Licensed to Jacob Hespeler Secondary School Track - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/29/2017 01:46 PM
                  WRDSB   Grade 7 & 8 Division B - 5/29/2017                   
                        Jacob Hespeler Secondary School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 12.86  2016        Melissa Berry, MacGregor Se                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3047 Owen, Paige           William G Da             13.67  
  2 # 2107 Bahm, Yule            St Andrew's              13.93  
  3 # 3145 Nedd, Daniella        Woodland Par             13.96  
  4 # 1725 Hastings, Avery       Margaret Ave             14.09  
  5 # 3206 Caldwell, Dana        Lester B Pea             14.13  
  6 #  649 Tompkins, Hailey      Courtland Se             14.46  
  7 # 3504 Andruskievicz, Al     Avenue Road              14.50  
  8 #  405 Chau, Machin          Clemens Mill             14.75  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 12.40  1998        Danielle Smith, Lincoln Ave.                
  Electronic: # 12.94  2014        Tomi Bamigbade, Queensmount                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3146 Nedd, Dominique       Woodland Par             13.54  
  2 #  404 Chambers, Zianne      Clemens Mill             14.11  
  3 # 2166 Standing, Sydney      St Andrew's              14.20  
  4 # 3055 Sandhu, Samneet       William G Da             14.32  
  5 #  609 Clayton, Celeste      Courtland Se             14.44  
  6 # 3502 Aitken, Delaney       Avenue Road              14.46  
  7 # 1706 Blaskavitch, Kati     Margaret Ave             14.66  
  8 # 3216 Duong, Colleen        Lester B Pea             15.24  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 12.30  1970        Karen Stieh, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 13.44  2014        Jenna Crawford, Stanley Park                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3231 Hunt, Cassidy         Lester B Pea             13.82  
  2 # 1750 Roth, Molly           Margaret Ave             13.89  
  3 # 2116 Court, Lauren         St Andrew's              14.25  
  4 # 3121 Ellerby, Bronwyn      Woodland Par             14.62  
  5 # 3527 Grosz, Abby           Avenue Road              14.70  
  6 # 3042 Mayhew, Ashley        William G Da             14.88  
  7 #  455 Shahnawaz, Aleena     Clemens Mill             16.49  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 11.90  2010        Nawaz Uddin, Lincoln Ave.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2176 Tims, Dillon          St Andrew's              13.37  
  2 # 1753 Russell, Mac          Margaret Ave             13.49  
  3 # 3555 Spracklin, Brady      Avenue Road              13.80  
  4 # 3217 Embro, Seth           Lester B Pea             14.08  
  5 # 3115 Clarke, Owen          Woodland Par             14.10  
  6 # 3032 Krageji, Carter       William G Da             14.21  
  7 #  605 Borillo, Eugene       Courtland Se             14.31  
  8 #  437 May, Owen             Clemens Mill             14.40  
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 11.40  1990        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 11.63  2016        Nathan Pineda, Edna Staeble                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1721 Ferguson, Jeremia     Margaret Ave             11.72  
  2 # 3004 Basdeo, Ryan          William G Da             12.62  
  3 # 3159 Sidaway, Cameron      Woodland Par             12.65  
  4 # 3561 Tu, Ryan              Avenue Road              12.81  
  5 # 3262 Tan, Richie           Lester B Pea             12.99  
  6 #  650 Topham, Bailey        Courtland Se             13.11  
  7 # 2149 Lirette, Nic          St Andrew's              13.26  
  8 #  444 Pedersen, Brayden     Clemens Mill             14.96  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 11.10  1984        Dave Samuels, Queensmount                   
    County 1: * 11.10  1990        Chris Robinson, Hespeler                    
    County 2: * 11.10  1991        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 12.51  2016        Griffin McPhee, Stanley Park                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3227 Henry, Will           Lester B Pea             12.84  
  2 # 3516 Boodram, Dezmund      Avenue Road              13.14  
  3 # 3143 Musseau-Dingwell,     Woodland Par             13.18  
  4 # 1742 Murray, Owen          Margaret Ave             13.20  
  5 #  624 Khodr, Khaled Moh     Courtland Se             13.26  
  6 # 3024 Hand, Dylan           William G Da             13.65  
  7 # 2123 Ertl, Isaac           St Andrew's              15.30  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 26.18  2016        Lily Brown, Laurentian S                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1748 Reist, Grace          Margaret Ave             30.11  
  2 # 2185 Zeilstra, Audrey      St Andrew's              30.23  
  3 #  414 Floras, Kara          Clemens Mill             30.64  
  4 # 3214 Devereaux, Tessa      Lester B Pea             31.23  
  5 #  648 Thang, Shayla         Courtland Se             32.03  
  6 # 3012 Claydon, Elizabet     William G Da             32.40  
  7 # 3116 Clarke, Taylor        Woodland Par             32.95  
  8 # 3511 Beisel, Sammi         Avenue Road              34.26  
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 26.36  2013        Kirsten Lowell, Sunnyside                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2122 Dyer, Abigail         St Andrew's              28.82  
  2 # 3155 Rowland, Mea          Woodland Par             28.93  
  3 # 3035 Latendre, Taylor      William G Da             29.02  
  4 # 3255 Scharschmidt, Dan     Lester B Pea             29.04  
  5 # 1769 Rivard, Hannah        Margaret Ave             31.07  
  6 #  433 Lam, Alexis           Clemens Mill             32.11  
  7 # 3514 Bibi, Khadija         Avenue Road              33.07  
  8 #  601 Abdalla, Evian        Courtland Se             33.89  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 27.20  1995        Melissa Stevens, Breslau                    
  Electronic: # 28.26  2016        Celina Friskie, Sunnyside Se                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2116 Court, Lauren         St Andrew's              28.87  
  2 # 3245 Murray, Payton        Lester B Pea             29.51  
  3 # 1733 Layne-Latendresse     Margaret Ave             31.01  
  4 # 3528 Grosz, Marissa        Avenue Road              31.09  
  5 # 3121 Ellerby, Bronwyn      Woodland Par             31.66  
  6 # 3069 Wilson, Laura         William G Da             32.91  
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 25.20  1998        Jason Vincent, Queensmount                  
  Electronic: # 25.81  2016        Joshua Thomas, Queensmount                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3108 Bonnar, Nathan        Woodland Par             27.59  
  2 # 3217 Embro, Seth           Lester B Pea             28.14  
  3 #  437 May, Owen             Clemens Mill             28.60  
  4 # 3067 Varghese, Josh        William G Da             28.79  
  5 # 2129 Fries, Matt           St Andrew's              28.87  
  6 # 1729 Irvine, Henry         Margaret Ave             29.20  
  7 #  612 Cung, Van             Courtland Se             32.29  
  8 # 3529 Hus, Jonathan         Avenue Road              32.75  
 
