Licensed to Jacob Hespeler Secondary School Track - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/1/2016 08:58 AM
                  WRDSB   Grade 7 & 8 Division C - 5/31/2016                   
                        Jacob Hespeler Secondary School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 12.90  1985        Jill Bennett, Centennial                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3115 Nedd, Dominique        Woodland Par             14.25  
  2  2714 Krueger, Emily         Wellesley                14.45  
  3  2504 Bridges, Willow        Stewart Aven             14.83  
  4   414 Long, Kaitlyn          Clemens Mill             14.86  
  5  1009 Corkill, Lily          Hespeler                 14.87  
  6  2224 Thompson, Veronica     Silverheight             15.61  
  7    18 Rutherford, Emma       Moffat Creek             15.62  
  8  2931 Walker, Leah           Baden                    15.66  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 27.21  2012        Kirsten Lowell, Sunnyside                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2714 Krueger, Emily         Wellesley                29.59  
  2  3121 Rowland, Mea           Woodland Par             29.82  
  3  2508 Dang, Liberty          Stewart Aven             30.72  
  4   414 Long, Kaitlyn          Clemens Mill             30.92  
  5  2230 Watson, Lauren         Silverheight             31.22  
  6  2911 Hussey, Emily          Baden                    31.45  
  7  1029 Shrubsall, Isabell     Hespeler                 31.75  
  8    18 Rutherford, Emma       Moffat Creek             33.64  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1:00.90  2010        Kaliee Sawyer, Margaret. Ave.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1005 Bryce, Kendra          Hespeler               1:12.62  
  2  3115 Nedd, Dominique        Woodland Par           1:13.94  
  3  2723 Palermo, Sierra        Wellesley              1:14.06  
  4   408 Gray, Kayley           Clemens Mill           1:14.45  
  5  2927 Slessor, Lindsay       Baden                  1:18.43  
  6  2226 Trivedi, Suhani        Silverheight           1:21.21  
  7  2504 Bridges, Willow        Stewart Aven           1:39.78  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:25.20  1995        Erin McClure, Centennial                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   419 Post, Ella             Clemens Mill           2:56.40  
  2  3103 Becker, Trinity        Woodland Par           3:02.64  
  3  2224 Thompson, Veronica     Silverheight           3:08.12  
  4  2908 Eriksson, Charlott     Baden                  3:08.29  
  5  1027 Prostran, Biljana      Hespeler               3:32.80  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  9.80  1997        Monique Pinnock, A. R. Kaufman              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3121 Rowland, Mea           Woodland Par             10.81  
  2  2501 Barry, Kayla           Stewart Aven             11.29  
  3  2916 Legge, Abby            Baden                    11.76  
  4   424 Tucker, Syree          Clemens Mill             11.96  
  5    14 Morgan, Xxandra        Moffat Creek             12.57  
  6  1033 Westwood, Catriona     Hespeler                 12.62  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 54.40  1989        , Margaret Ave.                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart Avenue  'C'                                   58.55  
     1) 2504 Bridges, Willow            2) 2524 Rice, Courtney            
     3) 2505 Bulak, Nazakeit            4) 2501 Barry, Kayla              
  2 Wellesley  'A'                                        58.82  
     1) 2701 Adam, Evie                 2) 2714 Krueger, Emily            
     3) 2718 McDonald, Heidi            4) 2723 Palermo, Sierra           
  3 Hespeler  'C'                                         58.97  
     1) 1025 Padum, Parveena            2) 1009 Corkill, Lily             
     3) 1032 Webb, Grace                4) 1005 Bryce, Kendra             
  4 Woodland Park  'A'                                    59.13  
     1) 3106 Ellerby, Bronwyn           2) 3115 Nedd, Dominique           
     3) 3103 Becker, Trinity            4) 3121 Rowland, Mea              
  5 Clemens Mill  'A'                                     59.93  
     1) 414 Long, Kaitlyn               2)                                
  6 Baden  'A'                                          1:00.59  
     1) 2914 Knorr, Sydney              2) 2904 Bejamy, Cloe              
     3) 2927 Slessor, Lindsay           4) 2931 Walker, Leah              
  7 Silverheights  'C'                                  1:02.02  
     1) 2214 McArthur, Dawn             2) 2223 Thompson, Jessica         
     3) 2224 Thompson, Veronica         4) 2230 Watson, Lauren            
  8 Moffat Creek  'A'                                   1:02.70  
     1) 19 Spagnuolo, Sophia            2) 14 Morgan, Xxandra             
     3) 18 Rutherford, Emma             4) 4 Bryson, Mya                  
 
Girls High Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.51m  6/4/2015    Emma Lemieux, Westheights                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2722 Nicholls, Macy         Wellesley                1.24m  
  2  2701 Adam, Evie             Wellesley               J1.24m  
  3  2929 Szever, Katie          Baden                    1.21m  
  4  2229 Waseem, Ayesha         Silverheight             1.15m  
  5  1025 Padum, Parveena        Hespeler                 1.10m  
 --  3110 Heckbert, Emma         Woodland Par              FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 5.08m  1996        Nadine Munro, A.R. Kaufman                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2501 Barry, Kayla           Stewart Aven             4.49m  
  2  2718 McDonald, Heidi        Wellesley                4.39m  
  3  1009 Corkill, Lily          Hespeler                 4.21m  
  4  2916 Legge, Abby            Baden                    4.09m  
  5    14 Morgan, Xxandra        Moffat Creek             3.97m  
  6   411 Hutchinson, Elyse      Clemens Mill             3.92m  
  7  2524 Rice, Courtney         Stewart Aven             3.87m  
  8  2722 Nicholls, Macy         Wellesley                3.75m  
  9     4 Bryson, Mya            Moffat Creek             3.56m  
 10  3104 Bonnar, Erica          Woodland Par             3.55m  
 11  2929 Szever, Katie          Baden                    3.54m  
 12  2214 McArthur, Dawn         Silverheight            J3.54m  
 13  1025 Padum, Parveena        Hespeler                 3.49m  
 14  3125 Sidhu, Bavneet         Woodland Par             3.03m  
 15  2209 Dogra, Vani            Silverheight             2.95m  
 16   402 Campbell, Jaimie       Clemens Mill             2.57m  
 
Girls Triple Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 10.52m  2009        Angela Mercurio, Laurentian                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2718 McDonald, Heidi        Wellesley                8.70m  
  2  2517 Lozada, Rebeca         Stewart Aven             8.38m  
  3  2524 Rice, Courtney         Stewart Aven             8.29m  
  4  1005 Bryce, Kendra          Hespeler                 8.17m  
  5  3124 Sherwood, Sydney       Woodland Par             7.93m  
  6     4 Bryson, Mya            Moffat Creek             7.76m  
  7   422 Ste-Croix, Grace       Clemens Mill             7.62m  
  8  3103 Becker, Trinity        Woodland Par             7.52m  
  9  2931 Walker, Leah           Baden                    7.47m  
 10   405 Dufton, Rachel         Clemens Mill             7.42m  
 11  2229 Waseem, Ayesha         Silverheight             7.05m  
 12  1011 Greenwood, Sarah       Hespeler                 6.64m  
 13  2209 Dogra, Vani            Silverheight             6.37m  
 14  2914 Knorr, Sydney          Baden                    6.33m  
 
