Licensed to Jacob Hespeler Secondary School Track - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2018-05-13 07:06 PM
       WCSSAA/ District 8 Combined Meet 2018 - 2018-05-16 to 2018-05-17        
                        JACOB HESPELER SECONDARY SCHOOL                        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 101  CWBL  - Women 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  ABOUZOUR, SARAH                  BLUEVALE COL                
  9  ZAVITZ, KATIE                    BLUEVALE COL                
 20  RIVARD, HANNAH                   BLUEVALE COL                
 21  THOMPSON, PAIGE                  BLUEVALE COL                
 22  DESORMEAU, KAYLA                 BLUEVALE COL                
 23  HARPER, ANIKA                    BLUEVALE COL                
 27  KOVACEVIC, LOLA                  BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 102  CWBL  - Men 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  MOON, JOHN                       BLUEVALE COL                
 20  MCBAIN, ETHAN                    BLUEVALE COL                
 43  SNIDER, WARREN                   BLUEVALE COL                
 45  ACERO, ESTEBAN                   BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 103  CWBL  - Women 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  HARPER, ANIKA                    BLUEVALE COL                
 14  KOVACEVIC, LOLA                  BLUEVALE COL                
 16  RIVARD, HANNAH                   BLUEVALE COL                
 17  ABOUZOUR, SARAH                  BLUEVALE COL                
 18  THOMPSON, PAIGE                  BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 104  CWBL  - Men 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  MOON, JOHN                       BLUEVALE COL                
  8  MCBAIN, ETHAN                    BLUEVALE COL                
  9  HENDERSON, RIEDER                BLUEVALE COL                
 15  ACERO, ESTEBAN                   BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 105  CWBL  - Women 400 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  ZAVITZ, KATIE                    BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 106  CWBL  - Men 400 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  HENDERSON, RIEDER                BLUEVALE COL                
  3  MOON, JOHN                       BLUEVALE COL                
 14  ACERO, ESTEBAN                   BLUEVALE COL                
 15  MARSH, BENJAMIN                  BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 107  CWBL  - Women 800 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  ZAVITZ, KATIE                    BLUEVALE COL                
  7  DESORMEAU, KAYLA                 BLUEVALE COL                
  9  TITOURA, KSENIA                  BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 108  CWBL  - Men 800 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  HENDERSON, RIEDER                BLUEVALE COL                
 18  MARSH, BENJAMIN                  BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 109  CWBL  - Women 1500 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  TITOURA, KSENIA                  BLUEVALE COL                
 13  DESORMEAU, KAYLA                 BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 113  CWBL  - Women 80 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  ROTH, MOLLY                      BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 115  CWBL  - Women 300 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  ROTH, MOLLY                      BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 117  CWBL  - Women High Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  ROTH, MOLLY                      BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 121  CWBL  - Women Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  ABOUZOUR, SARAH                  BLUEVALE COL                
  4  KOVACEVIC, LOLA                  BLUEVALE COL                
  6  HARPER, ANIKA                    BLUEVALE COL                
 32  TITOURA, KSENIA                  BLUEVALE COL                
 34  THOMPSON, PAIGE                  BLUEVALE COL                
 35  RIVARD, HANNAH                   BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 122  CWBL  - Men Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 35  SCHOENHERR, CORY                 BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 125  CWBL  - Women Shot Put  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  FERGUSON, KATE                   BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 126  CWBL  - Men Shot Put  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  SNIDER, WARREN                   BLUEVALE COL                
 12  MARTIN, JAMIE                    BLUEVALE COL                
 16  MILOJE, NATHANIEL                BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 127  CWBL  - Women Discus Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  FERGUSON, KATE                   BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 128  CWBL  - Men Discus Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  MARTIN, JAMIE                    BLUEVALE COL                
  6  SCHOENHERR, CORY                 BLUEVALE COL                
  8  MILOJE, NATHANIEL                BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 129  CWBL  - Women Javelin Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  FERGUSON, KATE                   BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 130  CWBL  - Men Javelin Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  SNIDER, WARREN                   BLUEVALE COL                
  3  MARTIN, JAMIE                    BLUEVALE COL                
  5  SCHOENHERR, CORY                 BLUEVALE COL                
  6  MILOJE, NATHANIEL                BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 131  CWBL  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
 11  BLUEVALE COLLEGIATE INSTITUT  'A'                            
     1) ABOUZOUR, SARAH                 2) ROTH, MOLLY                    
     3) RIVARD, HANNAH                  4) DESORMEAU, KAYLA               
 14  BLUEVALE COLLEGIATE INSTITUT  'B'                            
     1) ZAVITZ, KATIE                   2) HARPER, ANIKA                  
     3) KOVACEVIC, LOLA                 4) THOMPSON, PAIGE                
 
Event 132  CWBL  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  5  BLUEVALE COLLEGIATE INSTITUT  'A'                            
     1) MCBAIN, ETHAN                   2) SNIDER, WARREN                 
     3) ACERO, ESTEBAN                  4) MOON, JOHN                     
 
Event 134  CWBL  - Men 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  HAJYASIEN, OMAR                  BLUEVALE COL                
 33  LEE, TOMMY                       BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 136  CWBL  - Men 200 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  GEORGE, DANIEL                   BLUEVALE COL                
 15  GOERTZ, EVAN                     BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 137  CWBL  - Women 400 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  ROY, LAUREN                      BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 138  CWBL  - Men 400 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  GEORGE, DANIEL                   BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 139  CWBL  - Women 800 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  ROY, LAUREN                      BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 140  CWBL  - Men 800 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  GEORGE, DANIEL                   BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 141  CWBL  - Women 1500 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  SCHINDLER, NICOLE                BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 143  CWBL  - Women 3000 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  SCHINDLER, NICOLE                BLUEVALE COL                
  5  DRAIJER, LISA                    BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 147  CWBL  - Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  ROY, LAUREN                      BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 153  CWBL  - Women Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  DITNER, JORJA                    BLUEVALE COL                
 23  DRAIJER, LISA                    BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 154  CWBL  - Men Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  HAJYASIEN, OMAR                  BLUEVALE COL                
  5  LEE, TOMMY                       BLUEVALE COL                
  9  GOERTZ, EVAN                     BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 156  CWBL  - Men Triple Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 16  MCBAIN, ETHAN                    BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 158  CWBL  - Men Shot Put Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  COUSINEAU, LUKE                  BLUEVALE COL                
  6  CANT, HAYDEN                     BLUEVALE COL                
  9  GOERTZ, EVAN                     BLUEVALE COL                
 11  CURRIE, LIAM                     BLUEVALE COL                
 16  LEE, TOMMY                       BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 160  CWBL  - Men Discus Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  COUSINEAU, LUKE                  BLUEVALE COL                
  7  CURRIE, LIAM                     BLUEVALE COL                
 14  CANT, HAYDEN                     BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 161  CWBL  - Women Javelin Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  SCHINDLER, NICOLE                BLUEVALE COL                
  8  DRAIJER, LISA                    BLUEVALE COL                
 24  DITNER, JORJA                    BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 162  CWBL  - Men Javelin Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  COUSINEAU, LUKE                  BLUEVALE COL                
 14  CURRIE, LIAM                     BLUEVALE COL                
 25  CANT, HAYDEN                     BLUEVALE COL                
 26  HAJYASIEN, OMAR                  BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 163  CWBL  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
 10  BLUEVALE COLLEGIATE INSTITUT  'A'                            
     1) DITNER, JORJA                   2) DRAIJER, LISA                  
     3) SCHINDLER, NICOLE               4) TITOURA, KSENIA                
 
Event 164  CWBL  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  7  BLUEVALE COLLEGIATE INSTITUT  'A'                            
     1) HENDERSON, RIEDER               2) LEE, TOMMY                     
     3) HAJYASIEN, OMAR                 4) GEORGE, DANIEL                 
 
Event 165  CWBL  - Women 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  THOMPSON, SARA                   BLUEVALE COL                
  5  CARALI, ANDREEA                  BLUEVALE COL                
  8  DAVIDSON, CORAL                  BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 166  CWBL  - Men 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  GILMOUR, JOEL                    BLUEVALE COL                
 15  HENDRIKSE, LUKE                  BLUEVALE COL                
 24  WARK, TYSON                      BLUEVALE COL                
 33  RAHAMAN, WAHEED                  BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 167  CWBL  - Women 200 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  CARALI, ANDREEA                  BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 168  CWBL  - Men 200 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  GILMOUR, JOEL                    BLUEVALE COL                
  5  WARK, TYSON                      BLUEVALE COL                
  6  HENDRIKSE, LUKE                  BLUEVALE COL                
  7  MCBAIN, BRANDON                  BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 169  CWBL  - Women 400 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  CARALI, ANDREEA                  BLUEVALE COL                
 10  THOMPSON, SARA                   BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 170  CWBL  - Men 400 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  HENDRIKSE, LUKE                  BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 172  CWBL  - Men 800 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  MARSH, TIMOTHY                   BLUEVALE COL                
 12  BROMLEY, RYAN                    BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 173  CWBL  - Women 1500 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  MARSH, EMILY                     BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 174  CWBL  - Men 1500 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  BROMLEY, RYAN                    BLUEVALE COL                
 17  DOBBS, SIMON                     BLUEVALE COL                
 18  BAUMAN, DEVON                    BLUEVALE COL                
 21  FRUNZA, STEFAN                   BLUEVALE COL                
 23  MARSH, TIMOTHY                   BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 175  CWBL  - Women 3000 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  MARSH, EMILY                     BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 176  CWBL  - Men 3000 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  DOBBS, SIMON                     BLUEVALE COL                
  9  BAUMAN, DEVON                    BLUEVALE COL                
 11  FRUNZA, STEFAN                   BLUEVALE COL                
 12  BROMLEY, RYAN                    BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 177  CWBL  - Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  DAVIDSON, CORAL                  BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 178  CWBL  - Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  TIMM, CALEB                      BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 180  CWBL  - Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  TIMM, CALEB                      BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 182  CWBL  - Men High Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  GILMOUR, JOEL                    BLUEVALE COL                
 12  MCBAIN, BRANDON                  BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 184  CWBL  - Men Pole Vault Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  TIMM, CALEB                      BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 185  CWBL  - Women Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 16  DAVIDSON, CORAL                  BLUEVALE COL                
 34  THOMPSON, SARA                   BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 186  CWBL  - Men Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  RAHAMAN, WAHEED                  BLUEVALE COL                
  9  WARK, TYSON                      BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 189  CWBL  - Women Shot Put Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  THURLOW, TAYLOR                  BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 190  CWBL  - Men Shot Put Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 16  REINHARDT, BROCK                 BLUEVALE COL                
 17  KOTZAMBASIS, MINOS               BLUEVALE COL                
 18  SCHROEDER, JAKOB                 BLUEVALE COL                
 19  PETERS, DEREK                    BLUEVALE COL                
 20  LOOSEMORE, DAKOTA                BLUEVALE COL                
 21  FERGUSON, DREW                   BLUEVALE COL                
 22  JOSSLIN, MICHAEL                 BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 191  CWBL  - Women Discus Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  THURLOW, TAYLOR                  BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 192  CWBL  - Men Discus Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  RAHAMAN, WAHEED                  BLUEVALE COL                
 17  MCBAIN, BRANDON                  BLUEVALE COL                
 18  REINHARDT, BROCK                 BLUEVALE COL                
 19  SCHROEDER, JAKOB                 BLUEVALE COL                
 20  PETERS, DEREK                    BLUEVALE COL                
 21  LOOSEMORE, DAKOTA                BLUEVALE COL                
 22  FERGUSON, DREW                   BLUEVALE COL                
 23  KOTZAMBASIS, MINOS               BLUEVALE COL                
 24  JOSSLIN, MICHAEL                 BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 193  CWBL  - Women Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  THURLOW, TAYLOR                  BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 194  CWBL  - Men Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 23  SCHROEDER, JAKOB                 BLUEVALE COL                
 25  PETERS, DEREK                    BLUEVALE COL                
 28  LOOSEMORE, DAKOTA                BLUEVALE COL                
 29  JOSSLIN, MICHAEL                 BLUEVALE COL                
 30  FERGUSON, DREW                   BLUEVALE COL                
 31  REINHARDT, BROCK                 BLUEVALE COL                
 32  KOTZAMBASIS, MINOS               BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 195  CWBL  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  8  BLUEVALE COLLEGIATE INSTITUT  'A'                            
     1) ROY, LAUREN                     2) THOMPSON, SARA                 
     3) CARALI, ANDREEA                 4) DAVIDSON, CORAL                
 
Event 196  CWBL  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  8  BLUEVALE COLLEGIATE INSTITUT  'A'                            
     1) HENDRIKSE, LUKE                 2) GILMOUR, JOEL                  
     3) WARK, TYSON                     4) TIMM, CALEB                    
 11  BLUEVALE COLLEGIATE INSTITUT  'B'                            
     1) RAHAMAN, WAHEED                 2) BROMLEY, RYAN                  
     3) MCBAIN, BRANDON                 4) DOBBS, SIMON                   
 
Event 197  CWBL  - Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  DITNER, JORJA                    BLUEVALE COL                
  6  MARSH, EMILY                     BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 198  CWBL  - Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  MARSH, TIMOTHY                   BLUEVALE COL                
 16  BAUMAN, DEVON                    BLUEVALE COL                
 17  DOBBS, SIMON                     BLUEVALE COL                
 23  FRUNZA, STEFAN                   BLUEVALE COL                
 26  MARSH, BENJAMIN                  BLUEVALE COL                
 
Event 199  CWBL  - Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  8  BLUEVALE COLLEGIATE INSTITUT  'A'                            
     1) TITOURA, KSENIA                 2) ZAVITZ, KATIE                  
     3) ROTH, MOLLY                     4) DESORMEAU, KAYLA               
  9  BLUEVALE COLLEGIATE INSTITUT  'B'                            
     1) THOMPSON, SARA                  2) CARALI, ANDREEA                
     3) DRAIJER, LISA                   4) SCHINDLER, NICOLE              
 
Event 200  CWBL  - Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  6  BLUEVALE COLLEGIATE INSTITUT  'A'                            
     1) GEORGE, DANIEL                  2) GILMOUR, JOEL                  
     3) HENDERSON, RIEDER               4) TIMM, CALEB                    
  9  BLUEVALE COLLEGIATE INSTITUT  'B'                            
     1) DOBBS, SIMON                    2) BAUMAN, DEVON                  
     3) BROMLEY, RYAN                   4) MCBAIN, BRANDON                
 
Event 101  CWCH  - Women 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  CHUNG, ESTHER                    CAMERON HEIG                
  8  LAC-LUU, VERONICA                CAMERON HEIG                
 11  ROSE, ALEXIS                     CAMERON HEIG                
 25  TZIANAS AL-AHMAR, LYDIA          CAMERON HEIG                
 34  OLUBOBOKUN, MICHELLE             CAMERON HEIG                
 36  SAMRA, MAYA                      CAMERON HEIG                
 47  DUTTA, JOYA                      CAMERON HEIG                
 49  SRIVIJAYASRI, HANSI              CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 102  CWCH  - Men 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  THOMAS, JOSHUA                   CAMERON HEIG                
 11  JEVREMOVIC, DAMIEN               CAMERON HEIG                
 16  ZAIDI, SADIQ                     CAMERON HEIG                
 27  CHEN, NELSON                     CAMERON HEIG                
 29  HERNANDEZ, MATTHEW               CAMERON HEIG                
 33  SAMANTHAPUDI, ANISH              CAMERON HEIG                
 35  GUPTA, PRIYANSH                  CAMERON HEIG                
 36  KAUFMAN, LOGAN                   CAMERON HEIG                
 37  GERMANN, DAVIS                   CAMERON HEIG                
 44  VO TRAN, VICTOR                  CAMERON HEIG                
 47  MOCAN, GABRIEL                   CAMERON HEIG                
 48  MCCREADY-BRANCH, BRENT           CAMERON HEIG                
 51  NATH, SANDEEP                    CAMERON HEIG                
 53  SHAHRIAR, AHNAF                  CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 103  CWCH  - Women 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  CHUNG, ESTHER                    CAMERON HEIG                
  8  ROSE, ALEXIS                     CAMERON HEIG                
 11  LAC-LUU, VERONICA                CAMERON HEIG                
 12  TZIANAS AL-AHMAR, LYDIA          CAMERON HEIG                
 28  SRIVIJAYASRI, HANSI              CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 104  CWCH  - Men 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  THOMAS, JOSHUA                   CAMERON HEIG                
  5  ZAIDI, SADIQ                     CAMERON HEIG                
  6  JEVREMOVIC, DAMIEN               CAMERON HEIG                
 14  MOCAN, GABRIEL                   CAMERON HEIG                
 17  TAMANG, ROHAN                    CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 105  CWCH  - Women 400 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  GOJSEVIC, MILENA                 CAMERON HEIG                
  5  BATER, LOLA                      CAMERON HEIG                
  6  ROSE, ALEXIS                     CAMERON HEIG                
  8  SCHAEFFER, CECELIA               CAMERON HEIG                
 16  LEAHY, GRACE                     CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 106  CWCH  - Men 400 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  ZAIDI, SADIQ                     CAMERON HEIG                
  7  JEVREMOVIC, DAMIEN               CAMERON HEIG                
  9  BRZUSTOWSKI, LUC                 CAMERON HEIG                
 16  RYU, ANDY                        CAMERON HEIG                
 24  ROWE, DAWSON                     CAMERON HEIG                
 26  HERNANDEZ, MATTHEW               CAMERON HEIG                
 27  NATH, SANDEEP                    CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 107  CWCH  - Women 800 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  BATER, LOLA                      CAMERON HEIG                
  4  LEAHY, GRACE                     CAMERON HEIG                
  5  KLEINIKKINK, AMANDA              CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 108  CWCH  - Men 800 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  BRZUSTOWSKI, LUC                 CAMERON HEIG                
  9  LAWRENCE, PERRY                  CAMERON HEIG                
 11  FRASER, ROBERT                   CAMERON HEIG                
 12  POULSEN, SVEND EMIL              CAMERON HEIG                
 13  LLOYD, TOM                       CAMERON HEIG                
 15  FARUQ, FAIYAJ                    CAMERON HEIG                
 16  WIGGINS, ASHER                   CAMERON HEIG                
 17  RYU, ANDY                        CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 109  CWCH  - Women 1500 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  BATER, LOLA                      CAMERON HEIG                
  5  KLEINIKKINK, AMANDA              CAMERON HEIG                
 10  LEAHY, GRACE                     CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 110  CWCH  - Men 1500 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  BRZUSTOWSKI, LUC                 CAMERON HEIG                
  9  LLOYD, TOM                       CAMERON HEIG                
 10  LAWRENCE, PERRY                  CAMERON HEIG                
 11  FRASER, ROBERT                   CAMERON HEIG                
 12  POULSEN, SVEND EMIL              CAMERON HEIG                
 16  FARUQ, FAIYAJ                    CAMERON HEIG                
 17  RYU, ANDY                        CAMERON HEIG                
 18  WIGGINS, ASHER                   CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 111  CWCH  - Women 3000 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  KLEINIKKINK, AMANDA              CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 112  CWCH  - Men 3000 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  LAWRENCE, PERRY                  CAMERON HEIG                
  3  FRASER, ROBERT                   CAMERON HEIG                
  4  LLOYD, TOM                       CAMERON HEIG                
  5  POULSEN, SVEND EMIL              CAMERON HEIG                
  7  WIGGINS, ASHER                   CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 113  CWCH  - Women 80 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  PASSY, ABIGAIL                   CAMERON HEIG                
  3  SCHAEFFER, CECELIA               CAMERON HEIG                
  4  OLUBOBOKUN, MICHELLE             CAMERON HEIG                
  6  TZIANAS AL-AHMAR, LYDIA          CAMERON HEIG                
  7  CHUNG, ESTHER                    CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 114  CWCH  - Men 100 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  ROWE, DAWSON                     CAMERON HEIG                
  6  WANG, ANTHONY                    CAMERON HEIG                
  7  FAHR, KARSTEN                    CAMERON HEIG                
 11  KAUFMAN, LOGAN                   CAMERON HEIG                
 12  GERMANN, DAVIS                   CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 115  CWCH  - Women 300 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  PASSY, ABIGAIL                   CAMERON HEIG                
  4  OLUBOBOKUN, MICHELLE             CAMERON HEIG                
  8  SCHAEFFER, CECELIA               CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 116  CWCH  - Men 300 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  ROWE, DAWSON                     CAMERON HEIG                
  6  KAUFMAN, LOGAN                   CAMERON HEIG                
  7  FAHR, KARSTEN                    CAMERON HEIG                
  9  WANG, ANTHONY                    CAMERON HEIG                
 12  HERNANDEZ, MATTHEW               CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 118  CWCH  - Men High Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  GERMANN, DAVIS                   CAMERON HEIG                
  4  MCCREADY-BRANCH, BRENT           CAMERON HEIG                
  9  TAMANG, ROHAN                    CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 119  CWCH  - Girls Pole Vault  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  PASSY, ABIGAIL                   CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 120  CWCH  - Men Pole Vault  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  VO TRAN, VICTOR                  CAMERON HEIG                
  5  NATH, SANDEEP                    CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 121  CWCH  - Women Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  SOHAL, HARLEEN                   CAMERON HEIG                
 28  PARK, MADDIE                     CAMERON HEIG                
 29  GOJSEVIC, MILENA                 CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 122  CWCH  - Men Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  CHEN, NELSON                     CAMERON HEIG                
  9  SAMANTHAPUDI, ANISH              CAMERON HEIG                
 12  GUPTA, PRIYANSH                  CAMERON HEIG                
 13  SHAHRIAR, AHNAF                  CAMERON HEIG                
 32  RUTTEN, EVAN                     CAMERON HEIG                
 33  VO TRAN, VICTOR                  CAMERON HEIG                
 34  HO, ANTHONY                      CAMERON HEIG                
 36  TAMANG, ROHAN                    CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 123  CWCH  - Women Triple Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  SOHAL, HARLEEN                   CAMERON HEIG                
  8  PARK, MADDIE                     CAMERON HEIG                
  9  GOJSEVIC, MILENA                 CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 124  CWCH  - Men Triple Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  SHAHRIAR, AHNAF                  CAMERON HEIG                
  6  GUPTA, PRIYANSH                  CAMERON HEIG                
 21  SAMANTHAPUDI, ANISH              CAMERON HEIG                
 22  CHEN, NELSON                     CAMERON HEIG                
 23  MCCREADY-BRANCH, BRENT           CAMERON HEIG                
 26  HO, ANTHONY                      CAMERON HEIG                
 30  RUTTEN, EVAN                     CAMERON HEIG                
 31  FARUQ, FAIYAJ                    CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 125  CWCH  - Women Shot Put  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  GANGWANI, JIYA                   CAMERON HEIG                
 10  SAMRA, MAYA                      CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 126  CWCH  - Men Shot Put  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  THOMAS, JOSHUA                   CAMERON HEIG                
  9  LERUEZ, DEXTER                   CAMERON HEIG                
 13  HUSIC, SAMSON                    CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 127  CWCH  - Women Discus Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  GANGWANI, JIYA                   CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 128  CWCH  - Men Discus Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  LERUEZ, DEXTER                   CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 129  CWCH  - Women Javelin Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  SAMRA, MAYA                      CAMERON HEIG                
 19  SOHAL, HARLEEN                   CAMERON HEIG                
 20  GANGWANI, JIYA                   CAMERON HEIG                
 21  SRIVIJAYASRI, HANSI              CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 130  CWCH  - Men Javelin Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  LERUEZ, DEXTER                   CAMERON HEIG                
 11  MOCAN, GABRIEL                   CAMERON HEIG                
 15  HUSIC, SAMSON                    CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 131  CWCH  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  CAMERON HEIGHTS  'A'                                         
     1) LAC-LUU, VERONICA               2) PASSY, ABIGAIL                 
     3) SCHAEFFER, CECELIA              4) ROSE, ALEXIS                   
  4  CAMERON HEIGHTS  'B'                                         
     1) OLUBOBOKUN, MICHELLE            2) BATER, LOLA                    
     3) TZIANAS AL-AHMAR, LYDIA         4) GOJSEVIC, MILENA               
 
Event 132  CWCH  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  CAMERON HEIGHTS  'A'                                         
     1) CHEN, NELSON                    2) JEVREMOVIC, DAMIEN             
     3) ZAIDI, SADIQ                    4) THOMAS, JOSHUA                 
  8  CAMERON HEIGHTS  'B'                                         
     1) POULSEN, SVEND EMIL             2) BRZUSTOWSKI, LUC               
     3) ROWE, DAWSON                    4) HERNANDEZ, MATTHEW             
 