Event 11  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 23.50  1990        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 24.11  2016        Nathan Pineda, Edna Staeble                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1721 Ferguson, Jeremia     Margaret Ave             24.28  
  2 # 3238 Linn, Matt            Lester B Pea             25.62  
  3 # 2126 Forster, Nolan        St Andrew's              26.38  
  4 # 3031 Kilpatrick, Evan      William G Da             26.92  
  5 # 3139 Middleton, Justin     Woodland Par             28.56  
  6 # 3547 Reid, Justin          Avenue Road              28.71  
  7 #  652 Wei, Victor           Courtland Se             29.64  
  8 #  450 Reynolds, Ethan       Clemens Mill             30.11  
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 22.70  1991        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 25.15  2014        Jesse Gallant, Westheights                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3227 Henry, Will           Lester B Pea             26.55  
  2 # 3143 Musseau-Dingwell,     Woodland Par             26.76  
  3 # 3537 Martinez, Rony        Avenue Road              26.81  
  4 # 3050 Poulin, Spencer       William G Da             27.58  
  5 #  608 Cameron, Zachary      Courtland Se             28.97  
  6 # 2179 Wagner, Reed          St Andrew's              29.86  
  7 # 1746 Perera, Seniru        Margaret Ave             30.43  
  8 #  417 Futher, Adam          Clemens Mill             31.67  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1:00.90  2010        Kaliee Sawyer, Margaret. Ave.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2163 Robinson, Claire      St Andrew's            1:09.27  
  2 # 3260 Snyder, Made          Lester B Pea           1:11.48  
  3 # 1761 Trotter, Jenna        Margaret Ave           1:11.98  
  4 # 3059 Smith, Gracey         William G Da           1:13.68  
  5 #  405 Chau, Machin          Clemens Mill           1:14.11  
  6 # 3534 Korzenewski, Broo     Avenue Road            1:16.93  
  7 # 3164 Tran, Lily            Woodland Par           1:22.63  
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1:02.18  2010        Kaliee Sieling, Centennial                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3146 Nedd, Dominique       Woodland Par           1:05.91  
  2 #  643 Rose, Alexis          Courtland Se           1:06.21  
  3 # 3023 Gute, Cassidy         William G Da           1:12.96  
  4 # 3222 Gallagher, Hannah     Lester B Pea           1:14.18  
  5 #  464 Yakoub, Mary          Clemens Mill           1:14.94  
  6 # 3503 Akinyemi, Tolu        Avenue Road            1:15.13  
  7 # 2137 Harrison, Natalie     St Andrew's            1:17.92  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 59.04  2011        Kaliee Sawyer, Margaret. Ave.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3103 Becker, Trinity       Woodland Par           1:10.45  
  2 # 1760 Tot, Nyaguta          Margaret Ave           1:12.06  
  3 #  423 Hillier, Emma         Clemens Mill           1:15.44  
  4 # 3010 Campbell, Julia       William G Da           1:16.81  
  5 # 3226 Hemming, Rachel       Lester B Pea           1:17.79  
  6 # 2182 Wilson, Emma          St Andrew's            1:20.77  
  7 # 3513 Bhandal, Gavneet      Avenue Road            1:23.26  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 57.80  1995        Terry Gayman, Stanley Park                  
  Electronic: # 58.67  2016        Om Patel, Moffat Creek                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3067 Varghese, Josh        William G Da           1:04.68  
  2 # 1707 Burkett, Ellis        Margaret Ave           1:05.47  
  3 # 3137 McCash, Rhys          Woodland Par           1:07.13  
  4 # 3521 Crystal, Jayden       Avenue Road            1:07.65  
  5 # 3223 Ghazi, Maaz           Lester B Pea           1:07.67  
  6 #  430 Khan, Muzzamil        Clemens Mill           1:16.30  
  7 # 2143 Ireton, Owen          St Andrew's            1:17.93  
  8 #  622 Hicks, Adam           Courtland Se           1:21.78  
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 55.00  1990        Liem Vo Nguyen, Centennial                  
  Electronic: # 55.78  2016        Logan Rieck, Doon                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3238 Linn, Matt            Lester B Pea             58.38  
  2 # 3031 Kilpatrick, Evan      William G Da           1:01.90  
  3 # 1740 Moon, John            Margaret Ave           1:04.45  
  4 # 3131 Lemieux, Nick         Woodland Par           1:07.52  
  5 #  441 Moscinski, Ben        Clemens Mill           1:08.93  
  6 # 2119 Cummings, Matthew     St Andrew's            1:10.91  
  7 # 3544 Park, Brian           Avenue Road            1:14.18  
  8 #  619 Fournier, Paul        Courtland Se           1:15.65  
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 55.30  1979        Clifton Kerr, Wm. G. Davis                  
  Electronic: # 56.42  2014        Jesse Gallant, Westheights                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3025 Hernanadez, Danie     William G Da           1:00.83  
  2 # 3122 Estrada, Mauricio     Woodland Par           1:02.01  
  3 # 3267 Young, Logan          Lester B Pea           1:03.02  
  4 # 3535 Malik, Tallha         Avenue Road            1:06.78  
  5 #  628 Knowles, Logan        Courtland Se           1:07.80  
  6 # 1746 Perera, Seniru        Margaret Ave           1:09.31  
  7 # 2153 McFayden, Jake        St Andrew's            1:09.93  
  8 #  431 Khan, Obaid           Clemens Mill           1:17.21  
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:25.20  1995        Erin McClure, Centennial                  
  Electronic: # 2:33.35  2015        Tegan Morrison, Edna Staeble              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3260 Snyder, Made          Lester B Pea           2:52.27  
  2 # 1764 Wagner, Hannah        Margaret Ave           2:56.99  
  3 # 3140 Millar, Samantha      Woodland Par           3:07.36  
  4 #  631 Leask-Walker, Oli     Courtland Se           3:13.37  
  5 # 3066 Van Delst, Audrey     William G Da           3:25.63  
  6 #  415 Fourani, Sawsan       Clemens Mill           3:27.68  
  7 # 3515 Bibi, Rehana          Avenue Road            4:20.80  
 -- # 2120 da Silva, Teeghan     St Andrew's                DNF  
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Meter Run 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:17.30  1996        Erin McClure, Centennial                  
  Electronic: # 2:33.17  2016        Tegan Morrison, Edna Staeble              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3250 Payne, Grace          Lester B Pea           2:44.22  
  2 #  447 Post, Ella            Clemens Mill           2:45.04  
  3 # 3062 Szymanowski, Kaci     William G Da           2:55.07  
  4 #  603 Allen, Wynne          Courtland Se           2:57.93  
  5 # 2177 Tunnicliffe, Emil     St Andrew's            3:01.64  
  6 # 3161 Smith, Chloe          Woodland Par           3:03.08  
  7 # 1751 Rowlands, Charlot     Margaret Ave           3:21.95  
  8 # 3557 Taha, Noor            Avenue Road            3:49.01  
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:18.21  2011        Kaliee Sawyer, Margaret. Ave.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3241 McCormick, Megan      Lester B Pea           2:49.63  
  2 # 3138 McLaughlin, Brook     Woodland Par           3:02.95  
  3 # 2140 Hertner, Ella         St Andrew's            3:04.33  
  4 # 3513 Bhandal, Gavneet      Avenue Road            3:24.17  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:15.10  1984        Jason Sawyer, Conestogo                   
  Electronic: # 2:22.32  2016        Matt Yorke, Park Manor S                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1707 Burkett, Ellis        Margaret Ave           2:35.08  
  2 #  461 Stevens, Andrew       Clemens Mill           2:36.26  
  3 # 3257 Scida, Connor         Lester B Pea           2:38.13  
  4 # 3115 Clarke, Owen          Woodland Par           2:38.25  
  5 # 3033 Laita, Nathan         William G Da           2:42.15  
  6 # 2129 Fries, Matt           St Andrew's            2:51.75  
  7 #  654 Zapata Hall, Nico     Courtland Se           3:02.59  
 -- # 3501 Aburaneh, Abdalah     Avenue Road                DNF  
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Meter Run 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:06.00  1981        Steve Sikic, Sunnyside                    
  Electronic: # 2:16.19  2016        Daniel George, Lester B Pea               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2152 Matheson, Eric        St Andrew's            2:25.98  
  2 # 3041 Mahajan, Neil         William G Da           2:27.32  
  3 # 3202 Allen, Daniel         Lester B Pea           2:28.48  
  4 #  642 Racco, Mateo          Courtland Se           2:31.75  
  5 # 3112 Brethauer, Jackso     Woodland Par           2:49.54  
  6 # 1767 Yang, Andrew          Margaret Ave           2:49.58  
  7 #  436 Lecsek, Christoph     Clemens Mill           2:57.21  
  8 # 3554 Sotelo, Sebastian     Avenue Road            3:08.21  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:09.60  1976        Mike Bielak, Lincoln Heights              
  Electronic: # 2:21.64  2015        Parker Crewson, Laurelwood                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  624 Khodr, Khaled Moh     Courtland Se           2:29.12  
  2 # 3246 Nagge, Hunter         Lester B Pea           2:31.26  
  3 # 2132 Gill, Ethan           St Andrew's            2:39.67  
  4 # 3104 Bennett, Iain         Woodland Par           2:41.02  
  5 # 1734 LeBlanc, Zach         Margaret Ave           2:46.14  
  6 # 3535 Malik, Tallha         Avenue Road            3:06.10  
 
Event 25  Girls 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
      County: * 4:37.80  1996        Erin McClure, Centennial                  
  Electronic: # 5:00.34  2014        Mackenzie Morgan, Westheights             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3250 Payne, Grace          Lester B Pea           5:20.39  
  2 # 3229 Hobson, Meaghan       Lester B Pea           5:41.83  
  3 #  463 Tucker, Syree         Clemens Mill           5:49.45  
  4 # 1764 Wagner, Hannah        Margaret Ave           5:55.41  
  5 # 3102 Bartlett, Ryelee      Woodland Par           6:08.45  
  6 # 3138 McLaughlin, Brook     Woodland Par           6:11.90  
  7 #  411 Etleb, Raihan         Clemens Mill           6:13.32  
  8 # 2114 Buss, Maddie          St Andrew's            6:15.31  
  9 # 3006 Brennan, Jaclyn       William G Da           6:18.05  
 10 #  632 Lichti, Olivia        Courtland Se           6:21.39  
 11 # 3007 Brooks, Sydney        William G Da           6:32.37  
 -- #  651 Vanderhout, Alivi     Courtland Se               DNF  
 -- # 2159 Ortiz-Herfst, Abi     St Andrew's                DNF  
 
