Licensed to Jacob Hespeler Secondary School Track - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/20/2017 09:15 PM
                  WRDSB   Grade 7 & 8 Division A - 5/30/2017                   
                        Jacob Hespeler Secondary School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 12.86  2016        Melissa Berry, MacGregor Se                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Asumang, Ella                MacGregor Se                      13.06  
  2 Dedes, Athena                Stanley Park                      13.74  
  3 Savory, Savannah             Doon                              14.03  
  4 Popovic, Tamara              Centennial (                      14.31  
  5 Szulc, Natalie               Westheights                       14.35  
  6 Gopal, Khushi                Sunnyside Se                      14.97  
  7 Fishback, Kaylee             Queensmount                       15.24  
  8 Legg, Tavia                  Laurentian S                      15.52  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 12.40  1998        Danielle Smith, Lincoln Ave.                
  Electronic: # 12.75  5/30/2017   Melissa Berry, MacGregor Se                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berry, Melissa               MacGregor Se                      12.75# 
  2 Brown, Lily                  Laurentian S                      13.00  
  3 McBain, Jaiden               Westheights                       13.34  
  4 Muschette, Mya               Doon                              13.49  
  5 Snider, Chey                 Stanley Park                      13.55  
  6 Wasylyshyn, Brooke           Centennial (                      14.06  
  7 Ha, Jenny                    Sunnyside Se                      14.12  
  8 Keith, Kierra                Queensmount                       14.83  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 12.30  1970        Karen Stieh, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 13.44  2014        Jenna Crawford, Stanley Park                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Natalyn             Sunnyside Se                      14.08  
  2 Ruszer, Renee                Centennial (                      14.20  
  3 Perry, Taylyn                Westheights                       14.22  
  4 Mitchell, Chevanneze         Queensmount                       14.28  
  5 Porter, Kendra               MacGregor Se                      14.47  
  6 Murray, Ainslie              Doon                              14.56  
  7 Burnley, Mae                 Stanley Park                      14.74  
  8 Tran, Annie                  Laurentian S                      15.80  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 11.90  2010        Nawaz Uddin, Lincoln Ave.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tudur, Joseph                Westheights                       12.95  
  2 Ahmed, Ilias                 Sunnyside Se                      13.04  
  3 Siahlu, Justin               Queensmount                       13.30  
  4 Malas, Fadi                  Laurentian S                      13.57  
  5 Lambert, Ashwyn              Doon                              13.95  
  6 Khader, Ammar                Stanley Park                      13.96  
  7 Mizrahi, Elai                Centennial (                      14.32  
  8 Sparkes, Thomas              MacGregor Se                      14.53  
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 11.40  1990        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 11.63  2016        Nathan Pineda, Edna Staeble                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pho, Nick                    Westheights                       12.08  
  2 Thomas, Joshua               Queensmount                       12.28  
  3 Allen, Daviyon               Laurentian S                      12.47  
  4 Kingston, Nathan             MacGregor Se                      12.48  
  5 Choo, Aaron                  Doon                              12.61  
  6 Ritchie, Mark                Sunnyside Se                      12.71  
  7 Wilson, Mitchell             Centennial (                      12.89  
  8 Salazar, Eric                Stanley Park                      13.07  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 11.10  1984        Dave Samuels, Queensmount                   
    County 1: * 11.10  1990        Chris Robinson, Hespeler                    
    County 2: * 11.10  1991        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 12.30  5/30/2017   Josiah Davis, Laurentian S                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Josiah                Laurentian S                      12.30# 
  2 Atheer, Yousif               Westheights                       12.83  
  3 Tram, Timmy                  Queensmount                       12.94  
  4 Gault, Nathan                MacGregor Se                      12.98  
  5 Bokule, Daniel               Centennial (                      13.01  
  6 Gupta, Araav                 Doon                              13.11  
  7 Savoie, Tyrees               Stanley Park                      13.55  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 26.18  2016        Lily Brown, Laurentian S                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dedes, Athena                Stanley Park                      28.68  
  2 vanGalen, Imani              Westheights                       28.85  
  3 Quamina, Lauryn              Doon                              29.52  
  4 Thomas, Ella                 Centennial (                      30.00  
  5 Neustaedter, Madison         Sunnyside Se                      31.16  
  6 Fishback, Kaylee             Queensmount                       31.90  
  7 Bharucha, Kaysia             Laurentian S                      32.30  
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 26.36  2013        Kirsten Lowell, Sunnyside                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Lily                  Laurentian S                      26.44  
  2 McBain, Jaiden               Westheights                       27.39  
  3 Zavitz, Katie                MacGregor Se                      28.07  
  4 Wasylyshyn, Brooke           Centennial (                      28.28  
  5 Schmidhuber, Chloe           Sunnyside Se                      28.37  
  6 Gubbels, Myah                Doon                              28.83  
  7 Hilker, Mary                 Stanley Park                      30.60  
  8 Lunnie, Emma                 Queensmount                       38.83  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 27.20  1995        Melissa Stevens, Breslau                    
  Electronic: # 28.26  2016        Celina Friskie, Sunnyside Se                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Porter, Kendra               MacGregor Se                      28.87  
  2 Halley, Hannah               Doon                              29.34  
  3 Cassidy, Natalyn             Sunnyside Se                      29.89  
  4 Potoczny, Chantal            Stanley Park                      31.53  
  5 Mashal, Sumandeep            Queensmount                       31.69  
  6 Abdalla, Sumaya              Centennial (                      32.34  
  7 Hayward, Dezarae             Westheights                       32.99  
  8 Fatima, Afra                 Laurentian S                      33.25  
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 25.20  1998        Jason Vincent, Queensmount                  
  Electronic: # 25.81  2016        Joshua Thomas, Queensmount                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tudur, Joseph                Westheights                       27.04  
  2 Ahmed, Ilias                 Sunnyside Se                      27.08  
  3 Sparkes, Thomas              MacGregor Se                      28.51  
  4 Osuna Rodriguez, Sebasti     Queensmount                       29.11  
  5 Vang, Ben                    Stanley Park                      29.33  
  6 Mu, Xiwen                    Centennial (                      30.34  
  7 Pavel, Josh                  Doon                              30.40  
  8 Le, Vinh                     Laurentian S                      31.09  
 
