Licensed to Jacob Hespeler Secondary School Track - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2016 09:20 AM
                          Trackwars 2016 - 4/29/2016                           
                        Jacob Hespler Secondary School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Schnarr, Mikayla             St David                 13.31   1.9  4 
  2 Benzin, Olvia                St Benedict              13.49   3.0  7 
  2 Klosa, Lizzy                 Elmira                   13.49   1.1  2 
  4 Petty, Hanna                 St James                 13.56   1.0 12 
  5 Harrison, Leah               Resurrection             13.60   2.2  5 
  6 Ramseyer, Jessie             Cameron Heig             13.65   2.2  3 
  7 Ampopowah, Rebecca           Sir J. A. Ma             13.70   1.8 13 
  8 Belfon, Bianca               Notre Dame (             13.75   0.8 11 
  9 Bryan, Tayjah                Cameron Heig             13.76   1.9  4 
 10 Hellinga, Nicole             Woodland Chr             13.83   2.2  3 
 11 Heeney, Claudia              Rockway Menn             13.84   2.2  5 
 12 Williams, Daija              Eastwood                 13.95   1.9  4 
 13 Meacher, Deanna              Jacob Hespel             14.02   2.3  9 
 14 Benninger, Sydney            Our Lady of              14.08   2.4  8 
 15 Vaughn, Violet               Kitchener-Wa             14.11   2.2  3 
 16 Hardy, Sarah                 Sir J. A. Ma             14.17   1.1  2 
 17 Marteniuk, Sydney            Cameron Heig             14.20   2.4  8 
 18 Markovinovic, Celia          Bishop MacDo             14.23   2.2  5 
 18 Johnson, Ayton               Jacob Hespel             14.23   1.3 10 
 20 Lee, Hannah                  St Benedict              14.25   2.3  9 
 21 McFadden, Madison            Sir J. A. Ma             14.28   0.8 11 
 21 Lloyd, Anastasia             Cameron Heig             14.28   3.0  7 
 23 Jeheb, Katherine             Brantford Co             14.29   1.1  2 
 24 MacBride, Stella             Pauline John             14.31   2.2  3 
 25 Stoecker, Claire             St Anne’s              14.36   1.9  4 
 26 Perkins, Claire              Sir J. A. Ma             14.37   2.3  9 
 27 Schnurr, Elizabeth           Centennial C             14.38   2.2  3 
 28 Coutinho, Jessica            St Marcellin             14.42   1.3 10 
 28 Lyn, Isabelle                Waterloo CI              14.42   2.2  5 
 30 Cookson, Amber               Our Lady of              14.43   3.0  7 
 31 Lawson, Tori                 Centre Welli             14.44   2.2  3 
 32 Schroder, Madi               St Mary's (K             14.46   1.3 10 
 32 Gretzky, Mila                North Park (             14.46   1.0 12 
 34 Mwalwanda, Maia              Sir J. A. Ma             14.52   1.1 14 
 35 Piccinetti, Julia            Resurrection             14.63   3.0  7 
 35 Whyte, Jayden                Orangeville              14.63   1.1 14 
 37 Taylor, Ella                 St David                 14.64   3.0  7 
 38 Bauman, Libby                Forest Heigh             14.66   1.5  1 
 38 Montague, Sidney             Elmira                   14.66   2.2  3 
 40 Champagne, Amber             Centennial C             14.67   2.7  6 
 40 Croff, Kree-Lynn             Forest Heigh             14.67   1.1  2 
 42 Pearson, Latavia             Galt Cvi                 14.70   1.3 10 
 43 Veitch, Teigan               Sir J. A. Ma             14.72   1.3 10 
 44 Laviolette, Julia            St Benedict              14.74   2.4  8 
 45 Fitzgerald, Grace            Resurrection             14.75   2.7  6 
 46 Walford, Isabel              Bluevale Col             14.80   2.3  9 
 47 Bellini, Quinn               Bishop MacDo             14.81   2.2  5 
 48 Tripathi, Sapna              Bluevale Col             14.83   3.0  7 
 49 Ussher, Amber                Centennial C             14.86   1.1  2 
 50 Lewis, Sara                  Centennial C             14.87   2.4  8 
 51 Doucette, Bella              St James                 14.91   1.0 12 
 52 Petryschuk, Julia            St James                 15.00   2.3  9 
 53 Quinn, Maddie                Elmira                   15.01   1.5  1 
 54 Zafris, Evi                  Sir J. A. Ma             15.02   1.1 14 
 55 Wood, Akeilah                Notre Dame (             15.06   0.8 11 
 56 Lovell, Tess                 Bishop MacDo             15.07   1.5  1 
 56 Shearer, Meagan              Pauline John             15.07   2.2  5 
 58 Dunmore, Hailey              Centre Duffe             15.08   2.7  6 
 59 Born, Rachel                 Huron Height             15.18   2.2  3 
 59 Mullings, Asia               Preston Seco             15.18   1.8 13 
 61 Hoang, Brittney              Our Lady of              15.19   2.2  5 
 62 Dirkse, Brittney             Woodland Chr             15.21   1.1  2 
 62 Bauer, Lily                  Eastwood                 15.21   1.9  4 
 64 Frangos, Jessica             Centre Welli             15.22   1.0 12 
 65 Collado, Yzabel              St James                 15.28   1.8 13 
 65 Heidebrecht, Sophia          Rockway Menn             15.28   2.7  6 
 67 Romero, Samantha             Our Lady of              15.29   2.7  6 
 68 Kearsten, Allen              Westside Sec             15.34   1.1 14 
 69 Watson, K'Lee                Notre Dame (             15.37   1.3 10 
 70 Figueth, Anya                Rockway Menn             15.41   1.1 14 
 71 DeSousa, Maddison            St Benedict              15.42   0.8 11 
 72 Ocon, Ariana                 St James                 15.49   1.0 12 
 73 Malloch, Olivia              Resurrection             15.56   2.7  6 
 74 McNeish, Melanie             Brantford Co             15.57   1.5  1 
 75 Eng, Hayley                  Westside Sec             15.58   1.0 12 
 76 Osmain, Malika               Sir J. A. Ma             15.64   0.8 11 
 77 Barbu, Sarah                 Forest Heigh             15.66   1.9  4 
 78 Hood, Grace                  Westside Sec             15.68   1.8 13 
 79 Rath, Sarah                  Waterloo-Oxf             15.72   1.9  4 
 80 Pritchard, Emma              St Anne’s              15.74   1.9  4 
 81 Rischke, Kayla               Resurrection             15.82   1.1  2 
 82 Rodrigues, Miranda           St Marcellin             15.83   1.0 12 
 82 Castell, Chantal             Resurrection             15.83   1.5  1 
 82 Svorkdal, Kirsten            Rockway Menn             15.83   1.3 10 
 85 Finnie, Mackenzie            Glenview Par             15.84   2.3  9 
 86 Netherton, Isabelle          Waterloo CI              15.92   3.0  7 
 87 Banach, Veronica             St James                 15.95   1.8 13 
 88 Steinfield, Sara             Resurrection             15.97   1.5  1 
 89 Lusted, Breanna              Sir J. A. Ma             16.02   1.0 12 
 90 Tiri, Deni                   Notre Dame (             16.04   0.8 11 
 90 Winger, Raeleen              Glenview Par             16.04   2.4  8 
 92 Goode, Tiana                 John F. Ross             16.07   1.1 14 
 93 Zhu, Zikun                   Bluevale Col             16.08   2.3  9 
 94 Rocha, Cameryn               St Benedict              16.13   2.3  9 
 95 Thompson, Danielle           Eastwood                 16.33   0.8 11 
 96 Donaldson, MacKenzie         Resurrection             16.51   3.0  7 
 96 Bender, Jackie               Waterloo-Oxf             16.51   1.5  1 
 98 Karl, Mikaela                St James                 16.57   1.5  1 
 99 Leahey, AnnaMaria            Resurrection             16.64   2.7  6 
100 Nixon, Katherine             St James                 16.68   2.7  6 
101 Figliola, Sara               St Marcellin             16.69   1.3 10 
102 Green, Shannon               St James                 16.74   1.1  2 
103 Marcus, Michelle             Galt Cvi                 16.90   2.2  5 
104 Kader, Tanya                 Resurrection             17.12   2.4  8 
105 Chayko, Rachel               John F. Ross             17.42   0.8 11 
106 Chau, Emily                  Cameron Heig             18.31   2.4  8 
107 Tombe, Koma                  Resurrection             18.95   2.4  8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LoStrocco, Tiana             St James                 43.88   1 
  2 Haelzle, Brooklyn            Our Lady of              46.45   1 
  3 Perkins, Claire              Sir J. A. Ma             46.59   3 
  4 Dajka, Sydney                Waterloo-Oxf             46.85   2 
  5 Gretzky, Mila                North Park (             47.57   1 
  6 Stoecker, Claire             St Anne’s              47.62   3 
  7 Champagne, Amber             Centennial C             47.74   2 
  8 Bourque, Maddy               St David                 49.13   3 
  9 Kerry, Samantha              St Benedict              49.43   3 
 10 Obohat, Zoe                  St Marcellin             49.49   1 
 11 Hardy, Sarah                 Sir J. A. Ma             49.70   1 
 12 Lipczynski, Jade             St David                 49.90   2 
 13 MacBride, Stella             Pauline John             50.30   1 
 14 Bellini, Quinn               Bishop MacDo             50.39   5 
 15 Little, Daize                St David                 50.47   3 
 16 Hoang, Brittney              Our Lady of              50.75   2 
 17 McKee, Taylar                St Anne’s              51.24   3 
 18 Lovell, Tess                 Bishop MacDo             52.39   5 
 19 DeSousa, Maddison            St Benedict              52.57   3 
 20 Heidebrecht, Sophia          Rockway Menn             52.61   3 
 21 Abouchar, Caroline           Cameron Heig             52.98   2 
 22 Bhual, Rachel                Pauline John             53.41   1 
 23 Hall, Lilian                 Our Lady of              53.79   2 
 24 Doucette, Bella              St James                 54.53   2 
 25 Soares, Jordan               Our Lady of              56.42   1 
 26 Tiri, Deni                   Notre Dame (             57.05   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bout, Ana                    St John's Ki           5:12.48  
  2 Ridge, Charlie               Galt Cvi               5:14.26  
  3 Embree, Taylor               John F. Ross           5:24.92  
  4 McGowan, Wiley               Centre Duffe           5:30.82  
  5 Sweeney, Paige               Cameron Heig           5:33.00  
  6 Krudwig, Ianna               St James               5:33.71  
  7 Fabian, Kaitlyn              Rockway Menn           5:34.12  
  8 Tucker, Annemieke            Glenview Par           5:42.46  
  9 Hunter, Kaitlyn              Resurrection           5:48.27  
 10 Goodall, Hayley              Monsignor Do           5:48.77  
 11 Nichol, Maeve                Our Lady of            5:59.19  
 12 Rischke, Kayla               Resurrection           6:05.83  
 13 Cron, Devon                  Preston Seco           6:08.28  
 14 Duda, Amara                  St Marcellin           6:09.84  
 15 Kelly, Clover                Centre Welli           6:10.19  
 16 Brohman, Hannah              Our Lady of            6:11.95  
 17 Dirkse, Brittney             Woodland Chr           6:12.90  
 18 Teschke, Jasmine             Forest Heigh           6:21.71  
 19 Mowbray, Melena              Kitchener-Wa           6:22.32  
 20 Campbell, Katie              Glenview Par           6:33.39  
 21 Huynh, Jessie                Forest Heigh           6:37.23  
 22 Stirling, Jenna              Galt Cvi               7:06.67  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Anastasia             Cameron Heig             14.01  -3.0  4 
  2 Crouch, Charlotte            Galt Cvi                 14.99  -3.8  1 
  3 Robinson, Kennedy            St John's Ki             15.29  -3.0  4 
  4 Kim, Sequoia                 John F. Ross             15.55  -3.0  4 
  5 Proulx, DeeAna               Glenview Par             15.95  -2.6  5 
  6 Cookson, Amber               Our Lady of              16.12  -3.0  4 
  7 Figueth, Anya                Rockway Menn             16.19  -0.5  2 
  8 Pearson, Latavia             Galt Cvi                 16.22  -3.8  1 
  9 Davis, Emily                 St John's Ki             16.32  -2.6  5 
 10 Schroder, Madi               St Mary's (K             16.33  -0.5  2  16.323
 11 L'Ami, Amanda                Brantford Co             16.33  -2.3  3  16.329
 12 Romero, Samantha             Our Lady of              16.44  -2.3  3 
 13 Hedrick, Tessa               Rockway Menn             16.53  -2.3  3 
 14 Markovinovic, Celia          Bishop MacDo             16.69  -2.6  5 
 15 Rolston, Brittney            Grand River              16.85  -3.8  1 
 16 Haelzle, Brooklyn            Our Lady of              16.86  -3.8  1 
 17 Finnie, Mackenzie            Glenview Par             16.91  -2.6  5  16.902
 18 Soares, Jordan               Our Lady of              16.91  -0.5  2  16.903
 19 Tripathi, Sapna              Bluevale Col             17.01  -2.3  3 
 20 Tiri, Deni                   Notre Dame (             17.11  -2.3  3 
 21 Ramseyer, Jessie             Cameron Heig             17.13  -3.0  4 
 22 Gingerich, Hanna             Cameron Heig             17.19  -2.3  3 
 23 Bellini, Quinn               Bishop MacDo             17.32  -2.6  5  17.312
 24 VanMackelberg, Reese         Paris                    17.32  -3.8  1  17.313
 25 Felventi, Alexis             Centennial C             17.40  -3.8  1 
 26 Miller, Isabella             Galt Cvi                 17.51  -0.5  2 
 27 Woo, Guyyunge                St John's Ki             17.94  -3.0  4 
 28 Dunmore, Hailey              Centre Duffe             18.03  -0.5  2 
 29 Knechtel, Shereen            Grand River              18.04  -2.3  3  18.034
 30 Rodrigues, Miranda           St Marcellin             18.04  -3.0  4  18.037
 31 Majuery, Myla                Southwood                18.22  -0.5  2 
 32 Franchetto, Grace            Our Lady of              18.26  -3.8  1 
 33 Zhu, Zikun                   Bluevale Col             18.33  -3.8  1 
 34 Chovez, Victoria             St John's Ki             18.50  -2.6  5 
 35 Perrie, Christina            Southwood                18.60  -0.5  2 
 36 Marcus, Michelle             Galt Cvi                 19.15  -3.0  4 
 37 Svorkdal, Kirsten            Rockway Menn             19.47  -2.3  3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St James  'C'                                         54.31   2 
  2 Cameron Heights  'B'                                  54.53   4 
  3 Sir J. A. MacDonald  'A'                              54.86   2 
  4 St Benedict  'A'                                      56.42   3 
  5 Centennial Cvi  'A'                                   56.62   3 
  6 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                              56.84   1 
  7 Waterloo CI  'A'                                      57.09   1 
  8 Sir J. A. MacDonald  'B'                              57.19   2 
  9 Pauline Johnson  'A'                                  57.33   4 
 10 Glenview Park SS  'A'                                 57.81   3 
 11 Jacob Hespeler  'A'                                   58.17   1 
 12 Notre Dame (Ajax)  'A'                                58.33   1 
 13 Westside Secondary  'A'                               58.83   4 
 14 St James  'B'                                         59.01   2 
 15 Elmira  'A'                                           59.02   1 
 16 Rockway Mennonite  'A'                                59.05   1 
 17 Eastwood  'A'                                         59.38   2 
 18 Cameron Heights  'A'                                  59.56   3 
 19 St Anne’s  'A'                                      59.66   2 
 20 St Marcellinus  'A'                                 1:00.00   3 
 21 Centre Wellington  'A'                              1:01.31   1 
 22 Forest Heights  'A'                                 1:01.48   1 
 23 Galt Cvi  'A'                                       1:01.63   2 
 24 John F. Ross  'A'                                   1:02.97   3 
 25 St James  'A'                                       1:08.07   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rockway Mennonite  'A'                             11:47.67  
  2 Glenview Park SS  'A'                              12:14.32  
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mwalwanda, Maia              Sir J. A. Ma             1.45m  
  2 Smith, Emily                 Kitchener-Wa             1.40m  
  3 Haelzle, Brooklyn            Our Lady of             J1.40m  
  4 Ross, Sydney                 Woodland Chr            J1.40m  
  5 TenBruggencate, Cara         Jacob Hespel             1.35m  
  5 Zafris, Evi                  Sir J. A. Ma             1.35m  
  5 Morris, Noelle               Centre Welli             1.35m  
  8 Thompson, Janae              Eastwood                 1.30m  
  8 Pugh, Julia                  Eastwood                 1.30m  
  8 Ensing, Angela               Woodland Chr             1.30m  
  8 Schaeffer, Michaela          Grand River              1.30m  
  8 Bout, Ana                    St John's Ki             1.30m  
 13 Latta Suazo, Mariana         Cameron Heig             1.25m  
 13 Maletic, Olivia              St Mary's (K             1.25m  
 13 Stewart, Braxton             Brantford Co             1.25m  
 13 Demarche, Carmen             St Mary's (K             1.25m  
 13 Kuhn, Abby                   Waterloo CI              1.25m  
 13 Funck, Emily                 Resurrection             1.25m  
 13 Gretzky, Mila                North Park (             1.25m  
 13 Pearson, Latavia             Galt Cvi                 1.25m  
 21 Pullen, Jenna                Centre Duffe             1.20m  
 21 Brenner, Ashley              Waterloo CI              1.20m  
 21 Winger, Raeleen              Glenview Par             1.20m  
 21 Dollar, Kealy                St Benedict              1.20m  
 21 Watson, K'Lee                Notre Dame (             1.20m  
 21 Cantin, Isabella             Galt Cvi                 1.20m  
 -- Franchetto, Grace            Our Lady of               FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mwalwanda, Maia              Sir J. A. Ma             1.85m  
  1 Jora, Ioana                  Cameron Heig             1.85m  
  3 McFadden, Madison            Sir J. A. Ma            J1.85m  
  4 Latta Suazo, Mariana         Cameron Heig             1.70m  
  4 Smith, Emily                 Kitchener-Wa             1.70m  
  4 Denomme, Jenna               Sir J. A. Ma             1.70m  
  7 Lusted, Breanna              Sir J. A. Ma             1.55m  
  8 Burmaster, Kayla             Jacob Hespel             1.40m  
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Belfon, Bianca               Notre Dame (             4.72m   NWI 
  2 Markovinovic, Celia          Bishop MacDo             4.58m   NWI 
  3 Kim, Sequoia                 John F. Ross             4.45m   NWI 
  4 Mwalwanda, Maia              Sir J. A. Ma             4.41m   NWI 
  5 L'Ami, Amanda                Brantford Co             4.39m   NWI 
  6 Bryan, Tayjah                Cameron Heig             4.37m   NWI 
  7 Zafris, Evi                  Sir J. A. Ma             4.32m   NWI 
  8 Lloyd, Anastasia             Cameron Heig             4.27m   NWI 
  8 Hellinga, Nicole             Woodland Chr             4.27m   NWI 
 10 Emery, Cassie                Pauline John             4.26m   NWI 
 11 Latta Suazo, Mariana         Cameron Heig             4.24m   NWI 
 12 Lee, Hannah                  St Benedict              4.17m   NWI 
 13 Meacher, Deanna              Jacob Hespel             4.03m   NWI 
 14 Lawson, Tori                 Centre Welli             3.89m   NWI 
 15 Morris, Noelle               Centre Welli             3.83m   NWI 
 16 Triantafilou, Georgia        St David                 3.81m   NWI 
 17 Petryschuk, Julia            St James                 3.78m   NWI 
 18 Pearson, Latavia             Galt Cvi                 3.77m   NWI 
 19 Vaughn, Violet               Kitchener-Wa             3.76m   NWI 
 20 Williams, Daija              Eastwood                 3.69m   NWI 
 21 Ensing, Angela               Woodland Chr             3.64m   NWI 
 22 VanMackelberg, Reese         Paris                    3.60m   NWI 
 23 Ross, Sydney                 Woodland Chr             3.59m   NWI 
 24 Hardy, Sarah                 Sir J. A. Ma             3.58m   NWI 
 25 Jeheb, Katherine             Brantford Co             3.57m   NWI 
 26 Proulx, DeeAna               Glenview Par             3.56m   NWI 
 27 Croff, Kree-Lynn             Forest Heigh             3.53m   NWI 
 28 Ezekiel, Breanna             Glenview Par             3.50m   NWI 
 29 Jora, Ioana                  Cameron Heig             3.45m   NWI 
 30 Service, Emma                Glenview Par             3.40m   NWI 
 31 McNeish, Melanie             Brantford Co             3.39m   NWI 
 31 Lipczynski, Jade             St David                 3.39m   NWI 
 31 Hall, Hailey                 Pauline John             3.39m   NWI 
 34 Bauer, Lily                  Eastwood                 3.29m   NWI 
 35 Yu, Jenelle                  Waterloo CI              3.23m   NWI 
 36 Whyte, Jayden                Orangeville              3.20m   NWI 
 37 Laviolette, Julia            St Benedict              3.12m   NWI 
 38 Holman, Ashley               St Benedict              3.04m   NWI 
 39 Marcus, Michelle             Galt Cvi                 3.00m   NWI 
 39 Finnie, Mackenzie            Glenview Par             3.00m   NWI 
 41 Rocha, Cameryn               St Benedict              2.90m   NWI 
 42 Maieron, Laura               St James                 2.65m   NWI 
 43 Gerrie, Hanna                Wellington H             2.40m   NWI 
 44 Figliola, Sara               St Marcellin             2.27m   NWI 
 45 Nixon, Katherine             St James                 2.19m   NWI 
 46 Irwin, Skylar                St James                 1.62m   NWI 
 -- Kerry, Samantha              St Benedict               FOUL       
 -- Thompson, Danielle           Eastwood                  FOUL       
 -- Miller, Isabella             Galt Cvi                  FOUL       
 -- Pugh, Julia                  Eastwood                  FOUL       