Event 26  Boys 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
      County: * 4:24.50  1984        Jason Sawyer, Conestogo                   
  Electronic: # 4:43.99  2014        Scott Arndt, MacGregor Se                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2152 Matheson, Eric        St Andrew's            4:50.95  
  2 # 3202 Allen, Daniel         Lester B Pea           4:52.44  
  3 # 3246 Nagge, Hunter         Lester B Pea           5:02.94  
  4 # 1734 LeBlanc, Zach         Margaret Ave           5:03.26  
  5 # 3044 Nahili, Hathifa       William G Da           5:13.21  
  6 #  413 Faure, Nicholas       Clemens Mill           5:27.68  
  7 # 1744 Oliveira, Alex        Margaret Ave           5:29.85  
  8 # 3154 Rowland, Justice      Woodland Par           5:29.95  
  9 # 3051 Pressey, Ethan        William G Da           5:32.06  
 10 # 3112 Brethauer, Jackso     Woodland Par           5:35.44  
 11 # 3501 Aburaneh, Abdalah     Avenue Road            5:56.71  
 12 #  436 Lecsek, Christoph     Clemens Mill           5:58.86  
 -- # 3507 Badawi, Maher         Avenue Road                DNF  
 -- # 2164 Siebertz, Oliver      St Andrew's                DNF  
 
Event 27  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  9.80  1997        Monique Pinnock, A. R. Kaufman              
  Electronic: # 10.43  2014        Anastasia Lloyd, Stanley Park               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1725 Hastings, Avery       Margaret Ave             10.34# 
  2 # 3145 Nedd, Daniella        Woodland Par             10.75  
  3 # 2174 Thompson, Cate        St Andrew's              10.86  
  4 # 3249 Patterson, Sydney     Lester B Pea             10.97  
  5 #  414 Floras, Kara          Clemens Mill             11.18  
  6 # 3523 Dusseault, Briann     Avenue Road              12.75  
  7 # 3018 Doan, Kayla           William G Da             13.81  
 
Event 28  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  9.30  2007        Alex Rudow, Margaret Ave.                   
  Electronic: #  9.85  2014        Tyra Boug, Laurentian                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3155 Rowland, Mea          Woodland Par              9.78# 
  2 # 3558 Townes, Caprice       Avenue Road              10.27  
  3 # 3255 Scharschmidt, Dan     Lester B Pea             11.12  
  4 #  459 St. Croix, Grace      Clemens Mill             11.48  
  5 # 2101 Adams, Kirsten        St Andrew's              11.81  
  6 # 1745 O'Neill, Paris        Margaret Ave             12.15  
  7 # 3005 Bounket, Natalie      William G Da             12.81  
 
Event 29  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  9.20  2001        Jillian Simmons, Stanley Park               
  Electronic: # 10.10  2016        Sarah Meston, MacGregor                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1750 Roth, Molly           Margaret Ave             10.22  
  2 # 2170 Streppel, Josephi     St Andrew's              11.23  
  3 # 3135 Marshall, Sydney      Woodland Par             12.40  
 
Event 30  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  8.70  1990        Mike Lavell, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: #  9.51  2014        Adam Exley, Westheights                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3108 Bonnar, Nathan        Woodland Par             10.08  
  2 # 3218 Embro, Shawn          Lester B Pea             10.10  
  3 # 1755 Sadiq, Hisham         Margaret Ave             10.39  
  4 # 3521 Crystal, Jayden       Avenue Road              10.46  
  5 # 3033 Laita, Nathan         William G Da             11.67  
  6 # 2171 Taggart, Calvin       St Andrew's              11.94  
  7 #  427 James, Owen           Clemens Mill             12.59  
 
Event 31  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  8.60  1996        Sevag Kelian, Queensmount                   
  Electronic: #  9.21  2015        Adam Exley, Westheights                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3118 Dann, Nolan           Woodland Par              9.22  
  2 # 2133 Green, Jason          St Andrew's              10.53  
  3 # 1740 Moon, John            Margaret Ave             11.16  
  4 #  407 Colquhoun, Nathan     Clemens Mill             11.89  
 -- # 3014 Craigie, Owen         William G Da               DNF  
 
Event 32  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  8.40  1995        Chris Kerr, Hespeler                        
  Electronic: #  9.30  2015        Seth Robertson, Woodland Par                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2103 Afanih, Clayton       St Andrew's               9.56  
  2 # 3122 Estrada, Mauricio     Woodland Par              9.86  
  3 # 3072 Wybrow, Josh          William G Da             10.86  
  4 # 1754 Sachs, Keelan         Margaret Ave             10.92  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 53.28  2016        Laurentian Senior, Laurentian S             
                       J Sealy, L Brown, T Johnson, Y Cudjoe             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Andrew's Senior                                    57.42  
     1) #2163 Robinson, Claire          2) #2174 Thompson, Cate           
     3) #2105 Alexander, Mackenzie      4) #2107 Bahm, Yule               
  2 Lester B Pearson                                      58.04  
     1) #3234 Kelly, Maddie             2) #3206 Caldwell, Dana           
     3) #3208 Cumberland-Clarke, Ella   4) #3249 Patterson, Sydney        
  3 Margaret Avenue Senior                                58.44  
     1) #1747 Pinkerton, Kiera          2) #1748 Reist, Grace             
     3) #1761 Trotter, Jenna            4) #1725 Hastings, Avery          
  4 Woodland Park                                         58.59  
     1) #3105 Bishop, Carys             2) #3145 Nedd, Daniella           
     3) #3169 Williams, Heather         4) #3106 Bona, Ashley             
  5 William G Davis                                       59.40  
     1) #3070 Wolf, Julia               2) #3049 Parsons, Madi            
     3) #3036 Lawes, Kortney            4) #3047 Owen, Paige              
  6 Courtland Senior                                    1:00.28  
     1) #623 Khatun, Sinara             2) #653 White, Tyla               
     3) #648 Thang, Shayla              4) #649 Tompkins, Hailey          
  7 Clemens Mill                                        1:00.30  
     1) #405 Chau, Machin               2) #401 Bijl, Caitlin             
     3) #446 Persaud, Veneeta           4) #414 Floras, Kara              
  8 Avenue Road                                         1:01.68  
     1) #3511 Beisel, Sammi             2) #3559 Townes, Makayla          
     3) #3534 Korzenewski, Brooke       4) #3504 Andruskievicz, Alannah   
 
Event 34  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 52.23  2016        Westheights, Westheights                    
                       O Holness, A Treusch, K Steinberg, E Lemieux      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodland Park                                         56.40  
     1) #3161 Smith, Chloe              2) #3146 Nedd, Dominique          
     3) #3127 Hyjek, Julia              4) #3155 Rowland, Mea             
  2 St Andrew's Senior                                    57.05  
     1) #2101 Adams, Kirsten            2) #2122 Dyer, Abigail            
     3) #2137 Harrison, Natalie         4) #2166 Standing, Sydney         
  3 Margaret Avenue Senior                                57.43  
     1) #1706 Blaskavitch, Katie        2) #1728 Innocente, Lauren        
     3) #1759 Thompson, Paige           4) #1712 Davidson, Keanna         
  4 William G Davis                                       57.76  
     1) #3015 Dam, Nicole               2) #3055 Sandhu, Samneet          
     3) #3028 Janson, Sidney            4) #3035 Latendre, Taylor         
  5 Avenue Road                                           59.46  
     1) #3536 Marta, Bre                2) #3502 Aitken, Delaney          
     3) #3503 Akinyemi, Tolu            4) #3558 Townes, Caprice          
  6 Lester B Pearson                                      59.52  
     1) #3216 Duong, Colleen            2) #3255 Scharschmidt, Danica     
     3) #3222 Gallagher, Hannah         4) #3240 Martin, Avery            
  7 Clemens Mill                                        1:00.07  
     1) #404 Chambers, Zianne           2) #424 Hutchinson, Elyse         
     3) #433 Lam, Alexis                4) #459 St. Croix, Grace          
  8 Courtland Senior                                    1:02.24  
     1) #630 Lac-Luu, Veronica          2) #603 Allen, Wynne              
     3) #643 Rose, Alexis               4) #609 Clayton, Celeste          
 
Event 35  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 54.40  1986        , St. Andrew's                              
  Electronic: # 55.17  2015        Westheights, Westheights                    
                       B Kelly, M Tran, M Drozdov, T Bartley             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margaret Avenue Senior                                56.76  
     1) #1733 Layne-Latendresse, Kylie  2) #1760 Tot, Nyaguta             
     3) #1717 Dhindsa, Harjas           4) #1750 Roth, Molly              
  2 Lester B Pearson                                      58.34  
     1) #3245 Murray, Payton            2) #3231 Hunt, Cassidy            
     3) #3224 Graffi, Julia             4) #3235 Kim, Abbie               
  3 St Andrew's Senior                                    58.60  
     1) #2134 Hagey, Shania             2) #2170 Streppel, Josephine      
     3) #2175 Thompson, Monique         4) #2116 Court, Lauren            
  4 Avenue Road                                         1:01.74  
     1) #3542 Ngo, Sherry               2) #3527 Grosz, Abby              
     3) #3522 Duong, Vanessa            4) #3528 Grosz, Marissa           
  5 Clemens Mill                                        1:01.76  
     1) #448 Rawn-Kane, Matticyn        2) #462 Tran, Alyssa              
     3) #439 McKerrow, Ella             4) #423 Hillier, Emma             
  6 Woodland Park                                       1:01.92  
     1) #3156 Sahin, Azra               2) #3121 Ellerby, Bronwyn         
     3) #3153 Roopnarine, Kaili         4) #3162 Tehkummah, Sierra        
  7 William G Davis                                     1:02.34  
     1) #3010 Campbell, Julia           2) #3052 Rogers, Bella            
     3) #3069 Wilson, Laura             4) #3042 Mayhew, Ashley           
 