Event 11  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 23.50  1990        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 24.11  2016        Nathan Pineda, Edna Staeble                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pho, Nick                    Westheights                       25.10  
  2 Allen, Daviyon               Laurentian S                      25.77  
  3 Ewald, Owen                  Queensmount                       26.07  
  4 Choo, Aaron                  Doon                              26.31  
  5 Kingston, Nathan             MacGregor Se                      26.51  
  6 Ali, Ayub                    Sunnyside Se                      27.06  
  7 Zaidi, Sadiq                 Centennial (                      27.13  
  8 Sharpe, Bryson               Stanley Park                      27.23  
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 22.70  1991        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 25.15  2014        Jesse Gallant, Westheights                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anacleto, Alex               Westheights                       26.16  
  2 Bokule, Daniel               Centennial (                      26.70  
  3 Gupta, Araav                 Doon                              26.90  
  4 Senessie-Okot, Emmanuel      Queensmount                       27.47  
  5 Santoyo Orozco, Jose         MacGregor Se                      28.32  
  6 Turner, Aaron                Sunnyside Se                      28.76  
  7 Barry, Chris                 Stanley Park                      29.72  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 1:00.90  2010        Kaliee Sawyer, Margaret. Ave.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Krivokapic, Ksenija          MacGregor Se                    1:08.70  
  2 Bates, Kylie                 Centennial (                    1:10.71  
  3 Hyatt, Lillian               Westheights                     1:11.99  
  4 Adamo, Hannah                Doon                            1:12.09  
  5 Siu, Jade                    Stanley Park                    1:17.35  
  6 Oltianna, Tatianna           Queensmount                     1:23.40  
  7 Yoon, Julia                  Sunnyside Se                    1:25.80  
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 1:02.18  2010        Kaliee Sieling, Centennial                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sealy, Jyanessa              Laurentian S                    1:04.20  
  2 Tu, Alexia                   Centennial (                    1:08.00  
  3 Taylor, Chloe                MacGregor Se                    1:08.49  
  4 Lei, Ivy                     Westheights                     1:12.59  
  5 Schaeffer, Cecelia           Stanley Park                    1:14.37  
  6 Rong, Dian                   Doon                            1:16.00  
  7 Kennedy, Cait                Queensmount                     1:21.16  
  8 Bencun, Sonja                Sunnyside Se                    1:21.80  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 59.04  2011        Kaliee Sawyer, Margaret. Ave.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Malo, Sophia                 MacGregor Se                    1:06.06  
  2 Shaw, Darienne               Westheights                     1:08.25  
  3 Eriksyn, Taty                Laurentian S                    1:09.49  
  4 Morouney, Spencer            Stanley Park                    1:11.03  
  5 Bennett, Emma                Sunnyside Se                    1:11.65  
  6 MacDonald, Avery             Doon                            1:11.70  
  7 Classen, Keely               Queensmount                     1:14.70  
  8 Englert, Qiana               Centennial (                    1:15.01  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 57.80  1995        Terry Gayman, Stanley Park                  
  Electronic: # 58.67  2016        Om Patel, Moffat Creek                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kanhai, Marcus               Centennial (                    1:02.99  
  2 De Silva, Thinula            MacGregor Se                    1:03.49  
  3 Mutlak, Nikola               Laurentian S                    1:05.34  
  4 Chan, Nathan                 Queensmount                     1:06.42  
  5 Martens, Austin              Westheights                     1:11.54  
  6 Sweeney, James               Stanley Park                    1:15.57  
  7 Paul, Nathan                 Sunnyside Se                    1:15.97  
  8 McCready, Drew               Doon                            1:16.39  
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 55.00  1990        Liem Vo Nguyen, Centennial                  
  Electronic: # 55.78  2016        Logan Rieck, Doon                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Multani, Gurpreet            Laurentian S                      58.47  
  2 Patel, Vivayk                Westheights                       59.87  
  3 Reimer, Ian                  MacGregor Se                    1:00.04  
  4 Hutchison, Andy              Sunnyside Se                    1:01.47  
  5 Rowe, Dawson                 Stanley Park                    1:01.70  
  6 Kuntz, Jaxon                 Centennial (                    1:02.81  
  7 Ewald, Owen                  Queensmount                     1:04.03  
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 55.30  1979        Clifton Kerr, Wm. G. Davis                  
  Electronic: # 56.42  2014        Jesse Gallant, Westheights                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cull, Jaeger                 Queensmount                       57.30  
  2 Jany, Sunday                 Doon                            1:00.65  
  3 Munro, Jaesohn               Westheights                     1:02.07  
  4 Ceu, PengPeng                Sunnyside Se                    1:03.98  
  5 Park, Anthony                Laurentian S                    1:04.12  
  6 Barry, Chris                 Stanley Park                    1:06.95  
  7 Santoyo Orozco, Jose         MacGregor Se                    1:07.28  
  8 Dargel, Carson               Centennial (                    1:08.10  
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 2:25.20  1995        Erin McClure, Centennial                  
  Electronic: # 2:33.35  2015        Tegan Morrison, Edna Staeble              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fosse, Alex                  Queensmount                     2:47.19  
  2 Towes, Madison               Doon                            2:47.47  
  3 Taylor, Sam                  Centennial (                    2:56.87  
  4 Vandongen, Ella              MacGregor Se                    3:00.08  
  5 Neustaedter, Madison         Sunnyside Se                    3:01.43  
  6 Hyatt, Lillian               Westheights                     3:02.72  
  7 Armstrong, Lily              Stanley Park                    3:23.61  
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Meter Run 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 2:17.30  1996        Erin McClure, Centennial                  
  Electronic: # 2:33.17  2016        Tegan Morrison, Edna Staeble              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Saanen               Stanley Park                    2:37.49  
  2 Zavitz, Katie                MacGregor Se                    2:38.74  
  3 Sealy, Jyanessa              Laurentian S                    2:40.48  
  4 Hillier, Emma                Westheights                     2:45.20  
  5 Schmidhuber, Chloe           Sunnyside Se                    2:50.67  
  6 Tu, Alexia                   Centennial (                    2:51.20  
  7 Petrenko, Nicole             Doon                            3:03.66  
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 2:18.21  2011        Kaliee Sawyer, Margaret. Ave.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hagarty, Sara                Centennial (                    2:45.22  
  2 Murray, Michaela             Westheights                     2:45.62  
  3 Morouney, Spencer            Stanley Park                    2:56.63  
  4 Bennett, Emma                Sunnyside Se                    3:02.17  
  5 Isakovic, Mia                Doon                            3:08.71  
  6 Nazer, Nathalie              Queensmount                     3:16.76  
  7 Arif, Alla                   Laurentian S                    3:30.31  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 2:15.10  1984        Jason Sawyer, Conestogo                   
  Electronic: # 2:22.32  2016        Matt Yorke, Park Manor S                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 De Silva, Thinula            MacGregor Se                    2:30.93  
  2 Andrews, Peter               Centennial (                    2:34.25  
  3 Chan, Nathan                 Queensmount                     2:37.24  
  4 Bromiley, Spencer            Sunnyside Se                    2:38.18  
  5 Dorais, Ryan                 Westheights                     2:38.75  
  6 Sweeney, James               Stanley Park                    2:40.00  
  7 Moxey, Jack                  Doon                            2:56.00  
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Meter Run 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 2:06.00  1981        Steve Sikic, Sunnyside                    
  Electronic: # 2:16.19  2016        Daniel George, Lester B Pea               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salazar, Eric                Stanley Park                    2:25.97  
  2 Milroy, Derek                MacGregor Se                    2:26.35  
  3 Matiwos, Eyoel               Westheights                     2:26.55  
  4 Waddick, Ethan               Sunnyside Se                    2:32.18  
  5 Sargeant, Caleb              Doon                            2:34.68  
  6 Grimaldi, Michael            Laurentian S                    2:44.30  
  7 Packull, Ben                 Centennial (                    2:44.87  
 -- Ewald, Jackson               Queensmount                         DNF  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 2:09.60  1976        Mike Bielak, Lincoln Heights              
  Electronic: # 2:21.64  2015        Parker Crewson, Laurelwood                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brzustowski, Luc             Stanley Park                    2:27.96  
  2 Yol Cano, William            Queensmount                     2:29.40  
  3 Lazenby, Aiden               Westheights                     2:32.69  
  4 Beacock, Matthew             MacGregor Se                    2:32.80  
  5 Pacey, Matthew               Centennial (                    2:35.98  
  6 Tomlinson, Jayden            Doon                            2:40.43  
  7 Perry, Andrew                Laurentian S                    2:54.84  
 
Event 25  Girls 1500 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
      County: * 4:37.80  1996        Erin McClure, Centennial                  
  Electronic: # 5:00.34  2014        Mackenzie Morgan, Westheights             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Saanen               Stanley Park                    5:24.58  
  2 Murray, Michaela             Westheights                     5:31.36  
  3 Cote, Lilly                  Stanley Park                    5:37.37  
  4 Towes, Madison               Doon                            5:42.77  
  5 Fosse, Alex                  Queensmount                     5:48.84  
  6 Bater, Lola                  Centennial (                    5:54.98  
  7 Fast, Grace                  MacGregor Se                    5:57.71  
  8 Vandongen, Ella              MacGregor Se                    6:02.19  
  9 Petrenko, Nicole             Doon                            6:10.14  
 10 King, Hailey                 Westheights                     6:21.88  
 11 Mueller, Trinity             Laurentian S                    6:31.14  
 12 Oliver-Stupack, Phoenix      Sunnyside Se                    6:37.01  
 13 Nazer, Nathalie              Queensmount                     6:45.52  
 14 Prisecaru, Ema               Sunnyside Se                    6:47.16  
 15 Myers, Destiny               Laurentian S                    6:56.35  
 
Event 26  Boys 1500 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
      County: * 4:24.50  1984        Jason Sawyer, Conestogo                   
  Electronic: # 4:43.99  2014        Scott Arndt, MacGregor Se                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brzustowski, Luc             Stanley Park                    4:49.60  
  2 Edginton, Andrew             MacGregor Se                    4:55.72  
  3 Milroy, Derek                MacGregor Se                    4:59.95  
  4 Waddick, Ethan               Sunnyside Se                    5:05.02  
  5 Lazenby, Aiden               Westheights                     5:06.35  
  6 Schafer, Justus              Stanley Park                    5:10.40  
  7 Gerber, Connor               Sunnyside Se                    5:11.21  
  8 Bernard, Matt                Westheights                     5:14.23  
  9 Yol Cano, William            Queensmount                     5:16.57  
 10 Lemon, Ben                   Centennial (                    5:18.16  
 11 Pitre, Spencer               Doon                            5:22.89  
 12 Andrews, Peter               Centennial (                    5:32.35  
 13 Moxey, Jack                  Doon                            5:35.36  
 14 Perry, Andrew                Laurentian S                    5:53.53  
 15 Rose, Brenden                Queensmount                     5:58.73  
 16 Thompson, Austin             Laurentian S                    6:06.19  
 