 -- Frangos, Jessica             Centre Welli              FOUL       
 -- Netherton, Isabelle          Waterloo CI               FOUL       
 -- Rivero, Tanya                Waterloo CI               FOUL       
 -- Bauman, Libby                Forest Heigh              FOUL       
 -- Atienza, Jasmine             St Mary's (K              FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hardy, Sarah                 Sir J. A. Ma             9.44m   NWI 
  2 Kim, Sequoia                 John F. Ross             9.11m   NWI 
  3 Belfon, Bianca               Notre Dame (             9.07m   NWI 
  3 Hellinga, Nicole             Woodland Chr             9.07m   NWI 
  5 Sills, Daphne                Grand River              8.70m   NWI 
  6 Meacher, Deanna              Jacob Hespel             8.69m   NWI 
  7 Gretzky, Mila                North Park (             8.67m   NWI 
  7 Mirotta, Elizabeth           Centennial C             8.67m   NWI 
  9 Marteniuk, Sydney            Cameron Heig             8.58m   NWI 
 10 Latta Suazo, Mariana         Cameron Heig             8.51m   NWI 
 11 Bauman, Libby                Forest Heigh             8.50m   NWI 
 12 L'Ami, Amanda                Brantford Co             8.48m   NWI 
 13 Ensing, Angela               Woodland Chr             8.43m   NWI 
 14 Jora, Ioana                  Cameron Heig             8.42m   NWI 
 15 Triantafilou, Georgia        St David                 8.33m   NWI 
 16 Ross, Sydney                 Woodland Chr             8.24m   NWI 
 17 Cookson, Amber               Our Lady of              8.17m   NWI 
 18 Pullen, Jenna                Centre Duffe             8.09m   NWI 
 19 Tiri, Deni                   Notre Dame (             8.04m   NWI 
 20 Cherkewski, Charlotte        Waterloo CI              8.00m   NWI 
 20 Chhin, Monica                Jacob Hespel             8.00m   NWI 
 22 Atienza, Jasmine             St Mary's (K             7.97m   NWI 
 23 Morris, Noelle               Centre Welli             7.86m   NWI 
 24 Croff, Kree-Lynn             Forest Heigh             7.71m   NWI 
 25 Watson, K'Lee                Notre Dame (             7.63m   NWI 
 26 Miller, Isabella             Galt Cvi                 7.57m   NWI 
 27 Abouchar, Caroline           Cameron Heig             7.38m   NWI 
 28 Costello, Lindsay            Our Lady of              7.37m   NWI 
 29 Maletic, Olivia              St Mary's (K             7.29m   NWI 
 30 Crouch, Charlotte            Galt Cvi                 7.22m   NWI 
 31 Marcus, Michelle             Galt Cvi                 7.02m   NWI 
 -- Holman, Ashley               St Benedict               FOUL       
 -- Emery, Cassie                Pauline John              FOUL       
 -- Huynh, Jessie                Forest Heigh              FOUL       
 -- Woo, Guyyunge                St John's Ki              FOUL       
 -- Pearson, Latavia             Galt Cvi                  FOUL       
 -- Safar, Halle                 St Benedict               FOUL       
 -- Martin, Daisy                Waterloo CI               FOUL       
 -- Iso, Isobel                  Rockway Menn              FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Nicole                Brantford Co            10.31m  
  2 Schnurr, Elizabeth           Centennial C             9.83m  
  3 Lavery, Kay                  Resurrection             9.70m  
  4 Hoyte, Maya                  Jacob Hespel             9.45m  
  5 Maieron, Laura               St James                 9.24m  
  6 Iles, Mackenna               Wellington H             9.18m  
  7 Coolman, Madison             Huron Height             8.66m  
  8 Ecker-Belle, Nakeisha        Brantford Co             8.48m  
  9 Hunt, Janelle                Brantford Co             8.38m  
 10 Davidson, Hilary             Centennial C             8.27m  
 11 Meisner, Amanda              St Benedict              8.20m  
 12 Pearson, Latavia             Galt Cvi                 8.15m  
 13 Chin, Gelisa                 Glenview Par             8.02m  
 14 Belfon, Bianca               Notre Dame (             7.94m  
 15 Medeiros, Tess               Our Lady of              7.78m  
 16 Gerrie, Hanna                Wellington H             7.40m  
 17 Shea, Alice                  St James                 7.26m  
 18 Syms, Jaimie                 Southwood                7.18m  
 19 Smith, Emma                  Brantford Co             6.93m  
 20 Funck, Emily                 Resurrection             6.80m  
 21 Stirling, Jenna              Galt Cvi                 6.59m  
 22 Netherton, Isabelle          Waterloo CI              6.29m  
 23 Olleras, Kym                 Our Lady of              6.12m  
 24 Wey, Brianna                 Waterloo CI              5.76m  
 25 Nguyen, Felicia              Waterloo CI              5.50m  
 26 Nagy, Alyssa                 St Benedict              4.35m  
 -- Tesolin, Isabel              St Marcellin              FOUL  
 -- Perak, Victoria              Resurrection              FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maieron, Laura               St James                22.02m  
  2 Coolman, Madison             Huron Height            20.65m  
  3 Davis, Emily                 St John's Ki            20.60m  
  4 Ecker-Belle, Nakeisha        Brantford Co            18.55m  
  5 Hoyte, Maya                  Jacob Hespel            18.48m  
  6 Meisner, Amanda              St Benedict             18.36m  
  7 Kelly, Nicole                Brantford Co            18.27m  
  8 Green, Shannon               St James                17.81m  
  9 Kaur, Maneet                 Waterloo CI             16.31m  
 10 Syms, Jaimie                 Southwood               15.77m  
 11 Shea, Alice                  St James                15.74m  
 12 Medeiros, Tess               Our Lady of             15.61m  
 13 Karl, Mikaela                St James                15.38m  
 14 Filipovic, Salina            St Benedict             15.24m  
 15 Nagy, Alyssa                 St Benedict             13.92m  
 16 Nguyen, Felicia              Waterloo CI             13.22m  
 17 Perak, Victoria              Resurrection            12.96m  
 18 Wey, Brianna                 Waterloo CI             12.63m  
 -- Perrie, Christina            Southwood                 FOUL  
 -- Olleras, Kym                 Our Lady of               FOUL  
 -- Groot, Harmony               Woodland Chr              FOUL  
 -- Tollar, Alycia               Brantford Co              FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiseleva, Sofiya             St John's Ki            21.43m  
  2 Cantin, Isabella             Galt Cvi                21.09m  
  3 Coolman, Madison             Huron Height            20.42m  
  4 Pearson, Latavia             Galt Cvi                19.67m  
  5 Ridge, Charlie               Galt Cvi                18.87m  
  6 Green, Shannon               St James                18.75m  
  7 Kuhn, Abby                   Waterloo CI             18.31m  
  8 Bowers, Isabel               Centennial C            18.26m  
  9 Fisher, Addie                Wellington H            17.78m  
 10 Iles, Mackenna               Wellington H            17.67m  
 11 Turner, Shelby               Glenview Par            17.54m  
 12 Filipovic, Salina            St Benedict             16.63m  
 13 Chin, Gelisa                 Glenview Par            16.35m  
 14 Perrie, Christina            Southwood               13.95m  
 15 Tesolin, Isabel              St Marcellin            13.05m  
 16 Maieron, Laura               St James                12.61m  
 17 Yang, Anita                  Waterloo CI             12.08m  
 18 Syms, Jaimie                 Southwood               11.15m  
 19 Rush, HannahMary             Resurrection            11.04m  
 20 Cron, Devon                  Preston Seco            10.97m  
 21 Perak, Victoria              Resurrection             9.80m  
 22 Dembski, Sophie              Pre Rene d             9.50m  
 23 Meisner, Amanda              St Benedict              9.08m  
 24 Groot, Harmony               Woodland Chr             8.23m  
 25 Donaldson, MacKenzie         Resurrection             7.65m  
 26 Tombe, Koma                  Resurrection             6.17m  
 -- Hunter, Kaitlyn              Resurrection              FOUL  
 -- Steinfield, Sara             Resurrection              FOUL  
 -- Stirling, Jenna              Galt Cvi                  FOUL  
 -- Rolston, Brittney            Grand River               FOUL  
 -- Nagy, Alyssa                 St Benedict               FOUL  
 -- Hoyte, Maya                  Jacob Hespel              FOUL  
 -- McLellan, Taylor             Wellington H              FOUL  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Boug, Tyra                   Huron Height             12.17   3.9  7 
  2 Denomme, Mackenzie           St David                 12.79   3.7  3 
  3 Codrington, Jada             Our Lady of              13.15   3.7  9 
  4 Grahovac, Tamara             Cameron Heig             13.38   2.9  2 
  5 Vezina, Hailey               St David                 13.47   3.7  3 
  6 Priest, Morgan               Centre Duffe             13.50   1.8  5 
  7 Ogor, Vivian                 Resurrection             13.52   2.0 10 
  8 Farquharson, Sara            Guelph C.V.I             13.56   0.7  1 
  9 Mannella, Charlotte          Bishop MacDo             13.66   3.7  3 
 10 Janakovic, Zoe               Huron Height             13.76   1.8  5 
 11 Tuohy, Alyssa                Centre Duffe             13.77   2.2  6 
 12 Hasson, Amy                  Our Lady of              13.79   3.7  9 
 13 Nguyen, Linda                Forest Heigh             13.83   3.7  3 
 14 Bamigbade, Tomi              Cameron Heig             13.86   2.8  8 
 15 Nankivell, Emma              Centre Welli             13.87   3.7  3 
 16 Chung, Cailyn                Guelph C.V.I             13.94   3.7  3 
 16 Darroch, Fallon              Centre Welli             13.94   2.4  4 
 18 Polley, Hannah               Guelph C.V.I             14.06   2.4  4 
 19 Finch, Desiree               Centre Welli             14.07   2.2  6 
 20 Tapnio, Angela               St James                 14.08   2.9  2 
 21 Cuabu, Adriana               Centre Welli             14.11   3.9  7 
 22 Tismanar, Kathryn            Eastwood                 14.16   2.0 10 
 23 Greenwood, Taylor            Centre Duffe             14.18   2.7 12 
 24 Weber, Danielle              Elmira                   14.23   0.7  1 
 25 Abiodun, Nike                Waterloo CI              14.26   3.9  7 
 26 Male#, Female1Wearing        Wrong Number             14.32   2.7 12 
 27 Morrison, Melissa            St Marcellin             14.38   2.2  6 
 28 MacAdam, Jasmine             St Anne’s              14.43   1.8  5 
 28 Riness, Jamie                Waterloo-Oxf             14.43   2.9  2 
 30 Kane, Elodie                 Cameron Heig             14.44   0.7  1 
 31 Hehn, Bailey                 St Mary's (K             14.46   2.0 10 
 32 Edwards, Ciara               St Mary's (K             14.51   2.8 14 
 33 Kaluza, Heather              Jacob Hespel             14.53   3.9  7 
 34 Eimar, Ronette               Our Lady of              14.55   2.0 10 
 35 Bassman, Lucy                Guelph C.V.I             14.57   1.8  5 
 36 Hoyte, Zoe                   Cameron Heig             14.58   2.9  2 
 37 McDonald, katie              Cameron Heig             14.61   2.2  6 
 37 Pietroiusti, Laura           St Benedict              14.61   2.4  4 
 39 Courtney, Autumn             Eastwood                 14.67   2.0 11 
 40 Elliott, Grace               Waterloo CI              14.74   0.7  1 
 40 James, Julie                 Grand River              14.74   3.7  9 
 42 Gilpin, Sarah                Jacob Hespel             14.75   2.5 13 
 43 Stannard, Jade               Westside Sec             14.79   2.8  8 
 44 Otong, Didimo                Glenview Par             14.81   2.0 11 
 45 Minielly, Beth               Regina Mundi             14.83   2.9  2 
 46 Pempena, Victoria            St Marcellin             14.85   1.8  5 
 47 Glaser-Mcnall, Rebecca       Preston Seco             14.86   2.7 12 
 48 Gazzola, Jayne               St James                 14.89   3.7  3 
 48 Shaw, Natasha                St Anne’s              14.89   2.4  4 
 50 Kurtz Favero, Mia            Our Lady of              14.92   2.0 10 
 51 Charles, Nicole              St Marcellin             14.94   2.4  4 
 52 Doe, Rose                    Huron Height             14.96   2.0 10 
 52 Caissie, Ashley              Bishop MacDo             14.96   2.9  2 
 54 Jonker, Cassondra            Bishop MacDo             15.05   2.9  2 
 55 Ward, Cree                   Cameron Heig             15.12   3.7  9 
 55 Carreon, Eula                Glenview Par             15.12   2.0 11 
 57 Bridgeman, Mikayla           Bishop MacDo             15.14   1.8  5 
 58 Newell, Alli                 Jacob Hespel             15.22   2.5 13 
 59 Spies, Abbey                 Our Lady of              15.23   2.0 11 
 60 Prescod-Adams, Shiloh        St Marcellin             15.24   3.7  9 
 61 Mavi, Navneet                Huron Height             15.26   2.8  8 
 62 Kaur, Rashmeet               Grand River              15.29   0.7  1 
 63 Proctor, Cecilie             Centre Welli             15.32   1.8  5 
 64 Henderson, Hannah            Westside Sec             15.35   3.7  9 
 65 Wilson, Kate                 Galt Cvi                 15.36   2.7 12 
 66 Bartlett, Cali               Preston Seco             15.37   2.0 11 
 67 Schmalz, Kambel              Preston Seco             15.38   2.0 11 
 68 Griffith, Zorya              Brantford Co             15.39   3.9  7 
 68 Gibbons, Carlee              Resurrection             15.39   3.7  9 
 70 Lane, Morgan                 Jacob Hespel             15.48   2.5 13 
 71 Tran, Sidney                 St John's Ki             15.49   2.4  4 
 72 Vanderlaan, Katelyn          Paris                    15.52   2.0 11 
 72 Roordink, Emily              Paris                    15.52   2.5 13 
 74 Ward, Jamie                  Westside Sec             15.53   2.8  8 
 75 Lawrence, Amilia             St Marcellin             15.54   2.8  8 
 76 Smith, Reilly                Jacob Hespel             15.55   2.5 13 
 77 Chiarenza, Christina         St Mary's (K             15.56   2.7 12 
 78 Carney, Rachel               Waterloo CI              15.58   0.7  1 
 78 Drew, Hannah Rae             Centre Welli             15.58   2.8  8 
 80 Freidel, Ninon               Cameron Heig             15.60   2.2  6 
 81 Heippel-Bolger, Ashlee       St Anne’s              15.61   3.9  7 
 82 Howey, Emma                  Cameron Heig             15.62   2.2  6 
 83 Carr, Jaden                  Monsignor Do             15.65   2.0 10 
 84 Fletcher, Kennedi            Paris                    15.81   2.0 11 
 85 Sobczuk, Sarah               St Mary's (K             15.82   2.8 14 
 86 Pham, Sandra                 Galt Cvi                 15.85   2.7 12 
 87 Galea, Mackenzie             St Marcellin             15.87   3.7  9 
 88 Carali, Andreea              Bluevale Col             15.91   3.9  7 
 89 Johnson, Chloe               St Benedict              15.95   2.2  6 
 89 Demers, Kellie               Eastwood                 15.95   2.7 12 
 91 Clark, Alexa                 Paris                    16.16   2.8 14 
 92 Ramlakhan, Ashley            Cameron Heig             16.23   0.7  1 
 93 Dhaliwal, Komal              St Benedict              16.25   1.8  5 
 94 Ayres, Amanda                Brantford Co             16.28   2.4  4 
 95 Fomichova, Julia             Bluevale Col             16.35   2.8  8 
 96 Celik, Selin                 Huron Height             16.36   2.8  8 
 97 Cortes, Alysaa               Our Lady of              16.55   2.0 10 
 98 Ward, Makenzie               Waterloo CI              16.62   0.7  1 
 98 Malagi, Meghana              Cameron Heig             16.62   2.2  6 
100 McCue, Harmony               St Anne’s              16.98   2.4  4 
100 Broderick, Amy               Jacob Hespel             16.98   2.5 13 
102 Leger, Shalom                Centre Welli             17.22   3.9  7 
103 Lee, Jeonghyeon              Waterloo CI              17.54   3.7  3 
104 Salmon-Hasen, Sonique        St Marcellin             17.56   2.8 14 
105 Martens, Michelle            Kitchener-Wa             19.40   2.9  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boug, Tyra                   Huron Height             43.36   1 
  2 Farquharson, Sara            Guelph C.V.I             44.75   3 
  3 Denomme, Mackenzie           St David                 45.13   2 
  4 Morgan, Mackenzie            Kitchener-Wa             46.10   2 
  5 Sherwood, Dana               Jacob Hespel             46.25   1 
  6 Gibson, Maggie               Eastwood                 46.37   2 
  7 Hasson, Amy                  Our Lady of              46.44   3 
  8 Hilton-Oerton, Taylor        Waterloo CI              47.38   2 
  9 Smith, Eliza                 Resurrection             47.39   2 
 10 Darroch, Fallon              Centre Welli             48.15   2 
 11 McManus, Tayrn               Our Lady of              48.16   1 
 12 Abiodun, Nike                Waterloo CI              48.93   1 
 13 Eimar, Ronette               Our Lady of              49.69   1 
 14 Martin, Ruth                 St James                 49.99   3 
 15 Freidel, Ninon               Cameron Heig             50.54   1 
 16 Hill, Laura                  Centre Welli             51.49   1 
 17 Major, Harlee                Our Lady of              52.41   3 
 18 Proctor, Cecilie             Centre Welli             53.69   3 
 19 Denomy, Jaime-Lee            Monsignor Br             54.34   3 
 20 Runciman, Kate               Guelph C.V.I             55.05   1 
 21 Irish, Arden                 Centre Welli             56.02   2 
 22 Drew, Hannah Rae             Centre Welli             57.86   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huras, Emily                 Waterloo-Oxf           5:15.26  
  2 Frey, Lauren                 Huron Height           5:22.54  
  3 Male#, Female1Wearing        Wrong Number           5:28.63  
  4 Harnack, Hope                St Benedict            5:33.49  
  5 Holzscherer, Erin            Waterloo CI            5:33.66  
  6 Glaab, Grace                 St James               5:37.92  
  7 Wells, Kaitlyn               Grand River            5:38.08  
  8 Rudolph, Georgia             Erin Distric           5:54.85  
  9 Power, Emily                 St. Joseph's           5:56.31  
 10 Steers, Abbey                St David               5:56.42  
 11 Tucker, Sarah                Guelph C.V.I           5:58.75  
 12 Lesic, Andrea                Eastwood               5:59.76  
 13 Verwey, Micah                Elmira                 5:59.84  
 14 Steiner, Emily               Waterloo CI            6:00.64  
 15 Lewin, Rachel                Preston Seco           6:04.02  
 16 Butts, Catherine             St James               6:04.57  
 17 Berry, Emily                 Our Lady of            6:17.58  
 18 Dougall, Callie              Bluevale Col           6:20.32  
 19 Kliewer, Sienna              Huron Height           6:30.13  
 20 Habib, Susan                 Eastwood               6:32.79  
 21 Fomichova, Julia             Bluevale Col           6:36.80  
 22 Censer, Kristy               Jacob Hespel           7:38.00  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Boug, Tyra                   Huron Height             12.10  -1.8  3 
  2 Abiodun, Nike                Waterloo CI              14.18  -3.0  2 
  3 Johnston, Jessica            F.E. Madill              14.50  -3.0  2 
  4 Hasson, Amy                  Our Lady of              15.04  -1.7  4 
  5 Hoyte, Zoe                   Cameron Heig             15.14  -1.7  4 
  6 Sherwood, Dana               Jacob Hespel             15.32  -1.8  3 
  7 Martin, Ruth                 St James                 15.50  -1.7  4 
  8 Otong, Didimo                Glenview Par             16.01  -1.8  3 
  9 Janakovic, Zoe               Huron Height             16.26   NWI  1 
 10 Greenwood, Taylor            Centre Duffe             16.41  -1.8  3 
 11 Anonthysene, Brittany        Waterloo CI              16.70   NWI  1 
 12 Starratt, Emma               Centre Welli             16.72  -1.8  3 
 13 Milton, Lauren               Centennial C             16.82  -3.0  2 
 14 Sampson, Tabitha             John F. Ross             16.84  -3.0  2 
 15 Mannella, Charlotte          Bishop MacDo             16.96   NWI  1 
 16 Clark, Alexa                 Paris                    17.14  -2.3  5 
 17 Drew, Hannah Rae             Centre Welli             17.45  -3.0  2 
 18 O'Neill, Cassy               Centre Duffe             17.49   NWI  1 
 19 Irish, Arden                 Centre Welli             17.58  -1.8  3 
 20 Freidel, Ninon               Cameron Heig             17.65  -1.7  4 
 21 Morrison, Emily              Waterloo-Oxf             17.70  -2.3  5 
 22 Roordink, Emily              Paris                    17.81  -2.3  5 
 23 Ratiu, Denisa                Huron Height             17.88   NWI  1 
 24 Wright, Arden                Southwood                17.94   NWI  1 
 25 Ayres, Amanda                Brantford Co             17.99  -3.0  2 
 26 Cortes, Alysaa               Our Lady of              18.02  -1.7  4 
 27 Carreon, Eula                Glenview Par             18.15  -3.0  2 
 28 Galea, Mackenzie             St Marcellin             18.95  -3.0  2 
 29 Robertson, Sara              Bishop MacDo             19.21   NWI  1 
 30 Podobnik, Juliana            St Marcellin             21.07  -1.8  3 
 31 Ramsahoi, Sian               Centennial C             21.23  -1.8  3 
 32 Ward, Makenzie               Waterloo CI              21.87   NWI  1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Resurrection  'B'                                     51.54   2 
  2 Huron Heights (Kitchener)  'A'                        52.99   2 
  3 St David  'A'                                         53.81   2 
  4 Galt Cvi  'A'                                         53.95   2 
  5 Cameron Heights  'B'                                  54.51   2 