Event 36  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 50.60  1995        , Stanley Park                              
  Electronic: # 51.06  2016        Queensmount Senior, Queensmount             
                       J Thomas                                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margaret Avenue Senior                                55.65  
     1) #1729 Irvine, Henry             2) #1707 Burkett, Ellis           
     3) #1755 Sadiq, Hisham             4) #1753 Russell, Mac             
  2 William G Davis                                       57.66  
     1) #3063 Tieu, Issay               2) #3048 Panton, Evykynn          
     3) #3033 Laita, Nathan             4) #3067 Varghese, Josh           
  3 St Andrew's Senior                                    57.69  
     1) #2129 Fries, Matt               2) #2146 Krawchyk, Blair          
     3) #2143 Ireton, Owen              4) #2176 Tims, Dillon             
  4 Clemens Mill                                          57.81  
     1) #437 May, Owen                  2) #416 Francoz, Justin           
     3) #456 Shaw, Devan                4) #403 Chambers, Caleb           
  5 Woodland Park                                         57.88  
     1) #3133 Marsden, Joshua           2) #3115 Clarke, Owen             
     3) #3141 Mondesire, Noah           4) #3108 Bonnar, Nathan           
  6 Avenue Road                                           58.04  
     1) #3555 Spracklin, Brady          2) #3546 Ramsundhar, Justin       
     3) #3538 McCaie, Hunter            4) #3521 Crystal, Jayden          
  7 Lester B Pearson                                      58.32  
     1) #3217 Embro, Seth               2) #3205 Busch, Callum            
     3) #3257 Scida, Connor             4) #3210 Deans, David             
  8 Courtland Senior                                      59.04  
     1) #612 Cung, Van                  2) #647 Tamang, Dawa              
     3) #625 Khual, Mung Khan           4) #605 Borillo, Eugene           
 
Event 37  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 48.20  1991        , Centennial                                
  Electronic: # 48.53  2016        MacGregor Senior, MacGregor Se              
                       B Bagni, T Banjoko, A Browne, J Philip            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margaret Avenue Senior                                50.55  
     1) #1718 Ditzend, Jack             2) #1740 Moon, John               
     3) #1709 Cotoc, Nat                4) #1721 Ferguson, Jeremiah       
  2 Lester B Pearson                                      51.16  
     1) #3211 Degutis, Arthur           2) #3262 Tan, Richie              
     3) #3248 Parsons, Owen             4) #3238 Linn, Matt               
  3 Woodland Park                                         51.49  
     1) #3159 Sidaway, Cameron          2) #3118 Dann, Nolan              
     3) #3142 Munro, Noah               4) #3125 Harvey, Callum           
  4 William G Davis                                       51.80  
     1) #3041 Mahajan, Neil             2) #3031 Kilpatrick, Evan         
     3) #3011 Claybourne, Ryan          4) #3004 Basdeo, Ryan             
  5 St Andrew's Senior                                    53.25  
     1) #2126 Forster, Nolan            2) #2155 McMullen, Jacob          
     3) #2152 Matheson, Eric            4) #2149 Lirette, Nic             
  6 Courtland Senior                                      54.23  
     1) #638 Oladimeji, David           2) #646 Snyder, Tayler            
     3) #619 Fournier, Paul             4) #650 Topham, Bailey            
  7 Avenue Road                                           56.29  
     1) #3543 Nowlan, Noah              2) #3547 Reid, Justin             
     3) #3562 Vieyra, Xavier            4) #3561 Tu, Ryan                 
  8 Clemens Mill                                          58.46  
     1) #441 Moscinski, Ben             2) #450 Reynolds, Ethan           
     3) #444 Pedersen, Brayden          4) #438 McGinnis, Liam            
 
Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 47.70  1992        , Queensmount                               
  Electronic: # 50.05  2015        Sunnyside Senior, Sunnyside Se              
                       N Bent, W Edwards, E Maltby, L Bickers            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 William G Davis                                       52.21  
     1) #3025 Hernanadez, Daniel        2) #3050 Poulin, Spencer          
     3) #3024 Hand, Dylan               4) #3065 Tyler, Dayton            
  2 Lester B Pearson                                      52.70  
     1) #3227 Henry, Will               2) #3219 Er, Ege                  
     3) #3252 Rankin, Tyler             4) #3221 Fox, Aidan               
  3 Avenue Road                                           53.14  
     1) #3507 Badawi, Maher             2) #3506 Araujo, Bailey           
     3) #3516 Boodram, Dezmund          4) #3537 Martinez, Rony           
  4 Margaret Avenue Senior                                53.99  
     1) #1754 Sachs, Keelan             2) #1714 Dawson, Ben              
     3) #1746 Perera, Seniru            4) #1742 Murray, Owen             
  5 Woodland Park                                         54.02  
     1) #3147 Ramjit, Jayvin            2) #3143 Musseau-Dingwell, Nathan 
     3) #3151 Rogers, Matthew           4) #3122 Estrada, Mauricio        
  6 Courtland Senior                                      55.43  
     1) #608 Cameron, Zachary           2) #613 DeFreitas, Austin         
     3) #615 Elsoukkary, Muhammad       4) #624 Khodr, Khaled Mohamad     
  7 St Andrew's Senior                                    55.73  
     1) #2123 Ertl, Isaac               2) #2138 Haskell, Gillis          
     3) #2179 Wagner, Reed              4) #2103 Afanih, Clayton          
  8 Clemens Mill                                        1:02.21  
     1) #460 Stairs, Josiah             2) #431 Khan, Obaid               
     3) #417 Futher, Adam               4) #407 Colquhoun, Nathanael      
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.51m  2015        Emma Lemieux, Park Manor S                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3234 Kelly, Maddie         Lester B Pea             1.38m  
  2 # 2174 Thompson, Cate        St Andrew's              1.35m  
  3 # 3523 Dusseault, Briann     Avenue Road              1.29m  
  3 # 3534 Korzenewski, Broo     Avenue Road              1.29m  
  5 # 3105 Bishop, Carys         Woodland Par             1.20m  
  6 # 2117 Court, Sydney         St Andrew's              1.15m  
  6 # 3113 Campbell, Jesse       Woodland Par             1.15m  
  6 # 1731 Kelly, Sarah          Margaret Ave             1.15m  
  9 # 3228 Hilpert, Shea         Lester B Pea             1.10m  
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.60m  1985        Jennifer Hume, MacGregor                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2122 Dyer, Abigail         St Andrew's              1.51m  
  2 # 2135 Hall, Ella            St Andrew's              1.30m  
  3 # 3161 Smith, Chloe          Woodland Par            J1.30m  
  4 # 1705 Bird, Samantha        Margaret Ave            J1.30m  
  5 #  645 Smith, Emily          Courtland Se             1.25m  
  6 #  636 Neto, Noemi           Courtland Se            J1.25m  
  7 # 3064 Tinline, Karlee       William G Da            J1.25m  
  8 # 3536 Marta, Bre            Avenue Road              1.20m  
 -- # 3563 Vong, Amy             Avenue Road               FAIL  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.65m  1982        Mavis Griffith, St. Andrew's                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3528 Grosz, Marissa        Avenue Road              1.29m  
  2 # 3114 Cheyne, Elise         Woodland Par             1.23m  
  3 # 2130 Galvao, Julia         St Andrew's             J1.23m  
  4 # 3542 Ngo, Sherry           Avenue Road              1.10m  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.65m  1993        Tim Goodwin, Silverheights                  
    County 1: * 1.65m  2008        Jalen Noronha, W.T. Townsend                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3120 Dornan, Jackson       Woodland Par             1.29m  
  2 # 1701 Abugharbieh, Ahma     Margaret Ave             1.26m  
  3 #  605 Borillo, Eugene       Courtland Se             1.23m  
  4 # 3508 Badder, Connor        Avenue Road             J1.23m  
  5 # 3529 Hus, Jonathan         Avenue Road              1.20m  
 -- # 3029 Jones, Stewie         William G Da              FAIL  
 -- # 1741 Murray, Caidyn        Margaret Ave              FAIL  
 -- # 2160 Penney, Owen          St Andrew's               FAIL  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.78m  1984        Nick Pentsa, Stanley Park                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3237 Lalor, Lamar          Lester B Pea             1.52m  
  2 # 3125 Harvey, Callum        Woodland Par             1.49m  
  3 # 3011 Claybourne, Ryan      William G Da             1.46m  
  4 # 2111 Brennan, Liam         St Andrew's              1.35m  
  4 #  602 Allen, Cole           Courtland Se             1.35m  
  5 # 1757 Snider, Warren        Margaret Ave            J1.35m  
  6 # 3020 Fallows, Dawson       William G Da            J1.35m  
  7 #  646 Snyder, Tayler        Courtland Se            J1.35m  
  7 # 3530 Jovic, Lazar          Avenue Road             J1.35m  
 10 # 3545 Patel, Haroonrash     Avenue Road              1.30m  
 -- # 3243 McKersie, Declan      Lester B Pea              FAIL  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.83m  1994        Lauchie McNeil, Westheights                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3247 O'Mally, Jacob        Lester B Pea             1.52m  
  2 # 3072 Wybrow, Josh          William G Da             1.46m  
  2 # 3506 Araujo, Bailey        Avenue Road              1.46m  
  3 # 2164 Siebertz, Oliver      St Andrew's             J1.46m  
  4 # 2109 Bodnar, Caleb         St Andrew's             J1.35m  
  5 # 1735 Loosemore, Remy       Margaret Ave            J1.30m  
 