Girls Shot Put 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 8.60m  2003        Suzanna Hajder, Laurentian                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1018 MacNeil, Olivia        Hespeler                 8.07m  
  2  2205 Clemens, Bethany       Silverheight             7.78m  
  3  2912 Israel, Madison        Baden                    7.58m  
  4    19 Spagnuolo, Sophia      Moffat Creek             7.30m  
  5  2513 Hurley, Ella           Stewart Aven             7.02m  
  6   421 Schindler, Elora       Clemens Mill             6.95m  
  7  1010 Darlow, Melanie        Hespeler                 6.90m  
  8  3105 Coughlin, Taylor       Woodland Par             6.70m  
  9  3110 Heckbert, Emma         Woodland Par             6.50m  
 10   423 Tran, Alyssa           Clemens Mill             6.48m  
 11  2702 Barten, Jenna          Wellesley                6.44m  
 12     9 Gul, Arooba            Moffat Creek             6.35m  
 13  2707 Erb, Emma              Wellesley                6.33m  
 14  2206 Crothall, Breanna      Silverheight             5.64m  
 15  2505 Bulak, Nazakeit        Stewart Aven             5.56m  
 
Girls Other SLJ 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2.54m  1979        Elysia Dywan, MacGregor                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2720 Munro, Alyssa          Wellesley                2.15m  
  2  3124 Sherwood, Sydney       Woodland Par             2.11m  
  3  2911 Hussey, Emily          Baden                    2.06m  
  4  1033 Westwood, Catriona     Hespeler                J2.06m  
  5  1013 Hammill, Danielle      Hespeler                 2.04m  
  6  2205 Clemens, Bethany       Silverheight             2.03m  
  7  2717 MacGillivray, Kate     Wellesley                2.01m  
  8  3104 Bonnar, Erica          Woodland Par             2.00m  
  9     9 Gul, Arooba            Moffat Creek             1.93m  
 10   425 Yakoub, Mary           Clemens Mill             1.92m  
 11  2915 Kumpf, Jenna           Baden                    1.86m  
 12   406 Elbayoumi, Linda       Clemens Mill             1.85m  
 13  2521 Paquette, Kailey       Stewart Aven             1.81m  
 14  2506 Chen, Leanne           Stewart Aven             1.74m  
 15  2208 Cruickshank, Jordy     Silverheight             1.56m  
 
Girls Other SBT 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 55.59m  1999        Elaine Dumas, Margaret Ave.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   405 Dufton, Rachel         Clemens Mill            47.30m  
  2  2230 Watson, Lauren         Silverheight            36.20m  
  3  1008 Chambers, Hannah       Hespeler                34.55m  
  4  1032 Webb, Grace            Hespeler                34.30m  
  5  3119 Roopnarine, Kaili      Woodland Par            33.85m  
  6  2912 Israel, Madison        Baden                   33.50m  
  7  2707 Erb, Emma              Wellesley               31.40m  
  8  2523 Quehe, Jada            Stewart Aven            30.00m  
  9  3105 Coughlin, Taylor       Woodland Par            29.80m  
 10    19 Spagnuolo, Sophia      Moffat Creek            28.50m  
 11  2219 Ruggieri, Emily        Silverheight            27.20m  
 12   407 Evershed, Emma         Clemens Mill            17.80m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 12.40  1998        Danielle Smith, Lincoln Ave.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1026 Preddy, Ashley         Hespeler                 13.68  
  2   403 Colquhoun, Jaaziah     Clemens Mill             14.06  
  3     2 Baker, D'Adrianna      Moffat Creek             14.30  
  4  2925 Scozzafava, Sidney     Baden                    14.50  
  5  2730 Wolf, Valerie          Wellesley                14.77  
  6  3116 Fancy, Brianna         Woodland Par             15.31  
  7  2516 LeDuc, Emma            Stewart Aven             16.17  
  8  2217 Remillard, Emily       Silverheight             16.42  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 26.36  2013        Kirsten Lowell, Sunnyside                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1004 Bronson, Alethea       Hespeler                 28.58  
  2    20 Stuehler, Evelyn       Moffat Creek             29.62  
  3  2906 Bruder, Calista        Baden                    30.76  
  4   412 Joyce, Makenna         Clemens Mill             31.45  
  5  2713 Kieswetter, Hannah     Wellesley                31.85  
  6  2522 Qamar, Aisha           Stewart Aven             32.13  
  7  3116 Fancy, Brianna         Woodland Par             32.71  
  8  2213 Marshall, Kim          Silverheight             35.33  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1:02.18  2010        Kaliee Sieling, Centennial                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3123 Seward, Emma           Woodland Par           1:09.44  
  2  1031 Uppal, Serena          Hespeler               1:10.87  
  3    20 Stuehler, Evelyn       Moffat Creek           1:12.08  
  4   409 Haddow, Alyssa         Clemens Mill           1:12.53  
  5  2711 Hepditch, Macy         Wellesley              1:14.17  
  6  2528 Taylor, Mackenzie      Stewart Aven           1:14.95  
  7  2213 Marshall, Kim          Silverheight           1:21.27  
  8  2917 Lipskie, Julia         Baden                  1:21.72  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:17.30  1996        Erin McClure, Centennial                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2926 Shantz, Holly          Baden                  2:58.32  
  2  2705 Desbiens, Taylor       Wellesley              3:05.49  
  3  2502 Benest, Trinity        Stewart Aven           3:10.84  
  4  1024 Nickell, Chloe         Hespeler               3:21.14  
  5  3113 Krete, Bethany         Woodland Par           3:30.04  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  9.30  2007        Alex Rudow, Margaret Ave.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    22 Webb, Alexandria       Moffat Creek             10.00  
  2  1012 Hamilton, Abbey        Hespeler                 10.70  
  3   410 Hayes, Brook-lyn       Clemens Mill             11.84  
  4  2909 Freeman, Morgan        Baden                    11.86  
  5  3122 Sahin, Azra            Woodland Par             12.56  
  6  2528 Taylor, Mackenzie      Stewart Aven             12.95  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 53.20  1991        , Stanley Park                              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hespeler  'C'                                         55.50  
     1) 1016 Klassen, Alicia            2) 1026 Preddy, Ashley            
     3) 1031 Uppal, Serena              4) 1004 Bronson, Alethea          
  2 Moffat Creek  'A'                                     57.30  
     1) 22 Webb, Alexandria             2) 11 Jean-Baptiste, Jada         
     3) 2 Baker, D'Adrianna             4) 20 Stuehler, Evelyn            
  3 Woodland Park  'A'                                    58.27  
     1) 3118 Ritchie, Samantha          2) 3123 Seward, Emma              
     3) 3116 Fancy, Brianna             4) 3108 Harvey, Ella              
  4 Clemens Mill  'A'                                     58.65  
     1) 403 Colquhoun, Jaaziah          2)                                
  5 Baden  'A'                                            59.04  
     1) 2902 Baker, Michaela            2) 2909 Freeman, Morgan           
     3) 2906 Bruder, Calista            4) 2925 Scozzafava, Sidney        
  6 Stewart Avenue  'C'                                   59.63  
     1) 2516 LeDuc, Emma                2) 2509 Ezekiel, Brooke           
     3) 2526 Sawatzky-Tomlinson, Kaitly 4) 2528 Taylor, Mackenzie         
  7 Wellesley  'C'                                        59.70  
     1) 2709 Grubb, Sarene              2) 2711 Hepditch, Macy            
     3) 2713 Kieswetter, Hannah         4) 2730 Wolf, Valerie             
  8 Silverheights  'C'                                  1:03.40  
     1) 2211 Ings, Holly                2) 2217 Remillard, Emily          
     3) 2212 Kavanagh, Erin             4) 2213 Marshall, Kim             
 
Girls High Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.60m  1985        Jennifer Hume, MacGregor                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2933 Wilhelm, Lexi          Baden                    1.35m  
  2  3108 Harvey, Ella           Woodland Par             1.29m  
  3    21 Thompson, Jada         Moffat Creek             1.23m  
  4  2706 Doig, Emily            Wellesley                1.15m  
  5  2212 Kavanagh, Erin         Silverheight            J1.15m  
 