  6 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                              55.14   1 
  7 Resurrection  'A'                                     55.76   2 
  8 Centre Dufferin  'A'                                  55.87   3 
  9 Jacob Hespeler  'A'                                   57.13   3 
 10 Centre Wellington  'B'                                57.51   3 
 11 Centre Wellington  'A'                                57.56   1 
 12 Our Lady of Lourdes  'B'                              57.89   1 
 13 St James  'A'                                         58.15   1 
 14 Bluevale Collegiate Institute  'A'                    59.66   2 
 15 Bishop MacDonnell  'A'                                59.81   3 
 16 Centennial Cvi  'A'                                 1:00.45   1 
 17 Cameron Heights  'A'                                1:00.77   1 
 18 St Benedict  'A'                                    1:01.17   3 
 19 St Anne’s  'A'                                    1:01.77   3 
 20 Paris  'A'                                          1:02.97   2 
 21 St Mary's (Kitchener)  'A'                          1:07.28   1 
 -- St Mary's (Kitchener)  'B'                              DNF   1 
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jessica            F.E. Madill              1.45m  
  2 Tuohy, Alyssa                Centre Duffe            J1.45m  
  3 Weber, Danielle              Elmira                   1.40m  
  3 Fletcher, Kennedi            Paris                    1.40m  
  3 Low, Jordan                  Grand River              1.40m  
  3 Priest, Morgan               Centre Duffe             1.40m  
  7 Ovington, Ashley             Paris                    1.35m  
  8 O'Neill, Cassy               Centre Duffe             1.30m  
  9 Collings, Mackenzie          Erin Distric             1.25m  
  9 Greenwood, Taylor            Centre Duffe             1.25m  
  9 Knowles, Kelsi               Eastwood                 1.25m  
 -- Sharpe, Bethany              Paris                     FAIL  
 -- Courtney, Autumn             Eastwood                  FAIL  
 -- Hartnell, Asha               North Park (              FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Taylor               Sir J. A. Ma             2.00m  
  2 Ward, Cree                   Cameron Heig             1.85m  
  3 McNally, Sorcha              Sir J. A. Ma             1.70m  
  3 Low, Jordan                  Grand River              1.70m  
  5 Chuong, Jerika               Sir J. A. Ma             1.55m  
  6 Webb, Mikenna                Sir J. A. Ma            J1.55m  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Doe, Rose                    Huron Height             4.22m   NWI 
  2 Hoyte, Zoe                   Cameron Heig             4.08m   NWI 
  3 Riness, Jamie                Waterloo-Oxf             4.02m   NWI 
  4 Janakovic, Zoe               Huron Height            J4.02m   NWI 
  5 Ratiu, Denisa                Huron Height            J4.02m   NWI 
  6 Lang, Faith                  Erin Distric             3.97m   NWI 
  7 Shaw, Natasha                St Anne’s              3.94m   NWI 
  8 Bartlett, Cali               Preston Seco             3.91m   NWI 
  9 Schmalz, Kambel              Preston Seco             3.82m   NWI 
 10 Farquharson, Sara            Guelph C.V.I             3.81m   NWI 
 10 Nguyen, Linda                Forest Heigh             3.81m   NWI 
 12 Otong, Didimo                Glenview Par             3.78m   NWI 
 13 Davis, Grace                 Resurrection             3.75m   NWI 
 14 Darroch, Fallon              Centre Welli             3.65m   NWI 
 15 Wozencroft, Victoria         Erin Distric             3.41m   NWI 
 16 Has-Ellison, Gabrielle       Centre Welli             3.35m   NWI 
 16 Denomy, Jaime-Lee            Monsignor Br             3.35m   NWI 
 18 Bassman, Lucy                Guelph C.V.I             3.33m   NWI 
 19 O'Donovan, Kelly             St John's Ki             3.25m   NWI 
 20 Runciman, Kate               Guelph C.V.I             3.09m   NWI 
 21 Lee, Audrey                  Galt Cvi                 2.97m   NWI 
 22 Kurtz Favero, Mia            Our Lady of              2.90m   NWI 
 23 Poullos, Alicia              North Park (             2.84m   NWI 
 24 Sharpe, Bethany              Paris                    2.79m   NWI 
 25 Matzek, Tobi                 Cameron Heig             2.63m   NWI 
 26 Robertson, Sara              Bishop MacDo             2.55m   NWI 
 27 Arsenault, Emmaline          Galt Cvi                 2.54m   NWI 
 27 Walsh, Natalie               Forest Heigh             2.54m   NWI 
 29 Riley, Taylor                North Park (             2.53m   NWI 
 30 Pham, Sandra                 Galt Cvi                 2.40m   NWI 
 31 Lyons, Katherine             Centre Welli             2.27m   NWI 
 -- Caissie, Ashley              Bishop MacDo              FOUL       
 -- Woods, Rachel                Paris                     FOUL       
 -- King, Hayleigh               Our Lady of               FOUL       
 -- Tismanar, Kathryn            Eastwood                  FOUL       
 -- Grahovac, Tamara             Cameron Heig              FOUL       
 -- Martin, Ruth                 St James                  FOUL       
 -- Kaur, Rashmeet               Grand River               FOUL       
 -- Dupre, Emma                  Centre Welli              FOUL       
 -- Nankivell, Emma              Centre Welli              FOUL       
 -- Finch, Desiree               Centre Welli              FOUL       
 -- Ramlakhan, Ashley            Cameron Heig              FOUL       
 -- Marinow, Jessica             Galt Cvi                  FOUL       
 -- Kane, Elodie                 Cameron Heig              FOUL       
 -- Hillier, Chloe               Resurrection              FOUL       
 -- Delion, Brooklyn             Resurrection              FOUL       
 -- Holland, Tori                Paris                     FOUL       
 -- Proctor, Cecilie             Centre Welli              FOUL       
 -- Lawrence, Amilia             St Marcellin              FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Grahovac, Tamara             Cameron Heig            11.00m   NWI 
  2 Ratiu, Denisa                Huron Height             9.34m   NWI 
  3 Glaser-Mcnall, Rebecca       Preston Seco             8.82m   NWI 
  4 Ward, Cree                   Cameron Heig            J8.82m   NWI 
  5 Giles, Jessica               Westside Sec             8.76m   NWI 
  6 McDonald, katie              Cameron Heig             8.58m   NWI 
  7 Creighton, Sydney            Our Lady of              8.15m   NWI 
  8 Wright, Arden                Southwood                7.50m   NWI 
  9 O'Donovan, Kelly             St John's Ki             7.27m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Madeleine             Jacob Hespel             9.69m  
  2 Pejin, Anastasia             Cameron Heig             9.63m  
  3 White, Emily                 St David                 9.60m  
  4 Pahl, Summer                 St Mary's (K             9.10m  
  5 Finoro, Sarah                Our Lady of              8.82m  
  6 Colanardi, Victoria          Our Lady of              8.78m  
  7 Poullos, Alicia              North Park (             8.54m  
  8 Zervos, Mariah               Cameron Heig             8.35m  
  9 Riley, Taylor                North Park (             8.30m  
 10 Simons, Danielle             St David                 8.24m  
 11 Chapman, Analecia            John F. Ross             8.18m  
 12 Kempel, Shelby               St David                 8.09m  
 13 Celik, Selin                 Huron Height             8.03m  
 14 Dhillon, Saihaj              St John's Ki             7.87m  
 15 Verbeek, Sonya               Woodland Chr             7.85m  
 15 Kokic, Leila                 Centre Welli             7.85m  
 15 Pempena, Victoria            St Marcellin             7.85m  
 18 Ovington, Ashley             Paris                    7.57m  
 19 Bektic, Emina                Guelph C.V.I             7.51m  
 20 Charles, Nicole              St Marcellin             7.40m  
 21 Vanderlaan, Katelyn          Paris                    7.24m  
 22 Schnarr, Camrynn             Sir J. A. Ma             7.21m  
 23 King, Chelsea                St Benedict              6.90m  
 24 Matzek, Tobi                 Cameron Heig             6.76m  
 25 Mavi, Navneet                Huron Height             6.59m  
 26 Robertson, Sara              Bishop MacDo             6.53m  
 27 Robinson, Kira               Guelph C.V.I             6.00m  
 28 Hartnell, Asha               North Park (             5.47m  
 29 Al-Shikh Hasan, Tabark       St Marcellin             5.40m  
 30 Latham, Haley                St Marcellin             4.80m  
 -- Kaladgi, Safa                Cameron Heig              FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prickett, Kael               Guelph C.V.I            27.81m  
  2 Cuabu, Adriana               Centre Welli            26.97m  
  3 Collings, Mackenzie          Erin Distric            23.56m  
  4 Poullos, Alicia              North Park (            21.83m  
  5 Chapman, Analecia            John F. Ross            20.65m  
  6 Schnarr, Camrynn             Sir J. A. Ma            20.29m  
  7 Simons, Danielle             St David                20.13m  
  8 Kokic, Leila                 Centre Welli            19.66m  
  9 White, Emily                 St David                19.55m  
 10 Verbeek, Sonya               Woodland Chr            19.45m  
 11 Robinson, Kira               Guelph C.V.I            18.76m  
 12 Latham, Haley                St Marcellin            18.29m  
 13 Brulotte, Ashley             John F. Ross            18.28m  
 14 Moores, Aislinn              Cameron Heig            17.74m  
 15 Colanardi, Victoria          Our Lady of             17.29m  
 16 Zervos, Mariah               Cameron Heig            17.13m  
 17 Celik, Selin                 Huron Height            16.46m  
 18 King, Chelsea                St Benedict             16.18m  
 19 Kempel, Shelby               St David                16.14m  
 20 Wozencroft, Victoria         Erin Distric            16.10m  
 21 Bektic, Emina                Guelph C.V.I            16.01m  
 22 Anderson, Taylor             St Benedict             15.33m  
 23 Matzek, Tobi                 Cameron Heig            15.20m  
 24 Riley, Taylor                North Park (            14.71m  
 25 Mavi, Navneet                Huron Height            13.66m  
 26 Hall, Lauren                 Glenview Par            13.26m  
 27 O'Neill, Cassy               Centre Duffe            12.47m  
 28 Finoro, Sarah                Our Lady of             12.37m  
 29 Hartnell, Asha               North Park (            11.93m  
 30 Penny, Phebe                 North Park (            11.61m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prickett, Kael               Guelph C.V.I            32.32m  
  2 Starratt, Emma               Centre Welli            23.56m  
  3 White, Emily                 St David                23.54m  
  4 Wozencroft, Victoria         Erin Distric            22.89m  
  5 Riley, Taylor                North Park (            22.45m  
  6 Cole, Hailey                 Grand River             21.78m  
  7 Spies, Abbey                 Our Lady of             20.52m  
  8 Robinson, Kira               Guelph C.V.I            19.14m  
  9 Sherman, Madi                Sir J. A. Ma            19.09m  
 10 Verbeek, Sonya               Woodland Chr            19.03m  
 11 Colanardi, Victoria          Our Lady of             18.53m  
 12 Pejin, Anastasia             Cameron Heig            17.77m  
 13 Cuabu, Adriana               Centre Welli            17.39m  
 14 Collings, Mackenzie          Erin Distric            17.01m  
 15 Spurgeon, Taylor             Galt Cvi                15.91m  
 16 Kokic, Leila                 Centre Welli            15.90m  
 17 Hoyte, Zoe                   Cameron Heig            15.79m  
 18 Brulotte, Ashley             John F. Ross            14.54m  
 19 Bates, Sarah                 Forest Heigh            13.79m  
 20 Bektic, Emina                Guelph C.V.I            13.78m  
 21 Finoro, Sarah                Our Lady of             13.72m  
 22 Hunter, Jessica              Resurrection            13.55m  
 23 Vanderlaan, Katelyn          Paris                   13.43m  
 24 Robertson, Sara              Bishop MacDo            12.31m  
 25 Simons, Danielle             St David                12.21m  
 26 O'Neill, Cassy               Centre Duffe            12.05m  
 27 Penny, Phebe                 North Park (            11.82m  
 28 Dawe, Rachel                 St Mary's (K            11.64m  
 29 Lyons, Katherine             Centre Welli            11.30m  
 30 Demers, Kellie               Eastwood                10.62m  
 31 Hartnell, Asha               North Park (             9.30m  
 32 Elliot, Maddy                Sir J. A. Ma             8.79m  
 -- Al-Shikh Hasan, Tabark       St Marcellin              FOUL  
 -- Walsh, Natalie               Forest Heigh              FOUL  
 -- Dupre, Emma                  Centre Welli              FOUL  
 -- Celik, Selin                 Huron Height              FOUL  
 -- Rendle, Bekka                Forest Heigh              FOUL  
 -- Domachowska, Angelika        Resurrection              FOUL  
 -- Leger, Shalom                Centre Welli              FOUL  
 -- Clark, Alexa                 Paris                     FOUL  
 -- Ovington, Ashley             Paris                     FOUL  
 -- Baaj, Lyne                   Pre Rene d              FOUL  
 -- Kempel, Shelby               St David                  FOUL  
 -- Schnarr, Camrynn             Sir J. A. Ma              FOUL  
 -- Graves, Carmen               Pre Rene d              FOUL  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hodgson, Sarah               Jacob Hespel             12.68   1.7  6 
  2 Rodgers, Aaliyah             Grand River              12.73   3.9  3 
  2 Davis, Von                   St James                 12.73   2.4  8 
  4 Jarvis, Madison              Guelph C.V.I             12.85   3.9  3 
  5 Robinson, Lena               St Anne’s              12.91   2.1  5 
  6 Puttick, Kendra              Waterloo CI              13.02   3.6  9 
  7 Raspberry, Sydney            Cameron Heig             13.05   1.7 11 
  8 Benson, Princess             Eastwood                 13.06   3.6  9 
  9 Campbell, Savannah           Elmira                   13.12   2.1  2 
 10 Weir, Jade                   St Benedict              13.16   2.7  4 
 11 Bond, Jonae                  Notre Dame (             13.17   1.7 11 
 12 Ens, Kayla                   Sir J. A. Ma             13.31   1.7  6 
 13 Quirk, Michaela              Resurrection             13.43   2.5 10 
 13 Otten, Joleen                St Anne’s              13.43   1.7  6 
 15 Smith, Maddy                 Resurrection             13.50   1.7 11 
 16 Hanson, Tashay               Regina Mundi             13.53   3.2  1 
 17 Aye, Nicki                   Waterloo CI              13.55   2.5 10 
 18 Hambly, Meagan               Forest Heigh             13.65   2.1  5 
 19 Theriault, Victoria          Jacob Hespel             13.66   3.9  3 
 20 Swarbrick, Claire            Resurrection             13.76   2.5 10 
 21 Best, Ashlan                 Centennial C             13.78   2.7  4 
 22 Taylor, Kaitlyn              Elmira                   13.95   3.6  9 
 23 Whitman, Willow              St David                 13.99   2.4  8 
 24 Machaffie, Alana             Waterloo CI              14.06   2.1  5 
 25 Weber, Laura                 Cameron Heig             14.07   1.7  6 
 25 AuCoin, Carly                Jacob Hespel             14.07   3.2  1 
 27 Vezsenyi, Hana               Resurrection             14.11   1.7 11 
 27 Mota, Sara                   Resurrection             14.11   1.7 12 
 29 White, Lisa                  Jacob Hespel             14.16   1.7 12 
 30 Bromby, Paige                St James                 14.18   2.4  8 
 31 Finnamore, Taylor            Jacob Hespel             14.20   2.7  4 
 32 Seguin, Paige                Regina Mundi             14.22   3.9  3 
 33 Carter, Jamie                North Park (             14.29   2.1  2 
 34 Chapman, Brittney            Grand River              14.38   1.7 12 
 34 Sue-ping, Sarah              St Benedict              14.38   1.7  6 
 36 Forrest, Jessica             Centennial C             14.40   2.1  2 
 37 Stirtzinger, Sam             John F. Ross             14.42   2.1  5 
 37 MacDonald, Elise             St Mary's (K             14.42   2.4  8 
 39 Johnson, Christine           Jacob Hespel             14.45   2.7  4 
 40 Subban, Raegan               Preston Seco             14.46   2.4  8 
 41 Paynter, Amanda              Cameron Heig             14.49   3.1  7 
 42 Slawich, Hannah              North Park (             14.50   2.1  2 
 43 Yeung, Emily                 Elmira                   14.51   3.6  9 
 44 Beer, Kendra                 Brantford Co             14.55   2.1  2 
 45 VanDusen, Victoria           Regina Mundi             14.59   3.2  1 
 46 Lad, Megha                   Cameron Heig             14.64   1.7 11 
 47 McLean, Rileigh              Grand River              14.66   1.7 12 
 48 Townsend, Amber              St James                 14.68   3.1  7 
 49 Campbell, Chyna              St Marcellin             14.72   2.1  5 
 49 Codrington, Nicole           Our Lady of              14.72   2.1  5 
 51 Davidson, Nikki              St Benedict              14.75   3.9  3 
 52 Chard, Cailey                Jacob Hespel             14.80   3.9  3 
 53 Wilson, Erin                 Galt Cvi                 14.84   3.1  7 
 54 Pacella, Alexia              Monsignor Do             14.85   1.7  6 
 55 Banda-ay, Averyl             Centre Welli             14.86   1.7  6 
 56 McIntosh, Mackenzie          Huron Height             14.90   2.1  2 
 57 Olthoff, Megan               Huron Height             14.93   3.2  1 
 58 Walter, Bethany              Jacob Hespel             14.97   3.1  7 
 59 Ratz, Julia                  Monsignor Do             15.02   1.7 11 
 60 Sandhur, Simran              Cameron Heig             15.03   3.2  1 
 61 Papuga, Celine               Forest Heigh             15.16   2.1  5 
 62 Tzianas Al-Ahmar, Natali     Cameron Heig             15.43   3.2  1 
 62 Pal, Naomi                   St Anne’s              15.43   3.1  7 
 64 Campbell, Becky              Monsignor Do             15.46   3.1  7 
 65 Brush, Ilia                  St Mary's (K             15.49   2.5 10 
 66 TenBruggencate, Elana        Jacob Hespel             15.50   3.1  7 
 67 Kulczynska, Julia            St Mary's (K             15.55   3.6  9 
 68 Boehmer, Courtney            Paris                    15.57   3.2  1 
 69 Beda, Sylvia                 Cameron Heig             15.62   3.2  1 
 69 Olczak, Mariah               Bishop MacDo             15.62   2.7  4 
 71 Vilcu, Paula                 St Mary's (K             15.65   2.5 10 
 72 Knowles, Kelsi               Eastwood                 15.66   2.4  8 
 73 Goodall, Alex                Monsignor Do             15.71   1.7 11 
 74 Skinner, Kayla               North Park (             15.79   3.9  3 
 75 Victorino, Riza              St Mary's (K             15.81   2.5 10 
 76 Fink, Stephanie              Waterloo CI              15.89   3.6  9 
 77 Castenada, Carla             St Mary's (K             15.91   3.6  9 
 78 Kheil, Brianna               St Mary's (K             16.00   2.5 10 
 79 Boyle, Emily                 St Benedict              16.14   2.7  4 
 80 Street, Marina               Sir J. A. Ma             16.33   2.7  4 
 81 Girard, Aurora               Galt Cvi                 16.36   2.1  5 
 82 Duduletz, Priscila           Forest Heigh             16.42   3.9  3 
 83 Eidt, Erin                   Wellington H             16.57   2.4  8 
 84 Bester, Erin                 Bluevale Col             16.64   2.1  2 
 85 Rioux, Julie                 Pre Rene d             16.80   2.4  8 
 86 Willsie, Adelheis            Waterloo CI              16.86   3.6  9 
 87 Mahmoud, Idil                Eastwood                 17.09   1.7  6 
 88 Fuller, Jayna                Forest Heigh             17.14   2.7  4 
 89 Puzio, Celina                St Mary's (K             17.28   2.5 10 
 90 Eckert, Mariah               Monsignor Do             19.48   3.1  7 
 91 Abajemal, Ziyada             Eastwood                 19.92   2.1  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Madison              Guelph C.V.I             41.52   2 
  2 Campbell, Savannah           Elmira                   41.89   2 
  3 Steeneveld, Abbey            Bishop MacDo             43.17   1 
  4 Hotson, Esmee                Centre Welli             43.85   2 
  5 Carmichael, Mikayla          Cameron Heig             43.86   1 
  6 Weir, Jade                   St Benedict              45.37   4 
  7 Lehman, Banyan               John F. Ross             46.07   3 
  8 Puttick, Kendra              Waterloo CI              46.19   1 
  9 MacGregor, Kerry             John F. Ross             46.23   3 
 10 Davies, Juliette             Cameron Heig             46.69   2 
 11 Tamming, Nicole              St Anne’s              46.88   3 
 12 Kreugger, Brin               Our Lady of              47.02   1 
 13 MacDonald, Elise             St Mary's (K             47.27   3 
 14 Whitman, Willow              St David                 47.28   4 
 15 Bourque, Kennedy             St David                 48.80   2 
 16 Laurie, Lizzy                Kitchener-Wa             49.63   2 
 17 Wilson, Lindsay              Monsignor Do             49.67   1 
 18 Ahuja, Natasha               Sir J. A. Ma             50.29   4 
 19 Stirtzinger, Sam             John F. Ross             50.70   3 
 20 TenBruggencate, Elana        Jacob Hespel             51.61   1 
 21 Wilson, Erin                 Galt Cvi                 52.28   1 
 22 Cambell-Doucett, Quianna     Monsignor Br             52.52   2 
 23 Papadopoulos, Sydney         St Benedict              53.82   3 
 24 Pacella, Alexia              Monsignor Do             54.08   1 