Event 45  Girls Other SLJ 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2.54m  1979        Elysia Dywan, MacGregor                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3049 Parsons, Madi         William G Da             2.32m  
  2 # 1715 De Silva, Nethara     Margaret Ave             2.28m  
  3 # 3249 Patterson, Sydney     Lester B Pea             2.27m  
  4 # 2169 Straatman, Leah       St Andrew's              2.26m  
  5 #  648 Thang, Shayla         Courtland Se             2.14m  
  6 # 3208 Cumberland-Clarke     Lester B Pea             2.12m  
  7 #  411 Etleb, Raihan         Clemens Mill             2.06m  
  8 # 3164 Tran, Lily            Woodland Par             2.05m  
  9 #  653 White, Tyla           Courtland Se             2.04m  
  9 # 1731 Kelly, Sarah          Margaret Ave             2.04m  
 11 # 3026 Hudali, Anika         William G Da             2.01m  
 12 #  422 Harris, Anna          Clemens Mill             1.93m  
 13 # 3140 Millar, Samantha      Woodland Par             1.76m  
 14 # 3511 Beisel, Sammi         Avenue Road              1.67m  
 
Event 46  Girls Other SLJ 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2.60m  1982        Stephanie McWaters, Park Manor              
    County 1: * 2.60m  2013        Ameke Yao, Northlake Woods                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  404 Chambers, Zianne      Clemens Mill             2.19m  
  2 # 2136 Hammond, Kiairah      St Andrew's              2.18m  
  3 # 3263 Titioura, Ksenia      Lester B Pea             2.15m  
  4 # 3203 Barton, Kylie         Lester B Pea             2.14m  
  5 # 2154 McIntyre, Aisha       St Andrew's             J2.14m  
  6 # 3158 Sherwood, Sydney      Woodland Par             2.12m  
  7 # 3028 Janson, Sidney        William G Da             2.06m  
  8 #  442 Nguyen, Alyssa        Clemens Mill             2.05m  
  9 # 3136 McCalmont, Andie      Woodland Par             2.01m  
 10 #  610 Collins, Shelda       Courtland Se             2.00m  
 10 # 3030 Kells, Jessica        William G Da             2.00m  
 12 #  651 Vanderhout, Alivi     Courtland Se             1.99m  
 13 # 3552 Smart, Kaylee         Avenue Road              1.97m  
 14 # 3557 Taha, Noor            Avenue Road              1.54m  
 
Event 47  Girls Other SLJ 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2.64m  1982        Andria Brown, Wm.G. Davis                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2170 Streppel, Josephi     St Andrew's              2.25m  
  2 # 3107 Bonnar, Erica         Woodland Par             2.23m  
  3 # 3235 Kim, Abbie            Lester B Pea             2.22m  
  4 # 3126 Heckbert, Emma        Woodland Par             2.19m  
  5 # 3071 Woollcott, Ella       William G Da             2.17m  
  6 # 3542 Ngo, Sherry           Avenue Road              2.12m  
  7 # 1766 Walford, Hailey       Margaret Ave             2.06m  
  8 # 2147 Larson, Emily         St Andrew's              1.97m  
  9 #  412 Evershed, Emma        Clemens Mill             1.75m  
 10 #  435 Larkin, Sarah         Clemens Mill             1.70m  
 
Event 48  Boys Other SLJ 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2.82m  2001        David Pinos, Westheights                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1753 Russell, Mac          Margaret Ave             2.44m  
  2 # 3261 Steffen, Adam         Lester B Pea             2.32m  
  3 #  416 Francoz, Justin       Clemens Mill             2.28m  
  4 # 3137 McCash, Rhys          Woodland Par             2.26m  
  5 # 3124 Haas, Erik            Woodland Par            J2.26m  
  6 # 3258 Shafiq, Saad          Lester B Pea             2.25m  
  7 # 3058 Sidhu, Gobind         William G Da             2.24m  
  8 # 1737 McColl, Justin        Margaret Ave             2.15m  
  9 #  454 Schmidt, Carter       Clemens Mill             2.12m  
 10 # 2171 Taggart, Calvin       St Andrew's              2.10m  
 11 # 3532 Khan, Abdullah        Avenue Road              1.97m  
 12 #  654 Zapata Hall, Nico     Courtland Se             1.96m  
 13 # 2131 Gibson, Jake          St Andrew's              1.92m  
 14 #  625 Khual, Mung Khan      Courtland Se             1.10m  
 
Event 49  Boys Other SLJ 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 3.25m  1992        Fabian Burke, Laurentian                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3209 Davis, Owen           Lester B Pea             2.69m  
  2 # 3262 Tan, Richie           Lester B Pea             2.67m  
  3 #  637 Newport-Davey, Jo     Courtland Se             2.63m  
  4 # 2155 McMullen, Jacob       St Andrew's              2.61m  
  5 # 3159 Sidaway, Cameron      Woodland Par             2.58m  
  6 #  602 Allen, Cole           Courtland Se             2.57m  
  7 # 3011 Claybourne, Ryan      William G Da             2.53m  
  8 # 3562 Vieyra, Xavier        Avenue Road              2.44m  
  9 # 2149 Lirette, Nic          St Andrew's              2.42m  
 10 # 1716 Delahey, Kyle         Margaret Ave             2.40m  
 11 # 1709 Cotoc, Nat            Margaret Ave             2.37m  
 12 #  407 Colquhoun, Nathan     Clemens Mill             2.28m  
 13 # 3068 Verley-McAbe, Eth     William G Da             2.25m  
 14 # 3560 Tran, Vincent         Avenue Road              2.22m  
 15 # 3166 Vo, Jordan            Woodland Par             2.21m  
 16 #  438 McGinnis, Liam        Clemens Mill             2.15m  
 
Event 50  Boys Other SLJ 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 3.03m  1990        Karl Wyman, Stanley Park                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1754 Sachs, Keelan         Margaret Ave             2.47m  
  2 # 3219 Er, Ege               Lester B Pea             2.43m  
  3 # 3516 Boodram, Dezmund      Avenue Road              2.36m  
  4 # 2132 Gill, Ethan           St Andrew's              2.35m  
  5 # 3170 Wiseman-Corkum, R     Woodland Par             2.33m  
  6 # 3022 Guidolin, Josh        William G Da             2.31m  
  7 # 3149 Riberdy, Isaiah       Woodland Par             2.24m  
  8 # 3540 Mohammad, Abdul       Avenue Road              2.18m  
  9 # 3009 Burtt, John           William G Da             2.06m  
 10 #  408 Delegianis, Nicho     Clemens Mill             1.92m  
 11 # 3220 Ferguson, Cade        Lester B Pea             1.91m  
 
Event 51  Girls Long Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 5.09m  2017        Abby Byers, Conestogo                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2107 Bahm, Yule            St Andrew's              4.21m  
  2 # 3070 Wolf, Julia           William G Da            J4.21m  
  3 # 3047 Owen, Paige           William G Da             4.19m  
  4 #  421 Haddow, Josephine     Clemens Mill             4.07m  
  5 # 3504 Andruskievicz, Al     Avenue Road              3.93m  
  6 # 3254 Sauve, Maddie         Lester B Pea             3.88m  
  7 # 1747 Pinkerton, Kiera      Margaret Ave             3.80m  
  8 # 1748 Reist, Grace          Margaret Ave             3.73m  
  8 # 3228 Hilpert, Shea         Lester B Pea             3.73m  
 10 # 3157 Sang, Felicia         Woodland Par             3.67m  
 11 #  631 Leask-Walker, Oli     Courtland Se             3.66m  
 12 #  604 Ayam, Farkhunda       Courtland Se             3.28m  
 13 # 3134 Marshall, Fiona       Woodland Par             3.21m  
 14 # 3549 Sandhur, Puneet       Avenue Road              2.70m  
 