Girls Long Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 5.06m  1984        Tiffany Scott, Lincoln Ave.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2509 Ezekiel, Brooke        Stewart Aven             4.70m  
  2  1026 Preddy, Ashley         Hespeler                 4.53m  
  3    21 Thompson, Jada         Moffat Creek             4.43m  
  4  2204 Clarke, Emily          Silverheight             4.20m  
  5  1004 Bronson, Alethea       Hespeler                 4.14m  
  6  2925 Scozzafava, Sidney     Baden                    4.12m  
  7     2 Baker, D'Adrianna      Moffat Creek             4.08m  
  8  3118 Ritchie, Samantha      Woodland Par             4.07m  
  9  3109 Hastings, Lauren       Woodland Par             4.04m  
 10   413 Legault, Ally          Clemens Mill             4.01m  
 11  2709 Grubb, Sarene          Wellesley                3.99m  
 12  2705 Desbiens, Taylor       Wellesley                3.93m  
 13  2212 Kavanagh, Erin         Silverheight             3.85m  
 14  2917 Lipskie, Julia         Baden                    3.43m  
 15   418 Patel, Urvi            Clemens Mill             3.10m  
 15  2525 Robinson, Cadence      Stewart Aven             3.10m  
 
Girls Triple Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 11.03m  6/4/2015    Sunday Okot, Sunnyside Se                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    22 Webb, Alexandria       Moffat Creek            10.07m  
  2  2509 Ezekiel, Brooke        Stewart Aven             9.07m  
  3  1016 Klassen, Alicia        Hespeler                 8.99m  
  4  2711 Hepditch, Macy         Wellesley                8.36m  
  5  2906 Bruder, Calista        Baden                    8.20m  
  6  3108 Harvey, Ella           Woodland Par             8.18m  
  7  2730 Wolf, Valerie          Wellesley                8.10m  
  8   409 Haddow, Alyssa         Clemens Mill             8.06m  
  9  1031 Uppal, Serena          Hespeler                 8.05m  
 10  2519 Myers, Rachel          Stewart Aven             8.04m  
 11  2919 Martin, Mackenzie      Baden                    7.83m  
 12  3123 Seward, Emma           Woodland Par             7.57m  
 13     7 Du, Monica             Moffat Creek             7.34m  
 14  2227 Van Dam, Robyn         Silverheight             6.57m  
 15  2216 Patel, Prachi          Silverheight             6.40m  
 
Girls Shot Put 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 9.85m  2007        Daniella Harvey, MacGregor                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3131 Tinker, Mackenzie      Woodland Par             8.97m  
  2  2532 Wernaart, Laura        Stewart Aven             8.10m  
  3  2203 Blackwood, Chelsea     Silverheight             7.79m  
  4  2930 Uhrig, Morgan          Baden                    7.76m  
  5  2918 Loveman, Bethani       Baden                    7.75m  
  6  2520 O'Connor, Taylor       Stewart Aven             7.49m  
  7  2703 Bergsma, Marelle       Wellesley                7.12m  
  8  1003 Breunig, Alexis        Hespeler                 7.10m  
  9  3117 Purbrick, Emily        Woodland Par             7.06m  
 10   418 Patel, Urvi            Clemens Mill             7.04m  
 11     1 Aranha, Paige          Moffat Creek             6.80m  
 12  2716 Livingston, Caitli     Wellesley               J6.80m  
 13  1021 Mason-Mitchell, Ch     Hespeler                 6.62m  
 14    16 O'Brien, Rebecca       Moffat Creek             6.30m  
 15   404 DeCaro, Holly          Clemens Mill            J6.30m  
 16  2207 Crothall, Maya         Silverheight             5.93m  
 
Girls Other SLJ 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2.60m  1982        Stephanie McWaters, Park Manor              
    County 1: * 2.60m  2013        Ameke Yao, Northlake Woods                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1016 Klassen, Alicia        Hespeler                 2.24m  
  2    11 Jean-Baptiste, Jad     Moffat Creek             2.17m  
  3   416 Mohindru, Jassimri     Clemens Mill             2.14m  
  4  3118 Ritchie, Samantha      Woodland Par            J2.14m  
  5  2922 Reparon, Kayley        Baden                    2.13m  
  6  2526 Sawatzky-Tomlinson     Stewart Aven             2.12m  
  7  1022 McAndless, Zoe         Hespeler                J2.12m  
  8  3109 Hastings, Lauren       Woodland Par             2.11m  
  9  2211 Ings, Holly            Silverheight             1.96m  
 10  2724 Shantz, Hannah         Wellesley                1.95m  
 11  2522 Qamar, Aisha           Stewart Aven             1.88m  
 12  2202 Betchel, Molly         Silverheight            J1.88m  
 13   417 Naomi, Francoz         Clemens Mill             1.87m  
 14  2713 Kieswetter, Hannah     Wellesley                1.75m  
 
Girls Other SBT 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 59.82m  2007        Cecelia Smith, Queensmount                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2909 Freeman, Morgan        Baden                   42.65m  
  2  2709 Grubb, Sarene          Wellesley               38.55m  
  3   413 Legault, Ally          Clemens Mill            38.10m  
  4  2928 Strachan, Alyssa       Baden                   37.20m  
  5   404 DeCaro, Holly          Clemens Mill            37.00m  
  6  2519 Myers, Rachel          Stewart Aven            35.90m  
  7  3131 Tinker, Mackenzie      Woodland Par            34.80m  
  8  2227 Van Dam, Robyn         Silverheight            34.45m  
  9  3112 Khan, Brianna          Woodland Par            34.30m  
 10  2204 Clarke, Emily          Silverheight            34.05m  
 11  1028 Ruppert, Bella         Hespeler                31.20m  
 12  1015 Jennings, Madison      Hespeler                30.25m  
 13  2721 Nenadov, Miriam        Wellesley               28.70m  
 14  2520 O'Connor, Taylor       Stewart Aven            28.12m  
 15    17 Promoli, Meredith      Moffat Creek            27.60m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 12.30  1970        Karen Stieh, Stanley Park                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2719 Meyer, Maddy           Wellesley                14.89  
  2  3127 Smith, Chloe           Woodland Par             14.94  
  3  2510 Finnie, Cassie         Stewart Aven             15.39  
  4  1023 McNab, Shea            Hespeler                 15.81  
  5     5 Claros-Arevalo, Ka     Moffat Creek             16.30  
  6  2913 Jolly, Jasmine         Baden                    16.43  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 27.20  1995        Melissa Stevens, Breslau                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3129 Storey, Brianna        Woodland Par             31.21  
  2  2901 Anderson, Caley        Baden                    32.45  
  3  2531 Weber, Mackenzie       Stewart Aven             32.68  
  4    12 Jonas, Krista          Moffat Creek             34.30  
  5  2712 Jantzi, Megan          Wellesley                34.53  
  6  1020 Marcy, Kara            Hespeler                 34.68  
  7  2215 Murphy, Rozalynn       Silverheight             34.80  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 59.04  2011        Kaliee Sawyer, Margaret. Ave.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2710 Hehn, Nicole           Wellesley              1:13.65  
  2  2514 Jette, Kela            Stewart Aven           1:17.83  
  3  3101 Aguirre, Natalia       Woodland Par           1:18.95  
  4  2218 Rienstra, Christin     Silverheight           1:19.72  
  5  1002 Breese, Myla           Hespeler               1:19.82  
  6    10 Hardam, Bella          Moffat Creek           1:31.60  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:18.21  2011        Kaliee Sawyer, Margaret. Ave.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2530 Weber, Jordan          Stewart Aven           3:01.95  
  2  1001 Aston, Deihla          Hespeler               3:13.78  
  3  3102 Balke, Chantelle       Woodland Par           3:20.75  
 --  2934 Wurzbacher, Aur?li     Baden                      DNF  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  9.20  2001        Jillian Simmons, Stanley Park               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3107 Hall, Makayla          Woodland Par             10.93  
  2  2530 Weber, Jordan          Stewart Aven             11.83   11.821
  3  2921 O'Connell, Marley      Baden                    11.83   11.825
  4  1017 Lynn, Jenna            Hespeler                 12.87  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 54.40  1986        , St. Andrew's                              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodland Park  'A'                                    59.02  
     1) 3127 Smith, Chloe               2) 3107 Hall, Makayla             
     3) 3101 Aguirre, Natalia           4) 3129 Storey, Brianna           
  2 Stewart Avenue  'C'                                 1:02.29  
     1) 2531 Weber, Mackenzie           2) 2530 Weber, Jordan             
     3) 2511 Gerl, Helena               4) 2512 Hadley, Elizabeth         
  3 Hespeler  'C'                                       1:02.38  
     1) 1019 Marchetti, Kaitlyn         2) 1023 McNab, Shea               
     3) 1030 Stratton, Angel            4) 1001 Aston, Deihla             
  4 Baden  'A'                                          1:02.54  
     1) 2921 O'Connell, Marley          2) 2905 Bell, Shannen             
     3) 2924 Salt, Jenny                4) 2913 Jolly, Jasmine            
  5 Wellesley  'B'                                      1:02.63  
     1) 2704 Byrd, Amelia               2) 2710 Hehn, Nicole              
     3) 2719 Meyer, Maddy               4) 2726 Skanes, Lauren            
  6 Silverheights  'C'                                  1:03.85  
     1) 2218 Rienstra, Christina        2) 2220 Shumenyko, Diana          
     3) 2210 Ha, Vivian                 4) 2215 Murphy, Rozalynn          
 