 25 Bester, Erin                 Bluevale Col             55.17   4 
 26 Tzianas Al-Ahmar, Natali     Cameron Heig             57.06   3 
 27 Figiluzzi, Hayly             Our Lady of              57.60   4 
 28 Mahmoud, Idil                Eastwood                 59.09   2 
 29 Marsh, Emily                 Bluevale Col             59.15   4 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tait, Martina                St Anne’s            5:08.88  
  2 Melo, Kylie                  St Mary's (K           5:09.46  
  3 Davies, Juliette             Cameron Heig           5:12.41  
  4 Pattison, Sydney             John F. Ross           5:19.82  
  5 Laurie, Lizzy                Kitchener-Wa           5:36.49  
  6 Turai, Lindsay               Jacob Hespel           5:37.24  
  7 Brodovsky, Maren             Guelph C.V.I           5:54.41  
  8 Bolender, Natasha            Huron Height           6:00.27  
  9 Borgers, Jessica             Waterloo CI            6:01.67  
 10 Eidt, Erin                   Wellington H           6:03.41  
 11 Moore, Tessa                 Waterloo CI            6:04.03  
 12 Neuman, Abigail              Preston Seco           6:10.58  
 13 Reinsoo, Kyla                Forest Heigh           6:12.41  
 14 Mayer-Lackey, Sofie          Regina Mundi           6:14.37  
 15 Harris, Samantha             Glenview Par           6:19.83  
 16 Wright, Emma                 Southwood              6:20.44  
 17 Figiluzzi, Hayly             Our Lady of            6:24.12  
 18 Promoli, Ava                 Glenview Par           6:25.18  
 19 Ikram, Arhan                 Waterloo CI            6:26.21  
 20 Ditner, Katelin              Bluevale Col           6:28.19  
 21 Thacker, Amanda              Jacob Hespel           6:44.77  
 22 Rivard, Monique              Monsignor Do           6:55.48  
 23 Marsh, Emily                 Bluevale Col           7:02.07  
 24 Huynh, Jenny                 Forest Heigh           7:13.47  
 25 Fuller, Jayna                Forest Heigh           7:13.84  
 26 Dembski, Camille             Pre Rene d           7:46.65  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Melvin, Alissa               St David                 15.49  -1.6  1 
  2 Rodgers, Aaliyah             Grand River              16.29  -1.6  1 
  3 Steeneveld, Abbey            Bishop MacDo             16.72  -1.5  2 
  4 Hoffer, Ashley               Guelph C.V.I             17.45  -1.6  1 
  5 Kreugger, Brin               Our Lady of              17.51  -1.6  1 
  6 Carmichael, Mikayla          Cameron Heig             17.82  -1.6  1 
  7 Vezsenyi, Hana               Resurrection             18.15  -1.5  2 
  8 Authier, Emily               Sir J. A. Ma             18.16  -1.6  1 
  9 Lussier, Sara                John F. Ross             18.22  -1.6  1 
 10 Hotson, Esmee                Centre Welli             18.25  -1.5  2 
 11 McLean, Taylor               John F. Ross             18.40  -1.5  2 
 12 Otten, Joleen                St Anne’s              18.49  -2.5  3 
 13 Henry, Naomi                 Brantford Co             18.57  -1.6  1 
 14 Banjoko, Adeolu              Waterloo CI              18.81  -1.5  2 
 15 Robinson, Lena               St Anne’s              18.88  -1.5  2 
 16 Paddock, Megan               Centennial C             19.33  -2.5  3 
 17 Melchers, Grace              Glenview Par             20.20  -2.5  3 
 18 Brown, Faith                 Pauline John             20.58  -2.5  3 
 19 Walter, Bethany              Jacob Hespel             20.73  -1.5  2 
 20 Marcus, Melissa              Galt Cvi                 21.33  -2.5  3 
 21 Abbott, Rachel               Paris                    22.00  -1.5  2 
 22 Starratt, Kathryn            Centre Welli             22.19  -2.5  3 
 23 Zador, Bev                   Cameron Heig             27.24  -2.5  3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Anne’s  'A'                                      52.47   2 
  2 Waterloo CI  'A'                                      53.45   2 
  3 Sir J. A. MacDonald  'A'                              53.83   3 
  4 Centennial Cvi  'A'                                   54.19   2 
  5 St James  'A'                                         54.84   1 
  6 Bishop MacDonnell  'B'                                55.65   1 
  7 John F. Ross  'B'                                     55.88   2 
  8 Jacob Hespeler  'A'                                   56.04   2 
  9 Grand River C I  'A'                                  56.53   1 
 10 St Benedict  'A'                                      56.58   3 
 11 John F. Ross  'A'                                     56.80   2 
 12 Monsignor Doyle  'A'                                  56.95   1 
 13 Glenview Park SS  'A'                                 57.18   1 
 14 Cameron Heights  'A'                                  57.43   1 
 15 Centre Wellington  'A'                                58.94   3 
 16 Cameron Heights  'B'                                  59.66   3 
 17 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                            1:00.04   2 
 -- St Mary's (Kitchener)  'A'                               DQ   1 
 
Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harttrup, Lindsay            Cameron Heig             1.55m  
  2 Lussier, Sara                John F. Ross             1.50m  
  3 Mulder, Jessalynn            Woodland Chr             1.45m  
  4 Wideman, Sonya               Elmira                  J1.45m  
  5 Henry, Naomi                 Brantford Co             1.40m  
  6 Kaehli, Stephanie            Centre Duffe             1.35m  
  7 Brown, Faith                 Pauline John             1.30m  
  7 Calligari, Cate              Centre Duffe             1.30m  
  7 Vezsenyi, Hana               Resurrection             1.30m  
 -- Ditner, Katelin              Bluevale Col              FAIL  
 -- O'Connor, Faith              Erin Distric              FAIL  
 -- Marsh, Emily                 Bluevale Col              FAIL  
 -- Mota, Natasha                Resurrection              FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffer, Ashley               Guelph C.V.I             2.30m  
  2 Woods, Abby                  John F. Ross             1.85m  
  3 Howe, Shalom                 Cameron Heig            J1.85m  
  4 Raspberry, Sydney            Cameron Heig            J1.85m  
  4 Yoon, Kiana                  Cameron Heig            J1.85m  
  6 Brodovsky, Maren             Guelph C.V.I             1.70m  
 
Girls Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Melvin, Alissa               St David                 5.04m   NWI 
  2 Seguin, Paige                Regina Mundi             4.42m   NWI 
  3 Harttrup, Lindsay            Cameron Heig            J4.42m   NWI 
  4 Banjoko, Adeolu              Waterloo CI              4.33m   NWI 
  5 Henry, Naomi                 Brantford Co             4.28m   NWI 
  6 Walker, Georgia              Glenview Par             4.15m   NWI 
  6 Cunningham, Ashley           Bishop MacDo             4.15m   NWI 
  8 Campbell, Elena              John F. Ross             4.14m   NWI 
  9 Faienza, Daniela             Bishop MacDo             4.13m   NWI 
 10 Woodhouse, Kathleen          Guelph C.V.I             4.12m   NWI 
 11 Halsall, Marley              Notre Dame (             4.07m   NWI 
 12 Chapman, Brittney            Grand River              3.99m   NWI 
 13 Sue-ping, Sarah              St Benedict              3.96m   NWI 
 14 Cunningham, Lindsay          Bishop MacDo             3.94m   NWI 
 15 Carter, Jamie                North Park (             3.89m   NWI 
 16 Subban, Raegan               Preston Seco             3.87m   NWI 
 17 Kulczynska, Julia            St Mary's (K             3.75m   NWI 
 18 White, Lisa                  Jacob Hespel             3.59m   NWI 
 19 McIntosh, Mackenzie          Huron Height             3.58m   NWI 
 20 McGurn, Carley               Jacob Hespel             3.54m   NWI 
 21 Hambly, Meagan               Forest Heigh             3.53m   NWI 
 22 Beer, Kendra                 Brantford Co             3.46m   NWI 
 23 Olthoff, Megan               Huron Height             3.43m   NWI 
 24 Sandhur, Simran              Cameron Heig             3.39m   NWI 
 24 Banda-ay, Averyl             Centre Welli             3.39m   NWI 
 26 Mulder, Jessalynn            Woodland Chr             3.30m   NWI 
 27 Castenada, Carla             St Mary's (K             3.12m   NWI 
 28 McLean, Rileigh              Grand River              3.09m   NWI 
 29 Haas, Samantha               Erin Distric             3.04m   NWI 
 30 Skinner, Kayla               North Park (             3.00m   NWI 
 31 Naylor, Serena               Galt Cvi                 2.94m   NWI 
 32 Klassen, Caley               Waterloo-Oxf             2.90m   NWI 
 33 Vanderstelt, Jessica         North Park (             2.77m   NWI 
 34 Fuller, Jayna                Forest Heigh             2.61m   NWI 
 35 Rankin, Nicole               St Mary's (K             2.60m   NWI 
 36 Powers, Emily                St Mary's (K             2.19m   NWI 
 -- Puzio, Celina                St Mary's (K              FOUL       
 -- Kelly, Raichlee              Bishop MacDo              FOUL       
 -- Cureton, Amy                 Galt Cvi                  FOUL       
 -- Slawich, Hannah              North Park (              FOUL       
 -- Starratt, Kathryn            Centre Welli              FOUL       
 -- Chard, Cailey                Jacob Hespel              FOUL       
 -- Pal, Naomi                   St Anne’s               FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Woods, Abby                  John F. Ross            10.78m   NWI 
  2 McLean, Taylor               John F. Ross             9.99m   NWI 
  3 Lad, Megha                   Cameron Heig             9.64m   NWI 
  4 Banjoko, Adeolu              Waterloo CI              9.23m   NWI 
  5 Cunningham, Ashley           Bishop MacDo             9.03m   NWI 
  6 Faienza, Daniela             Bishop MacDo             8.92m   NWI 
  7 Cunningham, Lindsay          Bishop MacDo             8.90m   NWI 
  8 Mulder, Jessalynn            Woodland Chr             8.65m   NWI 
  9 Woodhouse, Kathleen          Guelph C.V.I             8.60m   NWI 
 10 Kulczynska, Julia            St Mary's (K             8.30m   NWI 
 11 Calligari, Cate              Centre Duffe             8.07m   NWI 
 12 Knowles, Kelsi               Eastwood                 8.06m   NWI 
 13 Huynh, Jenny                 Forest Heigh             7.12m   NWI 
 -- Halsall, Marley              Notre Dame (              FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wedel, Lisa                  John F. Ross            10.34m  
  2 Kreugger, Brin               Our Lady of              9.97m  
  3 Evelyn, Hailey               Preston Seco             8.59m  
  4 DiGirollamo, Jessica         St Marcellin             8.48m  
  5 Douglas, Morgan              Elmira                   7.85m  
  6 Yeung, Emily                 Elmira                   7.55m  
  7 Size, Juliana                Grand River              7.52m  
  8 Iles, Ally                   Wellington H             7.44m  
  9 Walker, Leah                 Paris                    7.41m  
 10 Winfield-Ward, Lauren        Elmira                   7.30m  
 10 Losch, Madison               Erin Distric             7.30m  
 12 Leu, Ashley                  Resurrection             6.45m  
 13 Kaehli, Stephanie            Centre Duffe             6.20m  
 14 Page, Jillian                Southwood                6.13m  
 15 Feierabend, Chloe            Grand River              6.06m  
 16 Girard, Aurora               Galt Cvi                 5.95m  
 17 Patel, Akila                 Galt Cvi                 5.83m  
 18 Beda, Sylvia                 Cameron Heig             5.53m  
 19 Saloub, Nedal                Forest Heigh             5.07m  
 20 Papuga, Celine               Forest Heigh             4.60m  
 21 Shearer, Jessica             Notre Dame (             3.81m  
 22 Medeiros, Taylor             Notre Dame (             3.75m  
 -- Klimek, Victoria             Westside Sec              FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DiGirollamo, Jessica         St Marcellin            31.70m  
  2 Feierabend, Chloe            Grand River             26.72m  
  3 Wedel, Lisa                  John F. Ross            23.67m  
  4 Evelyn, Hailey               Preston Seco            23.40m  
  5 McIntosh, Mackenzie          Huron Height            21.62m  
  6 Walker, Georgia              Glenview Par            20.70m  
  7 Leu, Ashley                  Resurrection            20.18m  
  8 Bellamy, Katie               Orangeville             19.06m  
  9 Bennett, Dana                Erin Distric            18.57m  
  9 Size, Juliana                Grand River             18.57m  
 11 Douglas, Morgan              Elmira                  18.47m  
 12 Pagtakhan, Isha              St James                18.27m  
 13 Whyte, Taryn                 Orangeville             17.20m  
 14 Winfield-Ward, Lauren        Elmira                  16.70m  
 15 Duenas, Amy                  St James                16.56m  
 16 Sarkisian, Savana            Paris                   16.33m  
 17 Beaumont, Hannah             Erin Distric            16.27m  
 18 Gerber, Katherine            Waterloo-Oxf            15.63m  
 19 Wilson, Kai                  Waterloo-Oxf            15.48m  
 20 Kerr, Erin                   Paris                   14.24m  
 21 Grubb, Natalie               Bluevale Col            13.74m  
 22 Weber, Laura                 Cameron Heig            13.07m  
 23 Gerber, Brookelynn           Waterloo-Oxf            12.22m  
 24 Bester, Erin                 Bluevale Col            11.62m  
 25 Richmond, Sadie              Elmira                  10.54m  
 26 Tzianas Al-Ahmar, Natali     Cameron Heig            10.25m  
 -- Rodriguez, Sophia            St James                  FOUL  
 -- O'Connor, Faith              Erin Distric              FOUL  
 -- Losch, Madison               Erin Distric              FOUL  
 -- Patel, Akila                 Galt Cvi                  FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kruilicki, Katelyn           Glenview Par            29.55m  
  2 Willms, Emily                Elmira                  29.41m  
  3 Evelyn, Hailey               Preston Seco            25.11m  
  4 Wilson, Kai                  Waterloo-Oxf            24.12m  
  5 Rodriguez, Sophia            St James                22.15m  
  6 Sue-ping, Sarah              St Benedict             21.81m  
  7 Pagtakhan, Isha              St James                21.66m  
  8 Buck, Emma                   Galt Cvi                21.60m  
  9 McGurn, Carley               Jacob Hespel            20.26m  
 10 Oberle, Katie                St David                20.15m  
 11 Bennett, Dana                Erin Distric            19.72m  
 12 Cureton, Amy                 Galt Cvi                19.05m  
 13 Boehmer, Courtney            Paris                   18.67m  
 14 McLean, Taylor               John F. Ross            16.75m  
 15 Harrington, Kaylee           St James                15.95m  
 16 Duenas, Amy                  St James                15.65m  
 17 Santaw, Becca                Wellington H            15.51m  
 18 Yeung, Emily                 Elmira                  14.84m  
 19 Bromby, Paige                St James                14.61m  
 20 Bellamy, Katie               Orangeville             14.48m  
 21 Rabara, Claire               Glenview Par            14.13m  
 22 Beda, Sylvia                 Cameron Heig            14.06m  
 23 Olczak, Mariah               Bishop MacDo            13.78m  
 23 O'Connor, Faith              Erin Distric            13.78m  
 25 Gerber, Brookelynn           Waterloo-Oxf            13.12m  
 26 Kelly, Raichlee              Bishop MacDo            12.80m  
 27 Whyte, Taryn                 Orangeville             12.57m  
 28 Zador, Bev                   Cameron Heig            12.53m  
 29 McCoy, Jennie                Jacob Hespel             9.38m  
 -- Kerr, Erin                   Paris                     FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gobbi, Carissa               Our Lady of            5:16.94  
  2 Medeiros, Taylor             Notre Dame (           5:57.09  
  3 Wells, Kaitlyn               Grand River            6:11.46  
  4 Spracklin, Hannah            Orangeville            6:12.70  
  5 Murray, Elyssa               Orangeville            6:13.22  
  6 Turai, Lindsay               Jacob Hespel           6:20.69  
  7 Chayko, Nicholle             John F. Ross           6:38.29  
  8 Graves, Carmen               Pre Rene d           7:03.85  
  9 Garside, Kaitlin             Pauline John           7:06.30  
 10 Wilson, Erin                 Galt Cvi               7:17.33  
 11 Buck, Emma                   Galt Cvi               7:19.59  
 12 Walter, Bethany              Jacob Hespel           7:20.35  
 13 Svorkdal, Kirsten            Rockway Menn           7:28.11  
 14 Shearer, Jessica             Notre Dame (           7:29.09  
 15 Perrie, Christina            Southwood              7:57.76  
 16 Huynh, Jessie                Forest Heigh           8:00.01  
 17 Huynh, Jenny                 Forest Heigh           8:15.27  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                           10:47.95  
  2 St James  'A'                                      11:04.38  
  3 Cameron Heights  'A'                               11:10.77  
  4 John F. Ross  'A'                                  11:11.36  
  5 St Mary's (Kitchener)  'A'                         11:24.04  
  6 Resurrection  'A'                                  11:25.73  
  7 Huron Heights (Kitchener)  'A'                     11:28.06  
  8 Our Lady of Lourdes  'B'                           11:29.08  
  9 Monsignor Doyle  'A'                               12:04.63  
 10 Elmira  'A'                                        12:06.34  
 11 Glenview Park SS  'A'                              12:56.70  
 12 Forest Heights  'A'                                13:00.39  
 13 Brantford Collegiate  'A'                          13:02.15  
 14 Centennial Cvi  'A'                                13:03.64  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rice, Michael                Resurrection             12.29  -1.0  6 
  2 Arnold, Connor               Resurrection             12.31  -1.0  6 
  3 Brown, Jaeden                St Marcellin             12.49  -1.9  2  12.481
  4 Melnyk, Misha                Sir J. A. Ma             12.49  -1.7  5  12.490
  5 Almert, Tucker               Paris                    12.55  -1.9  2  12.541
  6 Jackson, Joshua              St Mary's (K             12.55  -1.2  3  12.542
  7 Whitelaw, Kyle               Jacob Hespel             12.56  -1.7  4  12.552
  8 Reyes, Cameron               Notre Dame (             12.56  -1.7  5  12.556
  9 Davis, Ty                    Sir J. A. Ma             12.64  -1.5 12 
 10 Tombe, Lado                  Regina Mundi             12.68  -1.0  6 
 11 Patton, Shawn                Centre Welli             12.79  -1.8  9 
 12 Edwards, Warren              Eastwood                 12.80  -1.2  3 
 13 Chmielewski, Keegan          Huron Height             12.83  -1.7  4 
 14 Zach, Gladding               St David                 12.86  -2.1  1 
 15 Wagler, Teegan               Waterloo-Oxf             12.90  -1.8  9 
 16 Riepert, Jared               Huron Height             12.95  -1.0  8 
 17 Mossey, Gradein              Wellington H             12.99  -1.7  4 
 18 Radojcin, Hunter             Wellington H             13.00  -1.0  6 
 19 Chadha, Amaan                Monsignor Br             13.03  -1.7  5 
 20 Taylor, Daniel               Southwood                13.06  -1.9  2 
 21 Abdel-Samad, Ahmed           Sir J. A. Ma             13.09  -1.5 12 
 22 Kayeye, Abraham              Our Lady of              13.11  -1.8 10 
 23 Lemberg, Erik                Huron Height             13.13  -1.9  2 
 24 Xia, Toby                    Sir J. A. Ma             13.16  -1.0  6 
 25 Ertel, Ryan                  St Mary's (K             13.17  -1.2  3 
 26 Powell, Cameron              Centennial C             13.29  -1.7  4 
 27 Oliver, Aiden                Centre Duffe             13.30  -1.8 10  13.291
 28 Davis, Daniel                Bishop MacDo             13.30  -1.0  8  13.295
 29 Harris, Stephen              John F. Ross             13.32  -1.0  8 
 30 Diab, Joshua                 St Marcellin             13.33  -1.0  8 
 31 Dickieson, Luke              Woodland Chr             13.36  -1.0  6 
 32 Laro, Skye                   Paris                    13.39  -1.7  4  13.382
 33 Mitobe, Ryan                 Jacob Hespel             13.39  -2.1  1  13.388
 34 Ibrahim, Amanallah           Kitchener-Wa             13.40  -1.7  4 
 35 Crewson, Parker              Sir J. A. Ma             13.43  -1.8 10 
 36 Haire, Matt                  Centre Duffe             13.46  -2.7 11 
 37 Gancena, Jason               St Benedict              13.47  -1.0  8 
 38 Cortes, Gavin                Elmira                   13.48  -2.2  7 
 39 Wong, Sunny                  Grand River              13.49  -2.1  1 
 40 Evans, Jaden                 Resurrection             13.53  -1.7  4 
 41 Mathew, Eli                  Bluevale Col             13.54  -2.2  7 
 42 Ernst Finnie, Joel           St Mary's (K             13.56  -2.1  1 
 43 Al-Dandachi, Giovanni        St Mary's (K             13.63  -1.0  8  13.623
 44 Jantzi, Ryan                 Waterloo-Oxf             13.63  -1.0  6  13.629
 44 Liuba, Gabe                  Waterloo-Oxf             13.63  -1.5 12 
 46 Che, Geoffrey                Jacob Hespel             13.64  -1.9  2 
 47 Lim, Sam                     Waterloo CI              13.66  -1.2  3 
 48 Bunko, Nick                  St James                 13.68  -2.2  7 
 49 Springer, Brett              St David                 13.69  -1.9  2 
 50 Ocampo, Clarence             Regina Mundi             13.71  -1.7  5 
 51 Krepstakies, Erik            Elmira                   13.75  -1.8  9 
 52 Vanderpool, Malik            St Mary's (K             13.76  -1.7  5 
 53 Baxter, Quinn                Waterloo-Oxf             13.78  -1.5 12 