Event 52  Girls Long Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 5.06m  1984        Tiffany Scott, Lincoln Ave.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2166 Standing, Sydney      St Andrew's              4.38m  
  2 #  424 Hutchinson, Elyse     Clemens Mill             4.02m  
  3 #  626 Kim, Ye Jin           Courtland Se             4.01m  
  4 # 1712 Davidson, Keanna      Margaret Ave             3.90m  
  5 # 3101 Balke, Chantelle      Woodland Par             3.85m  
  6 # 3536 Marta, Bre            Avenue Road              3.76m  
  7 #  636 Neto, Noemi           Courtland Se             3.75m  
  8 # 3236 King, Emma            Lester B Pea             3.72m  
  9 # 3127 Hyjek, Julia          Woodland Par             3.68m  
 10 # 1708 Carali, Vanessa       Margaret Ave             3.63m  
 11 # 3212 DeLafranier, Sara     Lester B Pea             3.60m  
 12 # 3057 Shields, Emma         William G Da             3.43m  
 13 # 3062 Szymanowski, Kaci     William G Da             3.32m  
 14 #  443 Pahal, Jacenia        Clemens Mill             3.26m  
 15 # 3505 Antoine-Nabney, M     Avenue Road              3.24m  
 16 # 2110 Booth-Lucas, Morg     St Andrew's              2.98m  
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 5.06m  1995        Melissa Stevens, Breslau                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1760 Tot, Nyaguta          Margaret Ave             4.46m  
  2 # 3527 Grosz, Abby           Avenue Road              4.40m  
  3 # 3224 Graffi, Julia         Lester B Pea             4.35m  
  4 # 3245 Murray, Payton        Lester B Pea             4.22m  
  5 # 2141 Hind, Zoe             St Andrew's              4.07m  
  6 #  419 Gray, Kayley          Clemens Mill             3.90m  
  7 # 2161 Peter, Serena         St Andrew's              3.75m  
  8 # 3008 Buchanan, Olivia      William G Da             3.62m  
  8 # 3107 Bonnar, Erica         Woodland Par             3.62m  
 10 #  428 Jarman, Alexis        Clemens Mill             3.43m  
 11 # 3069 Wilson, Laura         William G Da             3.36m  
 12 # 3152 Rogers, Rachael       Woodland Par             3.33m  
 13 #  607 Bytyqi, Ermira        Courtland Se             3.30m  
 14 #  606 Braden, Sara          Courtland Se             3.28m  
 
Event 54  Boys Long Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 5.68m  1988        Ted Tomlin, Doon                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  647 Tamang, Dawa          Courtland Se             5.69m* 
  2 # 2176 Tims, Dillon          St Andrew's              4.56m  
  3 # 3141 Mondesire, Noah       Woodland Par             4.44m  
  4 # 1755 Sadiq, Hisham         Margaret Ave             4.43m  
  5 # 3063 Tieu, Issay           William G Da             4.24m  
  6 # 3110 Brandwood, Adam       Woodland Par             4.23m  
  7 #  403 Chambers, Caleb       Clemens Mill             4.12m  
  8 # 3233 Jackson, Gage         Lester B Pea             4.04m  
  9 # 3210 Deans, David          Lester B Pea             3.99m  
 10 # 1704 Bartha, Nate          Margaret Ave             3.89m  
 11 # 3546 Ramsundhar, Justi     Avenue Road              3.87m  
 12 #  449 Resendes, Joshua      Clemens Mill             3.78m  
 13 #  622 Hicks, Adam           Courtland Se             3.60m  
 14 # 3565 Woods, Kean           Avenue Road              3.58m  
 15 # 2158 O'Connor, Carter      St Andrew's              3.36m  
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 6.06m  1988        Adam Hewson, Lincoln Heights                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3125 Harvey, Callum        Woodland Par             5.32m  
  2 # 2126 Forster, Nolan        St Andrew's              5.30m  
  3 # 3041 Mahajan, Neil         William G Da             4.94m  
  4 # 1718 Ditzend, Jack         Margaret Ave             4.89m  
  5 # 3017 Dhadda, Joban         William G Da             4.84m  
  6 #  441 Moscinski, Ben        Clemens Mill             4.72m  
  7 # 3530 Jovic, Lazar          Avenue Road              4.68m  
  8 # 3556 Stanley, Austin       Avenue Road              4.67m  
  9 # 3256 Schoenharr, Cory      Lester B Pea             4.60m  
 10 # 3211 Degutis, Arthur       Lester B Pea             4.53m  
 11 # 3168 Westaway, Jack        Woodland Par             4.48m  
 12 #  620 Geddes, Ethan         Courtland Se             4.45m  
 13 #  646 Snyder, Tayler        Courtland Se             4.24m  
 14 #  452 Sandhu, Gurvir        Clemens Mill             3.73m  
 15 # 1730 John, Liam            Margaret Ave             3.71m  
 
Event 56  Boys Long Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 6.70m  1990        Ted Tomlin, Stanley Park                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2103 Afanih, Clayton       St Andrew's              5.28m  
  2 # 3025 Hernanadez, Danie     William G Da             4.70m  
  3 # 3024 Hand, Dylan           William G Da             4.62m  
  3 # 3147 Ramjit, Jayvin        Woodland Par             4.62m  
  5 # 3104 Bennett, Iain         Woodland Par             4.50m  
  6 # 3252 Rankin, Tyler         Lester B Pea             4.49m  
  7 #  460 Stairs, Josiah        Clemens Mill             4.48m  
  8 # 3506 Araujo, Bailey        Avenue Road              4.42m  
  9 #  613 DeFreitas, Austin     Courtland Se             4.40m  
 10 # 1722 Ferguson, Orlando     Margaret Ave             4.14m  
 11 # 1742 Murray, Owen          Margaret Ave             3.96m  
 12 #  615 Elsoukkary, Muham     Courtland Se             3.51m  
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 10.52m  2009        Angela Mercurio, Laurentian                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3234 Kelly, Maddie         Lester B Pea             9.20m  
  2 # 3070 Wolf, Julia           William G Da             8.90m  
  3 # 3106 Bona, Ashley          Woodland Par             8.51m  
  4 # 2105 Alexander, Macken     St Andrew's              8.50m  
  5 # 3559 Townes, Makayla       Avenue Road              8.30m  
  6 # 2163 Robinson, Claire      St Andrew's              8.25m  
  7 # 3113 Campbell, Jesse       Woodland Par             8.09m  
  7 # 1711 Davidson, Kailyn      Margaret Ave             8.09m  
  9 #  409 Dissanayake, Shay     Clemens Mill             8.08m  
 10 #  623 Khatun, Sinara        Courtland Se             8.00m  
 11 # 3207 Cant, Avery           Lester B Pea             7.94m  
 12 # 3021 Grekoff-Hunt, Lea     William G Da             7.90m  
 12 #  653 White, Tyla           Courtland Se             7.90m  
 14 # 1756 Safarali Bonakdar     Margaret Ave             7.30m  
 15 #  451 Ruehl, Mady           Clemens Mill             7.22m  
 16 # 3510 Bailey, Kaylin        Avenue Road              6.54m  
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 11.03m  2015        Sunday Okot, Sunnyside Se                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  603 Allen, Wynne          Courtland Se            10.03m  
  2 # 3558 Townes, Caprice       Avenue Road              9.96m  
  3 # 3035 Latendre, Taylor      William G Da             9.22m  
  4 # 3055 Sandhu, Samneet       William G Da             9.06m  
  5 # 1712 Davidson, Keanna      Margaret Ave             8.78m  
  6 # 3216 Duong, Colleen        Lester B Pea             8.73m  
  7 # 3203 Barton, Kylie         Lester B Pea             8.60m  
  8 # 1739 McKellar, Ashlynn     Margaret Ave             8.26m  
  8 # 3158 Sherwood, Sydney      Woodland Par             8.26m  
 10 #  639 Panziera, Beatric     Courtland Se             8.17m  
 11 # 2150 Macdonald, Cadenc     St Andrew's              7.89m  
 12 # 2142 Horyn, Katie          St Andrew's              7.78m  
 13 #  459 St. Croix, Grace      Clemens Mill             7.62m  
 14 # 3552 Smart, Kaylee         Avenue Road              7.18m  
 15 #  429 Johnson, Elizabet     Clemens Mill             6.62m  
 
Event 59  Girls Triple Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 10.61m  2008        Emily Ersman, Margaret Ave.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1733 Layne-Latendresse     Margaret Ave             8.87m  
  2 # 3235 Kim, Abbie            Lester B Pea             8.66m  
  3 # 3042 Mayhew, Ashley        William G Da             8.58m  
  4 # 1717 Dhindsa, Harjas       Margaret Ave             8.55m  
  5 # 3001 Al-Baar, Urub         William G Da             8.44m  
  6 # 3103 Becker, Trinity       Woodland Par             8.28m  
  7 # 3160 Sidhu, Bavneet        Woodland Par             8.20m  
  8 # 2134 Hagey, Shania         St Andrew's              8.00m  
  9 # 3518 Caldwell, Kyara       Avenue Road              7.37m  
 10 # 2165 Sindle, Melissa       St Andrew's              7.20m  
 11 #  406 Cole, Cailyn          Clemens Mill             7.15m  
 12 # 3553 Smith, Ebony          Avenue Road              6.12m  
 -- # 3242 McKerrow, Tess        Lester B Pea              FOUL  
 