Girls High Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.65m  1982        Mavis Griffith, St. Andrew's                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3127 Smith, Chloe           Woodland Par             1.25m  
  2  3128 Smith, Lauren          Woodland Par             1.15m  
 
Girls Long Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 5.06m  1995        Melissa Stevens, Breslau                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3107 Hall, Makayla          Woodland Par             3.93m  
  2  2710 Hehn, Nicole           Wellesley                3.90m  
  3  1019 Marchetti, Kaitlyn     Hespeler                 3.89m  
  4  2512 Hadley, Elizabeth      Stewart Aven             3.78m  
  5  2704 Byrd, Amelia           Wellesley                3.65m  
  6  2529 Vincente, Destiny      Stewart Aven             3.60m  
  7     8 Duquette, Myleen       Moffat Creek             3.56m  
  8  2923 Rickert, Jess          Baden                    3.54m  
  9  1014 Hetherington, Naom     Hespeler                 3.47m  
 10  2220 Shumenyko, Diana       Silverheight             3.27m  
 11  2910 Genzle, Sydney         Baden                    3.23m  
 12   401 Butler, Kiana          Clemens Mill             3.09m  
 13  2228 Wagner, Mikayla        Silverheight             2.89m  
 
Girls Triple Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 10.61m  2008        Emily Ersman, Margaret Ave.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2514 Jette, Kela            Stewart Aven             8.68m  
  2  1019 Marchetti, Kaitlyn     Hespeler                 8.16m  
  3  2719 Meyer, Maddy           Wellesley                7.92m  
  4  3130 Tate, Kamden           Woodland Par             7.69m  
  5  2910 Genzle, Sydney         Baden                   J7.69m  
  6  2726 Skanes, Lauren         Wellesley                7.50m  
  7  2903 Baumgart, Kate         Baden                    7.46m  
  8  2511 Gerl, Helena           Stewart Aven             7.31m  
  9     6 Cobb, Emily            Moffat Creek             6.74m  
 10  1023 McNab, Shea            Hespeler                 6.60m  
 11  2222 Thacker, Elizabeth     Silverheight             6.30m  
 
Girls Shot Put 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 10.10m  1997        Sue Shantz, MacGregor                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2903 Baumgart, Kate         Baden                    9.55m  
  2  1007 Carreon, Eunice        Hespeler                 8.35m  
  3  1006 Byrnell, Leilynn       Hespeler                 7.50m  
  4  2512 Hadley, Elizabeth      Stewart Aven             7.26m  
  5  2518 Managh, Sydney         Stewart Aven             7.19m  
  6  2728 Whitney, Emily         Wellesley                7.03m  
  7  2913 Jolly, Jasmine         Baden                    6.97m  
  8  2729 Wolf, Abigail          Wellesley                6.81m  
  9  2220 Shumenyko, Diana       Silverheight             6.67m  
 10  3111 Keeping, Chloe         Woodland Par             6.47m  
 11     8 Duquette, Myleen       Moffat Creek             6.27m  
 12  3132 Westaway, Chelsea      Woodland Par             6.08m  
 
Girls Other SBT 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 57.25m  1975        Anne Seibel, Park Manor                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2215 Murphy, Rozalynn       Silverheight            37.90m  
  2  1007 Carreon, Eunice        Hespeler                36.10m  
  3  1006 Byrnell, Leilynn       Hespeler                34.90m  
  4  2708 Gerber, Gemma          Wellesley               30.20m  
  5  3132 Westaway, Chelsea      Woodland Par            28.90m  
  6  2507 Chrysler, Claudia      Stewart Aven            28.60m  
  7  2728 Whitney, Emily         Wellesley               28.00m  
  8  2935 Zurell, Logan          Baden                   27.00m  
  9  2225 Tomic, Rebecca         Silverheight            14.40m  
 10  3126 Skjonsby, Rachel       Woodland Par            14.00m  
 