 54 Varga, Attila                Our Lady of              13.80  -1.8 10 
 55 Toogood, Connor              Erin Distric             13.84  -2.7 11 
 56 Torres, Sam                  Our Lady of              13.86  -2.7 11  13.854
 57 Gojmerac, Grant              St Benedict              13.86  -2.2  7  13.858
 58 Drohan, Spencer              Our Lady of              13.86  -2.7 11  13.860
 59 Benevides, Anthony           Centre Duffe             13.87  -2.7 11 
 60 Bui, Justin                  Waterloo CI              13.90  -1.9  2 
 61 Bungay, Chris                Our Lady of              13.92  -2.7 11 
 62 Stuart, Dameun               Pauline John             13.93  -1.5 12  13.924
 63 Jacques, Gabriel             Pre Rene d             13.93  -1.8  9  13.928
 64 Pisciuneri, Nolan            Bishop MacDo             13.95  -1.0  8 
 65 Al Arabasi, Yacoub           Resurrection             13.96  -1.7  5 
 66 Honchar, Mack                Pauline John             14.01  -1.2  3 
 67 Haight, Cody                 Waterloo-Oxf             14.05  -1.5 12 
 68 Gagnon, Kieran               Westside Sec             14.12  -2.1  1 
 69 Liu, Ryan                    Waterloo CI              14.14  -1.9  2 
 70 Choi, Sanghyun               Sir J. A. Ma             14.17  -1.0  8 
 71 Bauer, Trevor                Erin Distric             14.23  -1.8 10 
 72 Robertson, Stirling          Guelph C.V.I             14.33  -1.8  9 
 73 Gilstorf, Scott              Wellington H             14.34  -1.7  5  14.332
 74 Douglas, Danny               Elmira                   14.34  -2.2  7  14.334
 75 Van Hulst, Oliver            Woodland Chr             14.40  -1.0  6 
 76 Fernandes, Shane             St Marcellin             14.44  -1.8  9 
 77 Bauman, Devon                Bluevale Col             14.51  -2.2  7 
 78 Douglas, Andre               St Marcellin             14.52  -1.8  9 
 79 Vinteler, Costin             Grand River              14.58  -2.1  1 
 80 Jia, Charles                 Cameron Heig             14.59  -2.1  1 
 81 Guillemette, Ryan            Waterloo-Oxf             14.71  -1.7  4 
 82 Brown, Nathan                Pauline John             14.76  -1.2  3 
 83 Hoover, Kurtis               Elmira                   15.04  -1.7  5  15.032
 84 Eden, Chaz                   Sir J. A. Ma             15.04  -1.8  9  15.038
 85 Patterson, Ryan              Guelph C.V.I             15.15  -2.1  1 
 86 Southgate, Will              Wellington H             15.16  -2.2  7 
 87 Liu, Eddie                   Waterloo CI              15.32  -1.2  3 
 88 Sahota, Ashish               St Marcellin             15.40  -1.2  3 
 89 Lam, Justin                  Preston Seco             15.87  -1.8 10 
 90 Dobbs, Simon                 Bluevale Col             15.92  -2.2  7 
 91 Taylor, Jonathan             Bluevale Col             17.96  -1.8 10 
 92 Frunza, Stefan               Bluevale Col             19.38  -1.8 10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Callum             St Anne’s              38.53   1 
  2 Patton, Shawn                Centre Welli             39.14   1 
  3 Jackson, Joshua              St Mary's (K             40.06   1 
  4 Ernst Finnie, Joel           St Mary's (K             40.44   1 
  5 Rice, Michael                Resurrection             40.93   2 
  6 Kayeye, Abraham              Our Lady of              41.44   1 
  7 Brown, Matt                  St James                 41.99   3 
  8 Van Dorp, Casey              St Anne’s              42.11   1 
  9 Simpson, Eric                Bishop MacDo             42.18   4 
 10 Harris, Stephen              John F. Ross             43.29   2 
 11 Gancena, Jason               St Benedict              43.71   2 
 12 Chow, Brandon                Bishop MacDo             43.72   4 
 13 Laro, Skye                   Paris                    43.81   3 
 14 Bungay, Chris                Our Lady of              44.13   4 
 15 Melnyk, Misha                Sir J. A. Ma             44.20   3 
 16 Hasson, Matt                 Centre Welli             44.26   2 
 17 Vink, James                  St Anne’s              45.23   2 
 18 Orend, Sam                   Cameron Heig             45.29   4 
 19 Cressman, Jonathan           Rockway Menn             45.72   3 
 20 Pisciuneri, Nolan            Bishop MacDo             46.17   4 
 21 Peters, Grayson              Rockway Menn             46.30   3 
 22 Bauer, Trevor                Erin Distric             46.35   1 
 23 Church, Andrew               John F. Ross             46.42   3 
 24 Lightbourn, Jeremy           Bishop MacDo             46.71   4 
 25 Guillemette, Ryan            Waterloo-Oxf             47.14   3 
 26 Melady, Sam                  St Anne’s              47.78   4 
 27 Hannam, Owen                 St James                 48.41   1 
 28 Dupee, Caleb                 St Anne’s              49.86   2 
 29 Haas, Nathan                 St Anne’s              51.09   2 
 30 Dobbs, Simon                 Bluevale Col             51.74   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cator, Korbett               Grand River            4:23.63  
  2 McKenzie, Brock              Our Lady of            4:23.96  
  3 Malleck, Foster              St Mary's (K           4:34.31  
  4 Killens, Dion                St Anne’s            4:42.84  
  5 Aikman, Luke                 Waterloo-Oxf           4:50.73  
  6 Tiernan, Ruairi              St Mary's (K           4:50.96  
  7 Bennett, Ethan               Preston Seco           4:53.31  
  8 Ardnt, Scott                 Waterloo CI            4:54.23  
  9 Peters, Grayson              Rockway Menn           4:54.84  
 10 Orend, Sam                   Cameron Heig           4:56.68  
 11 Higgins, Justin              St Mary's (K           4:57.35  
 12 Bociort, Kyle                Pre Rene d           4:57.45  
 13 Domodossola, David           St. Joseph's           4:59.42  
 14 Harjo, Ascension             Pauline John           5:01.74  
 15 Radloff, Cedric              Galt Cvi               5:03.36  
 16 Hayne, Jacob                 Our Lady of            5:10.83  
 17 Rizvi, Wajeeh                St. Joseph's           5:17.00  
 18 Iles, Alex                   Wellington H           5:18.88  
 19 Gobbi, Kurtis                Our Lady of            5:18.91  
 20 Cabral, Joseph               St Marcellin           5:19.78  
 21 Armstrong, Sidney            St James               5:25.72  
 22 Mundell, Grant               St David               5:28.19  
 23 Hassan Ismael, Amad-Dahe     Bluevale Col           5:29.57  
 24 Khan, Shahbaz                Southwood              5:30.71  
 25 Brimblecombe, Teddy          Cameron Heig           5:31.64  
 26 Cecchini, Julian             St. Joseph's           5:33.11  
 27 Hill, Owen                   Brantford Co           5:34.38  
 28 Migas, Noah                  St. Joseph's           5:36.65  
 29 Bauman, Devon                Bluevale Col           5:37.03  
 30 Murphy, Matthew              St Benedict            5:37.09  
 31 Jozkow, Dylan                Galt Cvi               5:41.10  
 32 Bowman, Salim                Glenview Par           5:42.86  
 33 Herkimer, Matthew            Our Lady of            5:43.00  
 34 Carron, Logen                Paris                  5:44.02  
 35 Dobbs, Simon                 Bluevale Col           5:52.81  
 36 Tang, Johnny                 Waterloo CI            6:00.03  
 37 Reid, Carter                 St Benedict            6:00.07  
 38 Frunza, Stefan               Bluevale Col           6:42.29  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Seth              Jacob Hespel             15.20  -2.8  1 
  2 Exley, Adam                  Resurrection             15.21  -2.8  1 
  3 McPhee, Jonah                Waterloo CI              16.39  -4.6  3 
  4 Timm, Caleb                  Bluevale Col             16.45  -2.8  1 
  5 Bungay, Chris                Our Lady of              16.68  -2.8  1 
  6 Reyes, Cameron               Notre Dame (             17.36  -4.6  3 
  7 Jackson, Joshua              St Mary's (K             17.56  -4.6  3 
  8 Wolkowich, Ryan              St Marcellin             18.58  -2.8  1 
  9 Van Dorp, Casey              St Anne’s              19.49  -3.2  2 
 10 Brown, Nathan                Pauline John             20.03  -3.2  2 
 11 Eden, Chaz                   Sir J. A. Ma             20.06  -2.8  1 
 12 Brimblecombe, Teddy          Cameron Heig             20.18  -2.8  1 
 13 Ocampo, Clarence             Regina Mundi             20.41  -3.2  2 
 14 Gojmerac, Grant              St Benedict              20.55  -3.2  2 
 15 Guillemette, Ryan            Waterloo-Oxf             21.87  -3.2  2 
 -- Authier, Josh                Sir J. A. Ma               DNF  -4.6  3 
 -- Sniatenchuk, Connor          Waterloo-Oxf               DNF  -2.8  1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huron Heights (Kitchener)  'A'                        49.42   3 
  2 Jacob Hespeler  'A'                                   49.82   1 
  3 Sir J. A. MacDonald  'A'                              49.96   3 
  4 St Anne’s  'A'                                      50.13   2 
  5 Resurrection  'A'                                     50.23   1 
  6 John F. Ross  'A'                                     50.26   3 
  7 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                              50.47   1 
  8 Centre Wellington  'A'                                50.94   1 
  9 Centennial Cvi  'A'                                   51.30   2 
 10 St Mary's (Kitchener)  'A'                            51.37   2 
 11 St James  'B'                                         51.41   2 
 12 Elmira  'B'                                           51.59   1 
 13 Waterloo CI  'A'                                      52.60   3 
 14 Bishop MacDonnell  'A'                                53.19   1 
 15 Wellington Heights  'A'                               53.67   3 
 16 Pauline Johnson  'A'                                  53.97   3 
 17 St Mary's (Kitchener)  'B'                            54.02   2 
 18 Elmira  'A'                                           54.87   1 
 19 Cameron Heights  'A'                                  55.91   2 
 20 St James  'A'                                         58.11   2 
 21 Bluevale Collegiate Institute  'A'                    59.62   1 
 22 St Mary's (Kitchener)  'C'                            59.79   2 
 -- Our Lady of Lourdes  'B'                                 DQ   3  Ran out of lane
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Mary's (Kitchener)  'A'                          9:22.76  
  2 St Anne’s  'A'                                    9:49.41  
  3 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                            9:55.12  
  4 St James  'A'                                       9:59.96  
  5 St James  'B'                                      10:36.58  
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timm, Caleb                  Bluevale Col             1.70m  
  2 Davis, Ty                    Sir J. A. Ma             1.65m  
  3 McPhee, Jonah                Waterloo CI             J1.65m  
  4 Jackson, Joshua              St Mary's (K            J1.65m  
  5 Ibrahim, Amanallah           Kitchener-Wa             1.60m  
  5 Mercier, Ethan               Preston Seco             1.60m  
  7 Taylor, Daniel               Southwood                1.55m  
  8 Dupuis, Sam                  St Anne’s              1.50m  
  8 Eden, Chaz                   Sir J. A. Ma             1.50m  
  8 Douglas, Danny               Elmira                   1.50m  
  8 Herrle, Sam                  Waterloo-Oxf             1.50m  
  8 Eddy, Will                   Waterloo-Oxf             1.50m  
  8 Jantzi, Ryan                 Waterloo-Oxf             1.50m  
  8 Gagnon, Kieran               Westside Sec             1.50m  
 15 Gilstorf, Scott              Wellington H             1.45m  
 15 Ladhani, Qalib               Centennial C             1.45m  
 15 Tombe, Lado                  Regina Mundi             1.45m  
 15 Kadziolka, Aiden             Paris                    1.45m  
 19 Tessel, Matias               Our Lady of              1.40m  
 19 Slessor, Charlie             Waterloo-Oxf             1.40m  
 19 Collins, Edward              St James                 1.40m  
 19 Stryker, Jacob               Grand River              1.40m  
 19 Radojcin, Hunter             Wellington H             1.40m  
 24 Evans, Jaden                 Resurrection             1.35m  
 24 Laro, Skye                   Paris                    1.35m  
 24 Smart-Elliot, Malcolm        Notre Dame (             1.35m  
 24 Harjo, Ascension             Pauline John             1.35m  
 24 Lowry, Cam                   Waterloo-Oxf             1.35m  
 24 Porcalotto, Jacob            Our Lady of              1.35m  
 24 Abdel-Samad, Ahmed           Sir J. A. Ma             1.35m  
 24 Jia, Charles                 Cameron Heig             1.35m  
 32 Verbeem, Alex                St Benedict              1.30m  
 32 Le, Walter                   Glenview Par             1.30m  
 34 Duffy, Kaelan                Paris                    1.25m  
 
Boys Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wahl, Jonathan               Jacob Hespel             2.40m  
  2 Sniatenchuk, Connor          Waterloo-Oxf            J2.40m  
  3 Authier, Josh                Sir J. A. Ma             2.00m  
  4 Crewson, Parker              Sir J. A. Ma            J2.00m  
  5 Wiggers, Jacob               Notre Dame (             1.80m  
 -- Ibrahim, Amanallah           Kitchener-Wa              FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Ty                    Sir J. A. Ma             5.59m   NWI 
  2 Wang, Timothy                Centennial C             5.50m   NWI 
  3 Exley, Adam                  Resurrection             5.41m   NWI 
  4 Kroes, David                 John F. Ross             5.36m   NWI 
  5 Wright, Spencer              Our Lady of              5.34m   NWI 
  6 Timm, Caleb                  Bluevale Col             5.05m   NWI 
  7 Oliver, Aiden                Centre Duffe             5.02m   NWI 
  8 Zach, Gladding               St David                 4.99m   NWI 
  8 Arnold, Connor               Resurrection             4.99m   NWI 
 10 Al Arabasi, Yacoub           Resurrection             4.93m   NWI 
 11 Abdel-Samad, Ahmed           Sir J. A. Ma             4.90m   NWI 
 12 Barton, Aaron                Pauline John             4.82m   NWI 
 13 Gagnon, Kieran               Westside Sec             4.76m   NWI 
 14 Curran, Matthew              Bishop MacDo             4.70m   NWI 
 15 Le, Walter                   Glenview Par             4.69m   NWI 
 16 Knight, Reggie               Centre Welli             4.60m   NWI 
 17 Verbeem, Alex                St Benedict              4.50m   NWI 
 18 Chow, Brandon                Bishop MacDo             4.48m   NWI 
 19 Wong, Sunny                  Grand River              4.45m   NWI 
 20 Hart, Zachary                Galt Cvi                 4.36m   NWI 
 21 He, Felix                    St Marcellin             4.30m   NWI 
 22 Jacques, Gabriel             Pre Rene d             4.25m   NWI 
 23 Choi, Sanghyun               Sir J. A. Ma             4.20m   NWI 
 24 Slessor, Charlie             Waterloo-Oxf             4.13m   NWI 
 25 Church, Andrew               John F. Ross             4.12m   NWI 
 26 Al-Dandachi, Giovanni        St Mary's (K             4.08m   NWI 
 26 Wolkowich, Ryan              St Marcellin             4.08m   NWI 
 28 Wagler, Alex                 Waterloo-Oxf             4.06m   NWI 
 29 Smart-Elliot, Malcolm        Notre Dame (             3.95m   NWI 
 30 Wiggers, Jacob               Notre Dame (             3.92m   NWI 
 31 Tedesco, Jacob               St James                 3.82m   NWI 
 31 Van Hulst, Oliver            Woodland Chr             3.82m   NWI 
 33 Fish, Isaac                  St James                 3.77m   NWI 
 34 Yu, Tony                     Centennial C             3.63m   NWI 
 35 Reimer, Sebastian            Guelph C.V.I             3.49m   NWI 
 36 O'Connell, Cameron           Grand River              3.43m   NWI 
 37 Mercier, Ethan               Preston Seco             3.41m   NWI 
 38 Reid, Carter                 St Benedict              3.31m   NWI 
 39 Murphy, Matthew              St Benedict              3.22m   NWI 
 40 Muter, Jorie                 Grand River              2.92m   NWI 
 41 Taylor, Jonathan             Bluevale Col             2.89m   NWI 
 42 Patel, Jay                   Grand River              2.85m   NWI 
 42 Tunnicliffe, Adam            Galt Cvi                 2.85m   NWI 
 44 Frunza, Stefan               Bluevale Col             2.32m   NWI 
 -- Evans, Jaden                 Resurrection              FOUL       
 -- Patterson, Ryan              Guelph C.V.I              FOUL       
 -- Gomes, Krishan               Centre Welli              FOUL       
 -- Melnyk, Misha                Sir J. A. Ma              FOUL       
 -- Singh, Amar                  Grand River               FOUL       
 -- Dickieson, Luke              Woodland Chr              FOUL       
 -- Ernst Finnie, Joel           St Mary's (K              FOUL       
 -- Springer, Brett              St David                  FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dupuis, Sam                  St Anne’s             11.36m   NWI 
  2 Wang, Timothy                Centennial C            11.22m   NWI 
  3 Barton, Aaron                Pauline John            11.15m   NWI 
  4 Ibrahim, Amanallah           Kitchener-Wa            10.75m   NWI 
  5 Le, Walter                   Glenview Par            10.73m   NWI 
  6 Taylor, Daniel               Southwood               10.69m   NWI 
  6 Davis, Ty                    Sir J. A. Ma            10.69m   NWI 
  8 Kroes, David                 John F. Ross            10.66m   NWI 
  9 Eddy, Will                   Waterloo-Oxf            10.59m   NWI 
 10 Female#, Male Wearing        Wrong Number            10.51m   NWI 
 11 Knight, Reggie               Centre Welli            10.49m   NWI 
 12 Zach, Gladding               St David                10.29m   NWI 
 13 Al Arabasi, Yacoub           Resurrection            10.12m   NWI 
 14 Wagler, Alex                 Waterloo-Oxf             9.78m   NWI 
 15 Curran, Matthew              Bishop MacDo             9.67m   NWI 
 16 Harjo, Ascension             Pauline John             9.52m   NWI 
 17 Hart, Zachary                Galt Cvi                 9.48m   NWI 
 18 Springer, Brett              St David                 9.29m   NWI 
 19 Fish, Isaac                  St James                 9.08m   NWI 
 -- Angel, Cameron               Sir J. A. Ma              FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop, Ethan                Erin Distric            11.38m  
  2 Payne, Brandon               Jacob Hespel            11.26m  
  3 Sol, Ryan                    Huron Height            11.22m  
  4 Dyce, Spencer                Centre Welli            10.78m  
  5 Martin, Caiman               Wellington H            10.33m  
  6 Devine, Carter               Jacob Hespel            10.02m  
  7 Harkness, Callum             Brantford Co             9.94m  
  8 Porcalotto, Jacob            Our Lady of              9.90m  
  9 Zinke, Erik                  Elmira                   9.84m  
 10 Harris, Stephen              John F. Ross             9.78m  
 11 Ninaber, Rylan               Guelph C.V.I             9.59m  
 12 Toogood, Connor              Erin Distric             9.46m  
 13 Coote, Daniel                Erin Distric             9.34m  
 14 Regular, Josh                Huron Height             9.30m  
 15 Gec, Justin                  Bluevale Col             8.85m  
 16 Morreau, Camden              Centre Welli             8.84m  
 17 Ando, Taiga                  Elmira                   8.79m  
 18 Kokic, Senad                 Centre Welli             8.65m  
 19 Matharoo, Taj                Preston Seco             7.80m  
 20 Lewis, Ne'Quay               St James                 5.49m  
 -- Almert, Tucker               Paris                     FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnett, River               Cameron Heig            31.46m  
  2 Bishop, Ethan                Erin Distric            31.01m  
  3 Coote, Daniel                Erin Distric            30.29m  
  4 Porcalotto, Jacob            Our Lady of             28.24m  
  5 Payne, Brandon               Jacob Hespel            27.68m  
  6 Reinhart, Zachary            Centre Welli            26.69m  
  7 Kaai, Tugi                   Waterloo CI             26.58m  
  8 Devine, Carter               Jacob Hespel            26.29m  
  9 Wagler, Alex                 Waterloo-Oxf            24.99m  
 10 Sol, Ryan                    Huron Height            24.31m  
 11 Ando, Taiga                  Elmira                  24.10m  
 12 Martin, Caiman               Wellington H            22.31m  
 13 Lewis, Ne'Quay               St James                21.92m  
 14 Ninaber, Rylan               Guelph C.V.I            21.77m  
 15 Regular, Josh                Huron Height            21.59m  
 16 Stuart, Dameun               Pauline John            21.52m  
 17 Gec, Justin                  Bluevale Col            20.95m  
 18 Kokic, Senad                 Centre Welli            19.92m  
 19 Patterson, Ryan              Guelph C.V.I            19.43m  
 20 Zinke, Erik                  Elmira                  18.71m  
 21 Matharoo, Taj                Preston Seco            17.87m  
 22 Hakim, David                 Cameron Heig            17.86m  
 23 Gobbi, Kurtis                Our Lady of             15.32m  
 24 Morreau, Camden              Centre Welli            13.38m  
 25 Patel, Jay                   Grand River             12.46m  
 -- Hannam, Owen                 St James                  FOUL  
 -- Tedesco, Jacob               St James                  FOUL  
 -- Brown, Nathan                Pauline John              FOUL  
 -- Reimer, Sebastian            Guelph C.V.I              FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 He, Kevin                    Huron Height            35.51m  