Event 60  Boys Triple Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 11.57m  2015        Joseph Lu, Centennial (                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3154 Rowland, Justice      Woodland Par             9.68m  
  2 # 3253 Roy, Mac              Lester B Pea             9.50m  
  3 # 3141 Mondesire, Noah       Woodland Par             9.45m  
  4 # 3063 Tieu, Issay           William G Da             9.01m  
  5 # 1741 Murray, Caidyn        Margaret Ave             8.90m  
  6 #  456 Shaw, Devan           Clemens Mill             8.74m  
  7 # 3555 Spracklin, Brady      Avenue Road              8.72m  
  8 #  621 Henderson, Logan      Courtland Se             8.55m  
  9 # 3546 Ramsundhar, Justi     Avenue Road              8.53m  
 10 # 3058 Sidhu, Gobind         William G Da             8.47m  
 11 # 1763 VanderVeen, Jerem     Margaret Ave             8.45m  
 12 # 3251 Pilankar, Atharva     Lester B Pea             8.39m  
 13 # 2146 Krawchyk, Blair       St Andrew's              8.35m  
 14 #  616 Fansher, Ethan        Courtland Se             7.67m  
 15 #  420 Guia Pereira, Jos     Clemens Mill             7.50m  
 16 # 2172 Taggart, Evan         St Andrew's              6.77m  
 
Event 61  Boys Triple Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 13.00m  2008        Mitch O'Donnell, Queensmount               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3230 Hohendorn, Matt       Lester B Pea            10.84m  
  2 # 3017 Dhadda, Joban         William G Da            10.74m  
  3 # 3020 Fallows, Dawson       William G Da            10.29m  
  4 # 3248 Parsons, Owen         Lester B Pea            10.10m  
  5 # 3556 Stanley, Austin       Avenue Road             10.02m  
  6 # 1709 Cotoc, Nat            Margaret Ave             9.94m  
  7 #  650 Topham, Bailey        Courtland Se             9.84m  
  8 # 3545 Patel, Haroonrash     Avenue Road              9.80m  
  9 #  642 Racco, Mateo          Courtland Se             9.25m  
 10 # 3168 Westaway, Jack        Woodland Par             9.20m  
 11 # 3165 Truax, Rylan          Woodland Par             9.10m  
 12 # 1727 Horst, Selwyn         Margaret Ave             8.44m  
 13 # 2113 Burr, Tanner          St Andrew's              8.00m  
 14 # 2139 Hawbolt, Tyler        St Andrew's              7.77m  
 15 #  444 Pedersen, Brayden     Clemens Mill             7.76m  
 -- #  450 Reynolds, Ethan       Clemens Mill              FOUL  
 
Event 62  Boys Triple Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 12.66m  1989        Adam Hewson, Lincoln Heights               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3061 Syed, Aarib           William G Da            10.39m  
  2 # 3027 Isley, Bennett        William G Da            10.07m  
  3 # 3247 O'Mally, Jacob        Lester B Pea             9.86m  
  4 # 3147 Ramjit, Jayvin        Woodland Par             9.76m  
  5 # 3221 Fox, Aidan            Lester B Pea             9.68m  
  6 # 3533 Kharod, Gurjant       Avenue Road              9.43m  
  7 # 2138 Haskell, Gillis       St Andrew's              9.40m  
  8 # 3150 Roberts, Alexande     Woodland Par             9.19m  
  9 # 3526 Giles, Tanner         Avenue Road              9.05m  
 10 #  628 Knowles, Logan        Courtland Se             8.80m  
 11 # 2144 Kennedy, Logan        St Andrew's              8.51m  
 12 # 1768 Mansour, Arman        Margaret Ave             8.50m  
 13 # 1735 Loosemore, Remy       Margaret Ave             7.96m  
 
Event 63  Girls Other SBT 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 55.59m  1999        Elaine Dumas, Margaret Ave.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3225 Harmon, Jalyn         Lester B Pea            44.83m  
  2 # 2117 Court, Sydney         St Andrew's             41.23m  
  3 # 3206 Caldwell, Dana        Lester B Pea            38.38m  
  4 # 3520 Crystal, Ashia        Avenue Road             36.25m  
  5 # 3564 Walsh, Tahleah        Avenue Road             34.66m  
  6 #  614 Deschamps, Vienna     Courtland Se            32.62m  
  7 # 2106 Ashley, Tasara        St Andrew's             31.44m  
  8 #  446 Persaud, Veneeta      Clemens Mill            30.97m  
  9 # 3054 Sandhu, Jasneet       William G Da            30.73m  
 10 # 3163 Tinker, Makayla       Woodland Par            30.22m  
 11 # 1711 Davidson, Kailyn      Margaret Ave            29.75m  
 12 # 3129 Johnston, Makaela     Woodland Par            29.52m  
 13 # 1702 Attiqi, Nelaab        Margaret Ave            29.43m  
 14 # 3019 Ehrlich, Laura        William G Da            29.37m  
 15 #  618 Fournier, Michele     Courtland Se            26.34m  
 16 #  434 Lam, Jenna            Clemens Mill            24.27m  
 
Event 64  Girls Other SBT 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 59.82m  2007        Cecelia Smith, Queensmount                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  410 Dufton, Rachel        Clemens Mill            44.50m  
  2 # 1723 Grant, Serena         Margaret Ave            40.54m  
  3 # 3232 Huntzberger, Brit     Lester B Pea            38.95m  
  4 # 3502 Aitken, Delaney       Avenue Road             37.63m  
  5 #  640 Querengesser, Kai     Courtland Se            36.68m  
  6 # 3109 Bourgeois, Kumari     Woodland Par            36.20m  
  7 # 3240 Martin, Avery         Lester B Pea            36.10m  
  8 # 3064 Tinline, Karlee       William G Da            35.94m  
  9 # 3505 Antoine-Nabney, M     Avenue Road             35.53m  
 10 # 1738 McConnell, Briann     Margaret Ave            35.42m  
 11 #  610 Collins, Shelda       Courtland Se            35.33m  
 12 # 3007 Brooks, Sydney        William G Da            34.72m  
 13 # 2162 Peters, Emily         St Andrew's             32.90m  
 14 # 3117 Coughlin, Taylor      Woodland Par            31.51m  
 15 # 2168 Stevens, Emily        St Andrew's             30.84m  
 16 #  426 Izbitski, Victori     Clemens Mill            22.70m  
 
Event 65  Girls Other SBT 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 57.25m  1975        Anne Seibel, Park Manor                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3052 Rogers, Bella         William G Da            37.85m  
  2 #  607 Bytyqi, Ermira        Courtland Se            37.16m  
  3 #  462 Tran, Alyssa          Clemens Mill            35.29m  
  4 # 1726 Hood, Emily           Margaret Ave            34.95m  
  5 # 1713 Dawkins, Monica       Margaret Ave            34.50m  
  6 # 3153 Roopnarine, Kaili     Woodland Par            33.84m  
  7 #  439 McKerrow, Ella        Clemens Mill            32.90m  
  8 # 2118 Crosby, Ailie         St Andrew's             32.53m  
  9 # 3201 Abouzour, Sarah       Lester B Pea            30.85m  
 10 # 3204 Bonneville, Jenna     Lester B Pea            30.44m  
 11 # 3130 Koroman, Katie        Woodland Par            28.05m  
 12 # 2184 Zeeman, Hannah        St Andrew's             28.00m  
 
Event 66  Boys Other SBT 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 72.95m  2011        Keenan Izzard, Stanley Park                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3239 Logel, Conner         Lester B Pea            58.93m  
  2 # 3264 Weber, Grayson        Lester B Pea            48.28m  
  3 # 3043 McArthur, Judah       William G Da            47.64m  
  4 # 1732 Law-Czaban, Noah      Margaret Ave            47.00m  
  5 # 3512 Benoit, Austin        Avenue Road             44.85m  
  6 # 3111 Brenton, Adam         Woodland Par            44.62m  
  7 #  454 Schmidt, Carter       Clemens Mill            44.53m  
  8 # 2108 Bamford, Jack         St Andrew's             44.45m  
  9 # 3132 Marks, Evan           Woodland Par            44.35m  
 10 #  621 Henderson, Logan      Courtland Se            43.80m  
 11 #  425 Irshad, O'Sayd        Clemens Mill            42.17m  
 12 # 3013 Cox, Eric             William G Da            41.94m  
 13 #  647 Tamang, Dawa          Courtland Se            40.22m  
 14 # 1749 Robinson, Nick        Margaret Ave            40.00m  
 15 # 2127 Fowler, Jacob         St Andrew's             38.68m  
 