Event 27  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: *  9.80  1997        Monique Pinnock, A. R. Kaufman              
  Electronic: # 10.11  5/30/2017   Ella Asumang, MacGregor Se                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Asumang, Ella                MacGregor Se                      10.11# 
  2 Abdella-Hamad, Omnia         Stanley Park                      11.64  
  3 Paniak, Eloise               Westheights                       11.70  
  4 Lee-Butt, Carmella           Centennial (                      11.88  
  5 Kecman, Jovana               Sunnyside Se                      12.54  
  6 Mackenzie, Shaelah           Queensmount                       13.29  
  7 Trinh, Teresa                Laurentian S                      13.93  
 
Event 28  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: *  9.30  2007        Alex Rudow, Margaret Ave.                   
  Electronic: #  9.48  5/30/2017   Melissa Berry, MacGregor Se                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berry, Melissa               MacGregor Se                       9.48# 
  2 Jones, Sophie                Laurentian S                       9.74  
  3 Snider, Chey                 Stanley Park                      10.31  
  4 Lewis, Alivia                Westheights                       10.89  
  5 Adigun, Jadiah               Sunnyside Se                      11.50  
  6 Henderson, Kamilah           Centennial (                      11.69  
 
Event 29  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: *  9.20  2001        Jillian Simmons, Stanley Park               
  Electronic: # 10.10  2016        Sarah Meston, MacGregor                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sayavongsa, Milla            Centennial (                      10.46  
  2 Passy, Abby                  Laurentian S                      10.87  
  3 Brooks, Michelle             MacGregor Se                      11.23  
  4 Kufske, Teagan               Stanley Park                      11.84  
  5 Moore, Erin                  Westheights                       11.90  
  6 Mashal, Sumandeep            Queensmount                       13.03  
  7 Ristic, Sara                 Sunnyside Se                      13.33  
 
Event 30  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: *  8.70  1990        Mike Lavell, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: #  9.51  2014        Adam Exley, Westheights                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kanhai, Marcus               Centennial (                      10.22  
  2 Vang, Ben                    Stanley Park                      10.57  
  3 Hernandez, David             MacGregor Se                      11.14  
  4 Ramji, Faiz                  Westheights                       11.58  
  5 Bird, Keyan                  Queensmount                       12.08  
  6 DiGravio, Andrew             Sunnyside Se                      12.41  
  7 Hoyos, Sebastian             Laurentian S                      15.15  
 
Event 31  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: *  8.60  1996        Sevag Kelian, Queensmount                   
  Electronic: #  9.20  5/30/2017   Trent Frede, MacGregor Se                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frede, Trent                 MacGregor Se                       9.20# 
  2 Roach, Kaiden                Laurentian S                       9.65  
  3 Germann, Davis               Stanley Park                      10.16  
  4 Jevremovic, Damien           Sunnyside Se                      10.46  
  5 Barua, Tridib                Queensmount                       10.55  
  6 Costandi, Rami               Westheights                       10.78  
  7 Velle, Ethan                 Centennial (                      11.51  
 
Event 32  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: *  8.40  1995        Chris Kerr, Hespeler                        
  Electronic: #  9.30  2015        Seth Robertson, Woodland Par                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Matthew           Laurentian S                       9.81  
  2 Senessie-Okot, Emmanuel      Queensmount                       10.06  
  3 Crans, Logan                 Stanley Park                      10.10  
  4 Munro, Jaesohn               Westheights                       10.22  
  5 Gaiger, Lucas                MacGregor Se                      10.32  
  6 Frenette, Damien             Sunnyside Se                      10.88  
  7 Dargel, Carson               Centennial (                      12.13  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 53.28  2016        Laurentian Senior, Laurentian S             
                       J Sealy, L Brown, T Johnson, Y Cudjoe             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacGregor Senior  'A'                                          55.06  
     1) Grauer-Sinclair, Sarah          2) Bahar, Sofia                   
     3) Krivokapic, Ksenija             4) Asumang, Ella                  
  2 Stanley Park Senior  'A'                                       56.81  
     1) Vojnarovski, Angela             2) McLaughlin, Jessica            
     3) Moses, Cailin                   4) Dedes, Athena                  
  3 Westheights  'A'                                               56.85  
     1) Hocquard, Tierney               2) Schnarr, Sarah                 
     3) Tufts, Adelaide                 4) vanGalen, Imani                
  4 Doon  'A'                                                      58.72  
     1) Vuksic, Holly                   2) Pasca, Jessica                 
     3) Quamina, Lauryn                 4) Savory, Savannah               
  5 Sunnyside Senior  'A'                                          59.11  
     1) Alli, Safiyah                   2) Neustaedter, Madison           
     3) Turner, Naomi                   4) Gopal, Khushi                  
  6 Queensmount Senior  'A'                                        59.76  
     1) Pham, Sarah                     2) Fishback, Kaylee               
     3) Brewer, Savannah                4) Fosse, Alex                    
  7 Centennial (Waterloo)  'A'                                   1:00.40  
     1) Chen, Guo                       2) Bates, Kylie                   
     3) Thomas, Ella                    4) Popovic, Tamara                
  8 Laurentian Senior  'A'                                       1:01.64  
     1) Gouthro, Petra                  2) Legg, Tavia                    
     3) Green, Kayla                    4) Swamy, Rhea                    
 
Event 34  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 52.23  2016        Westheights, Westheights                    
                       O Holness, A Treusch, K Steinberg, E Lemieux      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacGregor Senior  'A'                                          53.31  
     1) Ellard, MeiLing                 2) Berry, Melissa                 
     3) Zavitz, Katie                   4) Archibald, Colleen             
  2 Laurentian Senior  'A'                                         54.68  
     1) Jones, Sophie                   2) Brown, Lily                    
     3) Sealy, Jyanessa                 4) Johnson, Taya                  
  3 Sunnyside Senior  'A'                                          54.96  
     1) Adigun, Jadiah                  2) Novotny, Anika                 
     3) Schmidhuber, Chloe              4) Ha, Jenny                      
  4 Doon  'A'                                                      55.20  
     1) Murray, Myah                    2) Beggs-Shreve, Halle            
     3) Gubbels, Myah                   4) Muschette, Mya                 
  5 Stanley Park Senior  'A'                                       55.66  
     1) Bailey, Gabby                   2) Hilker, Mary                   
     3) Rodrigue, India                 4) Snider, Chey                   
  6 Westheights  'A'                                               55.82  
     1) Pedley, Tia                     2) McBain, Jaiden                 
     3) Lei, Ivy                        4) Lewis, Alivia                  
  7 Centennial (Waterloo)  'A'                                     57.16  
     1) Einwechter, Carson              2) McAuliffe, Alexandria          
     3) Henderson, Kamilah              4) Wasylyshyn, Brooke             
  8 Queensmount Senior  'A'                                        59.25  
     1) Kennedy, Cait                   2) Keith, Kierra                  
     3) Monney, Esther                  4) Lunnie, Emma                   
 
Event 35  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 54.40  1986        , St. Andrew's                              
  Electronic: # 55.17  2015        Westheights, Westheights                    
                       B Kelly, M Tran, M Drozdov, T Bartley             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacGregor Senior  'A'                                          56.47  
     1) Hillen, Ping                    2) Malo, Sophia                   
     3) Mezo-Willingham, Nora           4) Porter, Kendra                 
  2 Westheights  'A'                                               57.55  
     1) Irving, Taylor                  2) Shaw, Darienne                 
     3) Turkmani, Helena                4) Perry, Taylyn                  
  3 Laurentian Senior  'A'                                         57.65  
     1) Fatima, Afra                    2) Eriksyn, Taty                  
     3) Tran, Annie                     4) Cudjoe, Yehoda                 
  4 Doon  'A'                                                      57.69  
     1) Halley, Hannah                  2) McElrea, Quinlan               
     3) Nguyen, Diana                   4) Murray, Ainslie                
  5 Sunnyside Senior  'A'                                          58.04  
     1) Ristic, Sara                    2) Schilling, Kylie               
     3) Managua, Ehlam                  4) Cassidy, Natalyn               
  6 Stanley Park Senior  'A'                                       59.13  
     1) Ing, Meredith                   2) Dutta, Joya                    
     3) Potoczny, Chantal               4) Burnley, Mae                   
  7 Centennial (Waterloo)  'A'                                     59.68  
     1) Ibrahim, Aala                   2) Sayavongsa, Milla              
     3) Chung, Esther                   4) Ruszer, Renee                  
  8 Queensmount Senior  'A'                                        59.81  
     1) Mashal, Sumandeep               2) Mitchell, Chevanneze           
     3) McNeill, Breanna                4) Osorio, Emily                  
 