Event 133  CWCH  - Women 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  SESHADRI, NAMITA                 CAMERON HEIG                
 10  TRINH, MICHELLE                  CAMERON HEIG                
 11  MCNAB, EDEN                      CAMERON HEIG                
 13  GEDJA, SARAH                     CAMERON HEIG                
 14  KUNTZ, MELANIE                   CAMERON HEIG                
 19  FRANCIS, NAOMI                   CAMERON HEIG                
 21  NOORDAM, MAKAYLA                 CAMERON HEIG                
 23  BURBANK, HALEY                   CAMERON HEIG                
 24  SMITH, KATIE                     CAMERON HEIG                
 25  PAQUETTE, SOFIE                  CAMERON HEIG                
 27  SANDRAH, RAVLEEN                 CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 134  CWCH  - Men 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  KSHATRI, SOHIL                   CAMERON HEIG                
 10  ANDRADE, JIAN                    CAMERON HEIG                
 19  THOMAS, TRAEVOHN                 CAMERON HEIG                
 20  HAMAD, MOHAMMAD                  CAMERON HEIG                
 21  CARVAJAL, JONPIER                CAMERON HEIG                
 26  GILBERT, EDREI                   CAMERON HEIG                
 31  TARGOSZ, KENNETH                 CAMERON HEIG                
 40  MOVSISYAN, DAVID                 CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 135  CWCH  - Women 200 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  BURBANK, HALEY                   CAMERON HEIG                
  5  FRANCIS, NAOMI                   CAMERON HEIG                
  7  TRINH, MICHELLE                  CAMERON HEIG                
  8  SUMAL, GURLEEN                   CAMERON HEIG                
  9  SMITH, KATIE                     CAMERON HEIG                
 10  SESHADRI, NAMITA                 CAMERON HEIG                
 11  DUKE, ALYSSA                     CAMERON HEIG                
 12  SANDRAH, RAVLEEN                 CAMERON HEIG                
 15  MCNAB, EDEN                      CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 136  CWCH  - Men 200 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  TARGOSZ, KENNETH                 CAMERON HEIG                
  5  MILLER, OWEN                     CAMERON HEIG                
  7  THOMAS, TRAEVOHN                 CAMERON HEIG                
  8  GILBERT, EDREI                   CAMERON HEIG                
 12  CARVAJAL, JONPIER                CAMERON HEIG                
 13  ANDRADE, JIAN                    CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 137  CWCH  - Women 400 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  GEDJA, SARAH                     CAMERON HEIG                
  8  KUNTZ, MELANIE                   CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 138  CWCH  - Men 400 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  YARED, ANANIAS                   CAMERON HEIG                
  5  PARENT, JAXON                    CAMERON HEIG                
  6  MILLER, OWEN                     CAMERON HEIG                
 19  ANDRADE, JIAN                    CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 139  CWCH  - Women 800 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  KULAFI, MIA                      CAMERON HEIG                
  9  BURKE, EMEBET                    CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 140  CWCH  - Men 800 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  PERERA, SAVIRU                   CAMERON HEIG                
  4  PARENT, JAXON                    CAMERON HEIG                
  5  YARED, ANANIAS                   CAMERON HEIG                
  6  LEIYU, JEREMIAH                  CAMERON HEIG                
  9  ORELLANA, ALEXANDER              CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 141  CWCH  - Women 1500 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  KUNTZ, MELANIE                   CAMERON HEIG                
  9  BURKE, EMEBET                    CAMERON HEIG                
 17  ZHAO, JESSICA                    CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 142  CWCH  - Men 1500 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  YOUNG, TALMAN                    CAMERON HEIG                
  5  PERERA, SAVIRU                   CAMERON HEIG                
  6  LEIYU, JEREMIAH                  CAMERON HEIG                
 11  ORELLANA, ALEXANDER              CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 143  CWCH  - Women 3000 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  BURKE, EMEBET                    CAMERON HEIG                
 11  ZHAO, JESSICA                    CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 144  CWCH  - Men 3000 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  PERERA, SAVIRU                   CAMERON HEIG                
  2  YOUNG, TALMAN                    CAMERON HEIG                
  4  LEIYU, JEREMIAH                  CAMERON HEIG                
  7  BISSESSAR, MAXIM                 CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 145  CWCH  - Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  VAN VLIET, ASIA                  CAMERON HEIG                
  7  COLLINS, RACHEL                  CAMERON HEIG                
  9  SESHADRI, NAMITA                 CAMERON HEIG                
 12  DUKE, ALYSSA                     CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 146  CWCH  - Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  THOMAS, TRAEVOHN                 CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 147  CWCH  - Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  VAN VLIET, ASIA                  CAMERON HEIG                
  8  COLLINS, RACHEL                  CAMERON HEIG                
  9  BHATT, KRITI                     CAMERON HEIG                
 10  DUKE, ALYSSA                     CAMERON HEIG                
 15  GEDJA, SARAH                     CAMERON HEIG                
 16  ZHAO, JESSICA                    CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 148  CWCH  - Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  MILLER, OWEN                     CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 149  CWCH  - Women High Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  PAQUETTE, SOFIE                  CAMERON HEIG                
  9  MCNAB, EDEN                      CAMERON HEIG                
 11  CHUBB, CLAUDIA                   CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 150  CWCH  - Men High Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  ABATE, SOLOMON                   CAMERON HEIG                
  9  YARED, ANANIAS                   CAMERON HEIG                
 10  BISSESSAR, MAXIM                 CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 151  CWCH  - Women Pole Vault Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  BHATT, KRITI                     CAMERON HEIG                
 12  VAN VLIET, ASIA                  CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 152  CWCH  - Men Pole Vault Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  BISSESSAR, MAXIM                 CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 153  CWCH  - Women Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  FRANCIS, NAOMI                   CAMERON HEIG                
 10  NOORDAM, MAKAYLA                 CAMERON HEIG                
 16  PAQUETTE, SOFIE                  CAMERON HEIG                
 21  DOMINGUEZ, MADELINE              CAMERON HEIG                
 22  KULAFI, MIA                      CAMERON HEIG                
 24  BURBANK, HALEY                   CAMERON HEIG                
 25  TRINH, MICHELLE                  CAMERON HEIG                
 26  SANDRAH, RAVLEEN                 CAMERON HEIG                
 27  SUMAL, GURLEEN                   CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 154  CWCH  - Men Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  KSHATRI, SOHIL                   CAMERON HEIG                
  4  ABATE, SOLOMON                   CAMERON HEIG                
  6  HAMAD, MOHAMMAD                  CAMERON HEIG                
  8  MOVSISYAN, DAVID                 CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 155  CWCH  - Women Triple Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  BHATT, KRITI                     CAMERON HEIG                
  5  SUMAL, GURLEEN                   CAMERON HEIG                
 10  CHUBB, CLAUDIA                   CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 156  CWCH  - Men Triple Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  ABATE, SOLOMON                   CAMERON HEIG                
  4  CARVAJAL, JONPIER                CAMERON HEIG                
  7  KSHATRI, SOHIL                   CAMERON HEIG                
 17  HAMAD, MOHAMMAD                  CAMERON HEIG                
 21  PARENT, JAXON                    CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 157  CWCH  - Women Shot Put Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  EPPEL, ERIN                      CAMERON HEIG                
  4  IRWIN, EMMA                      CAMERON HEIG                
 10  DE LA TORRE, ISABELLA            CAMERON HEIG                
 11  REPCHIN, AMBER                   CAMERON HEIG                
 13  BLAGOJEVIC, NINA                 CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 158  CWCH  - Men Shot Put Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  DOMINGUEZ, ROBERTO               CAMERON HEIG                
  8  SIVAKUMAR, HARRIHARAN            CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 159  CWCH  - Women Discus Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  EPPEL, ERIN                      CAMERON HEIG                
  7  DOMINGUEZ, MADELINE              CAMERON HEIG                
  8  REPCHIN, AMBER                   CAMERON HEIG                
  9  IRWIN, EMMA                      CAMERON HEIG                
 10  BLAGOJEVIC, NINA                 CAMERON HEIG                
 15  DE LA TORRE, ISABELLA            CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 160  CWCH  - Men Discus Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  MOVSISYAN, DAVID                 CAMERON HEIG                
 13  SIVAKUMAR, HARRIHARAN            CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 161  CWCH  - Women Javelin Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  EPPEL, ERIN                      CAMERON HEIG                
 11  IRWIN, EMMA                      CAMERON HEIG                
 12  REPCHIN, AMBER                   CAMERON HEIG                
 22  DOMINGUEZ, MADELINE              CAMERON HEIG                
 23  KULAFI, MIA                      CAMERON HEIG                
 25  DE LA TORRE, ISABELLA            CAMERON HEIG                
 28  BLAGOJEVIC, NINA                 CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 162  CWCH  - Men Javelin Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  SIVAKUMAR, HARRIHARAN            CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 163  CWCH  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  2  CAMERON HEIGHTS  'A'                                         
     1) BURBANK, HALEY                  2) MCNAB, EDEN                    
     3) GEDJA, SARAH                    4) TRINH, MICHELLE                
  5  CAMERON HEIGHTS  'B'                                         
     1) COLLINS, RACHEL                 2) NOORDAM, MAKAYLA               
     3) FRANCIS, NAOMI                  4) SUMAL, GURLEEN                 
 
Event 164  CWCH  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  4  CAMERON HEIGHTS  'A'                                         
     1) ABATE, SOLOMON                  2) MILLER, OWEN                   
     3) YARED, ANANIAS                  4) KSHATRI, SOHIL                 
  8  CAMERON HEIGHTS  'B'                                         
     1) GILBERT, EDREI                  2) CARVAJAL, JONPIER              
     3) HAMAD, MOHAMMAD                 4) THOMAS, TRAEVOHN               
 
Event 165  CWCH  - Women 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  BAMIGBADE, TOMI                  CAMERON HEIG                
  6  BRYAN, TAYJAH                    CAMERON HEIG                
  7  MARTENIUK, SYDNEY                CAMERON HEIG                
 10  FRANKERFIELD, JADEN              CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 166  CWCH  - Men 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  SIHARATH, KENNY                  CAMERON HEIG                
 22  AZARM, ELHAM                     CAMERON HEIG                
 26  PASSY, CRAWFORD                  CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 167  CWCH  - Women 200 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  BAMIGBADE, TOMI                  CAMERON HEIG                
  2  FRANKERFIELD, JADEN              CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 168  CWCH  - Men 200 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  AZARM, ELHAM                     CAMERON HEIG                
 13  SCANLAN, DAVID                   CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 169  CWCH  - Women 400 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  FRANKERFIELD, JADEN              CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 170  CWCH  - Men 400 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  OREND, SAM                       CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 171  CWCH  - Women 800 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  SWEENEY, PAIGE                   CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 172  CWCH  - Men 800 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  OREND, SAM                       CAMERON HEIG                
 10  LOWE, BRADLEY                    CAMERON HEIG                
 16  MILLER, NIC                      CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 173  CWCH  - Women 1500 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  SWEENEY, PAIGE                   CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 174  CWCH  - Men 1500 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  DAVIS-HESS, NOAH                 CAMERON HEIG                
 13  LOWE, BRADLEY                    CAMERON HEIG                
 19  RIQUELME, TYSON                  CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 175  CWCH  - Women 3000 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  SWEENEY, PAIGE                   CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 176  CWCH  - Men 3000 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  MILLER, NIC                      CAMERON HEIG                
  2  DAVIS-HESS, NOAH                 CAMERON HEIG                
  5  LOWE, BRADLEY                    CAMERON HEIG                
  6  RIQUELME, TYSON                  CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 177  CWCH  - Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  LLOYD, ANASTASIA                 CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 178  CWCH  - Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  BRIMBLECOMBE, TEDDY              CAMERON HEIG                
  6  PASSY, CRAWFORD                  CAMERON HEIG                
  7  DEEP, ETHAN                      CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 179  CWCH  - Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  BAMIGBADE, TOMI                  CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 180  CWCH  - Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  DEEP, ETHAN                      CAMERON HEIG                
 13  OREND, SAM                       CAMERON HEIG                
 14  BRIMBLECOMBE, TEDDY              CAMERON HEIG                
 15  SCANLAN, DAVID                   CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 181  CWCH  - Women High Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  FREEBORN, BIANCA                 CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 182  CWCH  - Men High Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  ZONDERVAN, OWEN                  CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 183  CWCH  - Women Pole Vault Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  MARTENIUK, SYDNEY                CAMERON HEIG                
  9  LATTA SUAZO, MARIANA             CAMERON HEIG                
 12  FREEBORN, BIANCA                 CAMERON HEIG                
 13  MAGDITSCH, JULIANA               CAMERON HEIG                
 14  GINGERICH, HANNA                 CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 184  CWCH  - Men Pole Vault Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  PASSY, CRAWFORD                  CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 185  CWCH  - Women Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  BRYAN, TAYJAH                    CAMERON HEIG                
 14  NOORDAM, NATALIE                 CAMERON HEIG                
 21  RAMSEYER, JESSIE                 CAMERON HEIG                
 33  GRAHOVAC, TAMARA                 CAMERON HEIG                
 35  LLOYD, ANASTASIA                 CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 186  CWCH  - Men Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 22  SIHARATH, KENNY                  CAMERON HEIG                
 24  AZARM, ELHAM                     CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 187  CWCH  - Women Triple Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  GRAHOVAC, TAMARA                 CAMERON HEIG                
 12  BRYAN, TAYJAH                    CAMERON HEIG                
 14  LLOYD, ANASTASIA                 CAMERON HEIG                
 15  LATTA SUAZO, MARIANA             CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 188  CWCH  - Men Triple Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  SIHARATH, KENNY                  CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 189  CWCH  - Women Shot Put Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 17  GRAHOVAC, TAMARA                 CAMERON HEIG                
 18  MATZEK, TOBI                     CAMERON HEIG                
 20  GINGERICH, HANNA                 CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 190  CWCH  - Men Shot Put Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 27  LIU, DAVID                       CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 191  CWCH  - Women Discus Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  GINGERICH, HANNA                 CAMERON HEIG                
 14  MATZEK, TOBI                     CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 193  CWCH  - Women Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  MATZEK, TOBI                     CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 194  CWCH  - Men Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 24  BRIMBLECOMBE, TEDDY              CAMERON HEIG                
 27  LIU, DAVID                       CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 195  CWCH  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  CAMERON HEIGHTS  'A'                                         
     1) MARTENIUK, SYDNEY               2) GRAHOVAC, TAMARA               
     3) BRYAN, TAYJAH                   4) BAMIGBADE, TOMI                
  3  CAMERON HEIGHTS  'B'                                         
     1) FRANKERFIELD, JADEN             2) LLOYD, ANASTASIA               
     3) GINGERICH, HANNA                4) RAMSEYER, JESSIE               
 
Event 196  CWCH  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  CAMERON HEIGHTS  'A'                                         
     1) DOMINGUEZ, ROBERTO              2) AZARM, ELHAM                   
     3) BRIMBLECOMBE, TEDDY             4) SIHARATH, KENNY                
  7  CAMERON HEIGHTS  'B'                                         
     1) SCANLAN, DAVID                  2) MILLER, NIC                    
     3) LOWE, BRADLEY                   4) PASSY, CRAWFORD                
 
Event 198  CWCH  - Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  MILLER, NIC                      CAMERON HEIG                
  5  YOUNG, TALMAN                    CAMERON HEIG                
  7  ORELLANA, ALEXANDER              CAMERON HEIG                
 27  RIQUELME, TYSON                  CAMERON HEIG                
 28  SCANLAN, DAVID                   CAMERON HEIG                
 
Event 199  CWCH  - Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  CAMERON HEIGHTS  'A'                                         
     1) BAMIGBADE, TOMI                 2) BATER, LOLA                    
     3) GEDJA, SARAH                    4) SWEENEY, PAIGE                 
  2  CAMERON HEIGHTS  'B'                                         
     1) RAMSEYER, JESSIE                2) PASSY, ABIGAIL                 
     3) COLLINS, RACHEL                 4) MCNAB, EDEN                    
 
Event 200  CWCH  - Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  2  CAMERON HEIGHTS  'A'                                         
     1) JEVREMOVIC, DAMIEN              2) ROWE, DAWSON                   
     3) YARED, ANANIAS                  4) OREND, SAM                     
  7  CAMERON HEIGHTS  'B'                                         
     1) THOMAS, JOSHUA                  2) MILLER, OWEN                   
     3) BRZUSTOWSKI, LUC                4) PERERA, SAVIRU                 
 
Event 102  CWEW  - Men 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 50  RAJVEER SINGH, RAJVEER           EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 104  CWEW  - Men 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 34  RAJVEER SINGH, RAJVEER           EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 106  CWEW  - Men 400 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 25  HUTCHINSON, ANDY                 EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 117  CWEW  - Women High Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  BONILLA, ALEJANDRA               EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 121  CWEW  - Women Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  BONILLA, ALEJANDRA               EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 122  CWEW  - Men Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 22  RAJVEER SINGH, RAJVEER           EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 125  CWEW  - Women Shot Put  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  GRANT, SERENA                    EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 126  CWEW  - Men Shot Put  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  HUTCHINSON, ANDY                 EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 127  CWEW  - Women Discus Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  GRANT, SERENA                    EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 128  CWEW  - Men Discus Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  HUTCHINSON, ANDY                 EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 129  CWEW  - Women Javelin Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  GRANT, SERENA                    EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 133  CWEW  - Women 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 30  CAMPBELL-SHOULTZ, ALORA LEE      EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 134  CWEW  - Men 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 41  ABUKHOUSA, MOHAMMED              EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 136  CWEW  - Men 200 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 29  SALEEM, DANIAL                   EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 138  CWEW  - Men 400 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 17  SALEEM, DANIAL                   EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 141  CWEW  - Women 1500 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 16  COOPER, HILLARY                  EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 143  CWEW  - Women 3000 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  COOPER, HILLARY                  EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 146  CWEW  - Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  ABUKHOUSA, MOHAMMED              EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 149  CWEW  - Women High Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  CAMPBELL-SHOULTZ, ALORA LEE      EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 153  CWEW  - Women Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  CAMPBELL-SHOULTZ, ALORA LEE      EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 154  CWEW  - Men Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 24  ABUKHOUSA, MOHAMMED              EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 165  CWEW  - Women 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  HAMMOND, KELLIE                  EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 179  CWEW  - Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  GIBSON, MAGGIE                   EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 181  CWEW  - Women High Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  GIBSON, MAGGIE                   EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 185  CWEW  - Women Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  GIBSON, MAGGIE                   EASTWOOD                    
 22  HAMMOND, KELLIE                  EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 193  CWEW  - Women Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  HAMMOND, KELLIE                  EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 197  CWEW  - Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  COOPER, HILLARY                  EASTWOOD                    
 21  BONILLA, ALEJANDRA               EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 198  CWEW  - Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 19  SALEEM, DANIAL                   EASTWOOD                    
 
Event 101  CWEL  - Women 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 30  MARTIN, AMANDA                   ELMIRA                      
 31  HORI, EMMA                       ELMIRA                      
 39  STAKEN, SHANIA                   ELMIRA                      
 
Event 102  CWEL  - Men 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  BOOSE, ZACHERY                   ELMIRA                      
 17  BERTI, JAMES                     ELMIRA                      
 39  ALPAUGH, BEN                     ELMIRA                      
 
Event 103  CWEL  - Women 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  MIKEL, SHELBY                    ELMIRA                      
  6  HORI, EMMA                       ELMIRA                      
 15  MARTIN, AMANDA                   ELMIRA                      
 
Event 104  CWEL  - Men 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  BOOSE, ZACHERY                   ELMIRA                      
  2  BERTI, JAMES                     ELMIRA                      
  7  ALPAUGH, BEN                     ELMIRA                      
 
Event 105  CWEL  - Women 400 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  MARTIN, AMANDA                   ELMIRA                      
  9  MIKEL, SHELBY                    ELMIRA                      
 
Event 106  CWEL  - Men 400 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  BOOSE, ZACHERY                   ELMIRA                      
 
Event 107  CWEL  - Women 800 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  MIKEL, SHELBY                    ELMIRA                      
 
Event 108  CWEL  - Men 800 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  YORKE, MATT                      ELMIRA                      
 10  STOVER, TRENT                    ELMIRA                      
 
Event 110  CWEL  - Men 1500 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  YORKE, MATT                      ELMIRA                      
 13  STOVER, TRENT                    ELMIRA                      
 
Event 118  CWEL  - Men High Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  CORTES, CONNOR                   ELMIRA                      
 
Event 121  CWEL  - Women Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 31  STAKEN, SHANIA                   ELMIRA                      
 
Event 124  CWEL  - Men Triple Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  CORTES, CONNOR                   ELMIRA                      
 
Event 126  CWEL  - Men Shot Put  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  ALPAUGH, BEN                     ELMIRA                      
 
Event 131  CWEL  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
 13  ELMIRA  'A'                                                  
     1) HORI, EMMA                      2) MARTIN, AMANDA                 
     3) MIKEL, SHELBY                   4) STAKEN, SHANIA                 
 
Event 132  CWEL  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  9  ELMIRA  'A'                                                  
     1) ALPAUGH, BEN                    2) BERTI, JAMES                   
     3) BOOSE, ZACHERY                  4) CORTES, CONNOR                 
 
Event 133  CWEL  - Women 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  BARTLEY, MEGAN                   ELMIRA                      
 
Event 140  CWEL  - Men 800 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  BERCHTOLD, JORDAN                ELMIRA                      
 
Event 142  CWEL  - Men 1500 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  BERCHTOLD, JORDAN                ELMIRA                      
 
Event 144  CWEL  - Men 3000 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  BERCHTOLD, JORDAN                ELMIRA                      
 
Event 145  CWEL  - Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  DOUGLAS, DELANEY                 ELMIRA                      
 
Event 147  CWEL  - Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  DOUGLAS, DELANEY                 ELMIRA                      
 
Event 153  CWEL  - Women Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  DOUGLAS, DELANEY                 ELMIRA                      
 17  BARTLEY, MEGAN                   ELMIRA                      
 
Event 154  CWEL  - Men Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 28  CAMPBELL, MAX                    ELMIRA                      
 
Event 156  CWEL  - Men Triple Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 18  CAMPBELL, MAX                    ELMIRA                      
 
Event 158  CWEL  - Men Shot Put Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  VAN BARGEN, COLBY                ELMIRA                      
  7  BAUMAN, BRYCE                    ELMIRA                      
 
Event 160  CWEL  - Men Discus Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  VAN BARGEN, COLBY                ELMIRA                      
  3  BAUMAN, BRYCE                    ELMIRA                      
 
Event 162  CWEL  - Men Javelin Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  BAUMAN, BRYCE                    ELMIRA                      
 27  CAMPBELL, MAX                    ELMIRA                      
 33  VAN BARGEN, COLBY                ELMIRA                      
 
Event 165  CWEL  - Women 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 22  QUINN, MADDIE                    ELMIRA                      
 
Event 166  CWEL  - Men 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  READ, OWEN                       ELMIRA                      
 
Event 167  CWEL  - Women 200 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 16  QUINN, MADDIE                    ELMIRA                      
 
Event 168  CWEL  - Men 200 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  READ, OWEN                       ELMIRA                      
 
Event 169  CWEL  - Women 400 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  KLOSA, LIZZY                     ELMIRA                      
 
Event 170  CWEL  - Men 400 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  READ, OWEN                       ELMIRA                      
 
Event 172  CWEL  - Men 800 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  WANG, JOHN                       ELMIRA                      
  6  BARTLEY, EMMETT                  ELMIRA                      
 
Event 174  CWEL  - Men 1500 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  WANG, JOHN                       ELMIRA                      
  6  BARTLEY, EMMETT                  ELMIRA                      
 10  CENTO, PAUL                      ELMIRA                      
 
Event 176  CWEL  - Men 3000 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  CENTO, PAUL                      ELMIRA                      
 
Event 177  CWEL  - Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  QUINN, MADDIE                    ELMIRA                      
 
Event 179  CWEL  - Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  KLOSA, LIZZY                     ELMIRA                      
 
Event 190  CWEL  - Men Shot Put Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 23  NEDELJKOVICH, SHELDON            ELMIRA                      
 24  DEVRIES, MICHAEL                 ELMIRA                      
 26  ALPAUGH, BRIAN                   ELMIRA                      
 28  ANDO, TAIGA                      ELMIRA                      
 
Event 192  CWEL  - Men Discus Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 26  NEDELJKOVICH, SHELDON            ELMIRA                      
 29  ANDO, TAIGA                      ELMIRA                      
 30  ALPAUGH, BRIAN                   ELMIRA                      
 31  DEVRIES, MICHAEL                 ELMIRA                      
 