Girls Other SLJ 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2.64m  1982        Andria Brown, Wm.G. Davis                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1001 Aston, Deihla          Hespeler                 2.12m  
  2  3114 McCalmont, Andie       Woodland Par             2.07m  
  3  3130 Tate, Kamden           Woodland Par             2.00m  
  4   401 Butler, Kiana          Clemens Mill             1.96m  
  5  2708 Gerber, Gemma          Wellesley                1.95m  
  6  1014 Hetherington, Naom     Hespeler                 1.94m  
  7    12 Jonas, Krista          Moffat Creek            J1.94m  
  8  2210 Ha, Vivian             Silverheight             1.88m  
  9  2503 Boone, Emma            Stewart Aven             1.80m  
 10  2715 Lincoln, Chelsy        Wellesley                1.72m  
 11  2225 Tomic, Rebecca         Silverheight             1.59m  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
      County: * 4:37.80  1996        Erin McClure, Centennial                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   424 Tucker, Syree          Clemens Mill           6:01.81  
  2  2919 Martin, Mackenzie      Baden                  6:09.01  
  3  3113 Krete, Bethany         Woodland Par           6:50.54  
  4  2221 Taylor, Sophie         Silverheight           6:56.79  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 11.90  2010        Nawaz Uddin, Lincoln Ave.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    39 Patel, Om              Moffat Creek             12.91  
  2  2549 Khan, Umar             Stewart Aven             13.18  
  3  2761 Thompson, Jacob        Wellesley                13.49  
  4  3158 Sidaway, Cameron       Woodland Par             13.74  
  5  2256 Speakman, Spencer      Silverheight             13.86  
  6  2953 Rickett, Colby         Baden                    14.11  
  7  1049 Mehlenbacher, Etha     Hespeler                 14.28  
  8   452 Soucie, Jackson        Clemens Mill             15.57  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 25.20  1998        Jason Vincent, Queensmount                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3143 Estrada, Mauricio      Woodland Par             28.41  
  2    27 Canada, Orlando        Moffat Creek             28.46  
  3  2238 Che, Jasper            Silverheight             28.80  
  4  1049 Mehlenbacher, Etha     Hespeler                 29.05  
  5  2760 Stemmler, Austin       Wellesley                30.98  
  6  2949 Laroqure, Brendan      Baden                    32.05  
  7   440 Lecsek, Chris          Clemens Mill             34.62  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 57.80  1995        Terry Gayman, Stanley Park                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    39 Patel, Om              Moffat Creek           1:00.44  
  2  2257 Spundie, Ben           Silverheight           1:04.95  
  3  3143 Estrada, Mauricio      Woodland Par           1:07.28  
  4  2542 Dobbie, Rohan          Stewart Aven           1:11.21  
  5  2946 Horell, Ethan          Baden                  1:18.86  
  6  2743 Gedke, Matt            Wellesley              1:20.16  
  7   433 Gurvir, Sandhu         Clemens Mill           1:38.13  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:15.10  1984        Jason Sawyer, Conestogo                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2257 Spundie, Ben           Silverheight           2:33.49  
  2  1057 Shapansky, Reuben      Hespeler               2:40.24  
  3  3134 Brethauer, Owen        Woodland Par           2:49.54  
  4  2557 Reid, Cameron          Stewart Aven           2:51.22  
  5  2758 Snider, Kyler          Wellesley              3:06.04  
  6  2938 Clement, Tyler         Baden                  3:13.59  
  7    23 Atwal, Joshveer        Moffat Creek           3:20.88  
  8   433 Gurvir, Sandhu         Clemens Mill           3:51.14  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  8.70  1990        Mike Lavell, Stanley Park                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3141 Dann, Nolan            Woodland Par              9.77  
  2  1041 Dardarian, Joshua      Hespeler                 11.45  
  3   440 Lecsek, Chris          Clemens Mill             12.74  
  4    45 Seyed, Elham           Moffat Creek             13.10  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 50.60  1995        , Stanley Park                              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodland Park  'A'                                    54.72  
     1) 3158 Sidaway, Cameron           2) 3141 Dann, Nolan               
     3) 3143 Estrada, Mauricio          4) 3149 Harvey, Callum            
  2 Silverheights  'C'                                    55.29  
     1) 2256 Speakman, Spencer          2) 2238 Che, Jasper               
     3) 2248 Khan, Fawad                4) 2257 Spundie, Ben              
  3 Moffat Creek  'A'                                     57.09  
     1) 39 Patel, Om                    2) 34 Guichelaar, Kaleb           
     3) 32 Fleury, Sam                  4) 27 Canada, Orlando             
  4 Stewart Avenue  'C'                                   57.62  
     1) 2548 Hunter, Curtis             2) 2542 Dobbie, Rohan             
     3) 2543 Flannigan, markeiths       4) 2549 Khan, Umar                
  5 Wellesley  'A'                                        58.07  
     1) 2736 Boronka, Silas             2) 2751 McAleese, Duncan          
     3) 2760 Stemmler, Austin           4) 2761 Thompson, Jacob           
  6 Baden  'A'                                          1:01.12  
     1) 2960 Thorne, Sam                2) 2947 Kropf, Owen               
     3) 2949 Laroqure, Brendan          4) 2953 Rickett, Colby            
  7 Hespeler  'C'                                       1:03.29  
     1) 1054 Purfurst, Jacob            2) 1049 Mehlenbacher, Ethan       
     3) 1041 Dardarian, Joshua          4) 1035 Badley, Dominic           
  8 Clemens Mill  'A'                                   1:08.26  
     1) 452 Soucie, Jackson             2)                                
 
Boys High Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.65m  1993        Tim Goodwin, Silverheights                  
    County 1: * 1.65m  2008        Jalen Noronha, W.T. Townsend                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3149 Harvey, Callum         Woodland Par             1.45m  
  2  1054 Purfurst, Jacob        Hespeler                 1.36m  
  3  1034 Astorino, Kyle         Hespeler                J1.36m  
  4  2949 Laroqure, Brendan      Baden                    1.30m  
  4  2757 Snider, Jackson        Wellesley                1.30m  
  6  2740 Diebold, Brock         Wellesley                1.25m  
  7  2960 Thorne, Sam            Baden                   J1.25m  
  8  2247 Kerr, Wyatt            Silverheight             1.20m  
 --  3150 Hood, Jack             Woodland Par              FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 5.68m  1988        Ted Tomlin, Doon                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2761 Thompson, Jacob        Wellesley                4.54m  
  2  2549 Khan, Umar             Stewart Aven             4.50m  
  3  2953 Rickett, Colby         Baden                    4.47m  
  4  3141 Dann, Nolan            Woodland Par             4.46m  
  5  2239 Crane, Eric            Silverheight             4.27m  
  6    34 Guichelaar, Kaleb      Moffat Creek             4.25m  
  7  2543 Flannigan, markeit     Stewart Aven             4.21m  
  8  2248 Khan, Fawad            Silverheight             4.18m  
  9   447 Reiner, Nathan         Clemens Mill             3.98m  
 10  1057 Shapansky, Reuben      Hespeler                 3.94m  
 11  2732 Belcourt, Ben          Wellesley                3.88m  
 12  3163 Westaway, Jack         Woodland Par             3.81m  
 13  1037 Baker, Dante           Hespeler                 3.69m  
 14   449 Sheppard, Liam         Clemens Mill             3.38m  
 15  2938 Clement, Tyler         Baden                    3.34m  
 
Boys Triple Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 11.57m  6/4/2015    Joseph Lu, Centennial (                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2256 Speakman, Spencer      Silverheight             9.92m  
  2  3149 Harvey, Callum         Woodland Par             9.54m  
  3  2239 Crane, Eric            Silverheight             9.17m  
  4  2538 Bowman, Matthew        Stewart Aven             8.88m  
  5  2757 Snider, Jackson        Wellesley                8.70m  
  6  2732 Belcourt, Ben          Wellesley                8.67m  
  7  2565 Wegener, Keiffer       Stewart Aven             8.39m  
  8  1054 Purfurst, Jacob        Hespeler                 8.25m  
  9  1046 Kendall, Evan          Hespeler                 8.03m  
 10  2941 Duhart, Daniel         Baden                    8.00m  
 11    35 Hall, Evan             Moffat Creek             7.97m  
 12    30 Farrow, Dylan          Moffat Creek             7.80m  
 13  2963 Wright, Gavin          Baden                    7.65m  
 14  3146 Grau, Marcus           Woodland Par             7.54m  
 15   448 Schofield, Ethan       Clemens Mill             7.08m  
 
Boys Shot Put 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 12.19m  2008        Lock Coulter, Lester B. Pearson            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2539 Collishaw, Andy        Stewart Aven             8.75m  
  2  2542 Dobbie, Rohan          Stewart Aven             8.70m  
  3  3154 Pandit, Shiv           Woodland Par             7.96m  
  4  2941 Duhart, Daniel         Baden                    7.72m  
  5  1059 Smith, Daniel          Hespeler                 7.26m  
  6  2740 Diebold, Brock         Wellesley                7.12m  
  7  2955 Schaubb, Presley       Baden                    7.09m  
  8  2255 Schroder, DJ           Silverheight             7.05m  
  9  2235 Bulten, John           Silverheight             7.04m  
 10    42 Ranton, Austin         Moffat Creek             7.00m  
 11  1060 Soomal, Onkar          Hespeler                 6.94m  
 12  3162 Truax, Rylan           Woodland Par             6.44m  
 13  2756 Rose, Tyler            Wellesley                6.05m  
 14   436 Jacob, Ibanez          Clemens Mill             5.63m  
 15   428 Delegianis, Nichol     Clemens Mill             5.22m  
 
