 
  7 TURNER DULDHARDT             ST JOHN'S KI            10.54m   NWI 
  8 BEN GRASSO                   MOTHER TERES            10.41m   NWI 
  9 ZACHARY BIRD                 PAULINE JOHN            10.34m   NWI 
 10 JAYDEN SEQUIN                OUR LADY OF             10.33m   NWI 
 11 JARED ROHRER                 ST JOHN'S KI            10.11m   NWI 
 12 STEVEN MU                    SIR J. A. MA            10.04m   NWI 
 13 JUSTICE ROWLAND              JACOB HESPEL             9.86m   NWI 
 14 RYAN CARRIERE                GUELPH C.V.I             9.78m   NWI 
 15 JUSTIN RANSUNDHAR            GALT CVI                 9.65m   NWI 
 16 OWEN KERR                    ST ANNE€S              9.53m   NWI 
 17 CAIDYN MURRAY                KITCHENER-WA             9.52m   NWI 
 18 ALEX NEAR                    BLUEVALE COL             9.50m   NWI 
 19 LIAM HURD                    GUELPH C.V.I             9.41m   NWI 
 19 ANDREW SPENNATO              WOODLAND CHR             9.41m   NWI 
 21 LOGAN SMITH                  WATERLOO-OXF             9.37m   NWI 
 22 HENIL DESAI                  CAMERON HEIG             9.10m   NWI 
 23 QUINTEN SPRINGER             JACOB HESPEL             9.00m   NWI 
 24 ANDREW STEPHEN               PRESTON SECO             8.87m   NWI 
 25 MAT MCKEE                    ST ANNE€S              7.95m   NWI 
 -- KONRAD O'NEILL               MOTHER TERES              FOUL       
 -- XAVIER HAMMOND-MCGARRY       GUELPH C.V.I              FOUL       
 -- COLBY HILL                   BRANTFORD CO              FOUL       
 
Event 71  Boys Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 13.40m  2015-05-01  Kenny Siharath, Cameron Heig               
 Top 10 List: # 11.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 STEPHEN DAVIS                ST JOHN'S KI            13.00m#  NWI 
  2 MARKEITHS FLANNIGAN          GLENVIEW PAR            12.28m#  NWI 
  3 KYLE MULDER                  WOODLAND CHR            11.70m   NWI 
  4 JARED FITCH                  F.E. MADILL             11.65m   NWI 
  5 LUC BRZUSTOWSKI              CAMERON HEIG            11.37m   NWI 
  6 JASPER CHE                   JACOB HESPEL            11.23m   NWI 
  7 LEO LI                       GUELPH C.V.I            11.19m   NWI 
  7 MATT OLDRIDGE                F.E. MADILL             11.19m   NWI 
  9 ROBBIE PRICE                 WOODLAND CHR            11.18m   NWI 
 10 PRIYANSH GUPTA               CAMERON HEIG            11.15m   NWI 
 11 CAMERON HAHN                 STRATFORD NORTHW        10.93m   NWI 
 12 MAX WENTZLAFF                KITCHENER-WA            10.76m   NWI 
 13 TALLYN SOPER                 STRATFORD NORTHW        10.60m   NWI 
 14 MARCUS BARNES                CAMERON HEIG            10.51m   NWI 
 15 GILLIS HASKELL               GALT CVI                10.26m   NWI 
 16 JORDAN BRENNER               WATERLOO CI              9.95m   NWI 
 17 SAM DRIEVER                  SIR J. A. MA             9.92m   NWI 
 18 JEFFREY KIM                  F.E. MADILL              9.90m   NWI 
 19 EYEOL MATIWAS                RESURRECTION             9.87m   NWI 
 20 CLAYTON ROTH                 WATERLOO-OXF             9.72m   NWI 
 21 TAYLEN BRALLET               F.E. MADILL              9.39m   NWI 
 22 ANDY HUTCHINSON              EASTWOOD                 9.35m   NWI 
 -- CHRIS BARRY                  GRAND RIVER                DNF   NWI 
 
Event 72  Boys Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 14.69m  2017-04-28  Ryan Taylor, Huron Height                  
 Top 10 List: # 12.79m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 AARON BARTON                 PAULINE JOHN            13.60m#  NWI 
  2 ISAAC MAPP                   PRESTON SECO            13.30m#  NWI 
  3 HENRY HUANG                  JOHN F. ROSS            12.68m   NWI 
  4 SAM DUPUIS                   ST ANNE€S             12.56m   NWI 
  5 WALTER LE                    GLENVIEW PAR            12.54m   NWI 
  6 BEN MOLLINK                  GRAND RIVER             12.50m   NWI 
  7 TERRELL WEBB                 ST BENEDICT             12.10m   NWI 
  8 KURTIS SKIPPER               WOODLAND CHR            11.89m   NWI 
  9 ALEX HARMAN                  JACOB HESPEL            11.80m   NWI 
 10 SIMON DECKERT                SIR J. A. MA            11.50m   NWI 
 11 JOEL WATSON                  JACOB HESPEL            11.32m   NWI 
 12 JACKSON SUMMERS              SIR J. A. MA            11.23m   NWI 
 13 DAVID WONG                   WATERLOO CI             11.06m   NWI 
 14 ANDREW WOLF                  PRESTON SECO            10.87m   NWI 
 15 DIETRICH RIEGLE              EASTWOOD                10.44m   NWI 
 16 BOWEN SUN                    SIR J. A. MA             9.90m   NWI 
 17 DANNY PHAN                   FOREST HEIGH             9.55m   NWI 
 -- TOMMY LAM                    FOREST HEIGH                ND   NWI 
 