Event 194  CWEL  - Men Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 26  ALPAUGH, BRIAN                   ELMIRA                      
 38  DEVRIES, MICHAEL                 ELMIRA                      
 39  NEDELJKOVICH, SHELDON            ELMIRA                      
 40  ANDO, TAIGA                      ELMIRA                      
 
Event 195  CWEL  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  4  ELMIRA  'A'                                                  
     1) KLOSA, LIZZY                    2) QUINN, MADDIE                  
     3) BARTLEY, MEGAN                  4) DOUGLAS, DELANEY               
 
Event 198  CWEL  - Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  WANG, JOHN                       ELMIRA                      
 
Event 200  CWEL  - Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  4  ELMIRA  'B'                                                  
     1) BARTLEY, EMMETT                 2) ALPAUGH, BRIAN                 
     3) WANG, JOHN                      4) READ, OWEN                     
 10  ELMIRA  'A'                                                  
     1) BOOSE, ZACHERY                  2) CORTES, CONNOR                 
     3) YORKE, MATT                     4) BERCHTOLD, JORDAN              
 
Event 101  CWFH  - Women 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  GUBBELS, MYAH                    FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 102  CWFH  - Men 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 25  PARSONS, AUSTIN                  FOREST HEIGH                
 28  LEHMAN, RILEY                    FOREST HEIGH                
 42  MANSURI, MILAD                   FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 103  CWFH  - Women 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  GUBBELS, MYAH                    FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 104  CWFH  - Men 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 16  MANSURI, MILAD                   FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 106  CWFH  - Men 400 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  MANSURI, MILAD                   FOREST HEIGH                
 12  WILLCOCK, IAN                    FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 109  CWFH  - Women 1500 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  ETHIER, ELLA                     FOREST HEIGH                
 16  PRAETZEL, AMY                    FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 110  CWFH  - Men 1500 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  WILLCOCK, IAN                    FOREST HEIGH                
 15  WATSON, JOSHUA                   FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 111  CWFH  - Women 3000 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  ETHIER, ELLA                     FOREST HEIGH                
  3  PRAETZEL, AMY                    FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 112  CWFH  - Men 3000 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  WATSON, JOSHUA                   FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 121  CWFH  - Women Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 30  CARTER, PAIGE                    FOREST HEIGH                
 33  GUBBELS, MYAH                    FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 122  CWFH  - Men Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 30  LEHMAN, RILEY                    FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 123  CWFH  - Women Triple Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  CARTER, PAIGE                    FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 124  CWFH  - Men Triple Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 28  WATSON, JOSHUA                   FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 126  CWFH  - Men Shot Put  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  PARSONS, AUSTIN                  FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 134  CWFH  - Men 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 22  LAM, TOMMY                       FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 140  CWFH  - Men 800 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  MCKELLAR, CONNOR                 FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 142  CWFH  - Men 1500 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  REINSOO, SPENCER                 FOREST HEIGH                
 14  MCKELLAR, CONNOR                 FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 154  CWFH  - Men Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 23  LAM, TOMMY                       FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 164  CWFH  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
 10  FOREST HEIGHTS  'A'                                          
     1) LAM, TOMMY                      2) LEHMAN, RILEY                  
     3) MCKELLAR, CONNOR                4) PARSONS, AUSTIN                
 
Event 165  CWFH  - Women 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  CROFF, KREE-LYNN                 FOREST HEIGH                
 13  BARBU, SARAH                     FOREST HEIGH                
 16  MANSURI, ARZU                    FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 166  CWFH  - Men 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  HACKETT, HASIFE                  FOREST HEIGH                
 20  WILCOX, ALEX                     FOREST HEIGH                
 27  JANHUNEN, CALEB                  FOREST HEIGH                
 29  ENTAKLEI, KARAM                  FOREST HEIGH                
 30  SALAMA, RAMEZ                    FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 167  CWFH  - Women 200 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  MOOSER, SUZANNE                  FOREST HEIGH                
  5  MANSURI, ARZU                    FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 168  CWFH  - Men 200 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  WILCOX, ALEX                     FOREST HEIGH                
 10  ENTAKLEI, KARAM                  FOREST HEIGH                
 11  SALAMA, RAMEZ                    FOREST HEIGH                
 12  JANHUNEN, CALEB                  FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 170  CWFH  - Men 400 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  CARETTE, GREG                    FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 172  CWFH  - Men 800 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  CARETTE, GREG                    FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 173  CWFH  - Women 1500 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  CHURCHILL, ALYSSA                FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 174  CWFH  - Men 1500 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 22  SCHLITT, JHEYSON                 FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 175  CWFH  - Women 3000 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  CHURCHILL, ALYSSA                FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 176  CWFH  - Men 3000 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  SCHLITT, JHEYSON                 FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 182  CWFH  - Men High Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  HACKETT, HASIFE                  FOREST HEIGH                
  3  CARTER, LOGAN                    FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 185  CWFH  - Women Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  CROFF, KREE-LYNN                 FOREST HEIGH                
 11  BUDIMIR, ANITA                   FOREST HEIGH                
 18  MOOSER, SUZANNE                  FOREST HEIGH                
 19  WALSH, NATALIE                   FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 186  CWFH  - Men Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  MUA, ZACKERY                     FOREST HEIGH                
  6  CARTER, LOGAN                    FOREST HEIGH                
 10  MOORE, RILEY                     FOREST HEIGH                
 25  HACKETT, HASIFE                  FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 188  CWFH  - Men Triple Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  MUA, ZACKERY                     FOREST HEIGH                
  6  MOORE, RILEY                     FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 189  CWFH  - Women Shot Put Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  MCVICAR, DARCY                   FOREST HEIGH                
 19  GRAHAM-CLARKE, SABRINA           FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 190  CWFH  - Men Shot Put Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  INNES, HENRY                     FOREST HEIGH                
 25  PEET, DAVID                      FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 191  CWFH  - Women Discus Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  MCVICAR, DARCY                   FOREST HEIGH                
 16  GRAHAM-CLARKE, SABRINA           FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 192  CWFH  - Men Discus Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 25  PEET, DAVID                      FOREST HEIGH                
 28  INNES, HENRY                     FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 193  CWFH  - Women Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  MCVICAR, DARCY                   FOREST HEIGH                
  6  MOOSER, SUZANNE                  FOREST HEIGH                
  9  GRAHAM-CLARKE, SABRINA           FOREST HEIGH                
 19  WALSH, NATALIE                   FOREST HEIGH                
 21  BUDIMIR, ANITA                   FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 194  CWFH  - Men Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 41  INNES, HENRY                     FOREST HEIGH                
 42  CARTER, LOGAN                    FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 195  CWFH  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  9  FOREST HEIGHTS  'A'                                          
     1) BARBU, SARAH                    2) MANSURI, ARZU                  
     3) CROFF, KREE-LYNN                4) GUBBELS, MYAH                  
 
Event 196  CWFH  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  9  FOREST HEIGHTS  'A'                                          
     1) WILCOX, ALEX                    2) SALAMA, RAMEZ                  
     3) ENTAKLEI, KARAM                 4) HACKETT, HASIFE                
 
Event 197  CWFH  - Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  BUDIMIR, ANITA                   FOREST HEIGH                
 12  PRAETZEL, AMY                    FOREST HEIGH                
 13  ETHIER, ELLA                     FOREST HEIGH                
 16  MANSURI, ARZU                    FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 198  CWFH  - Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  REINSOO, SPENCER                 FOREST HEIGH                
 13  MCKELLAR, CONNOR                 FOREST HEIGH                
 24  SCHLITT, JHEYSON                 FOREST HEIGH                
 25  WILLCOCK, IAN                    FOREST HEIGH                
 
Event 186  CWGA  - Men Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 30  HOLMAN, BRITTON                  GALT CVI                    
 
Event 192  CWGA  - Men Discus Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 27  HOLMAN, BRITTON                  GALT CVI                    
 
Event 194  CWGA  - Men Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 35  HOLMAN, BRITTON                  GALT CVI                    
 
Event 101  CWGV  - Women 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  NEDD, DOMINIQUE                  GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 102  CWGV  - Men 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  KHAN, UMAR                       GLENVIEW PAR                
 38  HUNTER, CURTIS                   GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 103  CWGV  - Women 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 29  NEDD, DOMINIQUE                  GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 104  CWGV  - Men 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 31  DHADDA, JOBAN                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 32  HUNTER, CURTIS                   GLENVIEW PAR                
 33  FLANNIGAN, MARKEITHS             GLENVIEW PAR                
 35  AFANIH, CLAYTON                  GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 105  CWGV  - Women 400 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  NEDD, DOMINIQUE                  GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 106  CWGV  - Men 400 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  BURTT, JOHN                      GLENVIEW PAR                
 28  SERVICE, KYLE                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 107  CWGV  - Women 800 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 20  TURNER, CHARLOTTE                GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 108  CWGV  - Men 800 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 23  REID, CAMERON                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 26  BURTT, JOHN                      GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 109  CWGV  - Women 1500 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 19  TURNER, CHARLOTTE                GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 110  CWGV  - Men 1500 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  REID, CAMERON                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 21  BURTT, JOHN                      GLENVIEW PAR                
 22  LYNCH, CARTER                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 112  CWGV  - Men 3000 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  REID, CAMERON                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 114  CWGV  - Men 100 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  AFANIH, CLAYTON                  GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 115  CWGV  - Women 300 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  TUCKER, SYREE                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 117  CWGV  - Women High Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  TUCKER, SYREE                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 118  CWGV  - Men High Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  SERVICE, KYLE                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 121  CWGV  - Women Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  TUCKER, SYREE                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 122  CWGV  - Men Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  AFANIH, CLAYTON                  GLENVIEW PAR                
  7  DHADDA, JOBAN                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 16  SMITH, JACOB                     GLENVIEW PAR                
 19  FLANNIGAN, MARKEITHS             GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 124  CWGV  - Men Triple Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  LYNCH, CARTER                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 12  DHADDA, JOBAN                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 14  FLANNIGAN, MARKEITHS             GLENVIEW PAR                
 25  SMITH, JACOB                     GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 126  CWGV  - Men Shot Put  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  KHAN, UMAR                       GLENVIEW PAR                
 14  ROMANO, MAXWELL                  GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 128  CWGV  - Men Discus Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  KHAN, UMAR                       GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 130  CWGV  - Men Javelin Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  DEMERCHANT, NATHAN               GLENVIEW PAR                
  8  HUNTER, CURTIS                   GLENVIEW PAR                
 14  SMITH, JACOB                     GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 132  CWGV  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  7  GLENVIEW PARK SS  'A'                                        
     1) AFANIH, CLAYTON                 2) FLANNIGAN, MARKEITHS           
     3) SERVICE, KYLE                   4) KHAN, UMAR                     
 10  GLENVIEW PARK SS  'B'                                        
     1) HUNTER, CURTIS                  2) LYNCH, CARTER                  
     3) REID, CAMERON                   4) BURTT, JOHN                    
 
Event 133  CWGV  - Women 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  BAKER, D'ADRIANNA                GLENVIEW PAR                
 26  HARDAM, BELLA                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 134  CWGV  - Men 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  WHYTE, CALEB                     GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 136  CWGV  - Men 200 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 27  WHYTE, CALEB                     GLENVIEW PAR                
 30  HUNYH, DAN                       GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 138  CWGV  - Men 400 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 18  HUNYH, DAN                       GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 139  CWGV  - Women 800 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  HARDAM, BELLA                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 141  CWGV  - Women 1500 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  MAIN, MALLORY                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 143  CWGV  - Women 3000 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  MAIN, MALLORY                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 145  CWGV  - Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  BAKER, D'ADRIANNA                GLENVIEW PAR                
 16  NEUMAYER, SABINA                 GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 147  CWGV  - Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  BAKER, D'ADRIANNA                GLENVIEW PAR                
 13  NEUMAYER, SABINA                 GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 149  CWGV  - Women High Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  NEUMAYER, SABINA                 GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 154  CWGV  - Men Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 25  WYDRYK, JEREMY                   GLENVIEW PAR                
 33  WHYTE, CALEB                     GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 156  CWGV  - Men Triple Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 19  WYDRYK, JEREMY                   GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 157  CWGV  - Women Shot Put Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  WALKER, VIRGINIA                 GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 158  CWGV  - Men Shot Put Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 17  CLYDE, LOGAN                     GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 159  CWGV  - Women Discus Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 16  WALKER, VIRGINIA                 GLENVIEW PAR                
 17  PROMOLI, MEREDITH                GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 160  CWGV  - Men Discus Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  CLYDE, LOGAN                     GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 161  CWGV  - Women Javelin Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  PIM, MAKAYLA                     GLENVIEW PAR                
 26  PROMOLI, MEREDITH                GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 162  CWGV  - Men Javelin Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 30  CLYDE, LOGAN                     GLENVIEW PAR                
 31  WYDRYK, JEREMY                   GLENVIEW PAR                
 34  HUNYH, DAN                       GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 163  CWGV  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  6  GLENVIEW PARK SS  'A'                                        
     1) TUCKER, SYREE                   2) BAKER, D'ADRIANNA              
     3) HARDAM, BELLA                   4) NEDD, DOMINIQUE                
 
Event 164  CWGV  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
 12  GLENVIEW PARK SS  'A'                                        
     1) HUNYH, DAN                      2) WYDRYK, JEREMY                 
     3) DHADDA, JOBAN                   4) WHYTE, CALEB                   
 
Event 166  CWGV  - Men 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  KHAN, SHAHMIR                    GLENVIEW PAR                
  9  ROGERS, JORDAN                   GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 167  CWGV  - Women 200 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  OTONG, DIDIMO                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 17  WALKER, GEORGIA                  GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 168  CWGV  - Men 200 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 21  ROGERS, JORDAN                   GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 169  CWGV  - Women 400 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  WALKER, GEORGIA                  GLENVIEW PAR                
 11  TUCKER, ANNEMIEKE                GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 170  CWGV  - Men 400 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  BOWMAN, SALIM                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 10  LE, WALTER                       GLENVIEW PAR                
 11  VAN, WILLIAM                     GLENVIEW PAR                
 12  ROGERS, JORDAN                   GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 172  CWGV  - Men 800 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 17  BOWMAN, SALIM                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 174  CWGV  - Men 1500 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  BOWMAN, SALIM                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 175  CWGV  - Women 3000 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  TUCKER, ANNEMIEKE                GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 178  CWGV  - Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  VAN, WILLIAM                     GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 180  CWGV  - Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  VAN, WILLIAM                     GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 182  CWGV  - Men High Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  OTONG, EMANUEL                   GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 186  CWGV  - Men Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  KHAN, SHAHMIR                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 28  LE, WALTER                       GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 188  CWGV  - Men Triple Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  LE, WALTER                       GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 189  CWGV  - Women Shot Put Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  KHAN, SARAH                      GLENVIEW PAR                
 14  DERMAN, AMINAH                   GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 190  CWGV  - Men Shot Put Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  GALVIN, RORY                     GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 191  CWGV  - Women Discus Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  KIVELL, KATELYN                  GLENVIEW PAR                
  7  KHAN, SARAH                      GLENVIEW PAR                
  9  DERMAN, AMINAH                   GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 192  CWGV  - Men Discus Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  GALVIN, RORY                     GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 194  CWGV  - Men Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  PATEL, YATHARTH                  GLENVIEW PAR                
 10  DING, KEVIN                      GLENVIEW PAR                
 36  CASTROMAYOR, ISAAC               GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 196  CWGV  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  3  GLENVIEW PARK SS  'A'                                        
     1) LE, WALTER                      2) KHAN, SHAHMIR                  
     3) OTONG, EMANUEL                  4) ROGERS, JORDAN                 
 
Event 197  CWGV  - Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  HARDAM, BELLA                    GLENVIEW PAR                
 
Event 199  CWGV  - Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  3  GLENVIEW PARK SS  'A'                                        
     1) NEDD, DOMINIQUE                 2) OTONG, DIDIMO                  
     3) TUCKER, ANNEMIEKE               4) WALKER, GEORGIA                
 
Event 200  CWGV  - Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
 12  GLENVIEW PARK SS  'A'                                        
     1) ROGERS, JORDAN                  2) BURTT, JOHN                    
     3) BOWMAN, SALIM                   4) LE, WALTER                     
 
Event 101  CWGR  - Women 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  CASSIDY, NATALYN                 GRAND RIVER                 
 17  MATZELLE, MADISON                GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 102  CWGR  - Men 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  BIYIE, VICTOR                    GRAND RIVER                 
 14  RITCHIE, MARK                    GRAND RIVER                 
 31  BRAZEAU, LOGAN                   GRAND RIVER                 
 34  NGUYEN, RYAN                     GRAND RIVER                 
 40  GALETIN, JAMES                   GRAND RIVER                 
 46  BOTSFORD, IAN                    GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 104  CWGR  - Men 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  RITCHIE, MARK                    GRAND RIVER                 
 12  BRAZEAU, LOGAN                   GRAND RIVER                 
 13  NGUYEN, RYAN                     GRAND RIVER                 
 18  BARRY, CHRIS                     GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 105  CWGR  - Women 400 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  MCMILLAN, SARAH                  GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 106  CWGR  - Men 400 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  BARRY, CHRIS                     GRAND RIVER                 
 30  WADDICK, ETHAN                   GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 107  CWGR  - Women 800 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  MCMILLAN, SARAH                  GRAND RIVER                 
 10  BENNETT, EMMA                    GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 108  CWGR  - Men 800 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  REX, TYLER                       GRAND RIVER                 
  5  WADDICK, ETHAN                   GRAND RIVER                 
  8  MARTIN, LUCAS                    GRAND RIVER                 
 24  HAMMELL, PHILIP                  GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 109  CWGR  - Women 1500 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  BENNETT, EMMA                    GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 110  CWGR  - Men 1500 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  WADDICK, ETHAN                   GRAND RIVER                 
  5  REX, TYLER                       GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 114  CWGR  - Men 100 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  BIYIE, VICTOR                    GRAND RIVER                 
  9  MCCULLOUGH, SAM                  GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 116  CWGR  - Men 300 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  BIYIE, VICTOR                    GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 117  CWGR  - Women High Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  MCMILLAN, SARAH                  GRAND RIVER                 
  9  MITCHELL, ERIN                   GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 121  CWGR  - Women Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  MATZELLE, MADISON                GRAND RIVER                 
  5  MIKIC, TEODORA                   GRAND RIVER                 
 40  PILUK-OSTIGUY, DAKOTA            GRAND RIVER                 
 41  CASSIDY, NATALYN                 GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 122  CWGR  - Men Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  MCCULLOUGH, SAM                  GRAND RIVER                 
 21  GALETIN, JAMES                   GRAND RIVER                 
 23  HAMMELL, PHILIP                  GRAND RIVER                 
 29  MARTIN, LUCAS                    GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 123  CWGR  - Women Triple Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  MIKIC, TEODORA                   GRAND RIVER                 
  3  PILUK-OSTIGUY, DAKOTA            GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 124  CWGR  - Men Triple Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  MCCULLOUGH, SAM                  GRAND RIVER                 
 27  MARTIN, LUCAS                    GRAND RIVER                 
 29  GALETIN, JAMES                   GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 125  CWGR  - Women Shot Put  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  STEWART, LAINA                   GRAND RIVER                 
  9  MITCHELL, ERIN                   GRAND RIVER                 
 18  SWAIN, RHYS                      GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 127  CWGR  - Women Discus Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  STEWART, LAINA                   GRAND RIVER                 
 12  SWAIN, RHYS                      GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 129  CWGR  - Women Javelin Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  MATZELLE, MADISON                GRAND RIVER                 
  9  SWAIN, RHYS                      GRAND RIVER                 
 10  MIKIC, TEODORA                   GRAND RIVER                 
 12  PILUK-OSTIGUY, DAKOTA            GRAND RIVER                 
 15  MITCHELL, ERIN                   GRAND RIVER                 
 18  STEWART, LAINA                   GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 130  CWGR  - Men Javelin Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  TRAN, TONY                       GRAND RIVER                 
 13  BRAZEAU, LOGAN                   GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 131  CWGR  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  9  GRAND RIVER C I  'A'                                         
     1) CASSIDY, NATALYN                2) MCMILLAN, SARAH                
     3) MATZELLE, MADISON               4) STEWART, LAINA                 
 
Event 132  CWGR  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  6  GRAND RIVER C I  'A'                                         
     1) NGUYEN, RYAN                    2) RITCHIE, MARK                  
     3) BRAZEAU, LOGAN                  4) BIYIE, VICTOR                  
 
Event 133  CWGR  - Women 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  PITTS, EMMA                      GRAND RIVER                 
 22  HERGOTT, LEAH                    GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 134  CWGR  - Men 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  NG, ADRIAN                       GRAND RIVER                 
  7  BARRICK, SAM                     GRAND RIVER                 
  9  MCPHEE, GRIFFIN                  GRAND RIVER                 
 24  ROSS, SAMI                       GRAND RIVER                 
 25  ARSENAULT, CAMERON               GRAND RIVER                 
 35  QAZI, ABDULLAH                   GRAND RIVER                 
 36  NIKOLIC, MARKO                   GRAND RIVER                 
 39  JAMES, AARON                     GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 136  CWGR  - Men 200 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  NG, ADRIAN                       GRAND RIVER                 
  2  BARRICK, SAM                     GRAND RIVER                 
  3  MCPHEE, GRIFFIN                  GRAND RIVER                 
 10  MOLLINK, BEN                     GRAND RIVER                 
 11  ARSENAULT, CAMERON               GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 138  CWGR  - Men 400 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  BARRICK, SAM                     GRAND RIVER                 
  7  ARSENAULT, CAMERON               GRAND RIVER                 
  9  MCPHEE, GRIFFIN                  GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 140  CWGR  - Men 800 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  DODD, EVAN                       GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 142  CWGR  - Men 1500 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  DODD, EVAN                       GRAND RIVER                 
  2  ROTH, EVAN                       GRAND RIVER                 
  4  WILLMS, EVAN                     GRAND RIVER                 
 16  MCKITRICK, AIDAN                 GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 144  CWGR  - Men 3000 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  ROTH, EVAN                       GRAND RIVER                 
 13  WILLMS, EVAN                     GRAND RIVER                 
 14  MCKITRICK, AIDAN                 GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 145  CWGR  - Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  MOUCK, KATE                      GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 148  CWGR  - Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  WILLMS, EVAN                     GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 149  CWGR  - Women High Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  MOUCK, KATE                      GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 150  CWGR  - Men High Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  DODD, EVAN                       GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 153  CWGR  - Women Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  RODRIGUE, MAIA                   GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 154  CWGR  - Men Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 27  MOLLINK, BEN                     GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 155  CWGR  - Women Triple Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  RODRIGUE, MAIA                   GRAND RIVER                 
  6  MOUCK, KATE                      GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 156  CWGR  - Men Triple Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  MOLLINK, BEN                     GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 158  CWGR  - Men Shot Put Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  ROSS, SAMI                       GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 160  CWGR  - Men Discus Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  MOOIBROOK, LOGAN                 GRAND RIVER                 
 16  FEDY, JONATHAN                   GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 162  CWGR  - Men Javelin Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  HOLENSKI, TROY                   GRAND RIVER                 
 12  FEDY, JONATHAN                   GRAND RIVER                 
 28  MOOIBROOK, LOGAN                 GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 163  CWGR  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  4  GRAND RIVER C I  'A'                                         
     1) HERGOTT, LEAH                   2) RODRIGUE, MAIA                 
     3) MOUCK, KATE                     4) PITTS, EMMA                    
 
Event 164  CWGR  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  2  GRAND RIVER C I  'A'                                         
     1) ROSS, SAMI                      2) NG, ADRIAN                     
     3) BARRICK, SAM                    4) MCPHEE, GRIFFIN                
 11  GRAND RIVER C I  'B'                                         
     1) ARSENAULT, CAMERON              2) NIKOLIC, MARKO                 
     3) BOTSFORD, IAN                   4) MARTIN, LUCAS                  
 