  2 Dyce, Spencer                Centre Welli            34.95m  
  3 Coote, Daniel                Erin Distric            34.38m  
  4 Che, Geoffrey                Jacob Hespel            33.83m  
  5 Bishop, Ethan                Erin Distric            33.71m  
  6 Regular, Josh                Huron Height            33.51m  
  7 Porcalotto, Jacob            Our Lady of             32.97m  
  8 Starkebaum, Mac              Huron Height            31.36m  
  9 Barnett, River               Cameron Heig            29.69m  
 10 Sol, Ryan                    Huron Height            28.79m  
 11 Tunnicliffe, Adam            Galt Cvi                26.61m  
 12 Bromiley, Jackson            Grand River             25.78m  
 13 Harkness, Callum             Brantford Co            25.75m  
 14 Harris, Bailey               Jacob Hespel            22.39m  
 15 Harris, Stephen              John F. Ross            21.07m  
 16 Morreau, Camden              Centre Welli            21.01m  
 17 Ladhani, Qalib               Centennial C            20.59m  
 18 Gobbi, Kurtis                Our Lady of             19.57m  
 19 Hakim, David                 Cameron Heig            19.21m  
 20 Gagnon, Kieran               Westside Sec            18.83m  
 21 Mrowka, Quinn                St David                17.59m  
 22 Zinke, Erik                  Elmira                  16.66m  
 23 Matharoo, Taj                Preston Seco            15.93m  
 24 Lewis, Ne'Quay               St James                 8.85m  
 -- McDonald, Owen               Jacob Hespel              FOUL  
 -- Dupuis, Sam                  St Anne’s               FOUL  
 -- Patel, Jay                   Grand River               FOUL  
 -- Stuart, Dameun               Pauline John              FOUL  
 -- Lam, Justin                  Preston Seco              FOUL  
 -- Wahl, Jonathan               Jacob Hespel              FOUL  
 -- Kokic, Senad                 Centre Welli              FOUL  
 -- Ando, Taiga                  Elmira                    FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Turton, Dominic              St Mary's (K             11.84  -2.3  1 
  2 Khan, Shahmir                Glenview Par             11.96  -2.4  9 
  3 Gilpin, Josh                 Jacob Hespel             12.19  -0.6  3  12.189
  4 Ogunnote, Olamipo            Centennial C             12.19  -2.3  5  12.190
  5 Akpedeye, Daniel             Cameron Heig             12.20  -1.8  4 
  6 Livingston, Adrian           Monsignor Br             12.24  -2.3  5 
  7 Murch, Zachary               Bishop MacDo             12.29  -2.3  1 
  8 Johnson, Kerone              Our Lady of              12.30  -2.3  1 
  9 Beettam, Cameron             Huron Height             12.37  -2.3  1 
 10 Holland, Braxton             Elmira                   12.39  -1.8  4 
 11 Fraser, Bradley              Our Lady of              12.44  -2.3  5 
 12 Morrison, Alex               Cameron Heig             12.52  -0.5  2 
 13 Lamoureux, William           Huron Height             12.63  -0.6  3 
 14 Roque, Mateo                 Our Lady of              12.64  -2.3  5 
 15 VanIersel, Connor            St Benedict              12.65  -1.3  8 
 16 Kittle, Wes                  Orangeville              12.68  -1.3  8 
 17 Robertson, Luke              Jacob Hespel             12.72  -0.5  2 
 18 Myers, Daron                 Resurrection             12.73  -3.0 10 
 19 Laufert, Wes                 Centennial C             12.74  -1.6  6  12.737
 19 Hall, Logan                  Jacob Hespel             12.74  -0.6  3  12.737
 21 Spurgeon, Josh               St Mary's (K             12.79  -2.3  1 
 22 Drohan, Carson               Our Lady of              12.80  -1.6  6 
 23 McCarthy, Coleton            Our Lady of              12.82  -1.6  6  12.819
 24 Gracey, Tanner               Paris                    12.82  -0.5  2  12.820
 25 Maclean, Jared               Jacob Hespel             12.88  -0.5  2 
 26 Reynolds, Micah              St Mary's (K             12.92  -2.3  1 
 27 Zomer, Nathan                Woodland Chr             12.93  -1.8  4 
 28 Summers, Jesse               Sir J. A. Ma             12.97  -0.9  7 
 29 Townsend, Dante              Huron Height             12.98  -2.4  9 
 30 Power, Graham                Huron Height             13.00  -2.3  5  12.994
 31 McKeand, Paul                Cameron Heig             13.00  -2.3  1  12.998
 32 Pagtakhan, Eddie             St James                 13.01  -2.3  5 
 33 Liou, Lenny                  Forest Heigh             13.09  -3.0 10 
 34 Reid, Calvin                 Southwood                13.14  -0.5  2 
 35 Subang, Josh                 Our Lady of              13.15  -0.9  7 
 36 Wilson, Bryce                Forest Heigh             13.18  -3.0 10 
 37 Ansong, Coffie               St Marcellin             13.19  -0.6  3  13.181
 38 Van, William                 Glenview Par             13.19  -2.4  9  13.185
 39 Hardayal, Justin             Huron Height             13.22  -1.8  4 
 40 Niebres, Ian                 Our Lady of              13.23  -1.8  4 
 41 Fretz, Hayden                Elmira                   13.28  -2.4  9 
 42 Letoile, Jared               Forest Heigh             13.30  -0.9  7  13.293
 43 Pallaya, Joshua              Our Lady of              13.30  -0.9  7  13.296
 44 Suleiman, Raheim             Guelph C.V.I             13.35  -1.3  8 
 45 Stranz, Eric                 Southwood                13.41  -0.5  2 
 46 Parada, Jared                Monsignor Br             13.43  -1.6  6  13.421
 47 Clark, Alex                  Centre Welli             13.43  -2.3  5  13.423
 48 Hlushko, Brodey              Centennial C             13.43  -0.9  7  13.427
 49 Carriere, Adam               St Benedict              13.45  -1.3  8 
 50 Boyed, Parker                Resurrection             13.52  -0.9  7 
 51 Thring, Ryan                 Centre Welli             13.56  -1.6  6 
 52 Tran, Kevin                  Resurrection             13.57  -0.9  7 
 53 Blakeley, Chase              Westside Sec             13.58  -0.6  3  13.571
 54 Doxtator, Austin             Pauline John             13.58  -0.5  2  13.572
 55 Halliday, Kieran             Forest Heigh             13.65  -1.6  6 
 56 Wilcox, Alex                 Forest Heigh             13.66  -3.0 10 
 57 Coughlin, Cam                Jacob Hespel             13.67  -2.3  1 
 58 Mielen, Lukas                Centennial C             13.70  -1.3  8 
 59 Castromayor, Isaac           Glenview Par             13.73  -3.0 10 
 60 Lam, Benny                   Forest Heigh             13.78  -3.0 10 
 61 Marwood, Jacob               St David                 13.80  -2.3  5 
 62 Almazan, Adhemar             Eastwood                 13.86  -0.6  3 
 63 Wylie, Thomas                Westside Sec             13.91  -1.8  4 
 64 Nguyen, Andy                 Resurrection             13.94  -1.6  6 
 65 Paloma-Ruiz, Sergio          Resurrection             13.95  -0.9  7 
 66 Shabudea, Ehab               Preston Seco             13.99  -1.3  8 
 67 Dela Cruz, Ian               Regina Mundi             14.03  -0.6  3 
 68 Barbu, Ryan                  Forest Heigh             14.08  -2.4  9 
 69 Kuepfer, Wyatt               Centre Welli             14.14  -1.8  4 
 70 Female#, Male Wearing        Wrong Number             14.28  -2.4  9  14.271
 71 Mua, Zack                    Forest Heigh             14.28  -2.4  9  14.279
 72 Ko, Danny                    Centennial C             14.32  -1.3  8 
 73 Enriquez, E.J.               St Benedict              14.34  -2.4  9 
 74 Smallegange, Thomas          Forest Heigh             14.43  -3.0 10 
 75 Kaluza, Glenn                Jacob Hespel             14.44  -0.5  2 
 76 Smith, Joel                  Our Lady of              14.77  -1.3  8 
 77 Lamba-Rautapuro, Nichola     Waterloo CI              15.05  -1.6  6 
 78 Ellery, Jack                 Centre Welli             15.63  -1.8  4 
 79 Entrambasaguas Cacho, Ar     Resurrection             19.51  -0.6  3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fraser, Bradley              Our Lady of              38.13   2 
  2 Robles, Miguel               St Mary's (K             38.74   2 
  3 LeLiever, Mitchell           St Marcellin             39.23   1 
  4 Roque, Mateo                 Our Lady of              39.32   3 
  5 Alvarez, Ben                 St David                 39.50   2 
  6 Zomer, Nathan                Woodland Chr             40.05   4 
  7 Wang, John                   Elmira                   40.20   5 
  8 Popovic, Filip               Sir J. A. Ma             40.70   3 
  9 Johnson, Kerone              Our Lady of              40.83   3  40.823
 10 Pallaya, Joshua              Our Lady of              40.83   5  40.830
 11 Sankey, Chris                St Marcellin             40.88   1 
 12 Hendrikse, Luke              Bluevale Col             40.94   6 
 13 Beettam, Cameron             Huron Height             41.10   2 
 14 Mahboob, Osman               Sir J. A. Ma             41.14   3 
 15 Ansong, Coffie               St Marcellin             41.23   1 
 16 Stojakovic, Marko            Cameron Heig             41.39   4 
 17 Subang, Josh                 Our Lady of              41.45   5 
 18 Schildroth, Nicholas         Monsignor Br             41.47   3  41.462
 19 Colonna, Eric                St Marcellin             41.47   1  41.468
 20 McCarthy, Coleton            Our Lady of              41.53   3 
 21 Female#, Male Wearing        Wrong Number             41.63   5 
 22 Cruz, Lee                    St Marcellin             41.66   1 
 23 Lewin, Jaden                 St Marcellin             41.82   1 
 24 Snip, Peyton                 Preston Seco             41.87   2 
 25 Brown, Jaeden                St Marcellin             41.93   1 
 26 Thring, Ryan                 Centre Welli             41.95   4 
 27 Ogilvie, Liam                Guelph C.V.I             42.02   4 
 28 Arastu, Sheraar              Bluevale Col             42.06   6 
 29 Park, Scott                  Forest Heigh             42.08   6 
 30 Bartley, Emmett              Elmira                   42.67   5 
 31 Doerfler, Aaron              Orangeville              43.04   3 
 32 Enns Le-Doare, Nolan         Kitchener-Wa             43.33   2 
 33 Kemp, Marcus                 St Mary's (K             43.35   2 
 34 Pavlinich, David             Grand River              44.25   2 
 35 Koller, Sebastian            St Mary's (K             44.41   4 
 36 Rosborough, Ben              Centre Duffe             44.60   3 
 37 Johnston, Liam               Centre Welli             45.43   4 
 38 McBain, Brandon              Bluevale Col             45.64   6 
 39 Smith, Joel                  Our Lady of              46.87   4 
 40 Elshafei, Karim              St Marcellin             50.29   1 
 41 Ellery, Jack                 Centre Welli             52.15   4 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Tyler                 Centre Welli           4:20.52  
  2 Morris, Eric                 Centre Welli           4:22.13  
  3 Ogilvie, Liam                Guelph C.V.I           4:27.41  
  4 Bannon, Nick                 Centre Duffe           4:27.94  
  5 Mowbray, Mitchell            Kitchener-Wa           4:33.03  
  6 Cousineau, Jake              Centre Welli           4:35.21  
  7 Wang, John                   Elmira                 4:36.51  
  8 Carette, Greg                Forest Heigh           4:38.26  
  9 Jonker, Caleb                Centre Duffe           4:39.66  
 10 Richards, Aidan              Orangeville            4:44.06  
 11 Davis-Hess, Noah             Cameron Heig           4:46.69  
 12 Augusto, Tyson               Resurrection           4:56.29  
 13 Storer, Chris                Resurrection           5:03.30  
 14 Thepsouvanh, Alex            St Benedict            5:04.05  
 15 Holysh, Martin               Centennial C           5:06.90  
 16 Rhydderch, James             St John's Ki           5:07.13  
 17 Doxtator, Austin             Pauline John           5:11.64  
 18 Bartley, Emmett              Elmira                 5:11.69  
 19 Gilbert, Chris               St. Joseph's           5:12.43  
 20 Cabral, Colin                St Benedict            5:17.48  
 21 Kamboj, Millpreet            Sir J. A. Ma           5:19.92  
 22 Payne, Christian             Waterloo-Oxf           5:20.24  
 23 Jonescu, Nolan               Guelph C.V.I           5:20.36  
 24 Befekadu, Jonathan           St Benedict            5:20.79  
 25 Hesselink, Jack              St David               5:21.34  
 26 Moore, Davis                 Paris                  5:22.77  
 27 Manucdoc, Nick               St. Joseph's           5:24.20  
 28 Rajamaki, Matti              Galt Cvi               5:32.07  
 29 Kitaev, Alexander            Waterloo CI            5:41.89  
 30 Lamba-Rautapuro, Nichola     Waterloo CI            5:44.28  
 31 Schlitt, Jheyson             Forest Heigh           5:44.87  
 32 Morschauser, Joshua          Southwood              6:18.98  
 33 Ko, Danny                    Centennial C           6:29.20  
 34 Entrambasaguas Cacho, Ar     Resurrection           6:57.29  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Van Der Ploeg, Rienk         St Anne’s              15.46  -1.5  2 
  2 McKeand, Paul                Cameron Heig             17.02  -0.3  1 
  3 Peet, Aidan                  Bishop MacDo             17.18  -0.3  1 
  4 Pham, Ryan                   Our Lady of              17.94  -0.3  1 
  5 Enns Le-Doare, Nolan         Kitchener-Wa             18.46  -0.3  1 
  6 Ngo, Tony                    North Park (             19.02  -1.5  2 
  7 Doxtator, Austin             Pauline John             19.14  -1.5  2 
  8 Van, William                 Glenview Par             20.06  -1.5  2 
  9 Shabudea, Ehab               Preston Seco             20.92  -1.5  2 
 10 Stranz, Eric                 Southwood                21.61  -0.3  1 
 11 Vieira, Ethan                Notre Dame (             24.52  -1.5  2 
 -- Dapaah, Emanuel              Centre Duffe               DNF  -1.5  2 
 -- Chippindale, Daniel          Southwood                  DNF  -0.3  1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                              46.13   1 
  2 Jacob Hespeler  'A'                                   47.60   1 
  3 St Mary's (Kitchener)  'A'                            48.22   2 
  4 Centennial Cvi  'A'                                   48.34   1 
  5 Cameron Heights  'A'                                  48.87   2 
  6 Sir J. A. MacDonald  'A'                              49.22   2 
  7 Resurrection  'A'                                     49.28   3 
  8 Huron Heights (Kitchener)  'A'                        49.49   2 
  9 Our Lady of Lourdes  'B'                              49.61   3 
 10 Centre Dufferin  'A'                                  50.07   2 
 11 Forest Heights  'B'                                   51.22   2 
 12 Paris  'A'                                            51.53   2 
 13 Elmira  'A'                                           51.77   1 
 14 Centre Wellington  'A'                                51.83   1 
 15 Southwood  'A'                                        52.13   2 
 16 Woodland Christian  'B'                               52.27   3 
 17 St Marcellinus  'A'                                   52.60   1 
 18 Forest Heights  'A'                                   52.91   1 
 19 Rockway Mennonite  'A'                                53.61   3 
 20 St James  'A'                                         54.14   3 
 21 St Marcellinus  'B'                                   59.44   1 
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Comin, Bruno                 John F. Ross             1.80m  
  2 Thompson, Joshua             St John's Ki             1.65m  
  3 Steckle, Darren              St Anne’s              1.60m  
  4 Thornton, Keaton             Brantford Co             1.55m  
  4 Brar, Navdeep                Preston Seco             1.55m  
  4 Chin-Quee, Brendan           Cameron Heig             1.55m  
  4 Cook, Cole                   Guelph C.V.I             1.55m  
  8 Vandenheuvel, William        Our Lady of              1.50m  
  8 Angel, Cameron               Sir J. A. Ma             1.50m  
 10 Hesselink, Jack              St David                 1.45m  
 10 Perry, Alex                  Elmira                   1.45m  
 10 Kuepfer, Wyatt               Centre Welli             1.45m  
 10 Eghosa, Esosa                Notre Dame (             1.45m  
 10 Milne, Connor                St Benedict              1.45m  
 10 Ngo, Tony                    North Park (             1.45m  
 10 Niebres, Ian                 Our Lady of              1.45m  
 10 Pallaya, Joshua              Our Lady of              1.45m  
 18 Hendrikse, Luke              Bluevale Col             1.40m  
 18 Tran, Jackie                 Guelph C.V.I             1.40m  
 18 DesVignes, Jaden             Notre Dame (             1.40m  
 18 Maxwell, Andrew              Waterloo-Oxf             1.40m  
 22 Arastu, Sheraar              Bluevale Col             1.35m  
 22 Wang, John                   Elmira                   1.35m  
 22 Schott, Alex                 Elmira                   1.35m  
 -- Mills, Nathan                St James                  FAIL  
 -- Altmayer, Nicholas           St Mary's (K              FAIL  
 -- Dmello, Nishant              St Marcellin              FAIL  
 -- Carriere, Adam               St Benedict               FAIL  
 -- Bartley, Emmett              Elmira                    FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peet, Aidan                  Bishop MacDo             2.80m  
  2 Comin, Bruno                 John F. Ross            J2.80m  
  3 McGill, Luke                 Waterloo CI              2.60m  
  4 Angel, Cameron               Sir J. A. Ma             2.40m  
  5 Osland, Frasier              Sir J. A. Ma            J2.40m  
  6 Maclean, Jared               Jacob Hespel             2.20m  
  7 Kamboj, Millpreet            Sir J. A. Ma             1.80m  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Khan, Shahmir                Glenview Par             6.17m   NWI 
  2 Myers, Daron                 Resurrection             5.95m   NWI 
  3 Murch, Zachary               Bishop MacDo             5.72m   NWI 
  4 Kittle, Wes                  Orangeville              5.56m   NWI 
  5 Zapp, Brian                  Sir J. A. Ma             5.43m   NWI 
  6 Pham, Ryan                   Our Lady of              5.22m   NWI 
  7 Elford, Cole                 Guelph C.V.I             5.15m   NWI 
  8 Comin, Bruno                 John F. Ross             5.10m   NWI 
  9 Tran, Jackie                 Guelph C.V.I             4.91m   NWI 
 10 Holman, Britton              Galt Cvi                 4.87m   NWI 
 11 Cabral, Colin                St Benedict              4.86m   NWI 
 12 Feenstra, Jason              Woodland Chr             4.84m   NWI 
 13 Parada, Jared                Monsignor Br             4.83m   NWI 
 14 Giles, Mark                  Westside Sec             4.81m   NWI 
 15 Eberhardt, Lucas             Guelph C.V.I             4.70m   NWI 
 16 Lam, Benny                   Forest Heigh             4.63m   NWI 
 17 Van, William                 Glenview Par             4.62m   NWI 
 18 Doxtator, Austin             Pauline John             4.61m   NWI 
 19 Bennett, Reese               Guelph C.V.I             4.56m   NWI 
 20 Pavlinich, David             Grand River              4.46m   NWI 
 20 Douglas, Evan                Paris                    4.46m   NWI 
 20 Luu, Victor                  Grand River              4.46m   NWI 
 23 Koller, Sebastian            St Mary's (K             4.41m   NWI 
 24 Horvath, Micheal             Westside Sec             4.40m   NWI 
 25 Carette, Greg                Forest Heigh             4.37m   NWI 
 26 Brar, Navdeep                Preston Seco             4.21m   NWI 
 27 Vanderboor, Zach             Woodland Chr             4.15m   NWI 
 28 Hardayal, Justin             Huron Height             3.99m   NWI 
 29 Kenyon, George               Forest Heigh             3.19m   NWI 
 30 Nihalani, Rushang            Grand River              2.54m   NWI 
 -- Lebar, Noah                  Grand River               FOUL       
 -- Pagtakhan, Eddie             St James                  FOUL       
 -- Martin, Torin                John F. Ross              FOUL       
 -- Mapp, Isaac                  Preston Seco              FOUL       
 -- Angel, Cameron               Sir J. A. Ma              FOUL       
 -- Kuepfer, Wyatt               Centre Welli              FOUL       
 -- Johnston, Liam               Centre Welli              FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Myers, Daron                 Resurrection            12.87m   NWI 
  2 Mapp, Isaac                  Preston Seco            12.56m   NWI 
  3 Khan, Shahmir                Glenview Par            12.45m   NWI 
  4 Murch, Zachary               Bishop MacDo            11.78m   NWI 
  5 Morrison, Alex               Cameron Heig            11.70m   NWI 
  6 Elford, Cole                 Guelph C.V.I            11.17m   NWI 
  7 Van, William                 Glenview Par            10.75m   NWI 
  8 Malo, Owen                   Waterloo CI             10.74m   NWI 
  9 Chin-Quee, Brendan           Cameron Heig            10.25m   NWI 
 10 Milne, Connor                St Benedict             10.19m   NWI 
 11 Thornton, Keaton             Brantford Co            10.09m   NWI 
 12 McBain, Brandon              Bluevale Col            10.01m   NWI 
 13 Cabral, Colin                St Benedict              9.87m   NWI 
 14 Kuepfer, Wyatt               Centre Welli             9.51m   NWI 
 15 Douglas, Evan                Paris                    9.48m   NWI 
 15 Zhu, Max                     Southwood                9.48m   NWI 
 17 Bennett, Reese               Guelph C.V.I             9.39m   NWI 
 18 Patel, Parth                 Glenview Par             8.83m   NWI 
 19 Khan, Shahbaz                Southwood                8.35m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belkwell, Cole               St Mary's (K            16.64m  