Event 73  Girls Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 2.00m  2015-05-01  Cree Ward, Cameron Heig                     
 Top 10 List: # 1.85m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DANIELA BECKETT              MOTHER TERES             2.80m! 
  2 AMBER JUDGE                  MITCHELL                 2.30m! 
  2 STEFANIE KAHNKE              SIR J. A. MA             2.30m! 
  4 SARAH MACGILLIVRAY           SIR J. A. MA             2.00m! 
  4 KIERA FILIATRAULT-CAMPBE     CAMERON HEIG             2.00m! 
  6 MAARTJE HERMSEN              SIR J. A. MA             1.40m  
  6 ALEXANDRIA CHUONG            SIR J. A. MA             1.40m  
 -- ELLIE SPARKS                 JACOB HESPEL                NH  
 
Event 74  Girls Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 3.06m  2018-05-03  Emma Lavoie, Lord Dorches                   
 Top 10 List: # 2.00m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 JENNIFER ELIZAROV            SIR J. A. MA             3.00m# 
  2 HELENE BOUFFARD              SAUNDERS SECONDA         2.80m# 
  3 ABIGAIL PASSY                CAMERON HEIG             2.60m# 
  4 GEORGIA SCOTT                HURON HEIGHT             2.30m# 
  5 MADDIE PARK                  CAMERON HEIG             2.00m# 
  5 MADISON GUMZ                 SIR J. A. MA             2.00m# 
  5 KELLY GUY                    STRATFORD NORTHW         2.00m# 
  8 CLAIRE LORENTZ               SIR J. A. MA             1.70m  
  8 BRITNEY BUTTON               SIR J. A. MA             1.70m  
 10 BELLA CULLIN                 SIR J. A. MA             1.40m  
 10 EMILY PENNY                  SIR J. A. MA             1.40m  
 10 EMILY MIAKAVA                SIR J. A. MA             1.40m  
 -- NICOLE BALTAG                CAMERON HEIG                NH  
 -- KAYLA ZHANG                  CAMERON HEIG                NH  
 
Event 75  Girls Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 3.00m  2014-05-02  Anna Larsson, Sir J. A. Ma                  
 Top 10 List: # 2.05m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 JUSTINE HODSON               KITCHENER-WA             3.20m! 
  2 EMILY SMITH                  KITCHENER-WA             3.00m! 
  2 MARLY VERHOEVE               SIR J. A. MA             3.00m! 
  4 ELLIE LANG                   SIR J. A. MA             2.60m# 
  5 HANNA GINGERICH              CAMERON HEIG             2.20m# 
  6 JOCELYN SIPPLE               JACOB HESPEL             2.00m  
  6 MAIA MWALWANDA               SIR J. A. MA             2.00m  
  6 ASIA VAN VLIET               CAMERON HEIG             2.00m  
  9 SHAELAH MACKENZIE            CAMERON HEIG             1.40m  
  9 KRITI BHATT                  CAMERON HEIG             1.40m  
  9 PUJA NANDHA                  CAMERON HEIG             1.40m  
 
Event 76  Boys Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 2.85m  2013-05-03  Jack Carere, Resurrection                   
 Top 10 List: # 2.35m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MAURO COMIN                  JOHN F. ROSS             3.80m! 
  2 FAIZ RAMJI                   CAMERON HEIG             2.60m# 
  2 AIDEN SABOURIN               SIR J. A. MA             2.60m# 
  2 SLADEN MORLEY                JACOB HESPEL             2.60m# 
  2 IZAAK ZABIEK                 CAMERON HEIG             2.60m# 
  6 NATHANIEL WEBER              STRATFORD NORTHW         2.20m  
  7 BREANDAN GROSSO              SIR J. A. MA             1.80m  
  7 DANIEL LARACH                CAMERON HEIG             1.80m  
  7 CALLUM IRVING                SIR J. A. MA             1.80m  
  7 DANIEL YU                    SIR J. A. MA             1.80m  
  7 ANDREW PARK                  SIR J. A. MA             1.80m  
  7 NATHANIEL MELNYCHUK          JACOB HESPEL             1.80m  
 13 CARTER BELL                  SIR J. A. MA             1.40m  
 -- BEN LEITCH                   SIR J. A. MA              FAIL  
 
Event 77  Boys Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 3.30m  2012-05-04  Paul Henning, Resurrection                  
 Top 10 List: # 2.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 BENJAMIN LEMON               SIR J. A. MA             3.60m! 
  2 SANDEEP NATH                 CAMERON HEIG             2.20m  
  3 DAVID JIN                    CAMERON HEIG            J2.20m  
  4 MATTHEW PACEY                SIR J. A. MA             1.80m  
 -- OSCAR LI                     CAMERON HEIG                NH  
 -- VICTOR VO TRAN               CAMERON HEIG                NH  
 
Event 78  Boys Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
  Track Wars: ! 4.30m  2012-05-04  Nik Hoediono, SJAM                          
 Top 10 List: # 3.40m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 BAYLEY HARRIS                JACOB HESPEL             3.80m# 
  2 CALEB TIMM                   BLUEVALE COL            J3.80m# 
  3 NOAH NIMER                   SIR J. A. MA             3.40m# 
  4 ADRIAN PIERCY                SIR J. A. MA             2.60m  
  4 THEO DAN                     SIR J. A. MA             2.60m  
  6 DAVID FOX                    SIR J. A. MA             2.20m