Event 166  CWGR  - Men 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 32  LIN, DONGHUI                     GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 170  CWGR  - Men 400 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  LIN, DONGHUI                     GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 172  CWGR  - Men 800 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  CATOR, KORBETT                   GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 174  CWGR  - Men 1500 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  CATOR, KORBETT                   GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 175  CWGR  - Women 3000 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  WELLS, KAITLYN                   GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 178  CWGR  - Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  LIN, DONGHUI                     GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 181  CWGR  - Women High Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  LOW, JORDAN                      GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 185  CWGR  - Women Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  SILLS, DAPHNE                    GRAND RIVER                 
  9  PALECZNY, AMY                    GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 186  CWGR  - Men Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 31  MEHTA, VEERAJ                    GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 187  CWGR  - Women Triple Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  PALECZNY, AMY                    GRAND RIVER                 
  9  SILLS, DAPHNE                    GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 188  CWGR  - Men Triple Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  MEHTA, VEERAJ                    GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 191  CWGR  - Women Discus Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  COLE, HAILEY                     GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 192  CWGR  - Men Discus Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  YIP, BRAYDEN                     GRAND RIVER                 
  7  LUU, VICTOR                      GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 193  CWGR  - Women Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  COLE, HAILEY                     GRAND RIVER                 
 18  LOW, JORDAN                      GRAND RIVER                 
 20  DRESCHER, KRISTIN                GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 194  CWGR  - Men Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  BROMILEY, JACKSON                GRAND RIVER                 
 33  LUU, VICTOR                      GRAND RIVER                 
 34  STRYKER, JACOB                   GRAND RIVER                 
 37  YIP, BRAYDEN                     GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 197  CWGR  - Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  WELLS, KAITLYN                   GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 198  CWGR  - Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 37  HAMMELL, PHILIP                  GRAND RIVER                 
 
Event 200  CWGR  - Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  5  GRAND RIVER C I  'A'                                         
     1) ROTH, EVAN                      2) MCPHEE, GRIFFIN                
     3) WILLMS, EVAN                    4) CATOR, KORBETT                 
 11  GRAND RIVER C I  'B'                                         
     1) ARSENAULT, CAMERON              2) BARRICK, SAM                   
     3) LIN, DONGHUI                    4) BIYIE, VICTOR                  
 
Event 101  CWHH  - Women 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 24  BREZINA, JESSYKA                 HURON HEIGHT                
 40  BUJOR, ANDRADA                   HURON HEIGHT                
 48  SMITH, MIA                       HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 102  CWHH  - Men 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  DAVIS, JOSIAH                    HURON HEIGHT                
  6  TEMPORAO, NICK                   HURON HEIGHT                
 21  VU, DARIAN                       HURON HEIGHT                
 22  MULTANI, GURPREET                HURON HEIGHT                
 26  SALDANA, JOEL                    HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 103  CWHH  - Women 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 26  BREZINA, JESSYKA                 HURON HEIGHT                
 27  BROWN, LILY                      HURON HEIGHT                
 32  SMITH, MIA                       HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 104  CWHH  - Men 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 24  TEMPORAO, NICK                   HURON HEIGHT                
 36  ROSU, LUCAS                      HURON HEIGHT                
 37  MULTANI, GURPREET                HURON HEIGHT                
 38  SALDANA, JOEL                    HURON HEIGHT                
 39  VU, DARIAN                       HURON HEIGHT                
 40  DAVIS, JOSIAH                    HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 105  CWHH  - Women 400 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  BROWN, LILY                      HURON HEIGHT                
 17  BREZINA, JESSYKA                 HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 106  CWHH  - Men 400 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 19  TEMPORAO, NICK                   HURON HEIGHT                
 29  MULTANI, GURPREET                HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 108  CWHH  - Men 800 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 25  SIRBU, JACOB                     HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 110  CWHH  - Men 1500 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 19  SIRBU, JACOB                     HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 112  CWHH  - Men 3000 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  SIRBU, JACOB                     HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 113  CWHH  - Women 80 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  ISAKOVIA, MIA                    HURON HEIGHT                
 11  JONES, SOPHIE                    HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 114  CWHH  - Men 100 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  PHILLIP, WYATT                   HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 115  CWHH  - Women 300 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  JONES, SOPHIE                    HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 116  CWHH  - Men 300 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  PHILLIP, WYATT                   HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 117  CWHH  - Women High Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  SCOTT, GEORGIA                   HURON HEIGHT                
  3  STAFFORD, TRISTA                 HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 121  CWHH  - Women Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  ISAKOVIA, MIA                    HURON HEIGHT                
 36  SMITH, MIA                       HURON HEIGHT                
 37  SCOTT, GEORGIA                   HURON HEIGHT                
 42  NGUYEN, DIANA                    HURON HEIGHT                
 43  BUJOR, ANDRADA                   HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 122  CWHH  - Men Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  DAVIS, JOSIAH                    HURON HEIGHT                
  2  WEINHARDT, STEPHEN               HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 123  CWHH  - Women Triple Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  ISAKOVIA, MIA                    HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 124  CWHH  - Men Triple Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  ROSU, LUCAS                      HURON HEIGHT                
  9  VU, DARIAN                       HURON HEIGHT                
 24  WEINHARDT, STEPHEN               HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 125  CWHH  - Women Shot Put  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  STAFFORD, TRISTA                 HURON HEIGHT                
 14  SCOTT, GEORGIA                   HURON HEIGHT                
 17  BUJOR, ANDRADA                   HURON HEIGHT                
 19  NGUYEN, DIANA                    HURON HEIGHT                
 20  CROWTHER, AIMEE                  HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 126  CWHH  - Men Shot Put  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  ROSU, LUCAS                      HURON HEIGHT                
  4  MCIVER, BRECKIN                  HURON HEIGHT                
  8  SALDANA, JOEL                    HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 127  CWHH  - Women Discus Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  CROWTHER, AIMEE                  HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 128  CWHH  - Men Discus Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  MCIVER, BRECKIN                  HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 129  CWHH  - Women Javelin Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  CROWTHER, AIMEE                  HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 130  CWHH  - Men Javelin Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  MCIVER, BRECKIN                  HURON HEIGHT                
  4  PHILLIP, WYATT                   HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 131  CWHH  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  7  HURON HEIGHTS (KITCHENER)  'A'                               
     1) JONES, SOPHIE                   2) BROWN, LILY                    
     3) BUJOR, ANDRADA                  4) BREZINA, JESSYKA               
 
Event 132  CWHH  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  4  HURON HEIGHTS (KITCHENER)  'A'                               
     1) VU, DARIAN                      2) TEMPORAO, NICK                 
     3) MULTANI, GURPREET               4) DAVIS, JOSIAH                  
 
Event 133  CWHH  - Women 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  CAMERON, TAHJEIRA                HURON HEIGHT                
 15  VOWELS, SIERRA                   HURON HEIGHT                
 18  BEGGS, KYRA                      HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 134  CWHH  - Men 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  LUELO, ETHAN                     HURON HEIGHT                
  6  KAUS, AUSTIN                     HURON HEIGHT                
 13  SHIH, KEVIN                      HURON HEIGHT                
 23  KOHAR, SAAB                      HURON HEIGHT                
 30  MAPURANGA, ANASHE                HURON HEIGHT                
 32  EL MANSOOR, MOHAMAD              HURON HEIGHT                
 37  CHMIELEWSKI, GRIFFIN             HURON HEIGHT                
 45  KAMPE, DERIK                     HURON HEIGHT                
 46  SMITH, BRODY                     HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 135  CWHH  - Women 200 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  VOWELS, SIERRA                   HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 136  CWHH  - Men 200 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 19  GOLDBERG, ZACK                   HURON HEIGHT                
 26  CHMIELEWSKI, GRIFFIN             HURON HEIGHT                
 28  KAUS, AUSTIN                     HURON HEIGHT                
 31  SHIH, KEVIN                      HURON HEIGHT                
 32  SMITH, BRODY                     HURON HEIGHT                
 33  KLIEWER, KADEN                   HURON HEIGHT                
 34  LUELO, ETHAN                     HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 138  CWHH  - Men 400 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  GOLDBERG, ZACK                   HURON HEIGHT                
 13  KOBAYASHI, MASAO                 HURON HEIGHT                
 20  LUELO, ETHAN                     HURON HEIGHT                
 21  SMITH, BRODY                     HURON HEIGHT                
 22  KLIEWER, KADEN                   HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 139  CWHH  - Women 800 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  GATES, VICTORIA                  HURON HEIGHT                
  5  POWER, AMANDA                    HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 140  CWHH  - Men 800 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  KRUSE, JACKSON                   HURON HEIGHT                
 16  MAMAK, NIKOLAS                   HURON HEIGHT                
 17  DAVUT, HASSAN                    HURON HEIGHT                
 18  KOBAYASHI, MASAO                 HURON HEIGHT                
 19  GOLDBERG, ZACK                   HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 141  CWHH  - Women 1500 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 18  ELMANSORI, INAS                  HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 142  CWHH  - Men 1500 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  KOBAYASHI, MASAO                 HURON HEIGHT                
 13  MAMAK, NIKOLAS                   HURON HEIGHT                
 21  KRUSE, JACKSON                   HURON HEIGHT                
 22  DAVUT, HASSAN                    HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 143  CWHH  - Women 3000 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  ELMANSORI, INAS                  HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 146  CWHH  - Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  BOUG, RILEY                      HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 148  CWHH  - Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  KLIEWER, KADEN                   HURON HEIGHT                
 13  BOUG, RILEY                      HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 150  CWHH  - Men High Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  REEVE, JAXEN                     HURON HEIGHT                
  2  MAPURANGA, ANASHE                HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 153  CWHH  - Women Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  VOWELS, SIERRA                   HURON HEIGHT                
  5  MCCREADY, INDIA                  HURON HEIGHT                
  8  BEGGS, KYRA                      HURON HEIGHT                
 14  POWER, AMANDA                    HURON HEIGHT                
 15  CAMERON, TAHJEIRA                HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 154  CWHH  - Men Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  SHIH, KEVIN                      HURON HEIGHT                
 26  MAPURANGA, ANASHE                HURON HEIGHT                
 30  SMALLDON, DORIAN                 HURON HEIGHT                
 32  KOHAR, SAAB                      HURON HEIGHT                
 34  EL MANSOOR, MOHAMAD              HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 155  CWHH  - Women Triple Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  BEGGS, KYRA                      HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 156  CWHH  - Men Triple Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  KOHAR, SAAB                      HURON HEIGHT                
 20  BOUG, RILEY                      HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 157  CWHH  - Women Shot Put Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  GATES, VICTORIA                  HURON HEIGHT                
 17  MCCREADY, INDIA                  HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 160  CWHH  - Men Discus Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  KAMPE, DERIK                     HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 161  CWHH  - Women Javelin Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  MCCREADY, INDIA                  HURON HEIGHT                
 10  GATES, VICTORIA                  HURON HEIGHT                
 16  CAMERON, TAHJEIRA                HURON HEIGHT                
 27  POWER, AMANDA                    HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 162  CWHH  - Men Javelin Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  CHMIELEWSKI, GRIFFIN             HURON HEIGHT                
 10  SMALLDON, DORIAN                 HURON HEIGHT                
 11  KAMPE, DERIK                     HURON HEIGHT                
 32  EL MANSOOR, MOHAMAD              HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 163  CWHH  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  8  HURON HEIGHTS (KITCHENER)  'A'                               
     1) BEGGS, KYRA                     2) VOWELS, SIERRA                 
     3) POWER, AMANDA                   4) CAMERON, TAHJEIRA              
 
Event 164  CWHH  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  6  HURON HEIGHTS (KITCHENER)  'A'                               
     1) BOUG, RILEY                     2) KOHAR, SAAB                    
     3) KLIEWER, KADEN                  4) LUELO, ETHAN                   
 13  HURON HEIGHTS (KITCHENER)  'B'                               
     1) SHIH, KEVIN                     2) KOBAYASHI, MASAO               
     3) GOLDBERG, ZACK                  4) MAPURANGA, ANASHE              
 
Event 165  CWHH  - Women 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 21  BOUG, TYRA                       HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 166  CWHH  - Men 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  BONSU, KWAME                     HURON HEIGHT                
  8  POWER, GRAHAM                    HURON HEIGHT                
 11  CHMIELEWSKI, KEEGAN              HURON HEIGHT                
 21  TEMPORAO, ALEX                   HURON HEIGHT                
 25  RIEPERT, JARED                   HURON HEIGHT                
 35  HE, KEVIN                        HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 167  CWHH  - Women 200 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  BOUG, TYRA                       HURON HEIGHT                
 20  SARGEANT, LYRIC                  HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 168  CWHH  - Men 200 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 19  POWER, GRAHAM                    HURON HEIGHT                
 20  CHMIELEWSKI, KEEGAN              HURON HEIGHT                
 22  BONSU, KWAME                     HURON HEIGHT                
 23  RIEPERT, JARED                   HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 169  CWHH  - Women 400 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  SARGEANT, LYRIC                  HURON HEIGHT                
  7  FREY, LAUREN                     HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 170  CWHH  - Men 400 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 18  POWER, GRAHAM                    HURON HEIGHT                
 19  TOWNSEND, DANTE                  HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 171  CWHH  - Women 800 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  FREY, LAUREN                     HURON HEIGHT                
  9  KAVELMAN, HALEY                  HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 172  CWHH  - Men 800 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  CAPINDALE, AARON                 HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 173  CWHH  - Women 1500 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  BROWN, VANESSA                   HURON HEIGHT                
  4  KAVELMAN, HALEY                  HURON HEIGHT                
  7  KLIEWER, SIENNA                  HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 174  CWHH  - Men 1500 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  CAPINDALE, AARON                 HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 175  CWHH  - Women 3000 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  KLIEWER, SIENNA                  HURON HEIGHT                
  9  BROWN, VANESSA                   HURON HEIGHT                
 13  KAVELMAN, HALEY                  HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 176  CWHH  - Men 3000 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 16  CAPINDALE, AARON                 HURON HEIGHT                
 17  CORDEIRO, PEDRO                  HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 177  CWHH  - Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  BOUG, TYRA                       HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 180  CWHH  - Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  TOWNSEND, DANTE                  HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 183  CWHH  - Women Pole Vault Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  YOUSEFI, SHAWNIA                 HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 184  CWHH  - Men Pole Vault Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  HE, KEVIN                        HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 185  CWHH  - Women Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  FREY, LAUREN                     HURON HEIGHT                
 20  YOUSEFI, SHAWNIA                 HURON HEIGHT                
 31  RATIU, DENISA                    HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 186  CWHH  - Men Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 27  RIEPERT, JARED                   HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 187  CWHH  - Women Triple Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  RATIU, DENISA                    HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 188  CWHH  - Men Triple Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  CORDEIRO, PEDRO                  HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 189  CWHH  - Women Shot Put Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  COOLMAN, MADISON                 HURON HEIGHT                
  3  CELIK, SELIN                     HURON HEIGHT                
  4  YOUSEFI, SHAWNIA                 HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 191  CWHH  - Women Discus Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  COOLMAN, MADISON                 HURON HEIGHT                
  5  CELIK, SELIN                     HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 192  CWHH  - Men Discus Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  HALL, RILEY                      HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 193  CWHH  - Women Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  ROUGHLY, TARA                    HURON HEIGHT                
 12  CELIK, SELIN                     HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 194  CWHH  - Men Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  HE, KEVIN                        HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 195  CWHH  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  6  HURON HEIGHTS (KITCHENER)  'A'                               
     1) SARGEANT, LYRIC                 2) BOUG, TYRA                     
     3) RATIU, DENISA                   4) FREY, LAUREN                   
 
Event 196  CWHH  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  5  HURON HEIGHTS (KITCHENER)  'A'                               
     1) CHMIELEWSKI, KEEGAN             2) BONSU, KWAME                   
     3) RIEPERT, JARED                  4) POWER, GRAHAM                  
 
Event 197  CWHH  - Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  BROWN, VANESSA                   HURON HEIGHT                
  9  ELMANSORI, INAS                  HURON HEIGHT                
 11  KLIEWER, SIENNA                  HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 198  CWHH  - Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  DAVUT, HASSAN                    HURON HEIGHT                
 18  CORDEIRO, PEDRO                  HURON HEIGHT                
 20  KRUSE, JACKSON                   HURON HEIGHT                
 35  HALL, RILEY                      HURON HEIGHT                
 36  MAMAK, NIKOLAS                   HURON HEIGHT                
 39  SMALLDON, DORIAN                 HURON HEIGHT                
 
Event 101  CWJH  - Women 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 33  WATSON, LAUREN                   JACOB HESPEL                
 35  GARNER, ANNICE                   JACOB HESPEL                
 41  WEBB, GRACE                      JACOB HESPEL                
 43  BRYCE, KENDRA                    JACOB HESPEL                
 50  JACKSON, JENNA                   JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 102  CWJH  - Men 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  TYLER, DAYTON                    JACOB HESPEL                
 15  CHE, JASPER                      JACOB HESPEL                
 41  LEMIEUX, NICK                    JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 106  CWJH  - Men 400 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 23  LEMIEUX, NICK                    JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 109  CWJH  - Women 1500 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  DE FREITAS, NATALIE              JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 111  CWJH  - Women 3000 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  DE FREITAS, NATALIE              JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 113  CWJH  - Women 80 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  JACKSON, JENNA                   JACOB HESPEL                
  9  ROWLAND, MEA                     JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 119  CWJH  - Girls Pole Vault  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  ROWLAND, MEA                     JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 120  CWJH  - Men Pole Vault  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  ROGERS, MATTHEW                  JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 121  CWJH  - Women Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  BRYCE, KENDRA                    JACOB HESPEL                
 12  GARNER, ANNICE                   JACOB HESPEL                
 13  JACKSON, JENNA                   JACOB HESPEL                
 14  WATSON, LAUREN                   JACOB HESPEL                
 15  ROWLAND, MEA                     JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 122  CWJH  - Men Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  CHE, JASPER                      JACOB HESPEL                
 37  LEMIEUX, NICK                    JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 123  CWJH  - Women Triple Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  BRYCE, KENDRA                    JACOB HESPEL                
  6  MARCHETTI, KATE                  JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 124  CWJH  - Men Triple Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 20  CHE, JASPER                      JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 125  CWJH  - Women Shot Put  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  PRIETO, MADISON                  JACOB HESPEL                
  5  SARMAZIAN, VICTORIA              JACOB HESPEL                
 13  COUGHLIN, TAYLOR                 JACOB HESPEL                
 16  MARCHETTI, KATE                  JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 126  CWJH  - Men Shot Put  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  ALYAS, MAVIO                     JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 127  CWJH  - Women Discus Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  PRIETO, MADISON                  JACOB HESPEL                
  4  WEBB, GRACE                      JACOB HESPEL                
  6  SARMAZIAN, VICTORIA              JACOB HESPEL                
 10  COUGHLIN, TAYLOR                 JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 128  CWJH  - Men Discus Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  ALYAS, MAVIO                     JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 129  CWJH  - Women Javelin Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  MARCHETTI, KATE                  JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 131  CWJH  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  8  JACOB HESPELER  'A'                                          
     1) GARNER, ANNICE                  2) BRYCE, KENDRA                  
     3) WEBB, GRACE                     4) WATSON, LAUREN                 
 
Event 133  CWJH  - Women 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  PREDDY, ASHLEY                   JACOB HESPEL                
  5  RIDSDALE, LYLA                   JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 134  CWJH  - Men 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  WATSON, JOEL                     JACOB HESPEL                
 12  HARMAN, ALEX                     JACOB HESPEL                
 15  ORLIK, ANDERSON                  JACOB HESPEL                
 17  MCKENZIE, JUSTICE                JACOB HESPEL                
 34  REAUME, NOAH                     JACOB HESPEL                
 38  IHSAN, MAMOON                    JACOB HESPEL                
 43  GIBOSKI, HUNTER                  JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 135  CWJH  - Women 200 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  PREDDY, ASHLEY                   JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 136  CWJH  - Men 200 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  MCKENZIE, JUSTICE                JACOB HESPEL                
 14  REAUME, NOAH                     JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 142  CWJH  - Men 1500 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  IHSAN, MAMOON                    JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 144  CWJH  - Men 3000 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  WONG, KEVIN                      JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 145  CWJH  - Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  HALL, MAKAYLA                    JACOB HESPEL                
  8  RIDSDALE, LYLA                   JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 147  CWJH  - Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  HALL, MAKAYLA                    JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 148  CWJH  - Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  LAMBERT, HUNTER                  JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 150  CWJH  - Men High Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  TONIN, ETHAN                     JACOB HESPEL                
  6  BILLECI, NICK                    JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 152  CWJH  - Men Pole Vault Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  LAMBERT, HUNTER                  JACOB HESPEL                
  4  BROWN, DANIEL                    JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 154  CWJH  - Men Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  CLARKE, CAMERON                  JACOB HESPEL                
 11  BILLECI, NICK                    JACOB HESPEL                
 12  MCKENZIE, JUSTICE                JACOB HESPEL                
 13  GIBOSKI, HUNTER                  JACOB HESPEL                
 16  IHSAN, MAMOON                    JACOB HESPEL                
 20  HARMAN, ALEX                     JACOB HESPEL                
 21  ORLIK, ANDERSON                  JACOB HESPEL                
 22  CUMINGS, KENT                    JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 156  CWJH  - Men Triple Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  CLARKE, CAMERON                  JACOB HESPEL                
  9  WATSON, JOEL                     JACOB HESPEL                
 10  ORLIK, ANDERSON                  JACOB HESPEL                
 12  TONIN, ETHAN                     JACOB HESPEL                
 15  CUMINGS, KENT                    JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 157  CWJH  - Women Shot Put Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  MASON-MITCHELL, CHEYENNE         JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 158  CWJH  - Men Shot Put Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  DECROOS, PHILIP                  JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 159  CWJH  - Women Discus Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  MASON-MITCHELL, CHEYENNE         JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 160  CWJH  - Men Discus Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  DECROOS, PHILIP                  JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 161  CWJH  - Women Javelin Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  MASON-MITCHELL, CHEYENNE         JACOB HESPEL                
 14  PREDDY, ASHLEY                   JACOB HESPEL                
 15  HALL, MAKAYLA                    JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 162  CWJH  - Men Javelin Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  CLARKE, CAMERON                  JACOB HESPEL                
 15  LAMBERT, HUNTER                  JACOB HESPEL                
 17  CUMINGS, KENT                    JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 164  CWJH  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  5  JACOB HESPELER  'A'                                          
     1) GIBOSKI, HUNTER                 2) HARMAN, ALEX                   
     3) MCKENZIE, JUSTICE               4) WATSON, JOEL                   
 
Event 165  CWJH  - Women 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  KERR, JENNY                      JACOB HESPEL                
 12  LAFRENIERE, KAITLYN              JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 166  CWJH  - Men 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  GILPIN, JOSH                     JACOB HESPEL                
  4  WHITELAW, KYLE                   JACOB HESPEL                
  6  BUTLER, ETHAN                    JACOB HESPEL                
 12  HALL, LOGAN                      JACOB HESPEL                
 13  ROBERTSON, SETH                  JACOB HESPEL                
 16  PREDDY, TYLER                    JACOB HESPEL                
 18  CHE, GEOFFREY                    JACOB HESPEL                
 23  ROBERTSON, LUKE                  JACOB HESPEL                
 34  SAAED, SHAZAIN                   JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 167  CWJH  - Women 200 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  LAFRENIERE, KAITLYN              JACOB HESPEL                
 19  WILSON, KIARA                    JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 168  CWJH  - Men 200 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  GILPIN, JOSH                     JACOB HESPEL                
  3  BUTLER, ETHAN                    JACOB HESPEL                
 14  SAAED, SHAZAIN                   JACOB HESPEL                
 16  WHITELAW, KYLE                   JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 171  CWJH  - Women 800 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  CULLETON, KRISTEN                JACOB HESPEL                
  6  HOGWOOD, NICOLE                  JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 173  CWJH  - Women 1500 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  HOGWOOD, NICOLE                  JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 174  CWJH  - Men 1500 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  WONG, KEVIN                      JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 177  CWJH  - Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  SHERWOOD, DANA                   JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 178  CWJH  - Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  ROBERTSON, SETH                  JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 179  CWJH  - Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  SHERWOOD, DANA                   JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 181  CWJH  - Women High Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  TENBRUGGENCATE, CARA             JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 183  CWJH  - Women Pole Vault Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  SITLER, EMMA                     JACOB HESPEL                
 10  SIPPLE, JOCELYN                  JACOB HESPEL                
 11  PAQUETTE, JAMIE                  JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 184  CWJH  - Men Pole Vault Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  HARRIS, BAYLEY                   JACOB HESPEL                
  7  CAO, RICHMOND                    JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 185  CWJH  - Women Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  CULLETON, KRISTEN                JACOB HESPEL                
  3  SITLER, EMMA                     JACOB HESPEL                
 17  WILSON, KIARA                    JACOB HESPEL                
 27  TENBRUGGENCATE, CARA             JACOB HESPEL                
 28  HOGWOOD, NICOLE                  JACOB HESPEL                
 30  KERR, JENNY                      JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 186  CWJH  - Men Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  GILPIN, JOSH                     JACOB HESPEL                
  4  HALL, LOGAN                      JACOB HESPEL                
  5  BUTLER, ETHAN                    JACOB HESPEL                
 11  KERR, EVAN                       JACOB HESPEL                
 13  SAAED, SHAZAIN                   JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 187  CWJH  - Women Triple Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  CULLETON, KRISTEN                JACOB HESPEL                
  5  SITLER, EMMA                     JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 189  CWJH  - Women Shot Put Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  ADAMS, MADDY                     JACOB HESPEL                
 16  SMITH, PAYTON                    JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 190  CWJH  - Men Shot Put Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  CAO, RICHMOND                    JACOB HESPEL                
 10  FORBES, RILEY                    JACOB HESPEL                
 13  PAYNE, BRANDON                   JACOB HESPEL                
 14  CHE, GEOFFREY                    JACOB HESPEL                
 15  STECKLE, NATHAN                  JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 191  CWJH  - Women Discus Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  SMITH, PAYTON                    JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 192  CWJH  - Men Discus Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  PAYNE, BRANDON                   JACOB HESPEL                
  4  STECKLE, NATHAN                  JACOB HESPEL                
  5  NEWELL, COLE                     JACOB HESPEL                
 14  FORBES, RILEY                    JACOB HESPEL                
 15  CAO, RICHMOND                    JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 193  CWJH  - Women Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  PAQUETTE, JAMIE                  JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 194  CWJH  - Men Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  PREDDY, TYLER                    JACOB HESPEL                
  5  NEWELL, COLE                     JACOB HESPEL                
  6  KERR, EVAN                       JACOB HESPEL                
  7  CHE, GEOFFREY                    JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 195  CWJH  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  5  JACOB HESPELER  'A'                                          
     1) KERR, JENNY                     2) RIDSDALE, LYLA                 
     3) SITLER, EMMA                    4) SHERWOOD, DANA                 
 