Event 36  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 50.60  1995        , Stanley Park                              
  Electronic: # 51.06  2016        Queensmount Senior, Queensmount             
                       J Thomas                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stanley Park Senior  'A'                                       55.22  
     1) Giannoppulos, Nico              2) St Hill, Andrew                
     3) Vang, Ben                       4) Khader, Ammar                  
  2 Westheights  'A'                                               55.31  
     1) Martens, Austin                 2) Tudur, Joseph                  
     3) Ramji, Faiz                     4) Haider, Salar                  
  3 Laurentian Senior  'A'                                         55.45  
     1) Arizpe Cantu, Erick             2) Malas, Fadi                    
     3) Popovic, Filip                  4) Woo, Michael                   
  4 Sunnyside Senior  'A'                                          55.58  
     1) Jacob, Mathew                   2) Galeb, Baker                   
     3) Thomas, Trevaldo                4) Ahmed, Ilias                   
  5 MacGregor Senior  'A'                                          55.99  
     1) Hassan, Zanoon                  2) De Silva, Thinula              
     3) Lowry, Alex                     4) Sparkes, Thomas                
  6 Centennial (Waterloo)  'A'                                     56.22  
     1) Segundo, Isaiah                 2) Mizrahi, Elai                  
     3) Mu, Xiwen                       4) Kanhai, Marcus                 
  7 Queensmount Senior  'A'                                        58.14  
     1) Bergen, Jack                    2) Siahlu, Justin                 
     3) Smith, Riley                    4) Osuna Rodriguez, Sebastian     
  8 Doon  'A'                                                      59.23  
     1) Stacey, Connor                  2) Janzen, Tyler                  
     3) Pavel, Josh                     4) Lambert, Ashwyn                
 
Event 37  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 48.20  1991        , Centennial                                
  Electronic: # 48.53  2016        MacGregor Senior, MacGregor Se              
                       B Bagni, T Banjoko, A Browne, J Philip            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westheights  'A'                                               50.91  
     1) Patel, Vivayk                   2) Pho, Nick                      
     3) Furbert, Naquile                4) Matiwos, Eyoel                 
  2 Laurentian Senior  'A'                                         51.22  
     1) Davis, Ozay                     2) Roach, Kaiden                  
     3) Multani, Gurpreet               4) Allen, Daviyon                 
  3 Queensmount Senior  'A'                                        51.43  
     1) Ewald, Jackson                  2) Muschette, Nathan              
     3) Ewald, Owen                     4) Thomas, Joshua                 
  4 Sunnyside Senior  'A'                                          51.86  
     1) Jevremovic, Damien              2) Ali, Ayub                      
     3) Lian, Bawi Bik                  4) Ritchie, Mark                  
  5 Stanley Park Senior  'A'                                       52.36  
     1) Amos-Da Costa, Embury           2) Nguyen, Ryan                   
     3) Sharpe, Bryson                  4) Salazar, Eric                  
  6 Doon  'A'                                                      52.84  
     1) Choo, Aaron                     2) Ardelean, Caleb                
     3) Sargeant, Caleb                 4) Crump, William                 
  7 MacGregor Senior  'A'                                          53.27  
     1) Hejjo, Mohamad                  2) Kingston, Nathan               
     3) Frede, Trent                    4) Brenner, Jordan                
  8 Centennial (Waterloo)  'A'                                     53.73  
     1) Ireland, Devin                  2) Zaidi, Sadiq                   
     3) Huo, Jonathan                   4) Wilson, Mitchell               
 
Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 47.70  1992        , Queensmount                               
  Electronic: # 50.05  2015        Sunnyside Senior, Sunnyside Se              
                       N Bent, W Edwards, E Maltby, L Bickers            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westheights  'A'                                               51.10  
     1) Atheer, Yousif                  2) Anacleto, Alex                 
     3) Munro, Jaesohn                  4) Moligian-Brown, Robbie         
  2 Queensmount Senior  'A'                                        51.30  
     1) Senessie-Okot, Emmanuel         2) Cull, Jaeger                   
     3) Tram, Timmy                     4) Davison, Blake                 
  3 Laurentian Senior  'A'                                         51.77  
     1) Park, Anthony                   2) Davis, Josiah                  
     3) Hernandez, Matthew              4) Pearce, Damion                 
  4 Doon  'A'                                                      52.36  
     1) Barclay, Aiden                  2) Jany, Sunday                   
     3) Purewal, Shaan                  4) Gupta, Araav                   
  5 Stanley Park Senior  'A'                                       52.66  
     1) Savoie, Tyrees                  2) Heide, Nick                    
     3) Brzustowski, Luc                4) Crans, Logan                   
  6 MacGregor Senior  'A'                                          53.79  
     1) Irvine, Jonathon                2) Santoyo Orozco, Jose           
     3) Lowry, Jacob                    4) Gault, Nathan                  
  7 Sunnyside Senior  'A'                                          54.30  
     1) Frenette, Damien                2) Eichler, Julian                
     3) KuKU, Oliver                    4) Koko, Ruti                     
  8 Centennial (Waterloo)  'A'                                     55.79  
     1) Collins, Jeremy                 2) Pacey, Matthew                 
     3) Aldridge, Caden                 4) Bokule, Daniel                 
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
 Brianna Jacobi 1.55 m 2016 Park Manor- to be verified
      County: * 1.51m  2015        Emma Lemieux, Westheights                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wither, Peyton               MacGregor Se                      1.36m  
  2 Reimer, Mara                 Westheights                      J1.36m  
  3 Straker Tolmie, Lucianna     MacGregor Se                      1.33m  
  4 Gomez, Melody                Doon                              1.30m  
  5 Manuel, Emma                 Sunnyside Se                      1.25m  
  6 Thomas, Hannah               Centennial (                     J1.25m  
  7 Sharpe, Emily                Westheights                      J1.25m  
  8 Konopka, Alicia              Centennial (                     J1.25m  
  9 Sanada-Williams, Chiharu     Sunnyside Se                      1.20m  
  9 Banman, Daniela              Queensmount                       1.20m  
 11 Medovarski, Ljiljana         Stanley Park                      1.15m  
 11 Lee, Yenna                   Queensmount                       1.15m  
 13 Reid, Charlotte              Stanley Park                      1.10m  
 -- Proulx, Sydney               Doon                               FAIL  
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 1.60m  1985        Jennifer Hume, MacGregor                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Georgia               Doon                              1.46m  
  2 Stafford, Trista             Laurentian S                     J1.46m  
  3 Johnson, Taya                Laurentian S                      1.40m  
  4 Cikic, Anna                  Stanley Park                      1.35m  
  5 Einwechter, Carson           Centennial (                     J1.35m  
  6 Bailey, Gabby                Stanley Park                     J1.35m  
  7 Fleuelling, Jada             Sunnyside Se                     J1.35m  
  8 McCall, Kay-Lynn             Sunnyside Se                      1.25m  
  9 Ioannidis, Krista            Westheights                       1.20m  
  9 Chau, Thaomi                 Queensmount                       1.20m  
  9 Leadbeater, Elaina           Queensmount                       1.20m  
 12 Patterson, Gillian           MacGregor Se                      1.15m  
 -- Gojsevic, Milena             Doon                               FAIL  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 1.65m  1982        Mavis Griffith, St. Andrew's                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Celeste            MacGregor Se                      1.37m  
  2 Managua, Ehlam               Sunnyside Se                      1.34m  
  3 Mitchell, Erin               Sunnyside Se                      1.28m  
  4 Kufske, Teagan               Stanley Park                      1.25m  
  5 Greig, Mia                   Westheights                      J1.25m  
  6 Airdrie, Callie              Stanley Park                      1.20m  
  6 Garneau, Sarah               MacGregor Se                      1.20m  
  6 Bonilla, Alejandra           Laurentian S                      1.20m  
  6 Schultz, Brianna             Queensmount                       1.20m  
  6 Serdarevic, Maja             Queensmount                       1.20m  
 -- Nguyen, Diana                Doon                               FAIL  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 1.65m  1993        Tim Goodwin, Silverheights                  
    County 1: * 1.65m  2008        Jalen Noronha, W.T. Townsend                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mizrahi, Elai                Centennial (                      1.36m  
  1 Spence, Brock                Stanley Park                      1.36m  
  3 Gregory, Owen                Westheights                       1.33m  
  4 Lowry, Alex                  MacGregor Se                      1.30m  
  4 Galeb, Baker                 Sunnyside Se                      1.30m  
  6 Lambert, Ashwyn              Doon                              1.25m  
  6 Grein, Drew                  Westheights                       1.25m  
  6 Annett, Matthew              Centennial (                      1.25m  
  6 Leiyu, Phillip               Queensmount                       1.25m  
  6 Bird, Keyan                  Queensmount                       1.25m  
 11 Gohl, James                  MacGregor Se                      1.15m  
 12 McCready, Drew               Doon                              1.10m  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 1.78m  1984        Nick Pentsa, Stanley Park                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patel, Vivayk                Westheights                       1.54m  
  2 Lian, Bawi Bik               Sunnyside Se                      1.50m  
  3 Siahlu, Chris                Queensmount                      J1.50m  
  4 Umar, Simon                  Doon                              1.45m  
  5 Wolf, Connor                 Centennial (                     J1.45m  
  6 Germann, Davis               Stanley Park                     J1.45m  
  7 Marschuetz, Jackson          MacGregor Se                      1.40m  
  7 Matiwos, Eyoel               Westheights                       1.40m  
  7 Jin, David                   Doon                              1.40m  
  7 Patel, Priyansh              MacGregor Se                      1.40m  
 11 Marsh, Logan                 Stanley Park                      1.35m  
 11 Berehe, Gamtessa             Queensmount                       1.35m  
 11 McMurdo, Jackson             Centennial (                      1.35m  
 14 Ali, Ayub                    Sunnyside Se                      1.30m  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 1.83m  1994        Lauchie McNeil, Westheights                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heide, Nick                  Stanley Park                      1.48m  
  2 Pacey, Matthew               Centennial (                     J1.48m  
  3 McCabe, Aidan                Westheights                       1.45m  
  3 Barclay, Aiden               Doon                              1.45m  
  5 Wither, Callum               MacGregor Se                      1.40m  
  6 Garrity, Liam                Queensmount                      J1.40m  
  7 Ilton, Tyler                 Westheights                       1.35m  
  7 KuKU, Oliver                 Sunnyside Se                      1.35m  
  7 Davison, Blake               Queensmount                       1.35m  
 10 Phimmasone, Patana           Doon                              1.30m  
 10 Gaiger, Lucas                MacGregor Se                      1.30m  
 10 Koko, Ruti                   Sunnyside Se                      1.30m  
 13 Morris, Clay                 Stanley Park                      1.25m  
 