Boys Other SLJ 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2.82m  2001        David Pinos, Westheights                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    34 Guichelaar, Kaleb      Moffat Creek             2.36m  
  2  2951 Miller, Jack           Baden                    2.34m  
  3  3158 Sidaway, Cameron       Woodland Par             2.32m  
  4  2548 Hunter, Curtis         Stewart Aven             2.30m  
  5  1041 Dardarian, Joshua      Hespeler                 2.19m  
  6  2758 Snider, Kyler          Wellesley                2.09m  
  7  2233 Bicford, Cyrus         Silverheight             2.08m  
  8  3162 Truax, Rylan           Woodland Par            J2.08m  
  9  2960 Thorne, Sam            Baden                    2.07m  
 10  2238 Che, Jasper            Silverheight             2.06m  
 11   441 McGinnis, Liam         Clemens Mill             1.98m  
 12    32 Fleury, Sam            Moffat Creek            J1.98m  
 13  2759 Snyder, James          Wellesley                1.95m  
 14  1039 Boyd, Wesley           Hespeler                 1.93m  
 15   444 Morissette, Tyrus      Clemens Mill             1.79m  
 
Boys Other SBT 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 72.95m  2011        Keenan Izzard, Stanley Park                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   452 Soucie, Jackson        Clemens Mill            63.30m  
  2  2547 Houston-Furniss, H     Stewart Aven            50.90m  
  3  2752 Neeb, Avery            Wellesley               50.40m  
  4  2946 Horell, Ethan          Baden                   50.30m  
  5  2543 Flannigan, markeit     Stewart Aven            48.20m  
  6  2760 Stemmler, Austin       Wellesley               45.00m  
  7  3146 Grau, Marcus           Woodland Par           J45.00m  
  8  2242 England, Owen          Silverheight            43.96m  
  9   448 Schofield, Ethan       Clemens Mill            43.10m  
 10  2235 Bulten, John           Silverheight            40.00m  
 11    42 Ranton, Austin         Moffat Creek            39.40m  
 12  2951 Miller, Jack           Baden                   39.20m  
 13  3152 Munro, Noah            Woodland Par            39.00m  
 14  1059 Smith, Daniel          Hespeler                38.20m  
 15  1051 Newell, Damien         Hespeler                37.60m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 11.40  1990        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2536 Billard, Dean          Stewart Aven             12.29  
  2  1052 Orlik, Anderson        Hespeler                 12.69  
  3  3135 Buchhaupt, Jack        Woodland Par             12.94  
  4  2261 Watson, Joel           Silverheight             13.15  
  5  2952 Nitz, Joey             Baden                    13.34  
  6    47 Vuu, Cardin            Moffat Creek             13.48  
  7  2753 Peters, Isaac          Wellesley                13.66  
  8   438 Joyce, Aiden           Clemens Mill             14.28  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 23.50  1990        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1042 Giboski, Hunter        Hespeler                 27.36  
  2  2551 Leforte, Zachary       Stewart Aven             27.70  
  3  2250 McKenzie, Justice      Silverheight             28.65  
  4  3138 Clarke, Cameron        Woodland Par             28.68  
  5  2945 Habermehl, Mark        Baden                    28.71  
  6   446 Pitterman, Matthea     Clemens Mill             29.64  
  7    31 Farrow, Tyson          Moffat Creek             30.00  
  8  2737 Boronka, Theodore      Wellesley                30.99  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 55.00  1990        Liem Vo Nguyen, Centennial                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2232 Allison-Tebo, Davi     Silverheight           1:04.16  
  2  3138 Clarke, Cameron        Woodland Par           1:06.12  
  3  2551 Leforte, Zachary       Stewart Aven           1:06.15  
  4   445 Nixon, Evan            Clemens Mill           1:08.94  
  5  1045 Iskander, Isaac        Hespeler               1:14.73  
  6  2742 Erb, Sam               Wellesley              1:20.15  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:06.00  1981        Steve Sikic, Sunnyside                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2533 Aburaneh, Yussef       Stewart Aven           2:27.95  
  2  2939 Douglas, Carter        Baden                  2:32.43  
  3  1061 Tonin, Ethan           Hespeler               2:38.79  
  4  3157 Ross, Jake             Woodland Par           2:47.40  
  5  2263 Xu, Diamon             Silverheight           2:50.39  
  6  2734 Binkle, Carson         Wellesley              2:55.71  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  8.60  1996        Sevag Kelian, Queensmount                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1047 Lambert, Hunter        Hespeler                  9.55  
  2  3136 Burmaster, Samuel      Woodland Par             10.39  
  3  2950 Michale, Marcel        Baden                    10.91  
  4  2559 Siraj, Noman           Stewart Aven             11.02  
  5    41 Pratt, Hunter          Moffat Creek             12.67  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 48.20  1991        , Centennial                                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hespeler  'C'                                         51.04  
     1) 1040 Cardoso, Isaac             2) 1052 Orlik, Anderson           
     3) 1042 Giboski, Hunter            4) 1047 Lambert, Hunter           
  2 Stewart Avenue  'C'                                   52.23  
     1) 2554 O'Leary, Nathan            2) 2533 Aburaneh, Yussef          
     3) 2536 Billard, Dean              4) 2551 Leforte, Zachary          
  3 Woodland Park  'A'                                    53.11  
     1) 3139 Costigan, Graem            2) 3135 Buchhaupt, Jack           
     3) 3138 Clarke, Cameron            4) 3137 Casselman, Aason          
  4 Silverheights  'C'                                    54.53  
     1) 2232 Allison-Tebo, David        2) 2259 Thompsn, Nathan           
     3) 2250 McKenzie, Justice          4) 2261 Watson, Joel              
  5 Baden  'A'                                            54.84  
     1) 2954 Robinson, Ryley            2) 2948 Langman, Kelton           
     3) 2962 Ward, Nathan               4) 2952 Nitz, Joey                
  6 Wellesley  'A'                                        56.00  
     1) 2739 Butler, Curtis             2) 2748 Holmes, Peter             
     3) 2749 Koebel, Jack               4) 2753 Peters, Isaac             
  7 Clemens Mill  'A'                                     58.65  
     1) 438 Joyce, Aiden                2)                                
  8 Moffat Creek  'A'                                     58.76  
     1) 31 Farrow, Tyson                2) 26 Cabrera Curbello, Luis      
     3) 44 Reeves, David                4) 47 Vuu, Cardin                 
 
Boys High Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.78m  1984        Nick Pentsa, Stanley Park                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2261 Watson, Joel           Silverheight             1.64m  
  2  1047 Lambert, Hunter        Hespeler                 1.61m  
  3  2763 Weber, William         Wellesley                1.35m  
  3  3140 Cummings, Kent         Woodland Par             1.35m  
  5  2749 Koebel, Jack           Wellesley               J1.35m  
  6  3139 Costigan, Graem        Woodland Par            J1.35m  
  6  2962 Ward, Nathan           Baden                   J1.35m  
  8  1058 Smit, Aiden            Hespeler                J1.35m  
 