Event 196  CWJH  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  2  JACOB HESPELER  'A'                                          
     1) WHITELAW, KYLE                  2) BUTLER, ETHAN                  
     3) HALL, LOGAN                     4) GILPIN, JOSH                   
  6  JACOB HESPELER  'B'                                          
     1) PREDDY, TYLER                   2) ROBERTSON, SETH                
     3) CHE, GEOFFREY                   4) ROBERTSON, LUKE                
 
Event 198  CWJH  - Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  WONG, KEVIN                      JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 199  CWJH  - Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
 12  JACOB HESPELER  'A'                                          
     1) CULLETON, KRISTEN               2) SITLER, EMMA                   
     3) SHERWOOD, DANA                  4) HALL, MAKAYLA                  
 
Event 205  CWJH  - Girls 100 Meter Dash Intellectual WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  WILSON, KIARA                    JACOB HESPEL                
 
Event 101  KCI   - Women 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  HAWTHORN, EMMA                   KITCHENER-WA                
  4  PORTER, KENDRA                   KITCHENER-WA                
 28  BANTON, RAENA                    KITCHENER-WA                
 42  ELLARD, MEILING                  KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 102  KCI   - Men 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  HENRY, WILLIAM                   KITCHENER-WA                
 30  HUDSON, GRYPHON                  KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 103  KCI   - Women 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 21  HAWTHORN, EMMA                   KITCHENER-WA                
 22  PORTER, KENDRA                   KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 104  KCI   - Men 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 22  HENRY, WILLIAM                   KITCHENER-WA                
 29  HUDSON, GRYPHON                  KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 107  KCI   - Women 800 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 22  DELAFRANIER, SARA                KITCHENER-WA                
 23  MOROUNEY, SPENSER                KITCHENER-WA                
 24  MURRAY, MICHAELA                 KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 108  KCI   - Men 800 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 21  MILROY, DEREK                    KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 109  KCI   - Women 1500 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  MURRAY, MICHAELA                 KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 110  KCI   - Men 1500 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  MILROY, DEREK                    KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 117  KCI   - Women High Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  MEZO-WILLINGHAM, NORA            KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 121  KCI   - Women Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 24  TURKMANI, HELENA                 KITCHENER-WA                
 25  MOROUNEY, SPENSER                KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 122  KCI   - Men Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  WENTZLAFF, MAX                   KITCHENER-WA                
 20  HENRY, WILLIAM                   KITCHENER-WA                
 27  HUDSON, GRYPHON                  KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 124  KCI   - Men Triple Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 16  WENTZLAFF, MAX                   KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 127  KCI   - Women Discus Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  BEAL, ALEXA                      KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 129  KCI   - Women Javelin Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  BEAL, ALEXA                      KITCHENER-WA                
 17  PORTER, KENDRA                   KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 131  KCI   - Women 4x100 Meter Relay  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
 10  KITCHENER-WATERLOO  'A'                                      
     1) ELLARD, MEILING                 2) MOROUNEY, SPENSER              
     3) PORTER, KENDRA                  4) HAWTHORN, EMMA                 
 
Event 134  KCI   - Men 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 16  HEIMPEL, KODY                    KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 136  KCI   - Men 200 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 22  DARGEL, RILEY                    KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 145  KCI   - Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  MESTON, SARAH                    KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 149  KCI   - Women High Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  LEMIEUX, EMMA                    KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 151  KCI   - Women Pole Vault Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  HODSON, JUSTINE                  KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 155  KCI   - Women Triple Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  LEMIEUX, EMMA                    KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 157  KCI   - Women Shot Put Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 16  SARGLA, OLIVIA                   KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 158  KCI   - Men Shot Put Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  HEIMPEL, KODY                    KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 159  KCI   - Women Discus Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  MESTON, SARAH                    KITCHENER-WA                
  5  SARGLA, OLIVIA                   KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 160  KCI   - Men Discus Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  HEIMPEL, KODY                    KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 161  KCI   - Women Javelin Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  HODSON, JUSTINE                  KITCHENER-WA                
  9  SARGLA, OLIVIA                   KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 162  KCI   - Men Javelin Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 24  KIM, WILLIAM                     KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 163  KCI   - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  7  KITCHENER-WATERLOO  'A'                                      
     1) HODSON, JUSTINE                 2) BEAL, ALEXA                    
     3) MURRAY, MICHAELA                4) MEZO-WILLINGHAM, NORA          
 
Event 164  KCI   - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  9  KITCHENER-WATERLOO  'A'                                      
     1) DARGEL, RILEY                   2) HENRY, WILLIAM                 
     3) HUDSON, GRYPHON                 4) MILROY, DEREK                  
 
Event 165  KCI   - Women 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 17  MARTENS, MICHELLE                KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 166  KCI   - Men 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 28  NEGM, ABUDI                      KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 167  KCI   - Women 200 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  MARTENS, MICHELLE                KITCHENER-WA                
  7  POLLOCK, ALISON                  KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 169  KCI   - Women 400 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  MORGAN, MACKENZIE                KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 170  KCI   - Men 400 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 21  SEILING, MICHAEL                 KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 171  KCI   - Women 800 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  MORGAN, MACKENZIE                KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 173  KCI   - Women 1500 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  MORGAN, MACKENZIE                KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 174  KCI   - Men 1500 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 16  DURAN-ROJAS, DANIEL              KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 181  KCI   - Women High Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  SMITH, EMILY                     KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 183  KCI   - Women Pole Vault Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  SMITH, EMILY                     KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 186  KCI   - Men Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 21  NEGM, ABUDI                      KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 193  KCI   - Women Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  SMITH, EMILY                     KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 194  KCI   - Men Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  NEGM, ABUDI                      KITCHENER-WA                
 21  SEILING, MICHAEL                 KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 195  KCI   - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  7  KITCHENER-WATERLOO  'A'                                      
     1) POLLOCK, ALISON                 2) BANTON, RAENA                  
     3) MORGAN, MACKENZIE               4) LEMIEUX, EMMA                  
 
Event 196  KCI   - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
 10  KITCHENER-WATERLOO  'A'                                      
     1) HEIMPEL, KODY                   2) NEGM, ABUDI                    
     3) SEILING, MICHAEL                4) DURAN-ROJAS, DANIEL            
 
Event 197  KCI   - Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 22  MOROUNEY, SPENSER                KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 198  KCI   - Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  DURAN-ROJAS, DANIEL              KITCHENER-WA                
 
Event 801  CWMD  - Women 100 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  FIGUEIREDO, MADDY                MONSIGNOR DO                
 13  COLES, EMMA                      MONSIGNOR DO                
 16  MEZGER, BRINLY                   MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 802  CWMD  - Men 100 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  MCEWAN, COLE                     MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 803  CWMD  - Women 200 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  COLES, EMMA                      MONSIGNOR DO                
 16  GUIRAGOSSIAN, ROZALIN            MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 804  CWMD  - Men 200 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  MCEWAN, COLE                     MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 805  CWMD  - Women 400 Meter Dash Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  COVEMAEKER, LAUREN               MONSIGNOR DO                
  3  GUIRAGOSSIAN, ROZALIN            MONSIGNOR DO                
  9  DUNPHY, KIERA                    MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 807  CWMD  - Women 800 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  MENDOZA, HALEY                   MONSIGNOR DO                
 10  DUNPHY, KIERA                    MONSIGNOR DO                
 11  HANKINS, ALEX                    MONSIGNOR DO                
 12  COVEMAEKER, LAUREN               MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 809  CWMD  - Women 1500 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  COVEMAEKER, LAUREN               MONSIGNOR DO                
 10  HANKINS, ALEX                    MONSIGNOR DO                
 12  DUNPHY, KIERA                    MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 810  CWMD  - Men 1500 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  PRANGE-GROULX, JAMES             MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 811  CWMD  - Women 3000 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  HANKINS, ALEX                    MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 812  CWMD  - Men 3000 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  PRANGE-GROULX, JAMES             MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 833  CWMD  - Women 100 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  NUSCA, KATIE                     MONSIGNOR DO                
 12  BENOIT, ZOEY                     MONSIGNOR DO                
 15  BAROSSO, LAURA                   MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 834  CWMD  - Men 100 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  PYS, DEREK                       MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 835  CWMD  - Women 200 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  BENOIT, ZOEY                     MONSIGNOR DO                
 15  MACPHEE, ALLY                    MONSIGNOR DO                
 16  NUSCA, KATIE                     MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 836  CWMD  - Men 200 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  PYS, DEREK                       MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 837  CWMD  - Women 400 Meter Dash Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  SANTOS, KAITLYNN                 MONSIGNOR DO                
  2  MACPHEE, ALLY                    MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 838  CWMD  - Men 400 Meter Dash Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  SINGH, ETHAN                     MONSIGNOR DO                
  7  PYS, DEREK                       MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 839  CWMD  - Women 800 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  SANTOS, KAITLYNN                 MONSIGNOR DO                
  7  MACPHEE, ALLY                    MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 840  CWMD  - Men 800 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  SINGH, ETHAN                     MONSIGNOR DO                
  7  PALAPUZ, RAYMOND                 MONSIGNOR DO                
  8  COTTER, JOSH                     MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 842  CWMD  - Men 1500 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  COTTER, JOSH                     MONSIGNOR DO                
 11  PALAPUZ, RAYMOND                 MONSIGNOR DO                
 13  SINGH, ETHAN                     MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 844  CWMD  - Men 3000 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  COTTER, JOSH                     MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 846  CWMD  - Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  GODINA, OSCAR                    MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 863  CWMD  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  3  MONSIGNOR DOYLE  'A'                                         
     1) MEZGER, BRINLY                  2) FIGUEIREDO, MADDY              
     3) COLES, EMMA                     4) NUSCA, KATIE                   
 
Event 865  CWMD  - Women 100 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  SADZINSKI, PAULINA               MONSIGNOR DO                
  8  MOREIRA, AMANDA                  MONSIGNOR DO                
 18  MARINA, ALYSSA                   MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 867  CWMD  - Women 200 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  SADZINSKI, PAULINA               MONSIGNOR DO                
 11  PYS, ALICIA                      MONSIGNOR DO                
 12  MARINA, ALYSSA                   MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 869  CWMD  - Women 400 Meter Dash Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  PYS, ALICIA                      MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 871  CWMD  - Women 800 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  RAMGOLAM, ANTIONETTE             MONSIGNOR DO                
  7  FROMICA, SARAH                   MONSIGNOR DO                
  8  GOODALL, HAYLEY                  MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 872  CWMD  - Men 800 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  HANKINS, JOSH                    MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 873  CWMD  - Women 1500 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  GOODALL, HAYLEY                  MONSIGNOR DO                
  3  RAMGOLAM, ANTIONETTE             MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 874  CWMD  - Men 1500 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  HANKINS, JOSH                    MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 876  CWMD  - Men 3000 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  HANKINS, JOSH                    MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 885  CWMD  - Women Long Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 25  MARINA, ALYSSA                   MONSIGNOR DO                
 26  SADZINSKI, PAULINA               MONSIGNOR DO                
 28  MOREIRA, AMANDA                  MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 895  CWMD  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  2  MONSIGNOR DOYLE  'A'                                         
     1) MACPHEE, ALLY                   2) GOODALL, HAYLEY                
     3) SANTOS, KAITLYNN                4) PYS, ALICIA                    
  6  MONSIGNOR DOYLE  'B'                                         
     1) BAROSSO, LAURA                  2) MOREIRA, AMANDA                
     3) MARINA, ALYSSA                  4) SADZINSKI, PAULINA             
 
Event 897  CWMD  - Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  MENDOZA, HALEY                   MONSIGNOR DO                
  2  FROMICA, SARAH                   MONSIGNOR DO                
 
Event 900  CWMD  - Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  6  MONSIGNOR DOYLE  'A'                                         
     1) COTTER, JOSH                    2) PYS, DEREK                     
     3) SINGH, ETHAN                    4) HANKINS, JOSH                  
 
Event 802  PRDG  - Men 100 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  BADETTE, ELIJAH                  PèRE RENE D                
 
Event 804  PRDG  - Men 200 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  BADETTE, ELIJAH                  PèRE RENE D                
 
Event 806  PRDG  - Men 400 Meter Dash Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  BADETTE, ELIJAH                  PèRE RENE D                
 
Event 808  PRDG  - Men 800 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  BOCIORT, LUCAS                   PèRE RENE D                
 
Event 810  PRDG  - Men 1500 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  BOCIORT, LUCAS                   PèRE RENE D                
 
Event 812  PRDG  - Men 3000 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  BOCIORT, LUCAS                   PèRE RENE D                
 
Event 833  PRDG  - Women 100 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  HABASH, MYLENNE                  PèRE RENE D                
  7  AFOVIA, SELINAM                  PèRE RENE D                
 
Event 838  PRDG  - Men 400 Meter Dash Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  HERRERA CONTRERAS, BRADLEY       PèRE RENE D                
 
Event 842  PRDG  - Men 1500 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  JENSEN, ALEXANDER                PèRE RENE D                
  9  MORRISON, FRASER                 PèRE RENE D                
 10  HERRERA CONTRERAS, BRADLEY       PèRE RENE D                
 
Event 844  PRDG  - Men 3000 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  JENSEN, ALEXANDER                PèRE RENE D                
  4  MORRISON, FRASER                 PèRE RENE D                
 
Event 853  PRDG  - Women Long Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  HABASH, MYLENNE                  PèRE RENE D                
 13  AFOVIA, SELINAM                  PèRE RENE D                
 
Event 855  PRDG  - Women Triple Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  HABASH, MYLENNE                  PèRE RENE D                
 
Event 857  PRDG  - Women Shot Put Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  LEMAY, MELANIE                   PèRE RENE D                
 
Event 861  PRDG  - Women Javelin Throw Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  LEMAY, MELANIE                   PèRE RENE D                
 
Event 866  PRDG  - Men 100 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 16  JACQUES, GABRIEL                 PèRE RENE D                
 
Event 886  PRDG  - Men Long Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  JACQUES, GABRIEL                 PèRE RENE D                
 
Event 888  PRDG  - Men Triple Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  JACQUES, GABRIEL                 PèRE RENE D                
 
Event 898  PRDG  - Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  MORRISON, FRASER                 PèRE RENE D                
  8  JENSEN, ALEXANDER                PèRE RENE D                
 
Event 101  CWPR  - Women 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  GUTE, CASSIDY                    PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 102  CWPR  - Men 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 49  GUIDOLIN, JOSH                   PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 103  CWPR  - Women 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 31  GUTE, CASSIDY                    PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 104  CWPR  - Men 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 19  GUIDOLIN, JOSH                   PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 105  CWPR  - Women 400 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  GUTE, CASSIDY                    PRESTON SECO                
 11  CAMPBELL, JULIA                  PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 106  CWPR  - Men 400 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  HERNANDEZ, DANIEL                PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 107  CWPR  - Women 800 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 19  CAMPBELL, JULIA                  PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 108  CWPR  - Men 800 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  SAVILLE, KEVIN                   PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 109  CWPR  - Women 1500 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 17  CAMPBELL, JULIA                  PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 110  CWPR  - Men 1500 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  SAVILLE, KEVIN                   PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 114  CWPR  - Men 100 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  HERNANDEZ, DANIEL                PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 116  CWPR  - Men 300 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  HERNANDEZ, DANIEL                PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 118  CWPR  - Men High Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  SYED, AARIB                      PRESTON SECO                
  8  SAVILLE, KEVIN                   PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 122  CWPR  - Men Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  SYED, AARIB                      PRESTON SECO                
 38  GUIDOLIN, JOSH                   PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 124  CWPR  - Men Triple Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  SYED, AARIB                      PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 125  CWPR  - Women Shot Put  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  CLEMENS, BETHANY                 PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 127  CWPR  - Women Discus Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  CLEMENS, BETHANY                 PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 129  CWPR  - Women Javelin Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 16  CLEMENS, BETHANY                 PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 133  CWPR  - Women 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 17  TIEU, ARISA                      PRESTON SECO                
 28  BEDARD, KAIA                     PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 135  CWPR  - Women 200 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  TIEU, ARISA                      PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 140  CWPR  - Men 800 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  WITIUK, CAMERON                  PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 141  CWPR  - Women 1500 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  WILLSTEED, HANNA                 PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 143  CWPR  - Women 3000 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  WILLSTEED, HANNA                 PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 153  CWPR  - Women Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  TIEU, ARISA                      PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 154  CWPR  - Men Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  WOLF, ANDREW                     PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 156  CWPR  - Men Triple Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  WOLF, ANDREW                     PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 157  CWPR  - Women Shot Put Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  SKIPPER, AVA                     PRESTON SECO                
 15  BEDARD, KAIA                     PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 158  CWPR  - Men Shot Put Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  WITIUK, CAMERON                  PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 159  CWPR  - Women Discus Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  SKIPPER, AVA                     PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 160  CWPR  - Men Discus Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  WITIUK, CAMERON                  PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 161  CWPR  - Women Javelin Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  SKIPPER, AVA                     PRESTON SECO                
  7  WILLSTEED, HANNA                 PRESTON SECO                
 20  BEDARD, KAIA                     PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 162  CWPR  - Men Javelin Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 23  WOLF, ANDREW                     PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 163  CWPR  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
 11  PRESTON SECONDARY  'A'                                       
     1) TIEU, ARISA                     2) CAMPBELL, JULIA                
     3) GUTE, CASSIDY                   4) CLEMENS, BETHANY               
 
Event 164  CWPR  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
 15  PRESTON SECONDARY  'A'                                       
     1) SYED, AARIB                     2) SAVILLE, KEVIN                 
     3) WOLF, ANDREW                    4) GUIDOLIN, JOSH                 
 
Event 165  CWPR  - Women 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 18  NAYLOR, EMMA                     PRESTON SECO                
 23  GLASER-MCNALL, REBECCA           PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 170  CWPR  - Men 400 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  TURCHIN, LIAM                    PRESTON SECO                
  8  FARIA, NICK                      PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 171  CWPR  - Women 800 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  NICKLESS, AMANDA                 PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 172  CWPR  - Men 800 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  BENNETT, ETHAN                   PRESTON SECO                
  7  FARIA, NICK                      PRESTON SECO                
  8  DESBOROUGH, COLE                 PRESTON SECO                
  9  TURCHIN, LIAM                    PRESTON SECO                
 20  GOAD, CALEB                      PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 173  CWPR  - Women 1500 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  NICKLESS, AMANDA                 PRESTON SECO                
  6  CRON, DEVON                      PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 174  CWPR  - Men 1500 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  BENNETT, ETHAN                   PRESTON SECO                
  9  DESBOROUGH, COLE                 PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 175  CWPR  - Women 3000 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  NICKLESS, AMANDA                 PRESTON SECO                
  5  CRON, DEVON                      PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 176  CWPR  - Men 3000 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  DESBOROUGH, COLE                 PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 180  CWPR  - Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  GOAD, CALEB                      PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 185  CWPR  - Women Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  NAYLOR, EMMA                     PRESTON SECO                
 24  GLASER-MCNALL, REBECCA           PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 186  CWPR  - Men Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 20  MAPP, ISAAC                      PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 187  CWPR  - Women Triple Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  GLASER-MCNALL, REBECCA           PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 188  CWPR  - Men Triple Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  MAPP, ISAAC                      PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 189  CWPR  - Women Shot Put Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  KELLAND, BREANNA                 PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 190  CWPR  - Men Shot Put Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  MATHAROO, TAJ                    PRESTON SECO                
 11  PITCHER, ALEX                    PRESTON SECO                
 12  LAM, JUSTIN                      PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 191  CWPR  - Women Discus Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  KELLAND, BREANNA                 PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 192  CWPR  - Men Discus Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  PITCHER, ALEX                    PRESTON SECO                
 11  LAM, JUSTIN                      PRESTON SECO                
 16  MATHAROO, TAJ                    PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 193  CWPR  - Women Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  NAYLOR, EMMA                     PRESTON SECO                
 17  KELLAND, BREANNA                 PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 194  CWPR  - Men Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 18  LAM, JUSTIN                      PRESTON SECO                
 19  PITCHER, ALEX                    PRESTON SECO                
 20  MATHAROO, TAJ                    PRESTON SECO                
 22  GOAD, CALEB                      PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 195  CWPR  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
 10  PRESTON SECONDARY  'A'                                       
     1) NAYLOR, EMMA                    2) GLASER-MCNALL, REBECCA         
     3) KELLAND, BREANNA                4) CRON, DEVON                    
 
Event 196  CWPR  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
 12  PRESTON SECONDARY  'A'                                       
     1) MATHAROO, TAJ                   2) PITCHER, ALEX                  
     3) LAM, JUSTIN                     4) WITIUK, CAMERON                
 
Event 197  CWPR  - Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  CRON, DEVON                      PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 198  CWPR  - Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  BENNETT, ETHAN                   PRESTON SECO                
  3  FARIA, NICK                      PRESTON SECO                
 30  TURCHIN, LIAM                    PRESTON SECO                
 
Event 199  CWPR  - Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
 13  PRESTON SECONDARY  'A'                                       
     1) CRON, DEVON                     2) NICKLESS, AMANDA               
     3) CAMPBELL, JULIA                 4) WILLSTEED, HANNA               
 
Event 200  CWPR  - Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  8  PRESTON SECONDARY  'A'                                       
     1) BENNETT, ETHAN                  2) DESBOROUGH, COLE               
     3) FARIA, NICK                     4) TURCHIN, LIAM                  
 
Event 801  CWRS  - Women 100 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  HILLIER, EMMA                    RESURRECTION                
  4  SMITH, SOPHIE                    RESURRECTION                
 26  EINWECHTER, CARSON               RESURRECTION                
 
Event 802  CWRS  - Men 100 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  BARANOSKI, LUCAS                 RESURRECTION                
 18  MATIWAS, EYEOL                   RESURRECTION                
 19  PATEL, VIVAYK                    RESURRECTION                
 
Event 803  CWRS  - Women 200 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  EINWECHTER, CARSON               RESURRECTION                
 13  SMITH, SOPHIE                    RESURRECTION                
 14  HILLIER, EMMA                    RESURRECTION                
 
Event 804  CWRS  - Men 200 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  PATEL, VIVAYK                    RESURRECTION                
  9  BARANOSKI, LUCAS                 RESURRECTION                
 
Event 805  CWRS  - Women 400 Meter Dash Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  BASLER, MADDIE                   RESURRECTION                
 10  SCOTT, DELANEY                   RESURRECTION                
 
Event 807  CWRS  - Women 800 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  SCOTT, DELANEY                   RESURRECTION                
  5  KRAUSKOPF, ALYSSA                RESURRECTION                
 13  SEHL, MARY ELLA                  RESURRECTION                
 14  BASLER, MADDIE                   RESURRECTION                
 15  DODGE, EMILY                     RESURRECTION                
 