Event 45  Girls Other SLJ 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 2.54m  1979        Elysia Dywan, MacGregor                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Szulc, Natalie               Westheights                       2.42m  
  2 Jia, Jennifer                Stanley Park                      2.34m  
  3 Pham, Sarah                  Queensmount                       2.32m  
  4 Ounarom, Sky                 Sunnyside Se                      2.21m  
  5 Duvnjak, Zerina              Doon                             J2.21m  
  6 Trinh, Tiffany               Stanley Park                      2.20m  
  7 Thorne, Taylor               Doon                             J2.20m  
  8 Myers, Destiny               Laurentian S                      2.19m  
  9 Turner, Naomi                Sunnyside Se                      2.16m  
 10 Matthews, Keira              Centennial (                      2.15m  
 11 Parry-Glover, Claire         MacGregor Se                      2.11m  
 11 Campbell, Ainslee            Centennial (                      2.11m  
 11 Servos, Maya                 MacGregor Se                      2.11m  
 14 Mohan, Diana                 Westheights                       2.09m  
 15 Swamy, Rhea                  Laurentian S                      2.08m  
 16 Gordon, Alexis               Queensmount                       1.59m  
 
Event 46  Girls Other SLJ 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 2.60m  1982        Stephanie McWaters, Park Manor              
    County 1: * 2.60m  2013        Ameke Yao, Northlake Woods                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Gabby                Stanley Park                      2.52m  
  2 Ryder, Olivia                Doon                              2.50m  
  3 Hollohan, Alexis             Westheights                       2.41m  
  4 La, Pauline                  Laurentian S                     J2.41m  
  5 Janes, Emma                  Centennial (                      2.39m  
  6 Ellard, MeiLing              MacGregor Se                      2.38m  
  7 Archibald, Julie             MacGregor Se                      2.37m  
  7 Scott, Georgia               Doon                              2.37m  
  9 Luu, Alycia                  Queensmount                       2.34m  
 10 Elhadi, Laila                Queensmount                       2.29m  
 11 Cekic, Nastasija             Westheights                       2.24m  
 12 Boomhouwer, Lucie            Stanley Park                      2.21m  
 12 Adigun, Jadiah               Sunnyside Se                      2.21m  
 14 McAuliffe, Alexandria        Centennial (                      2.19m  
 14 Courtney, Allie              Laurentian S                      2.19m  
 16 Lazar, Sarah                 Sunnyside Se                      2.14m  
 
Event 47  Girls Other SLJ 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 2.64m  1982        Andria Brown, Wm.G. Davis                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Malo, Sophia                 MacGregor Se                      2.54m  
  2 McElrea, Quinlan             Doon                              2.40m  
  3 Fatima, Afra                 Laurentian S                      2.30m  
  4 Osland, Ali                  Stanley Park                      2.28m  
  5 Murray, Ainslie              Doon                              2.27m  
  6 Chung, Esther                Centennial (                      2.24m  
  7 Patton, Kara                 MacGregor Se                      2.21m  
  8 Peterson, Britney            Sunnyside Se                      2.19m  
  9 Tran, Annie                  Laurentian S                      2.18m  
 10 Coombs, Jessie               Stanley Park                      2.12m  
 10 Turkmani, Helena             Westheights                       2.12m  
 12 Boswell, Paige               Sunnyside Se                      2.10m  
 13 Jackson, Kelsey              Westheights                       2.03m  
 14 Ban, Siting                  Centennial (                      2.01m  
 15 Xiong, Charisma              Queensmount                       2.00m  
 16 Kash, Hannah                 Queensmount                       1.98m  
 
Event 48  Boys Other SLJ 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 2.82m  2001        David Pinos, Westheights                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mu, Xiwen                    Centennial (                      2.58m  
  2 Meng, Nathan                 Queensmount                       2.54m  
  3 Hobson, Nicholas             Stanley Park                      2.51m  
  4 Treurniet, Tyler             Centennial (                      2.49m  
  5 Le, Vinh                     Laurentian S                      2.44m  
  6 Fisher, Jaiden               Westheights                      J2.44m  
  7 Neang, Don                   Sunnyside Se                      2.42m  
  8 Htoo, Kaw Saw                Laurentian S                      2.41m  
  9 Djukanovic, Nikola           Westheights                       2.39m  
  9 Neekman, Jon                 MacGregor Se                      2.39m  
 11 Khader, Ammar                Stanley Park                      2.37m  
 12 Hatashita, Daniel            MacGregor Se                      2.26m  
 12 Anger, Charlie               Doon                              2.26m  
 14 Bergen, Jack                 Queensmount                       2.16m  
 15 Yang, Yengkong               Sunnyside Se                      2.11m  
 16 Solomes, Gabriel             Doon                              2.10m  
 
Event 49  Boys Other SLJ 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 3.25m  1992        Fabian Burke, Laurentian                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Siahlu, Chris                Queensmount                       2.78m  
  2 Muschette, Nathan            Queensmount                       2.74m  
  3 Wilson, Mitchell             Centennial (                      2.66m  
  4 Muhammad, Saad               MacGregor Se                      2.65m  
  5 Samanthapudi, Anish          Sunnyside Se                      2.61m  
  6 Parsons, Austin              Westheights                       2.58m  
  7 Rowe, Dawson                 Stanley Park                      2.53m  
  8 Kroeker, Logan               Stanley Park                      2.50m  
  9 Warnaar, Bradley             Westheights                       2.45m  
 10 Ninkovic, Vukasin            Laurentian S                      2.40m  
 11 Nguyen, Alex                 Sunnyside Se                      2.38m  
 12 Rosenau, Patrick             Centennial (                      2.34m  
 13 Kwek, Tai                    Doon                              2.32m  
 14 Jin, David                   Doon                              2.27m  
 15 Burns, Nathan                Laurentian S                      2.26m  
 16 Bajrambasic, Sean            MacGregor Se                      2.23m  
 
Event 50  Boys Other SLJ 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 3.03m  1990        Karl Wyman, Stanley Park                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Nathan                Centennial (                      2.53m  
  2 Lehman, Riley                Westheights                       2.50m  
  3 Purewal, Shaan               Doon                              2.48m  
  4 Frenette, Damien             Sunnyside Se                      2.46m  
  5 O'Sullivan, Jermaine         Westheights                       2.44m  
  6 Mansuri, Milad               Queensmount                       2.38m  
  7 Leveck, Josh                 Centennial (                      2.34m  
  8 Yahya, Mubarak               Stanley Park                      2.28m  
  9 Clancy, Jack                 Sunnyside Se                      2.26m  
 10 Ilie, Anthony                MacGregor Se                      2.20m  
 11 Lowry, Jacob                 MacGregor Se                      2.13m  
 12 Gouthro, Owen                Laurentian S                      2.11m  
 13 Wang, Anthony                Stanley Park                      2.04m  
 