Boys Long Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 6.06m  1988        Adam Hewson, Lincoln Heights                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2536 Billard, Dean          Stewart Aven             5.52m  
  2  1042 Giboski, Hunter        Hespeler                 4.97m  
  3  1040 Cardoso, Isaac         Hespeler                 4.79m  
  4  2254 Schmalz, Jadon         Silverheight             4.67m  
  5  2962 Ward, Nathan           Baden                    4.65m  
  6  2533 Aburaneh, Yussef       Stewart Aven            J4.65m  
  7  2753 Peters, Isaac          Wellesley                4.58m  
  8    47 Vuu, Cardin            Moffat Creek             4.46m  
  9  3139 Costigan, Graem        Woodland Par             4.44m  
 10  2259 Thompsn, Nathan        Silverheight             4.35m  
 11   454 Tilley, Kieran         Clemens Mill             4.31m  
 12   453 Stairs, Josiah         Clemens Mill             4.24m  
 13  3142 Dawe, Darien           Woodland Par             4.06m  
 14    50 Wydryk, Jeremy         Moffat Creek             4.05m  
 15  2734 Binkle, Carson         Wellesley                3.96m  
 
Boys Triple Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 13.00m  2008        Mitch O'Donnell, Queensmount               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3135 Buchhaupt, Jack        Woodland Par            10.60m  
  2  1040 Cardoso, Isaac         Hespeler                10.17m  
  3  2254 Schmalz, Jadon         Silverheight            10.11m  
  4  2748 Holmes, Peter          Wellesley                9.70m  
  5  2534 Baldwin, Caleb         Stewart Aven             9.68m  
  6  2535 Bari, Kalani           Stewart Aven             9.67m  
  7  2245 Height, Cameron        Silverheight             9.65m  
  8  3137 Casselman, Aason       Woodland Par             9.27m  
  9  1061 Tonin, Ethan           Hespeler                 9.10m  
 10  2749 Koebel, Jack           Wellesley                9.00m  
 11  2945 Habermehl, Mark        Baden                    8.90m  
 12   429 Deverill, Dylan        Clemens Mill             8.88m  
 13    44 Reeves, David          Moffat Creek             8.73m  
 14    31 Farrow, Tyson          Moffat Creek             8.68m  
 15   438 Joyce, Aiden           Clemens Mill             8.23m  
 
Boys Shot Put 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 13.70m  1971        Jim Hodges, Stewart Ave.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1048 McKay, Wyatt           Hespeler                11.27m  
  2  2250 McKenzie, Justice      Silverheight            11.24m  
  3    50 Wydryk, Jeremy         Moffat Creek            10.74m  
  4  2959 Snyder, Chazen         Baden                    9.33m  
  5  2231 Alison, Michael        Silverheight             9.02m  
  6  2535 Bari, Kalani           Stewart Aven             8.61m  
  7  2739 Butler, Curtis         Wellesley                8.45m  
  8  3161 Torley, Quinton        Woodland Par             8.35m  
  9  2942 Ertel, Austin          Baden                    8.16m  
 10   451 Soomal, Harghun        Clemens Mill             7.75m  
 11  1043 Hislop, Nathan         Hespeler                 7.69m  
 12  2763 Weber, William         Wellesley                7.66m  
 13  3148 Hartley, Luken         Woodland Par             7.56m  
 14   450 Shoemaker, Adam        Clemens Mill             7.23m  
 15  2556 Read, Brady            Stewart Aven             6.25m  
 
Boys Other SLJ 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 3.25m  1992        Fabian Burke, Laurentian                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1052 Orlik, Anderson        Hespeler                 2.48m  
  2  2260 VanManen, Liam         Silverheight             2.45m  
  3  3140 Cummings, Kent         Woodland Par             2.39m  
  4  2739 Butler, Curtis         Wellesley                2.35m  
  5  1043 Hislop, Nathan         Hespeler                 2.32m  
  6  3136 Burmaster, Samuel      Woodland Par             2.30m  
  7    26 Cabrera Curbello,      Moffat Creek            J2.30m  
  8  2754 Rajta, Baverjan        Wellesley                2.29m  
  9   450 Shoemaker, Adam        Clemens Mill             2.25m  
 10  2950 Michale, Marcel        Baden                    2.23m  
 11  2534 Baldwin, Caleb         Stewart Aven             2.19m  
 12  2554 O'Leary, Nathan        Stewart Aven             2.18m  
 13  2244 Gough, Ethan           Silverheight             2.12m  
 
Boys Other SBT 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 79.22m  1998        Tim Brent, Silverheights                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1048 McKay, Wyatt           Hespeler                68.40m  
  2  2940 Dredge, Zachary        Baden                   64.60m  
  3    46 Taylor, Ethan          Moffat Creek            61.00m  
  4   453 Stairs, Josiah         Clemens Mill            59.70m  
  5  2231 Alison, Michael        Silverheight            57.90m  
  6  2952 Nitz, Joey             Baden                   57.80m  
  7  3137 Casselman, Aason       Woodland Par            56.80m  
  8    43 Rawn, Bryce            Moffat Creek            55.20m  
  9  2258 Taves, Dimitri         Silverheight            55.00m  
 10   434 Honeyghan, Jaylen      Clemens Mill            51.90m  
 11  2733 Bender, Blair          Wellesley               48.70m  
 12  3156 Rogers, Matthew        Woodland Par            46.30m  
 13  2754 Rajta, Baverjan        Wellesley               45.30m  
 14  2561 Spurgeon, Caleb        Stewart Aven            44.10m  
 15  1036 Baker, Andrew          Hespeler                41.60m  
 16  2544 Gallant, Travis        Stewart Aven            36.60m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 11.10  1984        Dave Samuels, Queensmount                   
    County 1: * 11.10  1990        Chris Robinson, Hespeler                    
    County 2: * 11.10  1991        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   435 Izbitski, Alex         Clemens Mill             12.62  
  2  2555 Ossman, Karim          Stewart Aven             13.62  
  3  3151 Knyff, Odin            Woodland Par             13.76  
  4  2958 Shamon, Isaiah         Baden                    13.91  
  5  1053 Pikett, Michael        Hespeler                 14.16  
  6  2764 Wellman, Caleb         Wellesley                14.20  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 22.70  1991        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2944 Groen, Cody            Baden                    27.93  
  2  3151 Knyff, Odin            Woodland Par             28.72  
  3  2550 Lakatos, Jayden        Stewart Aven             29.43  
  4  1064 Wright, Tyler          Hespeler                 29.57  
  5   439 Karbasy, Kian          Clemens Mill             31.37  
  6  2731 Bailey, Noah           Wellesley                32.70  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 55.30  1979        Clifton Kerr, Wm. G. Davis                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    33 Gamsawen, Grazon       Moffat Creek           1:03.46  
  2   426 Armstrong, Ethan       Clemens Mill           1:05.17  
  3  3145 Girdler, Evan          Woodland Par           1:05.92  
  4  2251 Reaume, Noah           Silverheight           1:09.43  
  5  2546 Hinrichs, Ryan         Stewart Aven           1:11.77  
  6  1038 Bechthold, Connor      Hespeler               1:13.32  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:09.60  1976        Mike Bielak, Lincoln Heights              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3145 Girdler, Evan          Woodland Par           2:33.26  
  2  2750 Krulicki, Brock        Wellesley              2:38.00  
  3    28 Clyde, Logan           Moffat Creek           2:43.72  
  4  2252 Riley, Tim             Silverheight           2:48.29  
  5  1055 Rose, Brenden          Hespeler               2:49.63  
  6  2560 Smith, Jacob           Stewart Aven           2:59.56  
  7  2937 Chamberlain, Ian       Baden                  3:04.49  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  8.40  1995        Chris Kerr, Hespeler                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3133 Andrews, Cole          Woodland Par             10.11  
  2  2957 Schwartzentruber,      Baden                    10.80  
  3  1050 Mitchell, Cameron      Hespeler                 10.94  
  4    48 Werner, Tyler          Moffat Creek             11.64  
  5  2552 Massena, Carson        Stewart Aven             11.69  
  6   431 Greer, Hayden          Clemens Mill             14.63  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 47.70  1992        , Queensmount                               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodland Park  'A'                                    55.90  
     1) 3133 Andrews, Cole              2) 3151 Knyff, Odin               
     3) 3155 Pilon, Liam                4) 3164 Wiegand, Jordan           
  2 Stewart Avenue  'C'                                   56.63  
     1) 2553 McCormack, James           2) 2555 Ossman, Karim             
     3) 2546 Hinrichs, Ryan             4) 2550 Lakatos, Jayden           
  3 Hespeler  'C'                                         57.17  
     1) 1055 Rose, Brenden              2) 1064 Wright, Tyler             
     3) 1038 Bechthold, Connor          4) 1053 Pikett, Michael           
  4 Silverheights  'C'                                    57.20  
     1) 2249 Khan, Muhammad             2) 2240 Dawood, Muhammad          
     3) 2246 Joone, Ty                  4) 2262 Wilson, Ben               
  5 Wellesley  'A'                                      1:03.02  
     1) 2745 Green, Liam                2) 2746 Harder, Johan             
     3) 2750 Krulicki, Brock            4) 2731 Bailey, Noah              
 -- Clemens Mill  'A'                                        DQ   Unsportsmanlike cond
     1) 435 Izbitski, Alex              2)                                
 