Event 808  CWRS  - Men 800 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  NOONAN, TYLER                    RESURRECTION                
  8  MATIWAS, EYEOL                   RESURRECTION                
  9  BENEST, PATRICK                  RESURRECTION                
 11  STAFFORD, MAX                    RESURRECTION                
 
Event 809  CWRS  - Women 1500 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  DODGE, EMILY                     RESURRECTION                
  2  BASLER, MADDIE                   RESURRECTION                
  7  KRAUSKOPF, ALYSSA                RESURRECTION                
 11  SEHL, MARY ELLA                  RESURRECTION                
 
Event 810  CWRS  - Men 1500 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  BENEST, PATRICK                  RESURRECTION                
  7  STAFFORD, MAX                    RESURRECTION                
 13  NOONAN, TYLER                    RESURRECTION                
 
Event 811  CWRS  - Women 3000 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  DODGE, EMILY                     RESURRECTION                
 
Event 814  CWRS  - Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  SILVA, RUI                       RESURRECTION                
 
Event 817  CWRS  - Women High Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  EINWECHTER, CARSON               RESURRECTION                
  5  O'TOOLE, BRONWYN                 RESURRECTION                
 
Event 818  CWRS  - Men High Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  MATIWAS, EYEOL                   RESURRECTION                
 
Event 821  CWRS  - Women Long Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  O'TOOLE, BRONWYN                 RESURRECTION                
 14  SCOTT, DELANEY                   RESURRECTION                
 15  KRAUSKOPF, ALYSSA                RESURRECTION                
 17  SEHL, MARY ELLA                  RESURRECTION                
 
Event 822  CWRS  - Men Long Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  PATEL, VIVAYK                    RESURRECTION                
  7  NOONAN, TYLER                    RESURRECTION                
 15  SILVA, RUI                       RESURRECTION                
 
Event 824  CWRS  - Men Triple Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  MATIWAS, EYEOL                   RESURRECTION                
 
Event 826  CWRS  - Men Shot Put Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  TYSZKA, NOAH                     RESURRECTION                
 
Event 829  CWRS  - Women Javelin Throw Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  HILLIER, EMMA                    RESURRECTION                
  8  SMITH, SOPHIE                    RESURRECTION                
 
Event 830  CWRS  - Men Javelin Throw Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  TYSZKA, NOAH                     RESURRECTION                
  3  SILVA, RUI                       RESURRECTION                
 
Event 831  CWRS  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  2  RESURRECTION  'A'                                            
     1) EINWECHTER, CARSON              2) HILLIER, EMMA                  
     3) SCOTT, DELANEY                  4) SMITH, SOPHIE                  
 
Event 833  CWRS  - Women 100 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  DESMEULES, AMBER                 RESURRECTION                
 17  KETCO, SOPHIA                    RESURRECTION                
 23  IBANEZ, ELSJE                    RESURRECTION                
 
Event 834  CWRS  - Men 100 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  HUGHES, JARED                    RESURRECTION                
 19  IM, YUBIN                        RESURRECTION                
 20  FINNIGAN, RYAN                   RESURRECTION                
 22  PARK, TRE                        RESURRECTION                
 
Event 835  CWRS  - Women 200 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  VEZSENYI, RACHEL                 RESURRECTION                
 14  DESMEULES, AMBER                 RESURRECTION                
 20  IBANEZ, ELSJE                    RESURRECTION                
 21  KETCO, SOPHIA                    RESURRECTION                
 
Event 836  CWRS  - Men 200 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  UHUANGHO, MAXWELL                RESURRECTION                
 10  HUGHES, JARED                    RESURRECTION                
 14  BOWDEN, AARON                    RESURRECTION                
 
Event 837  CWRS  - Women 400 Meter Dash Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  WALKER, ABIGAIL                  RESURRECTION                
  9  VEZSENYI, RACHEL                 RESURRECTION                
 
Event 838  CWRS  - Men 400 Meter Dash Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  BOSSE, MALACHI                   RESURRECTION                
  8  HUGHES, JARED                    RESURRECTION                
 
Event 839  CWRS  - Women 800 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  YUHASZ, ABBY                     RESURRECTION                
  8  WALKER, ABIGAIL                  RESURRECTION                
 
Event 840  CWRS  - Men 800 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  BOSSE, MALACHI                   RESURRECTION                
 10  GOODYEAR, MATTHEW                RESURRECTION                
 
Event 841  CWRS  - Women 1500 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  YUHASZ, ABBY                     RESURRECTION                
  5  HUNTER, KAITLYN                  RESURRECTION                
  7  PIERCE, ALYSSA                   RESURRECTION                
 
Event 842  CWRS  - Men 1500 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  GOODYEAR, MATTHEW                RESURRECTION                
 
Event 843  CWRS  - Women 3000 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  PIERCE, ALYSSA                   RESURRECTION                
  5  HUNTER, KAITLYN                  RESURRECTION                
  6  YUHASZ, ABBY                     RESURRECTION                
 
Event 846  CWRS  - Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  UHUANGHO, MAXWELL                RESURRECTION                
 
Event 848  CWRS  - Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  UHUANGHO, MAXWELL                RESURRECTION                
 
Event 850  CWRS  - Men High Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  PARK, TRE                        RESURRECTION                
  5  BRENNER, STEWART                 RESURRECTION                
 
Event 853  CWRS  - Women Long Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  KETCO, SOPHIA                    RESURRECTION                
  6  DESMEULES, AMBER                 RESURRECTION                
 15  WALKER, ABIGAIL                  RESURRECTION                
 17  VEZSENYI, RACHEL                 RESURRECTION                
 
Event 854  CWRS  - Men Long Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  FINNIGAN, RYAN                   RESURRECTION                
  5  GOODYEAR, MATTHEW                RESURRECTION                
  6  BOWDEN, AARON                    RESURRECTION                
  7  PARK, TRE                        RESURRECTION                
  9  IM, YUBIN                        RESURRECTION                
 10  EHRHARDT, JACOB                  RESURRECTION                
 15  BOSSE, MALACHI                   RESURRECTION                
 16  BRENNER, STEWART                 RESURRECTION                
 
Event 856  CWRS  - Men Triple Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  EHRHARDT, JACOB                  RESURRECTION                
  3  BOWDEN, AARON                    RESURRECTION                
  5  IM, YUBIN                        RESURRECTION                
  7  BRENNER, STEWART                 RESURRECTION                
 
Event 858  CWRS  - Men Shot Put Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  FINNIGAN, RYAN                   RESURRECTION                
 
Event 861  CWRS  - Women Javelin Throw Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  HUNTER, KAITLYN                  RESURRECTION                
 
Event 863  CWRS  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  RESURRECTION  'A'                                            
     1) WALKER, ABIGAIL                 2) IBANEZ, ELSJE                  
     3) KETCO, SOPHIA                   4) DESMEULES, AMBER               
 
Event 864  CWRS  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  RESURRECTION  'A'                                            
     1) EHRHARDT, JACOB                 2) BARANOSKI, LUCAS               
     3) UHUANGHO, MAXWELL               4) HUGHES, JARED                  
 
Event 865  CWRS  - Women 100 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  OGOR, VIVIAN                     RESURRECTION                
  4  MALTON, MARGARET                 RESURRECTION                
 16  HILLIER, CHLOE                   RESURRECTION                
 17  DIEP, DIN                        RESURRECTION                
 
Event 866  CWRS  - Men 100 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  EXLEY, ADAM                      RESURRECTION                
  3  ARNOLD, CONNOR                   RESURRECTION                
  7  AL ARABASI, YACOUB               RESURRECTION                
  8  MYERS, DARON                     RESURRECTION                
 17  RICE, MICHAEL                    RESURRECTION                
 18  QUIRK, MITCHELL                  RESURRECTION                
 
Event 867  CWRS  - Women 200 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  SMITH, ELIZA                     RESURRECTION                
 13  MALTON, MARGARET                 RESURRECTION                
 15  OGOR, VIVIAN                     RESURRECTION                
 
Event 868  CWRS  - Men 200 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  EXLEY, ADAM                      RESURRECTION                
  7  RICE, MICHAEL                    RESURRECTION                
  8  AL ARABASI, YACOUB               RESURRECTION                
 10  ARNOLD, CONNOR                   RESURRECTION                
 
Event 869  CWRS  - Women 400 Meter Dash Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  SMITH, ELIZA                     RESURRECTION                
 
Event 870  CWRS  - Men 400 Meter Dash Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  STORER, CHRIS                    RESURRECTION                
 
Event 871  CWRS  - Women 800 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  SMITH, ELIZA                     RESURRECTION                
 
Event 872  CWRS  - Men 800 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  STORER, CHRIS                    RESURRECTION                
  9  CORMIER, ADEN                    RESURRECTION                
 
Event 874  CWRS  - Men 1500 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  CORMIER, ADEN                    RESURRECTION                
 
Event 878  CWRS  - Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  EXLEY, ADAM                      RESURRECTION                
 
Event 885  CWRS  - Women Long Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  OGOR, VIVIAN                     RESURRECTION                
 13  HILLIER, CHLOE                   RESURRECTION                
 14  DIEP, DIN                        RESURRECTION                
 23  MALTON, MARGARET                 RESURRECTION                
 
Event 886  CWRS  - Men Long Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  QUIRK, MITCHELL                  RESURRECTION                
 10  RICE, MICHAEL                    RESURRECTION                
 11  IM, SEBIN                        RESURRECTION                
 12  AL ARABASI, YACOUB               RESURRECTION                
 13  MYERS, DARON                     RESURRECTION                
 
Event 888  CWRS  - Men Triple Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  MYERS, DARON                     RESURRECTION                
  5  IM, SEBIN                        RESURRECTION                
 
Event 889  CWRS  - Women Shot Put Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  DONALDSON, MACKENZIE             RESURRECTION                
 
Event 893  CWRS  - Women Javelin Throw Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  DONALDSON, MACKENZIE             RESURRECTION                
 
Event 894  CWRS  - Men Javelin Throw Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  IM, SEBIN                        RESURRECTION                
 
Event 895  CWRS  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  RESURRECTION  'A'                                            
     1) VEZSENYI, RACHEL                2) SMITH, ELIZA                   
     3) HILLIER, CHLOE                  4) OGOR, VIVIAN                   
 
Event 896  CWRS  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  2  RESURRECTION  'A'                                            
     1) EXLEY, ADAM                     2) ARNOLD, CONNOR                 
     3) AL ARABASI, YACOUB              4) RICE, MICHAEL                  
 
Event 898  CWRS  - Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  QUIRK, MITCHELL                  RESURRECTION                
 10  CORMIER, ADEN                    RESURRECTION                
 11  BENEST, PATRICK                  RESURRECTION                
 
Event 899  CWRS  - Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  5  RESURRECTION  'A'                                            
     1) OGOR, VIVIAN                    2) YUHASZ, ABBY                   
     3) PIERCE, ALYSSA                  4) SMITH, ELIZA                   
 
Event 900  CWRS  - Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  5  RESURRECTION  'A'                                            
     1) QUIRK, MITCHELL                 2) STORER, CHRIS                  
     3) UHUANGHO, MAXWELL               4) HUGHES, JARED                  
 
Event 901  CWRS  - Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory District8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  DONALDSON, MACKENZIE             RESURRECTION                
 
Event 802  CWRW  - Men 100 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  HEIDE, NICK                      ROCKWAY MENN                
  8  MATLOW, ANDREW                   ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 807  CWRW  - Women 800 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  CASTANO, NICOLE                  ROCKWAY MENN                
  3  BAERGEN, NOA                     ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 808  CWRW  - Men 800 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  MORTON NINOMIYA, AIDAN           ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 809  CWRW  - Women 1500 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  CASTANO, NICOLE                  ROCKWAY MENN                
  8  BAERGEN, NOA                     ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 810  CWRW  - Men 1500 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  MORTON NINOMIYA, AIDAN           ROCKWAY MENN                
  3  SCHROEDER KIPFER, MARCUS         ROCKWAY MENN                
 14  MATLOW, ANDREW                   ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 812  CWRW  - Men 3000 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  SCHROEDER KIPFER, MARCUS         ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 818  CWRW  - Men High Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  HEIDE, NICK                      ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 832  CWRW  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  2  ROCKWAY MENNONITE  'A'                                       
     1) MORTON NINOMIYA, AIDAN          2) MATLOW, ANDREW                 
     3) SCHROEDER KIPFER, MARCUS        4) HEIDE, NICK                    
 
Event 834  CWRW  - Men 100 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  XIONG, LEO                       ROCKWAY MENN                
 11  MAXWELL, CONNOR                  ROCKWAY MENN                
 21  SAUER, LUCAS                     ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 836  CWRW  - Men 200 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  MAXWELL, CONNOR                  ROCKWAY MENN                
 13  XIONG, LEO                       ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 854  CWRW  - Men Long Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 18  SAUER, LUCAS                     ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 866  CWRW  - Men 100 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  DYCK, AARON                      ROCKWAY MENN                
 12  HO, OSWIN                        ROCKWAY MENN                
 15  WAGLER, TYSON                    ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 867  CWRW  - Women 200 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  NOSALIK, LIZ                     ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 868  CWRW  - Men 200 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  MACGREGOR, DAVID                 ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 869  CWRW  - Women 400 Meter Dash Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  HEENEY, CLAUDIA                  ROCKWAY MENN                
  7  HEIDEBRECHT, SOPHIA              ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 870  CWRW  - Men 400 Meter Dash Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  CARR PRIES, JAMES                ROCKWAY MENN                
 13  MACGREGOR, DAVID                 ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 871  CWRW  - Women 800 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  HEIDEBRECHT, SOPHIA              ROCKWAY MENN                
  9  HEENEY, CLAUDIA                  ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 873  CWRW  - Women 1500 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  HEDRICK, TESSA                   ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 874  CWRW  - Men 1500 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  CARR PRIES, JAMES                ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 877  CWRW  - Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  FIGUETH, ANYA                    ROCKWAY MENN                
  7  HEDRICK, TESSA                   ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 879  CWRW  - Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  HEDRICK, TESSA                   ROCKWAY MENN                
  4  FIGUETH, ANYA                    ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 885  CWRW  - Women Long Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  NOSALIK, LIZ                     ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 890  CWRW  - Men Shot Put Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  DYCK, AARON                      ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 896  CWRW  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  4  ROCKWAY MENNONITE  'A'                                       
     1) HO, OSWIN                       2) WAGLER, TYSON                  
     3) CARR PRIES, JAMES               4) XIONG, LEO                     
 
Event 897  CWRW  - Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  FIGUETH, ANYA                    ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 898  CWRW  - Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  HO, OSWIN                        ROCKWAY MENN                
 
Event 899  CWRW  - Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  4  ROCKWAY MENNONITE  'A'                                       
     1) HEDRICK, TESSA                  2) HEIDEBRECHT, SOPHIA            
     3) FIGUETH, ANYA                   4) HEENEY, CLAUDIA                
 
Event 101  CWJA  - Women 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  MANDERSON, GRACE                 SIR J. A. MA                
  7  CAMILLERI, CLAIRE                SIR J. A. MA                
 13  RUSZER, RENEE                    SIR J. A. MA                
 16  XIE, SOPHIA                      SIR J. A. MA                
 18  GUMZ, MADISON                    SIR J. A. MA                
 19  THOMAS, MEGAN                    SIR J. A. MA                
 26  PENNY, EMILY                     SIR J. A. MA                
 32  BROWN, HAYLEY                    SIR J. A. MA                
 51  SUBRAMONIAN, RIYA                SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 102  CWJA  - Men 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  LAWSON, RYAN                     SIR J. A. MA                
  9  LIEN, JOSHUA                     SIR J. A. MA                
 19  ABORIG, MALEK                    SIR J. A. MA                
 23  GAO, KEVIN                       SIR J. A. MA                
 54  DRIEVER, SAM                     SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 103  CWJA  - Women 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  MANDERSON, GRACE                 SIR J. A. MA                
  2  CAMILLERI, CLAIRE                SIR J. A. MA                
  3  RASKIN, DANIELLE                 SIR J. A. MA                
  4  ELIZAROV, JENNIFER               SIR J. A. MA                
  9  DALEYMPLE, CAYDEN                SIR J. A. MA                
 30  THOMAS, MEGAN                    SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 104  CWJA  - Men 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  ABORIG, MALEK                    SIR J. A. MA                
 21  YOUNG, BENJAMIN                  SIR J. A. MA                
 23  LI, ZED                          SIR J. A. MA                
 25  LAWSON, RYAN                     SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 105  CWJA  - Women 400 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  RASKIN, DANIELLE                 SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 106  CWJA  - Men 400 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  ABORIG, MALEK                    SIR J. A. MA                
 10  YOUNG, BENJAMIN                  SIR J. A. MA                
 17  LAWSON, RYAN                     SIR J. A. MA                
 18  BELL, TYLER                      SIR J. A. MA                
 20  LI, ZED                          SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 107  CWJA  - Women 800 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  PEREIRA, KAITLYN                 SIR J. A. MA                
 18  YANG, TIFFANY                    SIR J. A. MA                
 21  MANSON, ERIN                     SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 108  CWJA  - Men 800 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  GAZZOLA, SAM                     SIR J. A. MA                
  6  YOUNG, BENJAMIN                  SIR J. A. MA                
 19  BELL, TYLER                      SIR J. A. MA                
 20  LI, ZED                          SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 109  CWJA  - Women 1500 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  PEREIRA, KAITLYN                 SIR J. A. MA                
  7  PEREIRA, KAITYN                  SIR J. A. MA                
  8  LORENTZ, CLAIRE                  SIR J. A. MA                
 12  YANG, TIFFANY                    SIR J. A. MA                
 15  AHMED, SARAH                     SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 110  CWJA  - Men 1500 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  BELL, TYLER                      SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 111  CWJA  - Women 3000 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  MANSON, ERIN                     SIR J. A. MA                
  9  AHMED, SARAH                     SIR J. A. MA                
 10  PEREIRA, KAITYN                  SIR J. A. MA                
 11  LORENTZ, CLAIRE                  SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 112  CWJA  - Men 3000 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  GAZZOLA, SAM                     SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 114  CWJA  - Men 100 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  JYRKAMA, ISAAC                   SIR J. A. MA                
 13  GAO, KEVIN                       SIR J. A. MA                
 14  EDEN, TANNER                     SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 115  CWJA  - Women 300 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  PENNY, EMILY                     SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 116  CWJA  - Men 300 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  EDEN, TANNER                     SIR J. A. MA                
  5  JYRKAMA, ISAAC                   SIR J. A. MA                
  8  GAO, KEVIN                       SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 117  CWJA  - Women High Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  RUSZER, RENEE                    SIR J. A. MA                
 10  SUBRAMONIAN, RIYA                SIR J. A. MA                
 12  DALEYMPLE, CAYDEN                SIR J. A. MA                
 13  THOMAS, MEGAN                    SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 119  CWJA  - Girls Pole Vault  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  ELIZAROV, JENNIFER               SIR J. A. MA                
  2  PENNY, EMILY                     SIR J. A. MA                
  3  PEREIRA, KAITYN                  SIR J. A. MA                
  4  LORENTZ, CLAIRE                  SIR J. A. MA                
  5  YANG, TIFFANY                    SIR J. A. MA                
  6  XIE, SOPHIA                      SIR J. A. MA                
  8  SUBRAMONIAN, RIYA                SIR J. A. MA                
  9  AHMED, SARAH                     SIR J. A. MA                
 11  MANSON, ERIN                     SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 120  CWJA  - Men Pole Vault  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  MALONEY, KYLE                    SIR J. A. MA                
  2  LEMON, BENJAMIN                  SIR J. A. MA                
  4  JYRKAMA, ISAAC                   SIR J. A. MA                
  7  GAZZOLA, SAM                     SIR J. A. MA                
  8  EDEN, TANNER                     SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 121  CWJA  - Women Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  RUSZER, RENEE                    SIR J. A. MA                
 16  GUMZ, MADISON                    SIR J. A. MA                
 17  CAMILLERI, CLAIRE                SIR J. A. MA                
 18  PENNY, EMILY                     SIR J. A. MA                
 19  MANDERSON, GRACE                 SIR J. A. MA                
 38  BROWN, HAYLEY                    SIR J. A. MA                
 39  XIE, SOPHIA                      SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 122  CWJA  - Men Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  ABORIG, MALEK                    SIR J. A. MA                
  6  LEMON, BENJAMIN                  SIR J. A. MA                
 18  SHERRITT, JOEY                   SIR J. A. MA                
 31  DRIEVER, SAM                     SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 123  CWJA  - Women Triple Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  ELIZAROV, JENNIFER               SIR J. A. MA                
  4  RASKIN, DANIELLE                 SIR J. A. MA                
 10  DALEYMPLE, CAYDEN                SIR J. A. MA                
 12  BROWN, HAYLEY                    SIR J. A. MA                
 14  GUMZ, MADISON                    SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 124  CWJA  - Men Triple Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  LEMON, BENJAMIN                  SIR J. A. MA                
 11  DRIEVER, SAM                     SIR J. A. MA                
 18  SHERRITT, JOEY                   SIR J. A. MA                
 19  MALONEY, KYLE                    SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 126  CWJA  - Men Shot Put  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  BELL, TYLER                      SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 131  CWJA  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  2  SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'A'                                     
     1) MANDERSON, GRACE                2) CAMILLERI, CLAIRE              
     3) RUSZER, RENEE                   4) ELIZAROV, JENNIFER             
  3  SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'B'                                     
     1) GUMZ, MADISON                   2) THOMAS, MEGAN                  
     3) DALEYMPLE, CAYDEN               4) RASKIN, DANIELLE               
  5  SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'C'                                     
     1) LORENTZ, CLAIRE                 2) PENNY, EMILY                   
     3) SUBRAMONIAN, RIYA               4) BROWN, HAYLEY                  
  6  SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'D'                                     
     1) XIE, SOPHIA                     2) PEREIRA, KAITLYN               
     3) YANG, TIFFANY                   4) MANSON, ERIN                   
 
Event 132  CWJA  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  3  SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'A'                                     
     1) ABORIG, MALEK                   2) EDEN, TANNER                   
     3) LAWSON, RYAN                    4) JYRKAMA, ISAAC                 
 