Event 51  Girls Long Jump 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 5.09m  2017        Abby Byers, Conestogo                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schnarr, Sarah               Westheights                       4.56m  
  2 vanGalen, Imani              Westheights                       4.51m  
  3 Regimbal, Beatrice           Stanley Park                      4.34m  
  4 Bahar, Sofia                 MacGregor Se                      4.30m  
  5 Popovic, Tamara              Centennial (                      4.23m  
  6 Ozua, Fiona                  Sunnyside Se                      4.08m  
  7 Wadsworth, Zoey              MacGregor Se                      4.02m  
  8 Xiong, Elowynne              Queensmount                       3.93m  
  9 Duvnjak, Zerina              Doon                              3.87m  
 10 Kanu, Nada                   Sunnyside Se                      3.85m  
 11 Govedarica, Matea            Stanley Park                      3.81m  
 12 Lorenz, Julia                Centennial (                      3.70m  
 13 Stanhope, Ella               Laurentian S                      3.60m  
 14 Gouthro, Petra               Laurentian S                      3.49m  
 15 Thorne, Taylor               Doon                              3.46m  
 
Event 52  Girls Long Jump 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 5.06m  1984        Tiffany Scott, Lincoln Ave.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodrigue, India              Stanley Park                      4.71m  
  2 Novotny, Anika               Sunnyside Se                      4.52m  
  3 Lewis, Alivia                Westheights                       4.41m  
  4 Carter, Paige                Westheights                       4.35m  
  5 Howard, Cayla                Centennial (                      4.34m  
  6 Ryder, Olivia                Doon                              4.25m  
  7 Archibald, Colleen           MacGregor Se                      4.20m  
  8 Stafford, Trista             Laurentian S                      4.11m  
  9 Mangru, Aneeka               Sunnyside Se                      4.03m  
 10 Einwechter, Carson           Centennial (                      3.95m  
 11 Suderman, Zoe                MacGregor Se                      3.90m  
 11 Menary, Hannah               Queensmount                       3.90m  
 13 Beggs-Shreve, Halle          Doon                              3.80m  
 14 Lunnie, Emma                 Queensmount                       3.77m  
 15 Frey, Nicky                  Stanley Park                      3.75m  
 16 La, Pauline                  Laurentian S                      3.68m  
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 5.06m  1995        Melissa Stevens, Breslau                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hillen, Ping                 MacGregor Se                      4.82m  
  2 Cudjoe, Yehoda               Laurentian S                      4.78m  
  3 Sayavongsa, Milla            Centennial (                      4.47m  
  4 Managua, Ehlam               Sunnyside Se                      4.42m  
  5 Passy, Abby                  Laurentian S                      4.29m  
  6 Burnley, Mae                 Stanley Park                      4.18m  
  7 Sananikone, Tia              Westheights                       4.04m  
  8 Arnold-Dobson, Makayla       Sunnyside Se                      4.01m  
  9 Hoy, Kassandra               Westheights                       3.86m  
 10 Marques, Alicia              Doon                              3.83m  
 11 Bujor, Andrada               Doon                              3.78m  
 12 Gordon, Eve                  Stanley Park                      3.62m  
 13 McNeill, Breanna             Queensmount                       3.49m  
 14 Serdarevic, Maja             Queensmount                       3.48m  
 
Event 54  Boys Long Jump 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 5.69m  2017        Dawa Tamang, Courtland |Ave/                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Siahlu, Justin               Queensmount                       4.80m  
  2 Reist, Andy                  Centennial (                      4.55m  
  3 Htoo, Kaw Saw                Laurentian S                      4.47m  
  4 Drisdelle, Christian         Stanley Park                      4.34m  
  5 Fuss, Cody                   Laurentian S                     J4.34m  
  6 Frisse, Tim                  Doon                              4.33m  
  7 Ringwood, Nathan             MacGregor Se                      4.27m  
  8 Girard, Aedan                Centennial (                      4.26m  
  9 Hassan, Zanoon               MacGregor Se                      4.24m  
 10 Wong, Ben                    Stanley Park                      4.17m  
 11 King, Keenan                 Sunnyside Se                      4.16m  
 12 Osuna Rodriguez, Sebasti     Queensmount                       4.09m  
 12 Jacob, Mathew                Sunnyside Se                      4.09m  
 14 Verbakel, Austin             Westheights                       3.94m  
 14 Smith, Owen                  Doon                              3.94m  
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 6.06m  1988        Adam Hewson, Lincoln Heights                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muschette, Nathan            Queensmount                       5.25m  
  2 Weinhardt, Stephen           Doon                              5.10m  
  3 Samanthapudi, Anish          Sunnyside Se                      4.99m  
  4 Brenner, Jordan              MacGregor Se                      4.94m  
  5 Huo, Jonathan                Centennial (                     J4.94m  
  6 Ritchie, Mark                Sunnyside Se                      4.91m  
  7 Wentzlaff, Max               Stanley Park                      4.83m  
  8 Eckert, Colton               Stanley Park                      4.67m  
  9 Kuntz, Jaxon                 Centennial (                      4.66m  
 10 Ghassemi, Ryan               Queensmount                       4.64m  
 11 Costandi, Rami               Westheights                       4.63m  
 12 Multani, Gurpreet            Laurentian S                      4.58m  
 13 Multani, Jaspreet            Laurentian S                      4.55m  
 14 Ardelean, Caleb              Doon                              4.48m  
 15 Thompson, Nicholas           Westheights                       4.44m  
 16 Wawryk, Magnus               MacGregor Se                      4.40m  
 
Event 56  Boys Long Jump 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 6.70m  1990        Ted Tomlin, Stanley Park                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Josiah                Laurentian S                      5.78m  
  2 Fordyce, Julian              Queensmount                       5.50m  
  3 Pearce, Damion               Laurentian S                      5.18m  
  4 Acker, Keith                 Centennial (                      5.11m  
  5 Crans, Logan                 Stanley Park                      4.86m  
  6 Lemon, Ben                   Centennial (                      4.79m  
  6 Moligian-Brown, Robbie       Westheights                       4.79m  
  8 Garrity, Liam                Queensmount                       4.65m  
  9 Lehman, Riley                Westheights                       4.63m  
 10 Martin, Lucas                Stanley Park                      4.53m  
 10 Keffer, James                MacGregor Se                      4.53m  
 12 Wither, Callum               MacGregor Se                      4.42m  
 13 Hammell, Phillip             Sunnyside Se                      4.22m  
 14 Phimmasone, Patana           Doon                              4.20m  
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 10.52m  2009        Angela Mercurio, Laurentian                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Osdou-Calliste, Kendra       Sunnyside Se                      8.60m  
  2 Wadsworth, Zoey              MacGregor Se                      8.59m  
  3 Hocquard, Tierney            Westheights                       8.55m  
  4 Govedarica, Matea            Stanley Park                      8.44m  
  5 Kecman, Jovana               Sunnyside Se                      8.41m  
  6 Willms, Naomi                Centennial (                      8.23m  
  7 Xiong, Elowynne              Queensmount                       8.10m  
  8 MacKay, Drew                 Queensmount                       8.07m  
  9 Reid, Charlotte              Stanley Park                      7.81m  
 10 Nguyen, Jacquelyn            Doon                              7.80m  
 11 DeDecker, Danielle           Laurentian S                      7.76m  
 12 Hasanagic, Ledina            Centennial (                      7.74m  
 13 Paniak, Eloise               Westheights                       7.70m  
 14 Schnarr, Teanna              MacGregor Se                      7.17m  
 15 Brown, Madison               Laurentian S                      7.07m  
 -- May, Claire                  Doon                               FOUL  
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 11.03m  2015        Sunday Okot, Sunnyside Se                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodrigue, India              Stanley Park                     10.40m  
  2 Ha, Jenny                    Sunnyside Se                      9.98m  
  3 Henderson, Kamilah           Centennial (                      9.78m  
  4 Janes, Emma                  Centennial (                      9.39m  
  5 Peters, Anna                 Stanley Park                      9.38m  
  6 Jones, Sophie                Laurentian S                      9.37m  
  7 Carter, Paige                Westheights                       9.10m  
  8 Archibald, Colleen           MacGregor Se                      9.07m  
  9 Ioannidis, Krista            Westheights                       8.96m  
 10 McCall, Kay-Lynn             Sunnyside Se                      8.86m  
 11 Rolley-Fex, Tiana            MacGregor Se                      8.67m  
 11 Tran, Cynthia                Queensmount                       8.67m  
 13 Gojsevic, Milena             Doon                              8.62m  
 14 Keith, Kierra                Queensmount                       7.75m  
 