Boys High Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.83m  1994        Lauchie McNeil, Westheights                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2246 Joone, Ty              Silverheight             1.51m  
  2    48 Werner, Tyler          Moffat Creek             1.48m  
  3  1065 Yantz, Robert          Hespeler                 1.40m  
 
Boys Long Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 6.70m  1990        Ted Tomlin, Stanley Park                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2944 Groen, Cody            Baden                    4.54m  
  2    33 Gamsawen, Grazon       Moffat Creek             4.50m  
  3    49 Whyte, Caleb           Moffat Creek             4.48m  
  4   432 Griffith, Tyler        Clemens Mill             4.41m  
  5  3160 Terry, Ryan            Woodland Par             4.31m  
  6  2566 Wysznski, Joshua       Stewart Aven             4.27m  
  7  3155 Pilon, Liam            Woodland Par             4.15m  
  8  1065 Yantz, Robert          Hespeler                 4.12m  
  9  2744 Gerber, Kodie          Wellesley                4.06m  
 10   439 Karbasy, Kian          Clemens Mill             3.74m  
 11  2541 Diraddo, Dominic       Stewart Aven             3.65m  
 12  1062 Vieira, Filipe         Hespeler                 3.39m  
 13  2741 Erb, Alex              Wellesley                3.34m  
 
Boys Triple Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 12.66m  1989        Adam Hewson, Lincoln Heights               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   432 Griffith, Tyler        Clemens Mill             9.80m  
  2  2246 Joone, Ty              Silverheight             9.78m  
  3   437 James, Dylan           Clemens Mill             9.61m  
  4  3160 Terry, Ryan            Woodland Par             9.36m  
  5  2958 Shamon, Isaiah         Baden                    9.28m  
  6    49 Whyte, Caleb           Moffat Creek             8.94m  
  7  3159 Smith, Brady           Woodland Par             8.64m  
  8  1038 Bechthold, Connor      Hespeler                 8.55m  
  9  2746 Harder, Johan          Wellesley                8.34m  
 10  2249 Khan, Muhammad         Silverheight             8.15m  
 11  2552 Massena, Carson        Stewart Aven             7.92m  
 12  2755 Robertson, Liam        Wellesley                7.88m  
 13    38 Malcolm, Brennen       Moffat Creek             7.80m  
 14  1062 Vieira, Filipe         Hespeler                 7.72m  
 15  2562 Tremblett, Nathan      Stewart Aven             7.57m  
 16  2937 Chamberlain, Ian       Baden                    6.83m  
 
Boys Shot Put 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 13.87m  1989        Chris Wein, Queensmount                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2961 Walmsley, Noah         Baden                    9.43m  
  2  3147 Harman, Alex           Woodland Par             9.19m  
  3  2540 D'Angelo, Jack         Stewart Aven             9.01m  
  4  2957 Schwartzentruber,      Baden                    8.91m  
  5  2241 Deemert, Luke          Silverheight             8.72m  
  6   426 Armstrong, Ethan       Clemens Mill             8.54m  
  7  2764 Wellman, Caleb         Wellesley                8.50m  
  8    28 Clyde, Logan           Moffat Creek             8.46m  
  9  2237 Chaparian, Hagob       Silverheight             8.24m  
 10  1056 Sacka, Marko           Hespeler                 8.01m  
 11  1063 Webb, Justin           Hespeler                 7.77m  
 12    36 Khan, Kamran           Moffat Creek             7.41m  
 13  2537 Bishop, Zachary        Stewart Aven             7.07m  
 14  2738 Buddiger, John         Wellesley                5.84m  
 
Boys Other SLJ 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 3.03m  1990        Karl Wyman, Stanley Park                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3147 Harman, Alex           Woodland Par             2.61m  
  2   435 Izbitski, Alex         Clemens Mill             2.54m  
  3   437 James, Dylan           Clemens Mill             2.31m  
  4  3164 Wiegand, Jordan        Woodland Par             2.28m  
  5  2252 Riley, Tim             Silverheight             2.22m  
  6    37 Mader, Dieter          Moffat Creek             2.16m  
  7  1044 Ihsan, Mamoon          Hespeler                 2.15m  
  8  1055 Rose, Brenden          Hespeler                 2.13m  
  9  2744 Gerber, Kodie          Wellesley                2.10m  
 10    38 Malcolm, Brennen       Moffat Creek             2.02m  
 11  2747 Hiuser, Tristan        Wellesley                1.99m  
 12  2563 Varney, David          Stewart Aven             1.94m  
 13  2243 Flolek, Andrew         Silverheight             1.83m  
 14  2553 McCormack, James       Stewart Aven             1.82m  
 
Boys Other SBT 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 86.25m  1996        Rob George, Clemens Mill                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2236 Campbell, Karsen       Silverheight            55.80m  
  2  3165 Wiseman-Corkum, Ri     Woodland Par            50.80m  
  3  2961 Walmsley, Noah         Baden                   49.90m  
  4  2762 Truax, Jacob           Wellesley               49.20m  
  5  1053 Pikett, Michael        Hespeler                47.85m  
  6  1064 Wright, Tyler          Hespeler                47.20m  
  7  2750 Krulicki, Brock        Wellesley               44.70m  
  8  2234 Buchmaster, Angus      Silverheight            38.45m  
  9  3164 Wiegand, Jordan        Woodland Par            37.60m  
 10  2545 Gani, Blerim           Stewart Aven            35.00m  
 11  2558 Rud, Gage              Stewart Aven            32.50m  
 12    37 Mader, Dieter          Moffat Creek            30.80m  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
      County: * 4:24.50  1984        Jason Sawyer, Conestogo                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2948 Langman, Kelton        Baden                  5:08.24  
  2  2748 Holmes, Peter          Wellesley              5:11.94  
  3  2954 Robinson, Ryley        Baden                  5:29.95  
  4  2240 Dawood, Muhammad       Silverheight           5:35.50  
  5    40 Power, Matthew         Moffat Creek           5:39.17  
  6  2557 Reid, Cameron          Stewart Aven           5:42.24  
  7  2560 Smith, Jacob           Stewart Aven           5:50.81  
  8  3153 Nagel, Aaron           Woodland Par           5:53.11  
  9   454 Tilley, Kieran         Clemens Mill           5:58.95  
 10  1044 Ihsan, Mamoon          Hespeler               6:32.25  
 11  2735 Boller, Gabe           Wellesley              6:35.18