Event 133  CWJA  - Women 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  WOLFE, COLLETTE                  SIR J. A. MA                
 12  CHALMERS, BRYANNA                SIR J. A. MA                
 31  MCCALLUM, ZOE                    SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 134  CWJA  - Men 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  PINEDA, NATHAN                   SIR J. A. MA                
 27  XING, MARTIC                     SIR J. A. MA                
 28  XING, MARTIN                     SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 135  CWJA  - Women 200 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  WOLFE, COLLETTE                  SIR J. A. MA                
  2  GOODMAN, VANESSA                 SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 136  CWJA  - Men 200 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 16  PINEDA, NATHAN                   SIR J. A. MA                
 17  SHEN, GARY                       SIR J. A. MA                
 18  BILAL, AHMED                     SIR J. A. MA                
 20  WANG, FENGCHI                    SIR J. A. MA                
 24  XING, MARTIN                     SIR J. A. MA                
 25  XING, MARTIC                     SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 137  CWJA  - Women 400 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  MORRISON, TEGAN                  SIR J. A. MA                
  3  GOODMAN, VANESSA                 SIR J. A. MA                
  4  CSONTOS, EMILY                   SIR J. A. MA                
  6  VERHOEVE, MARLY                  SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 138  CWJA  - Men 400 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  XING, MARTIN                     SIR J. A. MA                
 10  WANG, FENGCHI                    SIR J. A. MA                
 11  KIM, YOUNGUON                    SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 139  CWJA  - Women 800 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  MORRISON, TEGAN                  SIR J. A. MA                
  2  GOODMAN, VANESSA                 SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 140  CWJA  - Men 800 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  KIM, YOUNGUON                    SIR J. A. MA                
 12  CUMMINGS, DAVID                  SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 141  CWJA  - Women 1500 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  MORRISON, TEGAN                  SIR J. A. MA                
  2  MACGILLIVRAY, HOLLY              SIR J. A. MA                
  3  CHUONG, TORI                     SIR J. A. MA                
  4  LANG, ELLIE                      SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 142  CWJA  - Men 1500 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  MOJICA, NICOLAS                  SIR J. A. MA                
 10  NIMER, NOAH                      SIR J. A. MA                
 18  FOX, DAVID                       SIR J. A. MA                
 23  CUMMINGS, DAVID                  SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 143  CWJA  - Women 3000 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  MACGILLIVRAY, HOLLY              SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 144  CWJA  - Men 3000 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  MOJICA, NICOLAS                  SIR J. A. MA                
  8  FOX, DAVID                       SIR J. A. MA                
  9  NIMER, NOAH                      SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 145  CWJA  - Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  WOLFE, COLLETTE                  SIR J. A. MA                
 14  BURROWES, SKYE                   SIR J. A. MA                
 15  HEARD, SAMMIE                    SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 146  CWJA  - Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  DEMEY, VIKTOR                    SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 147  CWJA  - Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  VERHOEVE, MARLY                  SIR J. A. MA                
  5  CSONTOS, EMILY                   SIR J. A. MA                
  6  DE MEY, MARIE                    SIR J. A. MA                
 11  BURROWES, SKYE                   SIR J. A. MA                
 12  MACDONALD, TRUDY                 SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 148  CWJA  - Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  DECKERT, SIMON                   SIR J. A. MA                
  4  SUN, BOWEN                       SIR J. A. MA                
  5  WANG, FENGCHI                    SIR J. A. MA                
  6  DEMEY, VIKTOR                    SIR J. A. MA                
  7  BILAL, AHMED                     SIR J. A. MA                
  8  AHMED, YOUSSUF                   SIR J. A. MA                
  9  GROVE, TYLER                     SIR J. A. MA                
 14  SHEN, GARY                       SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 149  CWJA  - Women High Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  ROEST, EMILY                     SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 150  CWJA  - Men High Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  SHEN, GARY                       SIR J. A. MA                
  7  DAN, THEO                        SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 151  CWJA  - Women Pole Vault Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  VERHOEVE, MARLY                  SIR J. A. MA                
  3  LANG, ELLIE                      SIR J. A. MA                
  4  CHALMERS, BRYANNA                SIR J. A. MA                
  5  CSONTOS, EMILY                   SIR J. A. MA                
  6  DE MEY, MARIE                    SIR J. A. MA                
  8  HARRISON, RYLEE                  SIR J. A. MA                
  9  HEARD, SAMMIE                    SIR J. A. MA                
 10  BURROWES, SKYE                   SIR J. A. MA                
 11  MACDONALD, TRUDY                 SIR J. A. MA                
 13  MACGILLIVRAY, HOLLY              SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 152  CWJA  - Men Pole Vault Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  NIMER, NOAH                      SIR J. A. MA                
  3  FOX, DAVID                       SIR J. A. MA                
  5  SUN, BOWEN                       SIR J. A. MA                
  6  AHMED, YOUSSUF                   SIR J. A. MA                
  7  GROVE, TYLER                     SIR J. A. MA                
  8  DAN, THEO                        SIR J. A. MA                
  9  DECKERT, SIMON                   SIR J. A. MA                
 10  BILAL, AHMED                     SIR J. A. MA                
 12  MCROBERTS, ETHAN                 SIR J. A. MA                
 13  CUMMINGS, DAVID                  SIR J. A. MA                
 14  BAGHERI, JOSEPH                  SIR J. A. MA                
 15  SHEN, GARY                       SIR J. A. MA                
 16  MOJICA, NICOLAS                  SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 153  CWJA  - Women Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  CHALMERS, BRYANNA                SIR J. A. MA                
 11  HARRISON, RYLEE                  SIR J. A. MA                
 20  MCCALLUM, ZOE                    SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 154  CWJA  - Men Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  DAN, THEO                        SIR J. A. MA                
 15  CHOI, SANGHOON                   SIR J. A. MA                
 29  LIEN, JOSHUA                     SIR J. A. MA                
 31  PINEDA, NATHAN                   SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 155  CWJA  - Women Triple Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  MCCALLUM, ZOE                    SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 156  CWJA  - Men Triple Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  DECKERT, SIMON                   SIR J. A. MA                
  5  SUN, BOWEN                       SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 157  CWJA  - Women Shot Put Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  ROEST, EMILY                     SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 158  CWJA  - Men Shot Put Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  WHITE, CALDER                    SIR J. A. MA                
 13  BAGHERI, JOSEPH                  SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 160  CWJA  - Men Discus Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  WHITE, CALDER                    SIR J. A. MA                
 10  BAGHERI, JOSEPH                  SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 161  CWJA  - Women Javelin Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 17  MACDONALD, TRUDY                 SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 162  CWJA  - Men Javelin Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  WHITE, CALDER                    SIR J. A. MA                
  3  GROVE, TYLER                     SIR J. A. MA                
  5  MCROBERTS, ETHAN                 SIR J. A. MA                
 16  KIM, YOUNGUON                    SIR J. A. MA                
 18  LIEN, JOSHUA                     SIR J. A. MA                
 19  CHOI, SANGHOON                   SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 163  CWJA  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'A'                                     
     1) MORRISON, TEGAN                 2) WOLFE, COLLETTE                
     3) VERHOEVE, MARLY                 4) CSONTOS, EMILY                 
  3  SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'B'                                     
     1) GOODMAN, VANESSA                2) LANG, ELLIE                    
     3) HARRISON, RYLEE                 4) DE MEY, MARIE                  
 
Event 164  CWJA  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'A'                                     
     1) PINEDA, NATHAN                  2) DECKERT, SIMON                 
     3) WANG, FENGCHI                   4) XING, MARTIN                   
  3  SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'B'                                     
     1) FOX, DAVID                      2) LIEN, JOSHUA                   
     3) SHEN, GARY                      4) SUN, BOWEN                     
 
Event 165  CWJA  - Women 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  AMPOFOWAH, REBECCA               SIR J. A. MA                
 24  VEITCH, TEIGAN                   SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 166  CWJA  - Men 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 36  HART, JEROME                     SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 167  CWJA  - Women 200 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 18  VEITCH, TEIGAN                   SIR J. A. MA                
 21  MCFADDEN, MADISON                SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 169  CWJA  - Women 400 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  MACLEAN, HEATHER                 SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 170  CWJA  - Men 400 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  CREWSON, PARKER                  SIR J. A. MA                
  6  MISSIKOWSK, QUINLAN              SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 171  CWJA  - Women 800 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  MACLEAN, HEATHER                 SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 172  CWJA  - Men 800 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  MISSIKOWSK, QUINLAN              SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 173  CWJA  - Women 1500 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  MACLEAN, HEATHER                 SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 174  CWJA  - Men 1500 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 25  MISSIKOWSK, QUINLAN              SIR J. A. MA                
 27  TAMRAKAR, SUYOG                  SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 175  CWJA  - Women 3000 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  CHUONG, TORI                     SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 176  CWJA  - Men 3000 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  KAMBOJ, MILLPREET                SIR J. A. MA                
 13  MCROBERTS, ETHAN                 SIR J. A. MA                
 14  TAMRAKAR, SUYOG                  SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 178  CWJA  - Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  TANG, LYNDON                     SIR J. A. MA                
  8  DIEDERIK, NILS                   SIR J. A. MA                
 11  PERCY, ADRIAN                    SIR J. A. MA                
 13  AUTHIER, JOSH                    SIR J. A. MA                
 14  KHAN, AREEB                      SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 179  CWJA  - Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  HARDY, SARAH                     SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 180  CWJA  - Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  DIEDERIK, NILS                   SIR J. A. MA                
  4  CREWSON, PARKER                  SIR J. A. MA                
  5  TANG, LYNDON                     SIR J. A. MA                
  7  RO, DANIEL                       SIR J. A. MA                
  8  LI, MICHAEL                      SIR J. A. MA                
  9  AUTHIER, JOSH                    SIR J. A. MA                
 12  KHAN, AREEB                      SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 181  CWJA  - Women High Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  MWALWANDA, MAIA                  SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 182  CWJA  - Men High Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  ANGELL, CAM                      SIR J. A. MA                
 13  DAVIS, TY                        SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 183  CWJA  - Women Pole Vault Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  MCNALLY, SORCHA                  SIR J. A. MA                
  3  LUSTED, BRE                      SIR J. A. MA                
  5  MWALWANDA, MAIA                  SIR J. A. MA                
  8  MCFADDEN, MADISON                SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 184  CWJA  - Men Pole Vault Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  MCGILL, LUKE                     SIR J. A. MA                
  4  AUTHIER, JOSH                    SIR J. A. MA                
  5  KHAN, AREEB                      SIR J. A. MA                
  6  KAMBOJ, MILLPREET                SIR J. A. MA                
  8  HU, KEVIN                        SIR J. A. MA                
  9  ANGELL, CAM                      SIR J. A. MA                
 10  RO, DANIEL                       SIR J. A. MA                
 11  LI, MICHAEL                      SIR J. A. MA                
 12  PERCY, ADRIAN                    SIR J. A. MA                
 13  KRZYZ, ETHAN                     SIR J. A. MA                
 16  MARUANDA, JACOB                  SIR J. A. MA                
 17  CREWSON, PARKER                  SIR J. A. MA                
 18  DAVIS, TY                        SIR J. A. MA                
 19  TANG, LYNDON                     SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 185  CWJA  - Women Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  LUSTED, BRE                      SIR J. A. MA                
 26  AMPOFOWAH, REBECCA               SIR J. A. MA                
 29  MWALWANDA, MAIA                  SIR J. A. MA                
 32  HARDY, SARAH                     SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 186  CWJA  - Men Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  HART, JEROME                     SIR J. A. MA                
 14  HU, KEVIN                        SIR J. A. MA                
 15  DIEDERIK, NILS                   SIR J. A. MA                
 16  ANGELL, CAM                      SIR J. A. MA                
 29  DAVIS, TY                        SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 187  CWJA  - Women Triple Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  AMPOFOWAH, REBECCA               SIR J. A. MA                
 11  VEITCH, TEIGAN                   SIR J. A. MA                
 13  HARDY, SARAH                     SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 188  CWJA  - Men Triple Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  HU, KEVIN                        SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 189  CWJA  - Women Shot Put Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  REITZEL, OLIVIA                  SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 190  CWJA  - Men Shot Put Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  KRZYZ, ETHAN                     SIR J. A. MA                
  3  MCGILL, LUKE                     SIR J. A. MA                
  4  MARUANDA, JACOB                  SIR J. A. MA                
  5  LI, MICHAEL                      SIR J. A. MA                
  8  RO, DANIEL                       SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 191  CWJA  - Women Discus Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  REITZEL, OLIVIA                  SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 192  CWJA  - Men Discus Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  MCGILL, LUKE                     SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 193  CWJA  - Women Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 16  REITZEL, OLIVIA                  SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 194  CWJA  - Men Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  PERCY, ADRIAN                    SIR J. A. MA                
  4  MARUANDA, JACOB                  SIR J. A. MA                
 11  KRZYZ, ETHAN                     SIR J. A. MA                
 12  HART, JEROME                     SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 195  CWJA  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  2  SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'A'                                     
     1) AMPOFOWAH, REBECCA              2) HARDY, SARAH                   
     3) VEITCH, TEIGAN                  4) CHALMERS, BRYANNA              
 
Event 196  CWJA  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  4  SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'A'                                     
     1) DIEDERIK, NILS                  2) CREWSON, PARKER                
     3) TANG, LYNDON                    4) DAVIS, TY                      
 
Event 197  CWJA  - Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  LANG, ELLIE                      SIR J. A. MA                
  7  HEARD, SAMMIE                    SIR J. A. MA                
 20  DE MEY, MARIE                    SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 198  CWJA  - Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  KAMBOJ, MILLPREET                SIR J. A. MA                
 32  DEMEY, VIKTOR                    SIR J. A. MA                
 38  TAMRAKAR, SUYOG                  SIR J. A. MA                
 
Event 199  CWJA  - Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  4  SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'A'                                     
     1) CSONTOS, EMILY                  2) VERHOEVE, MARLY                
     3) GOODMAN, VANESSA                4) MORRISON, TEGAN                
  5  SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'B'                                     
     1) LANG, ELLIE                     2) WOLFE, COLLETTE                
     3) MACGILLIVRAY, HOLLY             4) DE MEY, MARIE                  
  6  SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'C'                                     
     1) RASKIN, DANIELLE                2) LORENTZ, CLAIRE                
     3) MANDERSON, GRACE                4) ELIZAROV, JENNIFER             
  7  SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'D'                                     
     1) XIE, SOPHIA                     2) PEREIRA, KAITLYN               
     3) YANG, TIFFANY                   4) MANSON, ERIN                   
 
Event 200  CWJA  - Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'A'                                     
     1) MISSIKOWSK, QUINLAN             2) CREWSON, PARKER                
     3) TANG, LYNDON                    4) EDEN, TANNER                   
  3  SIR J. A. MACDONALD  'B'                                     
     1) MOJICA, NICOLAS                 2) NIMER, NOAH                    
     3) KAMBOJ, MILLPREET               4) BELL, TYLER                    
 
Event 102  CWSW  - Men 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 55  FULLER, AIDAN                    SOUTHWOOD                   
 
Event 104  CWSW  - Men 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 20  FULLER, AIDAN                    SOUTHWOOD                   
 
Event 106  CWSW  - Men 400 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 21  MCFADYEN, JAKE                   SOUTHWOOD                   
 
Event 108  CWSW  - Men 800 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 22  MCFADYEN, JAKE                   SOUTHWOOD                   
 
Event 112  CWSW  - Men 3000 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  STACHOWSKI, KALEN                SOUTHWOOD                   
 
Event 133  CWSW  - Women 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  POOLE, TAYLOR                    SOUTHWOOD                   
 20  PLACE, MACKENZIE                 SOUTHWOOD                   
 
Event 134  CWSW  - Men 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 42  DRAGUN, HAYDEN                   SOUTHWOOD                   
 
Event 135  CWSW  - Women 200 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  POOLE, TAYLOR                    SOUTHWOOD                   
 
Event 141  CWSW  - Women 1500 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  WRIGHT, MACKENZIE                SOUTHWOOD                   
 13  PLACE, MACKENZIE                 SOUTHWOOD                   
 
Event 150  CWSW  - Men High Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  DRAGUN, HAYDEN                   SOUTHWOOD                   
 
Event 153  CWSW  - Women Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  CARNEVALE, SARAH                 SOUTHWOOD                   
 
Event 155  CWSW  - Women Triple Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  CARNEVALE, SARAH                 SOUTHWOOD                   
 
Event 158  CWSW  - Men Shot Put Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  FABER, CAM                       SOUTHWOOD                   
 
Event 159  CWSW  - Women Discus Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  POOLE, TAYLOR                    SOUTHWOOD                   
 
Event 162  CWSW  - Men Javelin Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  MCMULLEN, KEEGAN                 SOUTHWOOD                   
 29  FABER, CAM                       SOUTHWOOD                   
 
Event 165  CWSW  - Women 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  FITA, VANESSA                    SOUTHWOOD                   
 
Event 167  CWSW  - Women 200 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  FITA, VANESSA                    SOUTHWOOD                   
 
Event 175  CWSW  - Women 3000 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  WINGER, RAELEEN                  SOUTHWOOD                   
 
Event 193  CWSW  - Women Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  WINGER, RAELEEN                  SOUTHWOOD                   
 
Event 197  CWSW  - Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  WINGER, RAELEEN                  SOUTHWOOD                   
 
Event 801  CWSB  - Women 100 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  CAMPBELL, MADDISON               ST BENEDICT                 
  9  TALBOT, ZOE                      ST BENEDICT                 
 10  JOHNSTON, LORRAINE               ST BENEDICT                 
 15  DOYLE, GILLIAN                   ST BENEDICT                 
 17  ASHMAN, SYDNEE                   ST BENEDICT                 
 18  SALAM, ALAA                      ST BENEDICT                 
 24  WALSH, ANNABELLE                 ST BENEDICT                 
 25  BOWMAN, MADDY L.                 ST BENEDICT                 
 28  NOBLE, IVORY                     ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 802  CWSB  - Men 100 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  MALLOY, ERIC                     ST BENEDICT                 
 12  ROCHA, SHANE                     ST BENEDICT                 
 13  LUCENA, LUIS                     ST BENEDICT                 
 14  ROH, LUKE                        ST BENEDICT                 
 15  ROCHA, SHELDON                   ST BENEDICT                 
 17  APRAKU, MAXIMUS                  ST BENEDICT                 
 20  DOMPREH, KWADWO                  ST BENEDICT                 
 21  CZEVAR-JACOBS, BRANDON           ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 803  CWSB  - Women 200 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  SALAM, ALAA                      ST BENEDICT                 
  5  NOBLE, IVORY                     ST BENEDICT                 
  6  TALBOT, ZOE                      ST BENEDICT                 
 17  JOHNSTON, LORRAINE               ST BENEDICT                 
 18  BOWMAN, MADDY L.                 ST BENEDICT                 
 19  LEWIS, ALEXIA                    ST BENEDICT                 
 20  WALSH, ANNABELLE                 ST BENEDICT                 
 21  ASHMAN, SYDNEE                   ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 804  CWSB  - Men 200 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  ROCHA, SHANE                     ST BENEDICT                 
  4  ROH, LUKE                        ST BENEDICT                 
 11  ROCHA, SHELDON                   ST BENEDICT                 
 12  BRUNN, AUSTIN                    ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 805  CWSB  - Women 400 Meter Dash Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  LEWIS, ALEXIA                    ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 806  CWSB  - Men 400 Meter Dash Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  BRUNN, AUSTIN                    ST BENEDICT                 
  3  ROCHA, SHELDON                   ST BENEDICT                 
  7  LUCENA, LUIS                     ST BENEDICT                 
  8  MALLOY, ERIC                     ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 807  CWSB  - Women 800 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  DUARTE, ALEXA                    ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 808  CWSB  - Men 800 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  BRAVO, MAURICIO                  ST BENEDICT                 
  4  MEADUS, LUKE                     ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 809  CWSB  - Women 1500 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  DUARTE, ALEXA                    ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 810  CWSB  - Men 1500 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  MEADUS, LUKE                     ST BENEDICT                 
 11  BRAVO, MAURICIO                  ST BENEDICT                 
 12  VRUGTEMAN, COLIN                 ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 812  CWSB  - Men 3000 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  VRUGTEMAN, COLIN                 ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 814  CWSB  - Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  SANFORD, AIDEN                   ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 815  CWSB  - Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  WALSH, ANNABELLE                 ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 816  CWSB  - Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  BRUNN, AUSTIN                    ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 818  CWSB  - Men High Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  MALLOY, ERIC                     ST BENEDICT                 
  7  IRWIN, LOGAN                     ST BENEDICT                 
  8  VRUGTEMAN, COLIN                 ST BENEDICT                 
 10  MEADUS, LUKE                     ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 821  CWSB  - Women Long Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 18  CAMPBELL, MADDISON               ST BENEDICT                 
 19  DOYLE, GILLIAN                   ST BENEDICT                 
 20  ASHMAN, SYDNEE                   ST BENEDICT                 
 21  BOWMAN, MADDY L.                 ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 822  CWSB  - Men Long Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  DOMPREH, KWADWO                  ST BENEDICT                 
  6  APRAKU, MAXIMUS                  ST BENEDICT                 
  8  LUCENA, LUIS                     ST BENEDICT                 
  9  CZEVAR-JACOBS, BRANDON           ST BENEDICT                 
 10  ROH, LUKE                        ST BENEDICT                 
 11  ROCHA, SHANE                     ST BENEDICT                 
 14  BRAVO, MAURICIO                  ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 823  CWSB  - Women Triple Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  LEWIS, ALEXIA                    ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 824  CWSB  - Men Triple Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  SANFORD, AIDEN                   ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 825  CWSB  - Women Shot Put Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  SCHINDLER, ELORA                 ST BENEDICT                 
  3  MARTIN, KELLY                    ST BENEDICT                 
  4  SIMPSON, ALYSSA                  ST BENEDICT                 
  5  NOBLE, IVORY                     ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 826  CWSB  - Men Shot Put Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  IRWIN, LOGAN                     ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 827  CWSB  - Women Discus Throw Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  SIMPSON, ALYSSA                  ST BENEDICT                 
  4  MARTIN, KELLY                    ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 828  CWSB  - Men Discus Throw Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  APRAKU, MAXIMUS                  ST BENEDICT                 
  5  IRWIN, LOGAN                     ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 829  CWSB  - Women Javelin Throw Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  SIMPSON, ALYSSA                  ST BENEDICT                 
  5  SCHINDLER, ELORA                 ST BENEDICT                 
  6  MARTIN, KELLY                    ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 830  CWSB  - Men Javelin Throw Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  SANFORD, AIDEN                   ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 831  CWSB  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  3  ST BENEDICT  'A'                                             
     1) JOHNSTON, LORRAINE              2) TALBOT, ZOE                    
     3) CAMPBELL, MADDISON              4) LEWIS, ALEXIA                  
  6  ST BENEDICT  'B'                                             
     1) NOBLE, IVORY                    2) WALSH, ANNABELLE               
     3) ASHMAN, SYDNEE                  4) DOYLE, GILLIAN                 
 
Event 832  CWSB  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  ST BENEDICT  'A'                                             
     1) BRUNN, AUSTIN                   2) CZEVAR-JACOBS, BRANDON         
     3) ROCHA, SHELDON                  4) ROH, LUKE                      
  5  ST BENEDICT  'B'                                             
     1) DOMPREH, KWADWO                 2) SANFORD, AIDEN                 
     3) APRAKU, MAXIMUS                 4) MALLOY, ERIC                   
  6  ST BENEDICT  'C'                                             
     1) ROCHA, SHANE                    2) BRAVO, MAURICIO                
     3) LUCENA, LUIS                    4) VRUGTEMAN, COLIN               
 
Event 833  CWSB  - Women 100 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  HADDOW, ALYSSA                   ST BENEDICT                 
  5  PIRAINO-CRANDON, PATRIZIA        ST BENEDICT                 
  6  KINGSTON, MACKENZIE              ST BENEDICT                 
 10  MISENER, RIELLY                  ST BENEDICT                 
 14  PALMER, ASHLI-ANN                ST BENEDICT                 
 16  SHALABI, JUMAN                   ST BENEDICT                 
 18  ASAD, ZOBIA                      ST BENEDICT                 
 22  HERNANDEZ, VANESSA               ST BENEDICT                 
 24  KEMPTON, MEGAN                   ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 834  CWSB  - Men 100 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  IZBITSKI, ALEX                   ST BENEDICT                 
 13  CASSIDY, CAEL                    ST BENEDICT                 
 14  HOFF, ADAM                       ST BENEDICT                 
 15  RODRIGUES, TYLER                 ST BENEDICT                 
 16  GRIFFITH, TYLER                  ST BENEDICT                 
 18  SILVA, RILEY                     ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 835  CWSB  - Women 200 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  SHALABI, JUMAN                   ST BENEDICT                 
  2  PIRAINO-CRANDON, PATRIZIA        ST BENEDICT                 
  4  PADUA, YURILEE                   ST BENEDICT                 
  5  KINGSTON, MACKENZIE              ST BENEDICT                 
  6  MEADUS, SAVANNAH                 ST BENEDICT                 
 17  HADDOW, ALYSSA                   ST BENEDICT                 
 18  GARDIN, AVERY                    ST BENEDICT                 
 19  HERNANDEZ, VANESSA               ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 836  CWSB  - Men 200 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  SILVA, RILEY                     ST BENEDICT                 
  5  IZBITSKI, ALEX                   ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 837  CWSB  - Women 400 Meter Dash Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  GARDIN, AVERY                    ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 840  CWSB  - Men 800 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  CASSIDY, CAEL                    ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 841  CWSB  - Women 1500 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  MEADUS, SAVANNAH                 ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 844  CWSB  - Men 3000 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  BEAMER, MATTHEW                  ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 845  CWSB  - Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  PALMER, ASHLI-ANN                ST BENEDICT                 
  2  WEBB, ALEXANDRIA                 ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 849  CWSB  - Women High Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  MILNE, JAIME                     ST BENEDICT                 
  6  MISENER, RIELLY                  ST BENEDICT                 
  7  GONZALEZ-DAY, ABRIANNA           ST BENEDICT                 
  9  PALMER, ASHLI-ANN                ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 853  CWSB  - Women Long Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  GARDIN, AVERY                    ST BENEDICT                 
 10  SHALABI, JUMAN                   ST BENEDICT                 
 12  KINGSTON, MACKENZIE              ST BENEDICT                 
 16  GONZALEZ-DAY, ABRIANNA           ST BENEDICT                 
 18  HERNANDEZ, VANESSA               ST BENEDICT                 
 19  MILNE, JAIME                     ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 854  CWSB  - Men Long Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 17  GRIFFITH, TYLER                  ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 855  CWSB  - Women Triple Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  MILNE, JAIME                     ST BENEDICT                 
  3  PADUA, YURILEE                   ST BENEDICT                 
  5  GONZALEZ-DAY, ABRIANNA           ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 856  CWSB  - Men Triple Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  GRIFFITH, TYLER                  ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 857  CWSB  - Women Shot Put Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  HAUG, MIA                        ST BENEDICT                 
  7  JOSEPH, VICTORIA                 ST BENEDICT                 
  8  WEBB, ALEXANDRIA                 ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 858  CWSB  - Men Shot Put Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  RODRIGUES, TYLER                 ST BENEDICT                 
  5  ELTEN, ANTONY                    ST BENEDICT                 
  6  ROCHA, ADAM                      ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 859  CWSB  - Women Discus Throw Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  JOSEPH, VICTORIA                 ST BENEDICT                 
  2  HAUG, MIA                        ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 860  CWSB  - Men Discus Throw Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  ELTEN, ANTONY                    ST BENEDICT                 
  4  ROCHA, ADAM                      ST BENEDICT                 
  5  SILVA, RILEY                     ST BENEDICT                 
  6  RODRIGUES, TYLER                 ST BENEDICT                 
  9  CASSIDY, CAEL                    ST BENEDICT                 
 10  BEAMER, MATTHEW                  ST BENEDICT                 
 11  HOFF, ADAM                       ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 861  CWSB  - Women Javelin Throw Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  WEBB, ALEXANDRIA                 ST BENEDICT                 
  5  HADDOW, ALYSSA                   ST BENEDICT                 
  7  ASAD, ZOBIA                      ST BENEDICT                 
  8  PADUA, YURILEE                   ST BENEDICT                 
 10  HAUG, MIA                        ST BENEDICT                 
 11  JOSEPH, VICTORIA                 ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 862  CWSB  - Men Javelin Throw Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  HOFF, ADAM                       ST BENEDICT                 
  4  BEAMER, MATTHEW                  ST BENEDICT                 
  5  ELTEN, ANTONY                    ST BENEDICT                 
  7  ROCHA, ADAM                      ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 863  CWSB  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  4  ST BENEDICT  'A'                                             
     1) WEBB, ALEXANDRIA                2) HADDOW, ALYSSA                 
     3) PIRAINO-CRANDON, PATRIZIA       4) KINGSTON, MACKENZIE            
  6  ST BENEDICT  'B'                                             
     1) SHALABI, JUMAN                  2) MISENER, RIELLY                
     3) PALMER, ASHLI-ANN               4) MEADUS, SAVANNAH               
 