Event 59  Girls Triple Jump 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 10.61m  2008        Emily Ersman, Margaret Ave.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaw, Darienne               Westheights                       9.71m  
  2 Ruszer, Renee                Centennial (                      9.54m  
  3 Eriksyn, Taty                Laurentian S                      9.37m  
  4 Roe, Olivia                  Laurentian S                      9.34m  
  5 Classen, Keely               Queensmount                       8.70m  
  6 MacDonald, Avery             Doon                              8.45m  
  7 Moore, Erin                  Westheights                       8.37m  
  8 Abdalla, Sumaya              Centennial (                      8.33m  
  9 Walker, Isabella             Sunnyside Se                      8.30m  
 10 Marques, Alicia              Doon                              8.29m  
 11 Boehringer, Annika           MacGregor Se                      8.11m  
 12 Bryant, Jada                 Sunnyside Se                      8.00m  
 13 Mellow, Claire               MacGregor Se                      7.95m  
 14 Martin, Ciara                Stanley Park                      7.94m  
 15 Dutta, Joya                  Stanley Park                      7.89m  
 -- Xiong, Charisma              Queensmount                        FOUL  
 
Event 60  Boys Triple Jump 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 11.57m  2015        Joseph Lu, Centennial (                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hobson, Nicholas             Stanley Park                     10.49m  
  2 Dhesi, Balkarn               Westheights                      10.43m  
  3 LeClair, Kaleb               MacGregor Se                      9.55m  
  4 Smith, Riley                 Queensmount                      J9.55m  
  5 Frisse, Tim                  Doon                              9.53m  
  6 Switzer, Owen                Doon                              9.45m  
  7 Haider, Salar                Westheights                       9.05m  
  8 McCombs, Ryan                Laurentian S                      9.01m  
  9 Hassan, Zanoon               MacGregor Se                      8.99m  
 10 Scheerer, Thomas             Centennial (                      8.95m  
 11 Wong, Ben                    Stanley Park                      8.74m  
 12 Jacob, Mathew                Sunnyside Se                      8.67m  
 13 Tremble, Sean                Sunnyside Se                      8.09m  
 14 Mackay, Jaxson               Queensmount                       8.02m  
 
Event 61  Boys Triple Jump 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 13.00m  2008        Mitch O'Donnell, Queensmount               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosu, Lucas                  Doon                             11.20m  
  2 Weinhardt, Stephen           Doon                             11.06m  
  3 Lian, Bawi Bik               Sunnyside Se                     10.92m  
  4 Brenner, Jordan              MacGregor Se                     10.83m  
  5 Shahriar, Ahnaf              Sunnyside Se                     10.68m  
  6 Berezhnov, Greg              Centennial (                     10.62m  
  7 Huo, Jonathan                Centennial (                     10.42m  
  8 Rochon, Luke                 Westheights                      10.29m  
  9 Wentzlaff, Max               Stanley Park                     10.22m  
 10 McCullogh, Samson            Stanley Park                     10.17m  
 11 Barua, Tridib                Queensmount                      10.14m  
 12 Multani, Jaspreet            Laurentian S                     10.12m  
 13 Roach, Kaiden                Laurentian S                     10.06m  
 14 Jatindranauth, Alijah        Queensmount                       9.46m  
 15 Schmidt, William             MacGregor Se                      9.40m  
 16 Subotic, Nikola              Westheights                       9.00m  
 
Event 62  Boys Triple Jump 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 12.66m  1989        Adam Hewson, Lincoln Heights               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pearce, Damion               Laurentian S                     11.84m  
  2 Fordyce, Julian              Queensmount                      11.62m  
  3 Moligian-Brown, Robbie       Westheights                      10.83m  
  4 Hernandez, Matthew           Laurentian S                     10.77m  
  5 Barclay, Aiden               Doon                             10.50m  
  6 Gault, Nathan                MacGregor Se                     10.48m  
  7 Kim, Taehoon                 Centennial (                     10.28m  
  8 Aldridge, Caden              Centennial (                     10.18m  
  9 Heide, Nick                  Stanley Park                     10.15m  
 10 Jasmine, Lucas               Stanley Park                      9.53m  
 11 Purewal, Shaan               Doon                              9.51m  
 12 Jibb, Colby                  Westheights                       9.44m  
 13 Hammell, Phillip             Sunnyside Se                      9.33m  
 14 Makins, Jacob                Sunnyside Se                      9.06m  
 15 Heimpel, Luke                MacGregor Se                      8.56m  
 -- Tram, Timmy                  Queensmount                        FOUL  
 
Event 63  Girls Other SBT 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 55.59m  1999        Elaine Dumas, Margaret Ave.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bootle Maclean, Karley       Queensmount                      40.50m  
  2 Osdou-Calliste, Kendra       Sunnyside Se                    J40.50m  
  3 Ozua, Fiona                  Sunnyside Se                     37.80m  
  4 Armatage, Jayne              MacGregor Se                     36.90m  
  5 Siu, Jade                    Stanley Park                     36.70m  
  6 Johnson, Coco                Doon                             36.20m  
  7 Likholyot, Natasha           MacGregor Se                     35.85m  
  8 Sloat, Asia                  Westheights                      35.80m  
  9 Fitero, Laura                Westheights                      35.00m  
 10 Moua, Nyla                   Stanley Park                     34.55m  
 11 Thomas, Ella                 Centennial (                     34.20m  
 12 Pitz, Brooklyn               Queensmount                      29.30m  
 13 Gouthro, Petra               Laurentian S                     28.95m  
 14 Pasca, Jessica               Doon                             26.70m  
 15 Guleci, Berfin               Laurentian S                     26.50m  
 
Event 64  Girls Other SBT 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 59.82m  2007        Cecelia Smith, Queensmount                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sutton, Tessa                Sunnyside Se                     46.20m  
  2 Kayes, Noor                  Centennial (                     43.80m  
  3 Hamel-Rainford, Tyneisha     Westheights                      42.00m  
  4 Shackell, Hayley             Centennial (                     40.70m  
  5 MacDonald, Erika             Doon                             39.50m  
  6 Rutherford, Emma             MacGregor Se                     38.90m  
  7 Tran, Cynthia                Queensmount                      38.05m  
  8 Novotny, Anika               Sunnyside Se                     36.30m  
  9 Woodhouse-Ilott, Hayleig     Doon                             35.85m  
 10 Damjanovic, Tanja            Westheights                      33.90m  
 11 Mueller, Trinity             Laurentian S                     33.50m  
 12 Johnston, Reilly             Stanley Park                     32.90m  
 13 Menary, Hannah               Queensmount                      31.60m  
 14 Archibald, Julie             MacGregor Se                     31.45m  
 15 Wiebe, Portia                Stanley Park                     29.20m  
 16 Chan, Alexis                 Laurentian S                     27.60m  
 
Event 65  Girls Other SBT 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 57.25m  1975        Anne Seibel, Park Manor                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ibrahim, Aala                Centennial (                     38.80m  
  2 Beattie, Mikayla             MacGregor Se                     37.70m  
  3 Brooks, Michelle             MacGregor Se                     37.40m  
  4 Cudjoe, Yehoda               Laurentian S                     33.80m  
  5 Essa, Hamda                  Doon                            J33.80m  
  6 Pring, Tyana                 Queensmount                      32.90m  
  7 Jasinski, Jada               Westheights                      31.80m  
  8 Moore, Annie                 Westheights                      31.30m  
  9 Arnold-Dobson, Makayla       Sunnyside Se                     30.70m  
 10 Lopez, Roselyn               Laurentian S                     29.90m  
 11 Drager, Emma                 Stanley Park                     28.80m  
 12 Martin, Ciara                Stanley Park                     27.90m  
 13 Dmitrovic, Ivana             Queensmount                      27.60m  
 14 Collins-Robb, Braelin        Doon                             26.15m  
 15 Parduzi, Edona               Sunnyside Se                     23.70m  
 16 Lister, Ainslee              Centennial (                     23.35m  
 
Event 66  Boys Other SBT 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 72.95m  2011        Keenan Izzard, Stanley Park                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gregoire, Ky                 Centennial (                     57.80m  
  2 Harrington, Griffin          Doon                             48.10m  
  3 Hatt, Liam                   Westheights                      46.64m  
  4 Clay, Sam                    Centennial (                     43.70m  
  5 Fuss, Cody                   Laurentian S                     42.90m  
  6 Burca, Chris                 Sunnyside Se                     41.05m  
  7 Nice-Marshall, Brayden       MacGregor Se                    J41.05m  
  8 Callery, Connor              Doon                             41.00m  
  9 Mackay, Jaxson               Queensmount                      40.50m  
 10 Read, Sam                    MacGregor Se                     39.15m  
 11 Bjerland, Tanner             Stanley Park                     38.30m  
 12 Rayner, Liam                 Queensmount                      37.75m  
 13 Popovic, Filip               Laurentian S                     35.65m  
 14 Thomas, Trevaldo             Sunnyside Se                     35.60m  
 15 Way, Liam                    Stanley Park                     34.85m  
 