  2 Tranter-Allen, John          Erin Distric            13.69m  
  3 Groendyk, Jake               Bishop MacDo            12.73m  
  4 McGill, Luke                 Waterloo CI             12.53m  
  5 Diaz, Sergio                 Cameron Heig            11.65m  
  6 Worthen, Sam                 Centennial C            11.52m  
  6 Feenstra, Jason              Woodland Chr            11.52m  
  8 Onabalu, Gabe                Notre Dame (            11.10m  
  9 Tungul, Vianet               Our Lady of             11.09m  
 10 Kusznirewicz, Antoni         St Marcellin            10.99m  
 11 Lee, Justin                  St James                10.71m  
 12 Hambly, Alex                 St John's Ki            10.67m  
 13 Lebar, Noah                  Grand River             10.62m  
 14 Dobre, Daniel                Cameron Heig            10.54m  
 15 Zhu, Max                     Southwood               10.42m  
 16 Luck, Kevin                  Westside Sec            10.14m  
 17 Schmidt, Jordan              Bluevale Col            10.13m  
 18 McBrady, Josef               Brantford Co             9.99m  
 19 Olubobokun, Josh             Woodland Chr             9.89m  
 20 Female#, Male Wearing        Wrong Number             9.30m  
 21 Shabudea, Ehab               Preston Seco             8.86m  
 22 Britton, Connor              Guelph C.V.I             8.48m  
 23 Reinhardt, Brock             Bluevale Col             7.89m  
 24 Bulicek, Luke                Centennial C             7.74m  
 25 Entrambasaguas Cacho, Ar     Resurrection             5.56m  
 -- Dapaah, Emanuel              Centre Duffe              FOUL  
 -- Graydon, Oisin               St James                  FOUL  
 -- Reid, Calvin                 Southwood                 FOUL  
 -- Luu, Victor                  Grand River               FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belkwell, Cole               St Mary's (K            55.79m  
  2 Groendyk, Jake               Bishop MacDo            41.80m  
  3 Tranter-Allen, John          Erin Distric            36.44m  
  4 Luu, Victor                  Grand River             36.16m  
  5 Tomes, Daniel                Our Lady of             35.10m  
  6 Schmidt, Jordan              Bluevale Col            33.86m  
  7 Peet, David                  Forest Heigh            33.39m  
  8 Olubobokun, Josh             Woodland Chr            32.73m  
  9 Watt, Connor                 North Park (            31.30m  
 10 Lebar, Noah                  Grand River             30.91m  
 11 Stranz, Eric                 Southwood               30.41m  
 12 Kern, Drew                   Bluevale Col            30.00m  
 13 Letoile, Jared               Forest Heigh            28.17m  
 14 Feenstra, Jason              Woodland Chr            26.15m  
 15 Vagenas, Christian           Erin Distric            24.97m  
 16 Ehgoetz, Anson               Waterloo-Oxf            24.95m  
 17 Manuel, Tyrone               Our Lady of             23.10m  
 18 Kusznirewicz, Antoni         St Marcellin            22.05m  
 19 Reinhardt, Brock             Bluevale Col            21.56m  
 20 Enns Le-Doare, Nolan         Kitchener-Wa            21.28m  
 21 Krys, Zach                   Waterloo-Oxf            20.35m  
 22 Britton, Connor              Guelph C.V.I            19.79m  
 23 Dobre, Daniel                Cameron Heig            19.32m  
 24 Onabalu, Gabe                Notre Dame (            18.73m  
 25 Mowbray, Mitchell            Kitchener-Wa            18.16m  
 26 Entrambasaguas Cacho, Ar     Resurrection            17.22m  
 27 Coffey, Justin               St James                12.80m  
 -- Tungul, Vianet               Our Lady of               FOUL  
 -- Pica, Noah                   Our Lady of               FOUL  
 -- Betancur, Jose               St Marcellin              FOUL  
 -- Gentile, Stavro              St Marcellin              FOUL  
 -- Mills, Nathan                St James                  FOUL  
 -- Graydon, Oisin               St James                  FOUL  
 -- McCutcheon, Isaac            Kitchener-Wa              FOUL  
 -- Lee, Justin                  St James                  FOUL  
 -- Reid, Calvin                 Southwood                 FOUL  
 -- Diaz, Sergio                 Cameron Heig              FOUL  
 -- Elshafei, Karim              St Marcellin              FOUL  
 -- Robbescheuten, Dylan         Resurrection              FOUL  
 -- Keefe, Cullen                Paris                     FOUL  
 -- Moore, Riley                 Forest Heigh              FOUL  
 -- Adjei-Afriyie, Ofosu         John F. Ross              FOUL  
 -- Gomez-Barraza, Humberto      Forest Heigh              FOUL  
 -- Wright, William              Erin Distric              FOUL  
 -- Dmello, Nishant              St Marcellin              FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malo, Owen                   Waterloo CI             42.60m  
  2 Colonna, Eric                St Marcellin            40.68m  
  3 Luu, Victor                  Grand River             38.99m  
  4 Tomes, Daniel                Our Lady of             38.88m  
  5 Hazell, Andrew               Brantford Co            38.31m  
  6 Peet, David                  Forest Heigh            33.25m  
  7 Bingham, Noah                Erin Distric            33.02m  
  8 Katerberg, Bryce             Centre Welli            32.23m  
  9 Enns Le-Doare, Nolan         Kitchener-Wa            31.74m  
 10 Manuel, Tyrone               Our Lady of             31.34m  
 11 Holman, Britton              Galt Cvi                31.05m  
 12 Kaai, Tugi                   Waterloo CI             30.96m  
 13 Thornton, Keaton             Brantford Co            29.21m  
 14 Groendyk, Jake               Bishop MacDo            29.10m  
 15 Mills, Nathan                St James                28.69m  
 16 Lebar, Noah                  Grand River             28.32m  
 17 Blakeley, Chase              Westside Sec            27.51m  
 18 Letoile, Jared               Forest Heigh            27.34m  
 19 Castromayor, Isaac           Glenview Par            27.06m  
 20 Watt, Connor                 North Park (            26.11m  
 21 Alvarez, Ben                 St David                24.73m  
 22 Newton, Cam                  Centre Duffe            24.66m  
 23 Keefe, Cullen                Paris                   24.60m  
 24 St Hilaire, Jack             Our Lady of             23.40m  
 25 Dmello, Nishant              St Marcellin            23.00m  
 26 Lee, Justin                  St James                22.90m  
 27 Onabalu, Gabe                Notre Dame (            22.34m  
 28 Graydon, Oisin               St James                21.68m  
 29 Gomez-Barraza, Humberto      Forest Heigh            21.51m  
 30 Betancur, Jose               St Marcellin            21.42m  
 31 Ngo, Tony                    North Park (            20.75m  
 32 Gentile, Stavro              St Marcellin            20.05m  
 33 Olubobokun, Josh             Woodland Chr            16.32m  
 34 McCutcheon, Isaac            Kitchener-Wa            16.10m  
 35 Dapaah, Emanuel              Centre Duffe             7.45m  
 -- Kemp, Marcus                 St Mary's (K              FOUL  
 -- Almazan, Adhemar             Eastwood                  FOUL  
 -- LoStracco, Nick              St James                  FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lee, Adam                    John F. Ross             11.71  -2.5  5 
  2 DeAragon, Alex               Grand River              11.73  -1.9  9 
  3 Williams, Shay               Regina Mundi             11.82  -1.9 12 
  4 Turnbull, Adam               Waterloo CI              11.91  -2.8 13 
  5 Read, Owen                   Elmira                   11.92  -1.4  1 
  6 Siharath, Kenny              Cameron Heig             12.00  -1.7 14 
  7 Pfefferkorn, Matt            Waterloo CI              12.02  -2.4  3 
  8 Parkes, Kevaun               St Marcellin             12.07  -2.1  2  12.062
  9 Penaloza, Marcus             St Benedict              12.07  -1.7 10  12.561 12.070
 10 Cross, Ben                   Centennial C             12.09  -2.4  3  12.082
 11 Todd, Dean                   Kitchener-Wa             12.09  -1.9  9  12.087
 12 Powell, Carter               Centennial C             12.10  -2.4  3  12.091
 13 Dooley, Ryan                 Resurrection             12.10  -1.4  1  12.095
 14 Smith, Lyndon                F.E. Madill              12.13  -2.5  5 
 15 Bamigbade, Daniel            Cameron Heig             12.14   NWI 11  12.140
 16 Forde, Brendan               Preston Seco             12.17  -3.6  6 
 17 Babcock, Owen                Resurrection             12.18   NWI 11  12.180
 18 Mars, Kyle                   Monsignor Do             12.19  -2.1  2 
 19 Bunko, Partick               St James                 12.22  -2.8 13 
 20 Derouchie, Adam              Jacob Hespel             12.23  -1.9  9 
 21 Hannam, Luke                 St James                 12.24  -1.7 14  12.234
 22 Daniels, Joey                Cameron Heig             12.24  -1.7 14  12.235
 23 Haight, Ethan                Waterloo-Oxf             12.30  -1.9 12  12.291
 24 McKellar, Ben                Regina Mundi             12.30  -2.7  8  12.299
 25 Garrett, Mason               North Park (             12.32  -1.7 10  13.259
 26 Falco, Tim                   Rockway Menn             12.34  -1.4  1  12.332
 27 Richards, Ethan              Sir J. A. Ma             12.34  -2.8 13  12.335
 28 Alyas, Mario                 Jacob Hespel             12.34  -2.6  7  12.337
 29 Glidden, Aaron               Forest Heigh             12.36  -1.7 14 
 30 McDonald, Zack               Our Lady of              12.39  -3.5  4 
 31 Remillard, Jared             Jacob Hespel             12.41  -3.5  4 
 32 Muruvi, Nano                 Centennial C             12.42  -2.4  3  12.418
 33 Hehn, Nathan                 St David                 12.42  -1.4  1  12.419
 34 Brenner, Thomas              Resurrection             12.43  -1.4  1  12.425
 35 Jakda, Maaz                  Galt Cvi                 12.43  -2.5  5  12.430
 36 Jones, Matt                  Centre Duffe             12.44  -2.7  8  12.431
 37 Hafiz-Zadeh, Adnan           Brantford Co             12.44  -1.9 12  12.439
 38 Shackell, Jacob              Guelph C.V.I             12.45  -2.4  3 
 39 Leggo, Andrew                St David                 12.47  -1.4  1 
 40 Foxe-MacKenzie, Tyler        Paris                    12.49  -2.1  2  12.483
 41 Rogers, Jordan               Glenview Par             12.49  -1.9 12  12.485
 42 Okot, David                  Kitchener-Wa             12.49  -2.7  8  12.489
 43 Dzidah, Kalique              Regina Mundi             12.52  -2.6  7 
 44 Armitage, DJ                 North Park (             12.53  -2.7  8 
 45 Vassel-grant, Tajyei         St James                 12.54  -1.8 15 
 46 Trimble, Ben                 Centennial C             12.55  -2.4  3 
 47 Braithwaite, Corey           Cameron Heig             12.57   NWI 11  12.570
 48 Shaker, Ramzy                Sir J. A. Ma             12.65  -1.7 10  12.958
 49 Thomas, Juwon                Resurrection             12.67  -1.4  1  12.661
 50 Pecsi, Les                   Resurrection             12.67  -2.1  2  12.662
 51 Slomka, John                 Elmira                   12.68  -3.6  6  12.674
 52 Clement, Kevin               Regina Mundi             12.68  -1.9 12  12.675
 53 Zervos, Alex                 Cameron Heig             12.68   NWI 11  12.680
 54 Dowling, Josh                Huron Height             12.71  -3.6  6 
 55 Soga, Augustine              St Benedict              12.74  -1.7 14 
 56 Schell, Nathan               St Mary's (K             12.77  -2.5  5 
 57 Channer, Devaughn            St Benedict              12.78  -2.1  2 
 58 Payton, Donovan              Cameron Heig             12.79  -1.7 10  12.804
 59 Kim, David                   Sir J. A. Ma             12.80  -1.9 12 
 60 Dungy, Devante               Kitchener-Wa             12.81   NWI 11  12.810
 61 Toyserkani, Ali              Sir J. A. Ma             12.86  -1.7 10  12.136
 62 Ogedengbe, Femi              Centennial C             12.91  -1.8 15 
 63 Johnson, Kamar               Our Lady of              12.92  -1.8 15  12.915
 64 DeFinis, Lorenzo             Centre Welli             12.92  -1.9  9  12.916
 65 Hoang, Kody                  Cameron Heig             12.96   NWI 11  12.960
 66 Mattis, Chris                Eastwood                 12.97  -1.7 14 
 67 Uta, Otniel                  Galt Cvi                 13.01  -2.5  5 
 68 Gancena, Josh                St Benedict              13.05  -2.4  3 
 69 Kuzniecov, Adam              Kitchener-Wa             13.06  -1.9  9  13.056
 70 Logo, Adrian                 St Benedict              13.06  -2.1  2  13.058
 71 Dol, Connor                  Southwood                13.06  -2.7  8  13.060
 72 Giebat, Jason                Huron Height             13.13  -3.6  6 
 73 Hemmerich, Troy              Waterloo-Oxf             13.17  -1.9  9 
 74 Zhao, Jake                   John F. Ross             13.23  -3.5  4 
 75 Titus-Gerth, Owen            Huron Height             13.25  -2.8 13 
 76 Wallis, Jared                Elmira                   13.26  -3.6  6  13.254
 77 Lam, Jayden                  Forest Heigh             13.26  -1.7 10  14.592 13.260
 77 Savic, Di                    Cameron Heig             13.26   NWI 11  13.260
 79 Murshid, Osama               Sir J. A. Ma             13.32  -1.9 12 
 80 Leonor, Bryan                Eastwood                 13.33  -2.4  3 
 81 Bhundar, Jaden               Cameron Heig             13.36  -1.4  1  13.356
 82 Vantour, Kelvin              Our Lady of              13.36  -1.8 15  13.359
 83 Gatto, Peter                 John F. Ross             13.39  -2.5  5 
 84 Parsons, Brad                Bluevale Col             13.45  -2.6  7 
 85 Arsenault, Leo               John F. Ross             13.47  -3.6  6 
 86 Mahboob, Omar                Sir J. A. Ma             13.51  -1.9 12 
 87 Broadhaecker, Matt           St James                 13.54  -2.8 13  13.538
 88 Zhu, Yuhan                   Centennial C             13.54  -1.9  9  13.539
 89 Azhar, Azeem                 Sir J. A. Ma             13.58  -1.7 10  12.678
 90 Cat, Michael                 Eastwood                 13.62  -2.5  5  13.613
 91 Moroni, Zander               John F. Ross             13.62  -2.8 13  13.615
 92 Pritchard, Thomas            St Anne’s              13.69  -2.7  8 
 93 Drake, Jaden                 Grand River              13.72  -2.6  7 
 94 Chmiel, Daniel               Monsignor Do             13.73  -2.6  7 
 95 Robichaud, Jordan            Monsignor Br             13.84  -2.7  8  13.840
 95 McCarron, Malcolm            Sir J. A. Ma             13.84  -1.7 10  12.175 13.840
 97 McDonald, Trent              Westside Sec             13.90  -2.6  7 
 98 Fry, Shane                   Regina Mundi             13.93  -2.7  8 
 99 Floras, Curtis               St Benedict              13.98  -2.1  2  13.977
100 Perry, Josh                  Orangeville              13.98  -2.6  7  13.980
101 Smith, Cameron               Galt Cvi                 14.00  -2.5  5 
102 Uy, Jerome                   Waterloo CI              14.10  -3.6  6 
103 Szabo, Kyle                  St Benedict              14.25  -2.1  2 
104 Parikh, Harsh                Eastwood                 14.32  -3.5  4 
105 Thorne, Zac                  Monsignor Do             14.34  -2.6  7 
106 Rodriguez-Lizun, Ricardo     Waterloo CI              14.35  -2.8 13 
107 Misic, Ognjen                Huron Height             14.55  -1.8 15  14.546
108 Rasheed, Rega                Glenview Par             14.55  -2.8 13  14.548
109 Davidson, Mitch              Monsignor Do             14.60   NWI 11  14.600
110 Park, Jin                    Woodland Chr             14.91  -3.5  4 
111 Forler, Jacob                Eastwood                 15.08  -3.5  4 
112 Tran, Steve                  Grand River              15.69  -3.6  6 
113 Isaacs, Xavier               St Benedict              16.27  -1.9  9 
114 Abdullahi, Ismail            Eastwood                 16.30  -3.5  4 
115 Baghdadi, Modi               Eastwood                 16.31  -3.5  4 
116 Watson, Cole                 Huron Height             16.77  -1.7 14 
117 Moran, Jacob                 Huron Height             17.51  -1.8 15 
118 Johnston, Andrew             Jacob Hespel             19.23  -1.8 15 
119 Stephenson, Joshua           Southwood                23.26  -1.7 14 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Babcock, Owen                Resurrection             36.64   2 
  2 Read, Owen                   Elmira                   36.71   2 
  3 Hannam, Luke                 St James                 36.89   3 
  4 Falco, Tim                   Rockway Menn             37.44   2 
  5 Forde, Brendan               Preston Seco             37.47   1 
  6 Wilson, Liam                 Orangeville              37.63   3 
  7 Sellers, Brandon             Huron Height             37.89   4 
  8 Shackell, Jacob              Guelph C.V.I             38.05   1 
  9 Holzscherer, Jason           Waterloo CI              38.06   2 
 10 Shaker, Ramzy                Sir J. A. Ma             38.64   2 
 11 Hehn, Nathan                 St David                 38.69   4 
 12 Toyserkani, Ali              Sir J. A. Ma             38.74   2 
 13 Lee, Adam                    John F. Ross             39.07   6 
 14 Channer, Devaughn            St Benedict              39.08   5 
 15 Shepherd, Bradley            Cameron Heig             39.13   3 
 16 Braithwaite, Corey           Cameron Heig             39.19   3 
 17 Mars, Kyle                   Monsignor Do             39.28   1 
 18 Todd, Dean                   Kitchener-Wa             39.92   4 
 19 Payton, Donovan              Cameron Heig             40.00   5 
 20 McKellar, Nick               Centre Welli             40.29   5 
 21 Danayan, Gregory             St Benedict              40.46   6 
 22 Female#, Male Wearing        Wrong Number             40.92   6 
 23 DeFinis, Lorenzo             Centre Welli             41.29   5 
 24 Tran, Joseph                 Guelph C.V.I             41.40   3 
 25 Dowling, Robbie              Huron Height             41.91   4 
 26 Leggo, Andrew                St David                 42.25   4 
 27 McGinn, Gordon               Galt Cvi                 42.43   6 
 28 Parsons, Brad                Bluevale Col             42.55   3 
 29 Xu, Andrew                   Centennial C             42.63   5 
 30 Bhundar, Jaden               Cameron Heig             42.96   4 
 31 Moroni, Zander               John F. Ross             43.21   3 
 32 Jones, Matt                  Centre Duffe             43.92   4 
 33 Chmiel, Daniel               Monsignor Do             44.39   1 
 34 Betts, Matt                  Centennial C             44.76   1 
 35 Wells, Nathaniel             St Benedict              45.18   6 
 36 Senior, General              Sir J. A. Ma             47.03   1 
 37 Reio, Jackson                St Marcellin             49.05   2 
 38 Thorne, Zac                  Monsignor Do             49.61   1 
 39 Siri, Jahaziel               St David                 52.45   5 
 40 Loker, Braden                North Park (             57.40   1 
 41 Eaton, Brian                 Grand River              58.60   5 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarke, Braydon              Erin Distric           4:09.79   1 
  2 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke       Notre Dame (           4:13.08   1 
  3 Bridger, Matthew             Notre Dame (           4:14.13   1 
  4 Sellers, Brandon             Huron Height           4:26.62   1 
  5 Frangos, Zach                Cameron Heig           4:32.65   1 
  6 Danayan, Gregory             St Benedict            4:34.98   1 
  7 Townsend, Mikey              St James               4:38.47   1 
  8 Dick, Joseph                 Centennial C           4:39.73   1 
  9 Xie, Nicholas                Centennial C           4:40.32   1 
 10 Zucchet, Daniel              St. Joseph's           4:44.93   1 
 11 Kielar, Spencer              John F. Ross           4:54.30   2 
 12 Vi, Kyson                    St Benedict            4:55.60   1 
 13 Veldhuis, Isaac              Woodland Chr           4:55.76   1 
 14 McKinnon, William            Jacob Hespel           4:56.73   2 
 15 Policelli, Daniel            St. Joseph's           4:59.60   1 
 16 Ezekiel, Brendan             Glenview Par           4:59.63   2 
 17 Briggs, Austin               Brantford Co           5:00.40   1 
 18 Wells, Nathaniel             St Benedict            5:01.25   1 
 19 Peers, Aidan                 Cameron Heig           5:06.20   1 
 20 Dowling, Robbie              Huron Height           5:06.91   1 
 21 Bowman, Moosa                Glenview Par           5:08.60   2 
 22 Laforme, Quinton             Brantford Co           5:08.99   1 
 23 Szabo, Kyle                  St Benedict            5:09.54   2 
 24 Das-Giwojno, Surien          Cameron Heig           5:12.54   1 
 25 Villalobos, Carlos           Huron Height           5:14.56   1 
 26 Damaren, Aaron               Forest Heigh           5:16.32   2 
 27 Leonor, Bryan                Eastwood               5:18.80   2 
 28 Magwood, Tim                 Regina Mundi           5:20.76   2 
 29 Faienza, Matthew             Bishop MacDo           5:20.89   2 
 30 Thangavelu, Akshaya          St. Joseph's           5:23.44   1 
 31 D'Silva, Marc                St. Joseph's           5:23.98   1 
 32 Siri, Jahaziel               St David               5:25.13   2 
 33 Okamoto, Kyle                Waterloo CI            5:25.31   2 
 34 Floras, Curtis               St Benedict            5:25.89   2 
 35 Kirkpatrick, Dane            Centennial C           5:30.86   2 
 36 Hummel, Jacob                Forest Heigh           5:31.11   2 
 37 Gerwin, Chris                John F. Ross           5:31.47   2 
 38 Scane, Aaron                 Jacob Hespel           5:35.41   2 
 39 Smith, Jasper                Monsignor Do           5:36.39   2 
 40 Ahn, Chany                   Orangeville            5:37.85   2 