Event 67  Boys Other SBT 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 79.22m  1998        Tim Brent, Silverheights                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3248 Parsons, Owen         Lester B Pea            63.75m  
  2 #  458 Soucie, Jackson       Clemens Mill            62.22m  
  3 # 1718 Ditzend, Jack         Margaret Ave            57.56m  
  4 # 3256 Schoenharr, Cory      Lester B Pea            56.40m  
  5 # 3123 Grau, Marcus          Woodland Par            53.55m  
  6 # 3543 Nowlan, Noah          Avenue Road             49.70m  
  7 # 3060 Smith, Preston        William G Da            49.67m  
  8 #  617 Farrugia, Nichola     Courtland Se            49.19m  
  9 # 1736 MacTavish, Hunter     Margaret Ave            48.78m  
 10 #  641 Querengesser, Sor     Courtland Se            47.80m  
 11 # 3551 Selig, Jaxen          Avenue Road             43.75m  
 12 # 3004 Basdeo, Ryan          William G Da            37.74m  
 
Event 68  Boys Other SBT 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 86.25m  1996        Rob George, Clemens Mill                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  460 Stairs, Josiah        Clemens Mill            64.30m  
  2 # 3259 Shah, Aidan           Lester B Pea            51.02m  
  3 # 3537 Martinez, Rony        Avenue Road             51.00m  
  4 # 1714 Dawson, Ben           Margaret Ave            49.34m  
  5 # 3170 Wiseman-Corkum, R     Woodland Par            47.40m  
  6 # 3046 O'Rourke, Jacob       William G Da            46.15m  
  7 #  629 Kusljic, Christop     Courtland Se            45.47m  
  8 # 3151 Rogers, Matthew       Woodland Par            44.85m  
  9 # 3265 Yagar, Will           Lester B Pea            43.72m  
 10 # 3509 Badger, Austin        Avenue Road             41.20m  
 11 #  613 DeFreitas, Austin     Courtland Se            40.79m  
 12 # 3051 Pressey, Ethan        William G Da            39.52m  
 13 # 1724 Haddow, Ben           Margaret Ave            34.97m  
 14 # 2102 Aderibigbe, Tunmi     St Andrew's             31.68m  
 
Event 69  Girls Shot Put 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 8.60m  2003        Suzanna Hajder, Laurentian                  
        3 kg: ! 8.72m  2016        Nickisha Hibbert, Sunnyside                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3016 DeMars, Ashley        William G Da             7.74m  
  2 #  614 Deschamps, Vienna     Courtland Se             7.60m  
  3 # 3106 Bona, Ashley          Woodland Par             7.49m  
  4 #  634 Maringo, Jowana       Courtland Se             7.47m  
  5 # 3066 Van Delst, Audrey     William G Da             7.45m  
  6 # 3266 Yott, Hazel           Lester B Pea             7.35m  
  7 # 3207 Cant, Avery           Lester B Pea             6.95m  
  8 # 2112 Burdett, Ariel        St Andrew's              6.82m  
  9 # 1702 Attiqi, Nelaab        Margaret Ave             6.76m  
 10 # 3548 Roth, Angel           Avenue Road              6.50m  
 10 # 3519 Conaghan, Sarah       Avenue Road              6.50m  
 12 # 2104 Agostini, Claire      St Andrew's              6.25m  
 13 # 3129 Johnston, Makaela     Woodland Par             6.06m  
 14 #  401 Bijl, Caitlin         Clemens Mill             5.56m  
 15 #  432 Kritz, Olivia         Clemens Mill             4.95m  
 
Event 70  Girls Shot Put 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 9.85m  2007        Daniella Harvey, MacGregor                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1723 Grant, Serena         Margaret Ave             9.66m  
  2 # 1738 McConnell, Briann     Margaret Ave             8.62m  
  3 # 3034 Lang, Keira           William G Da             7.95m  
  4 #  410 Dufton, Rachel        Clemens Mill            J7.95m  
  5 # 3503 Akinyemi, Tolu        Avenue Road              7.92m  
  6 # 2121 Deeb, Maiyah          St Andrew's              7.73m  
  7 #  445 Persaud, Karishma     Clemens Mill             7.17m  
  8 # 3117 Coughlin, Taylor      Woodland Par             7.09m  
  9 # 3215 Dewolfe, Rachel       Lester B Pea             6.89m  
 10 #  640 Querengesser, Kai     Courtland Se             6.77m  
 11 #  633 Malone, Niamh         Courtland Se             6.51m  
 12 # 3109 Bourgeois, Kumari     Woodland Par             6.33m  
 13 # 3232 Huntzberger, Brit     Lester B Pea             6.20m  
 
Event 71  Girls Shot Put 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 10.10m  1997        Sue Shantz, MacGregor                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3224 Graffi, Julia         Lester B Pea             8.50m  
  2 # 1726 Hood, Emily           Margaret Ave             8.08m  
  3 # 3213 Desormeau, Kayla      Lester B Pea             7.60m  
  4 # 1758 Thompson, Alli        Margaret Ave             7.50m  
  5 #  453 Schindler, Elora      Clemens Mill             7.45m  
  6 # 3126 Heckbert, Emma        Woodland Par             7.37m  
  7 # 3144 Nagel, Carmen         Woodland Par             7.11m  
  8 # 2151 Malnerich, Sarah      St Andrew's              7.08m  
  9 # 3038 Ledrew, Morgan        William G Da             6.85m  
 10 #  448 Rawn-Kane, Mattic     Clemens Mill             6.48m  
 11 # 3525 Fox, Madison          Avenue Road              6.47m  
 12 # 3053 Rukshar, Aiman        William G Da             6.42m  
 13 # 3553 Smith, Ebony          Avenue Road              6.17m  
 
Event 72  Boys Shot Put 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 12.19m  2008        Lock Coulter, Lester B. Pearson            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3037 Layes, Seth           William G Da             8.72m  
  2 # 1720 Eichholz, Adam        Margaret Ave             8.61m  
  3 # 3264 Weber, Grayson        Lester B Pea             8.19m  
  4 # 3253 Roy, Mac              Lester B Pea             8.12m  
  5 # 3120 Dornan, Jackson       Woodland Par             7.62m  
  5 # 3119 Deres, Myles          Woodland Par             7.62m  
  7 # 3002 Bains, Manraj         William G Da             7.23m  
  8 # 1719 Dorscht, Connor       Margaret Ave             7.17m  
  9 # 2131 Gibson, Jake          St Andrew's              6.92m  
 10 #  457 Shaw, Kyle            Clemens Mill             5.78m  
 11 #  418 Gashi, Albin          Clemens Mill             4.85m  
 
Event 73  Boys Shot Put 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 13.70m  1971        Jim Hodges, Stewart Ave.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  635 Nageleisen, Jack      Courtland Se            10.52m  
  2 # 3244 Miloje, Nathaniel     Lester B Pea            10.06m  
  3 # 1703 Aygor, Tunchkan       Margaret Ave             9.22m  
  4 # 1710 Cunningham, Keide     Margaret Ave             9.11m  
  5 # 3118 Dann, Nolan           Woodland Par             9.02m  
  6 # 3551 Selig, Jaxen          Avenue Road              8.87m  
  7 # 2155 McMullen, Jacob       St Andrew's              8.69m  
  8 # 3039 Lewis, Austin         William G Da             8.67m  
  9 # 2124 Favaro, Jeff          St Andrew's              8.49m  
 10 # 3524 Eblan, Adam           Avenue Road              7.84m  
 11 # 3142 Munro, Noah           Woodland Par             7.73m  
 11 #  611 Cowan, Evan           Courtland Se             7.73m  
 13 #  452 Sandhu, Gurvir        Clemens Mill             6.49m  
 
Event 74  Boys Shot Put 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 13.87m  1989        Chris Wein, Queensmount                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3509 Badger, Austin        Avenue Road             10.76m  
  2 # 3252 Rankin, Tyler         Lester B Pea            10.55m  
  3 # 3045 Ngandu, Remson        William G Da            10.42m  
  4 # 2180 Wahid, Adani          St Andrew's              9.60m  
  5 # 1752 Rowley, Devon         Margaret Ave             9.39m  
  6 # 3517 Buffong, William      Avenue Road              9.25m  
  7 # 1714 Dawson, Ben           Margaret Ave             9.22m  
  8 #  608 Cameron, Zachary      Courtland Se             8.21m  
  9 # 3219 Er, Ege               Lester B Pea             8.15m  
 10 #  629 Kusljic, Christop     Courtland Se             7.87m  
 11 # 2145 Khatib, Adam          St Andrew's              7.71m  
 12 # 3151 Rogers, Matthew       Woodland Par             7.54m  
 13 # 3128 Jarvis, Quinton       Woodland Par             7.30m  
 14 #  408 Delegianis, Nicho     Clemens Mill             6.27m