Event 67  Boys Other SBT 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 79.22m  1998        Tim Brent, Silverheights                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Dominick              Westheights                      65.60m  
  2 Fryer, Riley                 Stanley Park                     63.30m  
  3 Rosu, Lucas                  Doon                             57.20m  
  4 Frede, Trent                 MacGregor Se                     55.30m  
  5 Amos-Da Costa, Embury        Stanley Park                     51.80m  
  6 Crump, William               Doon                             50.03m  
  7 Kuchovic, Amar               Queensmount                      48.80m  
  8 Mask, Tyson                  Westheights                      48.40m  
  9 Jatindranauth, Alijah        Queensmount                      47.40m  
  9 Hopf, Ethan                  Sunnyside Se                     47.40m  
 11 Gallaugher, Chanz            Sunnyside Se                     46.80m  
 12 Reimer, Ian                  MacGregor Se                     46.60m  
 13 McMurdo, Jackson             Centennial (                     45.80m  
 14 Upton, Jaimie                Laurentian S                     43.50m  
 15 Pal, Arnav                   Centennial (                     42.10m  
 16 Welton, Logan                Laurentian S                     36.20m  
 
Event 68  Boys Other SBT 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 86.25m  1996        Rob George, Clemens Mill                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McIver, Breckin              Doon                             54.35m  
  2 Collins, Jeremy              Centennial (                     50.70m  
  3 Henderson, Ethan             Westheights                      49.40m  
  4 Eichler, Julian              Sunnyside Se                     49.01m  
  5 Scott, Connor                Doon                             48.00m  
  6 Makins, Jacob                Sunnyside Se                     47.40m  
  7 McClinchey, Nolan            MacGregor Se                     46.63m  
  8 McVeigh, Owen                Westheights                      45.55m  
  9 Dowhaniuk, Sam               MacGregor Se                     44.55m  
 10 Campbell, Jacob              Laurentian S                     43.15m  
 11 Michael, Anthony             Queensmount                      42.65m  
 12 Shouldice, Isaac             Stanley Park                     41.90m  
 13 Budwski, Ethan               Stanley Park                     41.80m  
 14 Moore, Nick                  Laurentian S                     41.55m  
 15 Worthy, Shiloh               Centennial (                     37.50m  
 
Event 69  Girls Shot Put 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 8.60m  2003        Suzanna Hajder, Laurentian                  
        3 kg: ! 8.72m  2016        Nickisha Hibbert, Sunnyside                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sloat, Asia                  Westheights                       8.34m  
  2 Beauvais, Haileigh           MacGregor Se                      8.06m  
  3 Bootle Maclean, Karley       Queensmount                       7.73m  
  4 Decker, Delaney              Westheights                       7.66m  
  5 MacKay, Drew                 Queensmount                       7.55m  
  6 Rettinger, Rachael           Centennial (                      7.25m  
  7 Byham, Kimberly              Doon                              7.22m  
  8 Martenuik, Jayme             Stanley Park                      6.99m  
  9 Konrad, Chloe                Centennial (                      6.97m  
 10 Reath, Nyakier               Sunnyside Se                      6.67m  
 11 Samardzic, Lana              Sunnyside Se                      6.63m  
 11 Zeineddine, Elena            Doon                              6.63m  
 13 Speckner, Natasha            Stanley Park                      6.60m  
 14 Armatage, Jayne              MacGregor Se                      6.52m  
 15 Bubak, Natasha               Laurentian S                      6.43m  
 16 DeDecker, Danielle           Laurentian S                      6.31m  
 
Event 70  Girls Shot Put 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 9.85m  2007        Daniella Harvey, MacGregor                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howard, Cayla                Centennial (                      9.76m  
  2 Johnson, Taya                Laurentian S                      9.69m  
  3 Shelley, Shawnda             MacGregor Se                      8.98m  
  4 Hamel-Rainford, Tyneisha     Westheights                       8.79m  
  5 Hibbert, Nickisha            Sunnyside Se                      8.53m  
  6 Sutton, Tessa                Sunnyside Se                      8.12m  
  7 Kirk, Marja-Leena            Stanley Park                      7.88m  
  8 Rolley-Fex, Tiana            MacGregor Se                      7.64m  
  9 Bradford, Aneisha            Queensmount                       7.55m  
 10 Elhadi, Laila                Queensmount                       7.45m  
 11 Hyde, Rachel                 Westheights                       7.08m  
 12 Godfrey, Emily               Centennial (                      7.06m  
 13 Novak, Shanique              Doon                              6.66m  
 14 Loxton, Nicole               Laurentian S                      6.60m  
 15 Khalil, Ayah                 Doon                              6.27m  
 16 Gross, Isabella              Stanley Park                      5.20m  
 
Event 71  Girls Shot Put 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 10.10m  1997        Sue Shantz, MacGregor                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bernard-Jardin, Jillian      Westheights                       8.45m  
  2 Mitchell, Chevanneze         Queensmount                       8.44m  
  3 Englert, Qiana               Centennial (                      7.96m  
  4 Pamplin, Kendra              MacGregor Se                      7.81m  
  5 Hickman, Elizabeth           Laurentian S                      7.59m  
  6 McElrea, Quinlan             Doon                              7.56m  
  7 Ibrahim, Aala                Centennial (                      7.50m  
  8 Sol, Hannah                  Laurentian S                      7.30m  
  9 Baron, Hannah                Westheights                       7.23m  
 10 Mitchell, Erin               Sunnyside Se                      7.19m  
 11 Pring, Tyana                 Queensmount                       7.08m  
 12 Meyer, Brooklyn              Doon                              6.91m  
 13 Voisin, Jocelyn              MacGregor Se                      6.40m  
 14 Ing, Meredith                Stanley Park                      6.23m  
 
Event 72  Boys Shot Put 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 12.19m  2008        Lock Coulter, Lester B. Pearson            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gregoire, Ky                 Centennial (                      9.27m  
  2 Pavel, Josh                  Doon                              8.89m  
  3 Arizpe Cantu, Erick          Laurentian S                      8.86m  
  4 Way, Liam                    Stanley Park                      8.30m  
  5 Malas, Fadi                  Laurentian S                     J8.30m  
  6 Dam, Evan                    Westheights                       8.24m  
  7 Switzer, Owen                Doon                              8.06m  
  8 Nguyen, William              Sunnyside Se                      7.94m  
  9 Corman, Joseph               MacGregor Se                      7.78m  
 10 Nice-Marshall, Brayden       MacGregor Se                      7.36m  
 11 Bjerland, Tanner             Stanley Park                      7.34m  
 12 Rutherford, Rayden           Queensmount                       7.13m  
 13 Trickovic, Luka              Sunnyside Se                      7.08m  
 14 Simpson, Cole                Westheights                       6.92m  
 15 Legault, Connor              Centennial (                      6.41m  
 
Event 73  Boys Shot Put 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 13.70m  1971        Jim Hodges, Stewart Ave.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Joshua               Queensmount                      10.94m  
  2 Berezhnov, Greg              Centennial (                     10.34m  
  3 Fryer, Riley                 Stanley Park                     10.31m  
  4 Chang, Magnus                Centennial (                     10.12m  
  5 Parsons, Austin              Westheights                      10.10m  
  6 Good, Calin                  MacGregor Se                     10.06m  
  7 Hutchison, Andy              Sunnyside Se                      9.86m  
  8 Shoniker, Matt               Sunnyside Se                      9.40m  
  9 Mask, Tyson                  Westheights                       9.29m  
 10 Basra, Taqdir                Doon                              9.12m  
 11 Hergott, Thomas              Stanley Park                      8.95m  
 12 Burns, Nathan                Laurentian S                      8.66m  
 13 Ohri, Vishnu                 Doon                              8.44m  
 14 Gross, Devin                 Laurentian S                      7.85m  
 15 Sindy, Seyad                 Queensmount                       7.79m  
 16 Stoneman, Gryphon            MacGregor Se                      7.04m  
 
Event 74  Boys Shot Put 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 13.87m  1989        Chris Wein, Queensmount                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cull, Jaeger                 Queensmount                      10.70m  
  2 Eichler, Julian              Sunnyside Se                      9.93m  
  3 Park, Anthony                Laurentian S                      9.66m  
  4 Anonthysene, Brandon         Westheights                       9.64m  
  5 McIver, Breckin              Doon                              9.26m  
  6 Sullivan, Carter             Queensmount                       9.03m  
  7 Moore, Nick                  Laurentian S                      8.94m  
  8 Leruez, Dexter               Stanley Park                      8.69m  
  9 Saudan, Tony                 Westheights                       8.68m  
 10 Collins, Jeremy              Centennial (                      8.67m  
 11 Morris, Clay                 Stanley Park                      8.65m  
 12 Worthy, Shiloh               Centennial (                      8.48m  
 13 McClinchey, Nolan            MacGregor Se                      8.04m  
 14 Walker, Isaac                Sunnyside Se                      7.80m  
 15 Koop, Ben                    MacGregor Se                      7.70m  
 16 Campbell, Ryan               Doon                              7.59m