 41 Reio, Jackson                St Marcellin           5:46.44   2 
 42 Joseph, Leo                  Monsignor Do           5:49.95   2 
 43 Hohenadel, Benjamin          Bishop MacDo           5:50.42   2 
 44 Chmiel, Daniel               Monsignor Do           6:03.99   2 
 45 Peters, Hugh                 Glenview Par           6:12.74   2 
 46 Ingalls, Logan               Sir J. A. Ma           6:15.06   2 
 47 Loker, Braden                North Park (           6:18.80   2 
 48 Thorne, Zac                  Monsignor Do           6:19.73   2 
 49 Eaton, Brian                 Grand River            6:33.09   1 
 50 Baghdadi, Modi               Eastwood               7:30.52   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hannam, Luke                 St James                 15.61  -1.0  2 
  2 Schaubel, Harris             Centennial C             15.92  -1.0  2 
  3 Lee, Adam                    John F. Ross             16.03  -1.0  2 
  4 Smith, Lyndon                F.E. Madill              16.36  -1.0  2 
  5 Dooley, Ryan                 Resurrection             16.43   NWI  1 
  6 Pfefferkorn, Matt            Waterloo CI              16.81   NWI  1 
  7 Krebs, Evan                  St Anne’s              16.82   NWI  1 
  8 Forde, Brendan               Preston Seco             16.87   NWI  1 
  9 Babcock, Owen                Resurrection             17.79   NWI  1 
 10 Shi, Tony                    Waterloo CI              18.44   NWI  1 
 11 Logo, Adrian                 St Benedict              19.10  -1.0  2 
 12 Tieleman, Zack               Huron Height             19.13   NWI  1 
 13 Charron, Alex                Southwood                20.63  -1.0  2 
 14 Nadeau, Nicholas             Brantford Co             20.83   NWI  1 
 15 Dzidah, Kalique              Regina Mundi             21.18  -1.0  2 
 16 Talbot, Cameron              Southwood                22.03  -1.0  2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Hespeler  'A'                                   44.65   1 
  2 Waterloo CI  'A'                                      45.16   4 
  3 Resurrection  'A'                                     45.56   4 
  4 Centennial Cvi  'A'                                   45.71   2 
  5 Rockway Mennonite  'A'                                45.73   2 
  6 Grand River C I  'A'                                  46.50   1 
  7 St Benedict  'A'                                      46.58   3 
  8 Huron Heights (Kitchener)  'A'                        47.07   4 
  9 Cameron Heights  'A'                                  47.37   1  47.361
 10 Kitchener-Waterloo  'A'                               47.37   2  47.365
 11 John F. Ross  'A'                                     47.42   2 
 12 Glenview Park SS  'A'                                 48.16   1 
 13 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                              48.65   3 
 14 Galt Cvi  'A'                                         48.96   2 
 15 Bluevale Collegiate Institute  'A'                    48.97   3 
 16 Centre Dufferin  'A'                                  49.15   4 
 17 Centre Wellington  'B'                                49.58   1 
 18 St Anne’s  'A'                                      49.80   3 
 19 Southwood  'A'                                        50.28   3 
 20 Eastwood  'A'                                         50.87   2 
 21 St Mary's (Kitchener)  'A'                            51.13   2 
 22 Monsignor Doyle  'A'                                  57.49   1 
 -- Centennial Cvi  'B'                                     DNF   4 
 -- St James  'A'                                            DQ   3 
 -- Sir J. A. MacDonald  'A'                                 DQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okot, David                  Kitchener-Wa             1.80m  
  2 Carere, Jack                 Resurrection             1.79m  
  3 Ramshaw, Liam                John F. Ross             1.75m  
  4 Pfefferkorn, Matt            Waterloo CI              1.70m  
  4 Timm, Isaiah                 Bluevale Col             1.70m  
  4 McKague, Justin              F.E. Madill              1.70m  
  7 Brown, Peter                 Woodland Chr             1.60m  
  7 Pritchard, Thomas            St Anne’s              1.60m  
  7 Otong, Emanuel               Glenview Par             1.60m  
  7 Costa, Devon                 St David                 1.60m  
  7 Simpson, Romairo             Eastwood                 1.60m  
  7 Krebs, Evan                  St Anne’s              1.60m  
  7 Roth, Dexter                 Elmira                   1.60m  
 -- Bergen, Ben                  Bluevale Col              FAIL  
 -- Azhar, Azeem                 Sir J. A. Ma              FAIL  
 -- McCarron, Malcolm            Sir J. A. Ma              FAIL  
 -- Lemay, David                 Pre Rene d              FAIL  
 -- Okot, George                 Eastwood                  FAIL  
 -- Vangalen, Chris              Jacob Hespel              FAIL  
 -- Munroe, Nicholas             St Mary's (K              FAIL  
 -- Arsenault, Leo               John F. Ross              FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weigl, Thomas                Jacob Hespel             4.00m  
  2 McQueen, Eric                Jacob Hespel             3.40m  
  3 Heath, Danny                 Our Lady of              3.20m  
  4 Xie, Han                     Cameron Heig             3.00m  
  5 Burmaster, Daniel            Jacob Hespel             2.60m  
  5 Lee, Adam                    John F. Ross             2.60m  
  7 Moussa, Ali                  Cameron Heig             2.40m  
  7 Lam, Austin                  Cameron Heig             2.40m  
  7 McCarron, Malcolm            Sir J. A. Ma             2.40m  
 -- Sniatenchuk, Brennan         Sir J. A. Ma              FAIL  
 -- McCrory, Kieran              Cameron Heig              FAIL  
 -- Vangalen, Chris              Jacob Hespel              FAIL  
 -- Szymczak, Dominic            Notre Dame (              FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Siharath, Kenny              Cameron Heig             6.37m   NWI 
  2 Lee, Adam                    John F. Ross             6.22m   NWI 
  3 Taylor, Ryan                 Huron Height             5.93m   NWI 
  4 Tang, Wesley                 Waterloo CI              5.92m   NWI 
  5 Illidge, Tyler               St Marcellin             5.80m   NWI 
  6 Esler, Ryan                  Regina Mundi             5.53m   NWI 
  7 Ramshaw, Liam                John F. Ross             5.39m   NWI 
  7 McKague, Justin              F.E. Madill              5.39m   NWI 
  9 Brenner, Thomas              Resurrection             5.31m   NWI 
 10 Simpson, Romairo             Eastwood                 5.20m   NWI 
 10 Dzidah, Kalique              Regina Mundi             5.20m   NWI 
 12 Bergen, Ben                  Bluevale Col             5.01m   NWI 
 13 McLaughlin, Danny            Bishop MacDo             4.98m   NWI 
 14 Harper, Jacob                Waterloo-Oxf             4.72m   NWI 
 15 Cat, Michael                 Eastwood                 4.68m   NWI 
 16 Okot, George                 Eastwood                 4.66m   NWI 
 17 Cressman, Logan              Elmira                   4.62m   NWI 
 18 Payton, Donovan              Cameron Heig             4.48m   NWI 
 19 Lam, Jayden                  Forest Heigh             4.41m   NWI 
 20 Parikh, Harsh                Eastwood                 4.24m   NWI 
 21 Giebat, Jason                Huron Height             4.23m   NWI 
 22 Betts, Matt                  Centennial C             4.22m   NWI 
 23 Arsenault, Leo               John F. Ross             4.20m   NWI 
 24 Chmiel, Daniel               Monsignor Do             3.72m   NWI 
 25 Thorne, Zac                  Monsignor Do             3.60m   NWI 
 26 Zhu, Yuhan                   Centennial C             3.56m   NWI 
 -- Soga, Augustine              St Benedict               FOUL       
 -- Choi, Mal                    Waterloo CI               FOUL       
 -- Parkes, Kevaun               St Marcellin              FOUL       
 -- McCaig, Ben                  Centennial C              FOUL       
 -- Beeksma, Jared               Jacob Hespel              FOUL       
 -- McKellar, Nick               Centre Welli              FOUL       
 -- Foxe-MacKenzie, Tyler        Paris                     FOUL       
 -- Robichaud, Jordan            Monsignor Br              FOUL       
 -- Kielar, Spencer              John F. Ross              FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ryan                 Huron Height            13.92m   NWI 
  2 Siharath, Kenny              Cameron Heig            13.48m   NWI 
  3 Okot, David                  Kitchener-Wa            13.06m   NWI 
  4 Ramshaw, Liam                John F. Ross            11.82m   NWI 
  5 Soga, Augustine              St Benedict             11.71m   NWI 
  6 Dzidah, Kalique              Regina Mundi            11.59m   NWI 
  7 McKellar, Nick               Centre Welli            11.58m   NWI 
  8 Rogers, Jordan               Glenview Par            11.26m   NWI 
  9 Mrowca, Nick                 Bishop MacDo            10.54m   NWI 
 10 Lam, Austin                  Cameron Heig            10.15m   NWI 
 11 Lam, Jayden                  Forest Heigh            10.10m   NWI 
 12 Zhu, Yuhan                   Centennial C             9.63m   NWI 
 13 Stringer, Daniel             Pauline John             9.08m   NWI 
 14 Thorne, Zac                  Monsignor Do             8.81m   NWI 
 15 Chmiel, Daniel               Monsignor Do             8.29m   NWI 
 -- Esler, Ryan                  Regina Mundi              FOUL       
 -- Johnston, Kyle               Monsignor Do              FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tran, Jacob                  St Marcellin            12.99m  
  2 Ferigo, Brandon              Guelph C.V.I            12.11m  
  3 Drummond, Ben                Bluevale Col            11.96m  
  4 Hutchinson-Cotoc, Kendel     Huron Height            11.56m  
  5 McCaig, Ben                  Centennial C            11.48m  
  6 Alyas, Mario                 Jacob Hespel            11.43m  
  7 Perak, Michael               Resurrection            11.04m  
  8 Wilson, Michael              Waterloo CI             10.80m  
  9 Taylor, Harrison             Southwood               10.55m  
 10 Yearwood, Aidan              St Benedict             10.38m  
 11 Jethva, Jamin                Cameron Heig             9.76m  
 12 Andrews, Spencer             Kitchener-Wa             9.62m  
 13 Lemay, David                 Pre Rene d             9.59m  
 14 Jesso, Cody                  Glenview Par             9.55m  
 15 Low, Cameron                 Grand River              9.54m  
 16 Lade, Thomas                 Waterloo-Oxf             9.37m  
 17 Lott, Benton                 Centre Welli             9.36m  
 18 Bartle, Mike                 Centennial C             9.32m  
 19 Jesso, Cole                  Glenview Par             9.31m  
 20 Parkes, Kevaun               St Marcellin             9.19m  
 21 den Bak, Luke                Woodland Chr             8.95m  
 22 Galway, Jack                 Jacob Hespel             8.82m  
 23 Mudie, Max                   Galt Cvi                 8.67m  
 24 Featherstone, Taylor         Glenview Par             8.52m  
 25 Moran, Jacob                 Huron Height             8.50m  
 26 Morrison, Owen               St James                 8.39m  
 27 Tran, Vu                     Pauline John             8.33m  
 28 Kolodij, Nolan               Cameron Heig             8.26m  
 29 Schott, Ben                  Elmira                   7.94m  
 30 Edralin, Carlwyn             Elmira                   7.92m  
 31 Watson, Cole                 Huron Height             7.90m  
 32 Nitz, Austin                 Glenview Par             7.72m  
 33 Domm, Matthew                Forest Heigh             7.35m  
 34 Blundell, Cooper             St Mary's (K             7.24m  
 35 Stephenson, Joshua           Southwood                5.91m  
 -- Abrantes, Alex               St Benedict               FOUL  
 -- Girdlestone, Dan             Pauline John              FOUL  
 -- McLeod, Sam                  Paris                     FOUL  
 -- Carere, Jack                 Resurrection              FOUL  
 -- Ferguson, Drew               Bluevale Col              FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tran, Jacob                  St Marcellin            37.86m  
  2 Drummond, Ben                Bluevale Col            37.37m  
  3 Loosemore, Dakota            Bluevale Col            36.52m  
  4 Taylor, Harrison             Southwood               31.18m  
  5 Ferguson, Drew               Bluevale Col            29.94m  
  6 McCaig, Ben                  Centennial C            29.40m  
  7 Nadeau, Nicholas             Brantford Co            29.29m  
  8 Wilson, Michael              Waterloo CI             28.84m  
  9 McCrory, Kieran              Cameron Heig            27.10m  
 10 Nichol, Noah                 Orangeville             25.35m  
 11 Shantz, Kogan                Waterloo-Oxf            24.84m  
 12 Featherstone, Taylor         Glenview Par            24.70m  
 13 Burke, Jack                  St James                23.86m  
 14 Witkowski, Sebastian         St Marcellin            23.61m  
 15 Redmond, Jake                Grand River             23.51m  
 16 Tweedie, Jake                St Marcellin            22.05m  
 17 Galway, Jack                 Jacob Hespel            22.04m  
 18 Stenning, Simon              Orangeville             21.95m  
 19 den Bak, Luke                Woodland Chr            21.87m  
 20 Watson, Cole                 Huron Height            21.71m  
 21 Park, Jin                    Woodland Chr            21.61m  
 22 Krepstakies, Markus          Elmira                  21.37m  
 23 Caloian, Stefan              Bluevale Col            20.60m  
 24 Kary, Parker                 Orangeville             20.50m  
 25 Pitcher, Luke                Bluevale Col            19.94m  
 26 Weber, Spencer               Waterloo-Oxf            19.33m  
 27 Kolodij, Nolan               Cameron Heig            18.69m  
 28 Schott, Ben                  Elmira                  18.44m  
 29 Moran, Jacob                 Huron Height            18.28m  
 30 Jethva, Jamin                Cameron Heig            18.10m  
 31 Morrison, Owen               St James                17.68m  
 32 Stephenson, Joshua           Southwood               14.15m  
 33 Force, Justin                Paris                   13.33m  
 34 Abrantes, Alex               St Benedict             13.17m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGinn, Gordon               Galt Cvi                44.24m  
  2 Bunko, Partick               St James                39.84m  
  3 Shantz, Kogan                Waterloo-Oxf            39.69m  
  4 MacPherson, Joel             St James                39.49m  
  5 Tran, Joseph                 Guelph C.V.I            37.54m  
  6 Scamurra, Mark               St Marcellin            37.48m  
  7 Comin, Bruno                 John F. Ross            37.21m  
  8 Nichol, Noah                 Orangeville             34.87m  
  9 Gutschon, Jonathan           Southwood               32.85m  
 10 Ferigo, Brandon              Guelph C.V.I            32.78m  
 11 Loosemore, Dakota            Bluevale Col            32.38m  
 12 Tran, Steve                  Grand River             31.17m  
 13 VanZant, Ben                 Westside Sec            30.77m  
 14 Galway, Jack                 Jacob Hespel            30.55m  
 15 Low, Cameron                 Grand River             29.37m  
 16 Taylor, Harrison             Southwood               29.32m  
 17 Dol, Connor                  Southwood               28.29m  
 18 Carisse, Tyler               St James                28.18m  
 19 Kary, Parker                 Orangeville             28.13m  
 20 Lade, Thomas                 Waterloo-Oxf            28.08m  
 21 Nadeau, Nicholas             Brantford Co            27.84m  
 22 Perak, Michael               Resurrection            27.02m  
 23 Baranoski, Gabriel           Resurrection            26.78m  
 24 Gatto, Peter                 John F. Ross            26.56m  
 25 Cressman, Logan              Elmira                  26.34m  
 26 den Bak, Luke                Woodland Chr            25.88m  
 27 Tran, Vu                     Pauline John            25.11m  
 28 Lee, Adam                    John F. Ross            24.59m  
 29 Rasheed, Rega                Glenview Par            24.44m  
 30 Mudie, Max                   Galt Cvi                24.36m  
 31 Wilson, Michael              Waterloo CI             23.92m  
 32 Stenning, Simon              Orangeville             22.60m  
 33 Kolodij, Nolan               Cameron Heig            22.16m  
 34 Thomas, Dylan                Paris                   22.12m  
 35 Force, Justin                Paris                   21.88m  
 36 Wideman, Ryan                Elmira                  21.79m  
 37 Bartle, Mike                 Centennial C            21.71m  
 38 Domm, Matthew                Forest Heigh            21.18m  
 39 Hummel, Jacob                Forest Heigh            20.81m  
 40 Misic, Ognjen                Huron Height            20.07m  
 41 Girdlestone, Dan             Pauline John            20.05m  
 42 Singh, Veejay                Galt Cvi                19.69m  
 43 Blundell, Cooper             St Mary's (K            19.64m  
 44 Jethva, Jamin                Cameron Heig            18.97m  
 45 McCleary, Darcy              Orangeville             18.75m  
 46 Moran, Jacob                 Huron Height            17.25m  
 47 Watson, Cole                 Huron Height            15.89m  
 -- Burke, Jack                  St James                  FOUL  
 -- Henning, Matthew             Resurrection              FOUL  
 -- Abrantes, Alex               St Benedict               FOUL  
 -- Krepstakies, Markus          Elmira                    FOUL  
 -- Caloian, Stefan              Bluevale Col              FOUL  
 -- Gerwin, Chris                John F. Ross              FOUL  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Main, Caleb                  Preston Seco           6:23.80   1 
  2 MacGregor, Callum            St James               6:33.89   1 
  3 Morris, Eric                 Centre Welli           6:52.32   1 
  4 Fogh, Marcus                 St Marcellin           6:56.43   1 
  5 Bannon, Nick                 Centre Duffe           6:56.74   1 
  6 Duffy, Ethan                 Our Lady of            7:07.71   2 
  7 Wismer, Isaac                Centennial C           7:10.65   1 
  8 Bridger, Matthew             Notre Dame (           7:12.39   2 
  9 Payne, Christian             Waterloo-Oxf           7:23.28   2 
 10 Holmes, Jason                Waterloo-Oxf           7:23.54   2 
 11 Gareau, Eric                 Monsignor Br           7:23.69   1 
 12 Kielar, Spencer              John F. Ross           7:30.00   1 
 13 VanZant, Ben                 Westside Sec           7:32.11   1 
 14 Abdullahi, Ismail            Eastwood               7:36.79   2 
 15 Yates, Westley               Our Lady of            7:37.17   2 
 16 McCleary, Connor             Orangeville            7:37.22   1 
 17 Keane Sanchez, Daniel        Monsignor Br           7:40.55   1 
 18 Timm, Isaiah                 Bluevale Col           7:50.20   1 
 19 Rodrigues, Brad              Notre Dame (           7:51.85   2 
 20 Szabo, Kyle                  St Benedict            7:52.73   2 
 21 Corbett, Keith               Westside Sec           7:52.97   2 
 22 Boulanger, Jason             Jacob Hespel           7:59.33   2 
 23 Harjo, Ascension             Pauline John           8:13.63   2 
 24 Schott, Walker               Elmira                 8:16.16   2 
 25 Wideman, Ryan                Elmira                 8:17.10   2 
 26 Edralin, Carlwyn             Elmira                 8:18.79   2 
 27 Dixon, Andrew                Rockway Menn           8:38.45   2 
 28 Leonor, Bryan                Eastwood               8:38.52   2 
 29 Moore, Davis                 Paris                  8:45.67   2 
 30 Bean, Trevor                 Waterloo-Oxf           8:53.81   2 
 31 Ahn, Chany                   Orangeville            9:17.60   2 
 32 Rasheed, Rega                Glenview Par           9:18.43   2 
 33 Newton, Cam                  Centre Duffe           9:25.17   2 
 34 Chmiel, Daniel               Monsignor Do           9:32.10   2 
 35 Wilson, Bryce                Forest Heigh           9:46.34   2 
 36 Bauman, Devon                Bluevale Col           9:50.49   2 
 37 Peters, Hugh                 Glenview Par           9:54.74   2 
 38 Thorne, Zac                  Monsignor Do          10:35.86   2 
 39 Frunza, Stefan               Bluevale Col          11:22.66   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron Heights  'A'                                8:39.67  
  2 Notre Dame (Ajax)  'A'                              8:42.06  
  3 Orangeville  'A'                                    8:48.39  
  4 Elmira  'A'                                         8:52.40  
  5 Waterloo CI  'A'                                    9:08.15  
  6 St Marcellinus  'A'                                 9:14.10  
  7 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                            9:14.89  
  8 Preston Secondary  'A'                              9:17.66  
  9 Centennial Cvi  'A'                                 9:32.55  
 10 Elmira  'B'                                         9:32.74  
 11 Cameron Heights  'B'                                9:38.81  
 12 John F. Ross  'A'                                   9:38.93  
 13 Waterloo-Oxford  'A'                                9:58.26  
 14 Guelph C.V.I.  'A'                                 10:03.74  
 15 Notre Dame (Ajax)  'B'                             10:06.58  
 16 Cameron Heights  'C'                               10:07.66  
 17 Monsignor Doyle  'A'                               10:11.35  
 18 Bishop MacDonnell  'A'                             10:15.42  
 19 Brantford Collegiate  'A'                          10:16.07