Event 864  CWSB  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  2  ST BENEDICT  'A'                                             
     1) HOFF, ADAM                      2) SILVA, RILEY                   
     3) GRIFFITH, TYLER                 4) IZBITSKI, ALEX                 
  5  ST BENEDICT  'B'                                             
     1) CASSIDY, CAEL                   2) RODRIGUES, TYLER               
     3) BEAMER, MATTHEW                 4) IRWIN, LOGAN                   
 
Event 865  CWSB  - Women 100 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  BENZIN, OLIVIA                   ST BENEDICT                 
  5  LAVIOLETTE, JULIA                ST BENEDICT                 
  6  ROSSETTO, HOLLAND                ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 866  CWSB  - Men 100 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  GANCENA, JASON                   ST BENEDICT                 
 11  GOJMERAC, GRANT                  ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 867  CWSB  - Women 200 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  ROSSETTO, HOLLAND                ST BENEDICT                 
  4  LAVIOLETTE, JULIA                ST BENEDICT                 
  5  BENZIN, OLIVIA                   ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 868  CWSB  - Men 200 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  GANCENA, JASON                   ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 869  CWSB  - Women 400 Meter Dash Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  VI, KYANNA                       ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 870  CWSB  - Men 400 Meter Dash Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  GANCENA, JASON                   ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 871  CWSB  - Women 800 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  VI, KYANNA                       ST BENEDICT                 
  2  ROCHA, STACEY                    ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 873  CWSB  - Women 1500 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  HARNACK, HOPE                    ST BENEDICT                 
  4  VI, KYANNA                       ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 874  CWSB  - Men 1500 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  CABRAL, COLIN                    ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 875  CWSB  - Women 3000 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  HARNACK, HOPE                    ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 877  CWSB  - Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  ROSSETTO, HOLLAND                ST BENEDICT                 
  5  LAVIOLETTE, JULIA                ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 878  CWSB  - Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  DOTTORI, TAYLOR                  ST BENEDICT                 
  3  CARRIERE, ADAM                   ST BENEDICT                 
  6  GOJMERAC, GRANT                  ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 879  CWSB  - Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  LEWIS, BETHANY                   ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 880  CWSB  - Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  DOTTORI, TAYLOR                  ST BENEDICT                 
  4  CARRIERE, ADAM                   ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 881  CWSB  - Women High Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  BUKOWSKI, ALEKSANDRA             ST BENEDICT                 
  4  OGATA-BEAN, JACQUELYN            ST BENEDICT                 
  5  HOLMAN, ASHLEY                   ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 882  CWSB  - Men High Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  MILNE, CONNOR                    ST BENEDICT                 
  5  CARRIERE, ADAM                   ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 885  CWSB  - Women Long Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  ROCHA, STACEY                    ST BENEDICT                 
  9  HOLMAN, ASHLEY                   ST BENEDICT                 
 10  LEWIS, BETHANY                   ST BENEDICT                 
 12  DJURIC, ANDREA                   ST BENEDICT                 
 21  OGATA-BEAN, JACQUELYN            ST BENEDICT                 
 24  BUKOWSKI, ALEKSANDRA             ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 886  CWSB  - Men Long Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  MILNE, CONNOR                    ST BENEDICT                 
  6  WEBB, TERRELL                    ST BENEDICT                 
 14  CABRAL, COLIN                    ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 887  CWSB  - Women Triple Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  HOLMAN, ASHLEY                   ST BENEDICT                 
  4  OGATA-BEAN, JACQUELYN            ST BENEDICT                 
  5  BUKOWSKI, ALEKSANDRA             ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 888  CWSB  - Men Triple Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  CABRAL, COLIN                    ST BENEDICT                 
  2  MILNE, CONNOR                    ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 889  CWSB  - Women Shot Put Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  AGYEIPAH, NANA-AFIA              ST BENEDICT                 
 10  FILIPOVIC, SALINA                ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 890  CWSB  - Men Shot Put Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  TABOREK, STEPHEN                 ST BENEDICT                 
  8  ISAACS, XAVIER                   ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 891  CWSB  - Women Discus Throw Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  AGYEIPAH, NANA-AFIA              ST BENEDICT                 
  6  FILIPOVIC, SALINA                ST BENEDICT                 
  7  DJURIC, ANDREA                   ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 892  CWSB  - Men Discus Throw Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  WEBB, TERRELL                    ST BENEDICT                 
  7  TABOREK, STEPHEN                 ST BENEDICT                 
  9  ISAACS, XAVIER                   ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 893  CWSB  - Women Javelin Throw Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  FILIPOVIC, SALINA                ST BENEDICT                 
  6  DJURIC, ANDREA                   ST BENEDICT                 
 13  LEWIS, BETHANY                   ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 894  CWSB  - Men Javelin Throw Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  TABOREK, STEPHEN                 ST BENEDICT                 
  9  WEBB, TERRELL                    ST BENEDICT                 
 11  GOJMERAC, GRANT                  ST BENEDICT                 
 13  DOTTORI, TAYLOR                  ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 895  CWSB  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  3  ST BENEDICT  'A'                                             
     1) LAVIOLETTE, JULIA               2) LEWIS, BETHANY                 
     3) ROSSETTO, HOLLAND               4) VI, KYANNA                     
 
Event 896  CWSB  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  3  ST BENEDICT  'A'                                             
     1) GANCENA, JASON                  2) GOJMERAC, GRANT                
     3) CABRAL, COLIN                   4) CARRIERE, ADAM                 
 
Event 897  CWSB  - Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  HARNACK, HOPE                    ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 899  CWSB  - Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  2  ST BENEDICT  'B'                                             
     1) MEADUS, SAVANNAH                2) ROCHA, STACEY                  
     3) LEWIS, ALEXIA                   4) WALSH, ANNABELLE               
  6  ST BENEDICT  'A'                                             
     1) HARNACK, HOPE                   2) ROSSETTO, HOLLAND              
     3) PIRAINO-CRANDON, PATRIZIA       4) VI, KYANNA                     
 
Event 900  CWSB  - Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  3  ST BENEDICT  'B'                                             
     1) GOJMERAC, GRANT                 2) MEADUS, LUKE                   
     3) ROCHA, SHELDON                  4) BRUNN, AUSTIN                  
  7  ST BENEDICT  'A'                                             
     1) CARRIERE, ADAM                  2) GANCENA, JASON                 
     3) CABRAL, COLIN                   4) DOTTORI, TAYLOR                
 
Event 906  CWSB  - Boys 100 Meter Dash Intellectual Dist8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  ISAACS, XAVIER                   ST BENEDICT                 
 
Event 801  CWSD  - Women 100 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  SANDHU, PUNIT                    ST DAVID                    
  2  SANDHU, SUMIT                    ST DAVID                    
 11  BROWN, KIONA                     ST DAVID                    
 
Event 802  CWSD  - Men 100 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  WEISS, RYAN                      ST DAVID                    
  5  MCNEIL, MASON                    ST DAVID                    
 16  BHOL, OWET                       ST DAVID                    
 
Event 803  CWSD  - Women 200 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  SANDHU, SUMIT                    ST DAVID                    
  2  RONDILLA, NATALIE                ST DAVID                    
  3  BROWN, KIONA                     ST DAVID                    
 
Event 804  CWSD  - Men 200 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  MCNEIL, MASON                    ST DAVID                    
  3  WEISS, RYAN                      ST DAVID                    
 
Event 805  CWSD  - Women 400 Meter Dash Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  LIPCZYNSKI, CHLOE                ST DAVID                    
  7  RONDILLA, NATALIE                ST DAVID                    
 
Event 806  CWSD  - Men 400 Meter Dash Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  MCNEIL, MASON                    ST DAVID                    
 
Event 807  CWSD  - Women 800 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  BOURQUE, EMMA                    ST DAVID                    
 
Event 808  CWSD  - Men 800 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  JEWER, LIAM                      ST DAVID                    
 
Event 809  CWSD  - Women 1500 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  BOURQUE, EMMA                    ST DAVID                    
 
Event 810  CWSD  - Men 1500 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  JEWER, LIAM                      ST DAVID                    
 
Event 813  CWSD  - Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  SANDHU, PUNIT                    ST DAVID                    
 
Event 815  CWSD  - Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  SANDHU, PUNIT                    ST DAVID                    
 
Event 817  CWSD  - Women High Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  SANDHU, PUNIT                    ST DAVID                    
  4  SANDHU, SUMIT                    ST DAVID                    
 
Event 818  CWSD  - Men High Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  WEISS, RYAN                      ST DAVID                    
  9  BHOL, OWET                       ST DAVID                    
 
Event 821  CWSD  - Women Long Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  RONDILLA, NATALIE                ST DAVID                    
  4  BROWN, KIONA                     ST DAVID                    
  6  ARAUJO, JULIE                    ST DAVID                    
  7  LIPCZYNSKI, CHLOE                ST DAVID                    
 
Event 822  CWSD  - Men Long Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  SMITH, CARTER                    ST DAVID                    
 
Event 826  CWSD  - Men Shot Put Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  SMITH, CARTER                    ST DAVID                    
 
Event 829  CWSD  - Women Javelin Throw Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  HARRIS, ALLIE                    ST DAVID                    
 
Event 831  CWSD  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  ST DAVID  'A'                                                
     1) SANDHU, PUNIT                   2) BROWN, KIONA                   
     3) SANDHU, SUMIT                   4) RONDILLA, NATALIE              
 
Event 834  CWSD  - Men 100 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  PARKINSON, CALLUM                ST DAVID                    
 
Event 836  CWSD  - Men 200 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  BEDDOE, NOLAN                    ST DAVID                    
 
Event 838  CWSD  - Men 400 Meter Dash Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  BEDDOE, NOLAN                    ST DAVID                    
 
Event 839  CWSD  - Women 800 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  ROSS, CHRISTINA                  ST DAVID                    
 
Event 840  CWSD  - Men 800 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  WOLF, JACK                       ST DAVID                    
  2  SULJAK, RYAN                     ST DAVID                    
 
Event 842  CWSD  - Men 1500 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  SULJAK, RYAN                     ST DAVID                    
 
Event 848  CWSD  - Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  BEDDOE, NOLAN                    ST DAVID                    
 
Event 850  CWSD  - Men High Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  PARKINSON, CALLUM                ST DAVID                    
 
Event 853  CWSD  - Women Long Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  ROSS, CHRISTINA                  ST DAVID                    
 
Event 854  CWSD  - Men Long Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  SULJAK, RYAN                     ST DAVID                    
 12  PARKINSON, CALLUM                ST DAVID                    
 
Event 857  CWSD  - Women Shot Put Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  STRAUS, RYLIE                    ST DAVID                    
 
Event 861  CWSD  - Women Javelin Throw Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  ROSS, CHRISTINA                  ST DAVID                    
  9  STRAUS, RYLIE                    ST DAVID                    
 
Event 862  CWSD  - Men Javelin Throw Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  WOLF, JACK                       ST DAVID                    
 
Event 865  CWSD  - Women 100 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  BLAIR, HANNAH                    ST DAVID                    
 12  CAMPBELL, SINCLAIR               ST DAVID                    
 19  WATERS, JORDYN                   ST DAVID                    
 20  SCHNARR, MIKAYLA                 ST DAVID                    
 21  DENOMME, MACKENZIE               ST DAVID                    
 
Event 866  CWSD  - Men 100 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  CONANT, COLLIN                   ST DAVID                    
 
Event 867  CWSD  - Women 200 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  DENOMME, MACKENZIE               ST DAVID                    
  6  BLAIR, HANNAH                    ST DAVID                    
  8  WATERS, JORDYN                   ST DAVID                    
 
Event 870  CWSD  - Men 400 Meter Dash Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  HARTMAN, LIAM                    ST DAVID                    
  3  O'TOOLE, ADRIAN                  ST DAVID                    
  4  CONANT, COLLIN                   ST DAVID                    
 12  ALVAREZ, BEN                     ST DAVID                    
 
Event 871  CWSD  - Women 800 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  BENEVIDES, NATALIA               ST DAVID                    
 
Event 872  CWSD  - Men 800 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  HARTMAN, LIAM                    ST DAVID                    
  3  BETIK, NOAH                      ST DAVID                    
  8  ALVAREZ, BEN                     ST DAVID                    
 
Event 874  CWSD  - Men 1500 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  HARTMAN, LIAM                    ST DAVID                    
 
Event 876  CWSD  - Men 3000 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  BETIK, NOAH                      ST DAVID                    
 
Event 877  CWSD  - Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  SYMCZAK, OLA                     ST DAVID                    
  3  STASTNA, MARTINQUE               ST DAVID                    
 
Event 880  CWSD  - Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  O'TOOLE, ADRIAN                  ST DAVID                    
 
Event 881  CWSD  - Women High Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  BLAIR, HANNAH                    ST DAVID                    
  2  STASTNA, MARTINQUE               ST DAVID                    
 
Event 882  CWSD  - Men High Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  O'TOOLE, ADRIAN                  ST DAVID                    
 
Event 885  CWSD  - Women Long Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  BLAIR, HANNAH                    ST DAVID                    
  3  STASTNA, MARTINQUE               ST DAVID                    
  5  BENEVIDES, NATALIA               ST DAVID                    
 16  HARRIS, SARAH                    ST DAVID                    
 18  SCHNARR, MIKAYLA                 ST DAVID                    
 19  CAMPBELL, SINCLAIR               ST DAVID                    
 20  DENOMME, MACKENZIE               ST DAVID                    
 22  SYMCZAK, OLA                     ST DAVID                    
 
Event 886  CWSD  - Men Long Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  CONANT, COLLIN                   ST DAVID                    
  2  ALVAREZ, BEN                     ST DAVID                    
 
Event 889  CWSD  - Women Shot Put Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  BENSLER, RACHEL                  ST DAVID                    
  9  NICHOL, SYDNEY                   ST DAVID                    
 11  WHITE, EMILY                     ST DAVID                    
 
Event 891  CWSD  - Women Discus Throw Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  SIMONS, DANIELLE                 ST DAVID                    
  4  WHITE, EMILY                     ST DAVID                    
 
Event 893  CWSD  - Women Javelin Throw Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  WHITE, EMILY                     ST DAVID                    
  3  SIMONS, DANIELLE                 ST DAVID                    
  8  NICHOL, SYDNEY                   ST DAVID                    
  9  BENSLER, RACHEL                  ST DAVID                    
 14  SYMCZAK, OLA                     ST DAVID                    
 
Event 894  CWSD  - Men Javelin Throw Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  CHERRI, ZAYD                     ST DAVID                    
 
Event 895  CWSD  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  5  ST DAVID  'A'                                                
     1) BLAIR, HANNAH                   2) DENOMME, MACKENZIE             
     3) SCHNARR, MIKAYLA                4) WATERS, JORDYN                 
 
Event 896  CWSD  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  ST DAVID  'A'                                                
     1) ALVAREZ, BEN                    2) HARTMAN, LIAM                  
     3) CONANT, COLLIN                  4) O'TOOLE, ADRIAN                
 
Event 898  CWSD  - Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  BETIK, NOAH                      ST DAVID                    
  5  JEWER, LIAM                      ST DAVID                    
  6  SULJAK, RYAN                     ST DAVID                    
 
Event 900  CWSD  - Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  2  ST DAVID  'A'                                                
     1) ALVAREZ, BEN                    2) CONANT, COLLIN                 
     3) O'TOOLE, ADRIAN                 4) HARTMAN, LIAM                  
 
Event 801  CWSM  - Women 100 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  PFEIFFER-FAULK, DESTINY          ST MARY'S (K                
  7  GLAS, ANGELINA                   ST MARY'S (K                
 14  FEDORIN, JULIA                   ST MARY'S (K                
 19  HOANG, ANGELA                    ST MARY'S (K                
 20  LA, PAULINE                      ST MARY'S (K                
 21  DUGGAN, ASIA                     ST MARY'S (K                
 23  OLLSON, ABBY                     ST MARY'S (K                
 27  AGUDELO, ISABELLA                ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 802  CWSM  - Men 100 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  CUTCHALL, CAMERON                ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 803  CWSM  - Women 200 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  OLLSON, ABBY                     ST MARY'S (K                
  8  LA, PAULINE                      ST MARY'S (K                
  9  PFEIFFER-FAULK, DESTINY          ST MARY'S (K                
 10  HOANG, ANGELA                    ST MARY'S (K                
 11  FEDORIN, JULIA                   ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 805  CWSM  - Women 400 Meter Dash Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  WALDECK, MEGAN                   ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 807  CWSM  - Women 800 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  WALDECK, MEGAN                   ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 808  CWSM  - Men 800 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  MCGRATH, JONATHAN                ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 809  CWSM  - Women 1500 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  WALDECK, MEGAN                   ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 810  CWSM  - Men 1500 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  MCGRATH, JONATHAN                ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 813  CWSM  - Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  PFEIFFER-FAULK, DESTINY          ST MARY'S (K                
  3  GLAS, ANGELINA                   ST MARY'S (K                
  4  DUGGAN, ASIA                     ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 816  CWSM  - Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  MCGRATH, JONATHAN                ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 817  CWSM  - Women High Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  OLLSON, ABBY                     ST MARY'S (K                
  7  AGUDELO, ISABELLA                ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 821  CWSM  - Women Long Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  AGUDELO, ISABELLA                ST MARY'S (K                
  5  GLAS, ANGELINA                   ST MARY'S (K                
  9  LA, PAULINE                      ST MARY'S (K                
 11  HOANG, ANGELA                    ST MARY'S (K                
 12  FEDORIN, JULIA                   ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 825  CWSM  - Women Shot Put Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  MCKENNA, SARAH                   ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 827  CWSM  - Women Discus Throw Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  MCKENNA, SARAH                   ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 828  CWSM  - Men Discus Throw Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  CUTCHALL, CAMERON                ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 829  CWSM  - Women Javelin Throw Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  MCKENNA, SARAH                   ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 830  CWSM  - Men Javelin Throw Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  CUTCHALL, CAMERON                ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 831  CWSM  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  4  ST MARY'S (KITCHENER)  'A'                                   
     1) GLAS, ANGELINA                  2) PFEIFFER-FAULK, DESTINY        
     3) OLLSON, ABBY                    4) DUGGAN, ASIA                   
  5  ST MARY'S (KITCHENER)  'B'                                   
     1) FEDORIN, JULIA                  2) HOANG, ANGELA                  
     3) LA, PAULINE                     4) AGUDELO, ISABELLA              
 
Event 833  CWSM  - Women 100 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  SERAPHIN, MAUHEIRAH              ST MARY'S (K                
 11  KOLLER, ELLA                     ST MARY'S (K                
 13  YENIKA, THIZZA                   ST MARY'S (K                
 19  BALL, JORDAN                     ST MARY'S (K                
 20  CHIARENZA, EMMA                  ST MARY'S (K                
 21  DAVIES, TAYLOR                   ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 834  CWSM  - Men 100 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  WEBER, MATTHEW                   ST MARY'S (K                
  7  MACHADO, MATEAUS                 ST MARY'S (K                
 10  HEARD, RILEY                     ST MARY'S (K                
 12  STERE, CARTER                    ST MARY'S (K                
 17  LEMOGO-KANA, JOMIA               ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 835  CWSM  - Women 200 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  PAUL OKWIR, JUDITH               ST MARY'S (K                
  7  YUKE, LANE                       ST MARY'S (K                
  8  WILLIS, HAYLEY                   ST MARY'S (K                
 10  DAVIES, TAYLOR                   ST MARY'S (K                
 11  DUGGAN, ASIA                     ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 836  CWSM  - Men 200 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  WEBER, MATTHEW                   ST MARY'S (K                
  7  DESOUSA, DAVID                   ST MARY'S (K                
  8  MACHADO, MATEAUS                 ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 837  CWSM  - Women 400 Meter Dash Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  YUKE, LANE                       ST MARY'S (K                
  4  YENIKA, THIZZA                   ST MARY'S (K                
  5  WILLIS, HAYLEY                   ST MARY'S (K                
 10  DAVIES, TAYLOR                   ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 839  CWSM  - Women 800 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  HEIT, EMILY                      ST MARY'S (K                
  5  PAUL OKWIR, JUDITH               ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 840  CWSM  - Men 800 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  DESOUSA, DAVID                   ST MARY'S (K                
  5  LOFFELMANN, ADAM                 ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 841  CWSM  - Women 1500 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  PAUL OKWIR, JUDITH               ST MARY'S (K                
  4  MALLECK, ELYSE                   ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 842  CWSM  - Men 1500 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  KEMP, NATHAN                     ST MARY'S (K                
  2  LOFFELMANN, ADAM                 ST MARY'S (K                
  6  DESOUSA, DAVID                   ST MARY'S (K                
  8  SCHNARR, ROBBIE                  ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 843  CWSM  - Women 3000 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  HEIT, EMILY                      ST MARY'S (K                
  4  MALLECK, ELYSE                   ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 844  CWSM  - Men 3000 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  LOFFELMANN, ADAM                 ST MARY'S (K                
  2  KEMP, NATHAN                     ST MARY'S (K                
  7  STERE, CARTER                    ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 846  CWSM  - Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  GROMINSKY, MAX                   ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 848  CWSM  - Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  GROMINSKY, MAX                   ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 849  CWSM  - Women High Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  BALL, JORDAN                     ST MARY'S (K                
  3  HEIT, EMILY                      ST MARY'S (K                
  4  YENIKA, THIZZA                   ST MARY'S (K                
  5  SERAPHIN, MAUHEIRAH              ST MARY'S (K                
  8  CHIARENZA, EMMA                  ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 850  CWSM  - Men High Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  GREVENSTEIN, KOHL                ST MARY'S (K                
  4  HEARD, RILEY                     ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 853  CWSM  - Women Long Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  KOLLER, ELLA                     ST MARY'S (K                
  5  CHIARENZA, EMMA                  ST MARY'S (K                
  7  YUKE, LANE                       ST MARY'S (K                
  8  WILLIS, HAYLEY                   ST MARY'S (K                
 11  BALL, JORDAN                     ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 854  CWSM  - Men Long Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  GREVENSTEIN, KOHL                ST MARY'S (K                
  4  HEARD, RILEY                     ST MARY'S (K                
 13  MACHADO, MATEAUS                 ST MARY'S (K                
 14  KEMP, NATHAN                     ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 857  CWSM  - Women Shot Put Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  KOLLER, ELLA                     ST MARY'S (K                
  2  MURPHY, ELLA                     ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 858  CWSM  - Men Shot Put Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  LEMOGO-KANA, JOMIA               ST MARY'S (K                
  3  SIEMBIDA, TIMOTHY                ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 859  CWSM  - Women Discus Throw Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  MURPHY, ELLA                     ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 860  CWSM  - Men Discus Throw Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  SIEMBIDA, TIMOTHY                ST MARY'S (K                
  7  GROMINSKY, MAX                   ST MARY'S (K                
  8  STERE, CARTER                    ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 861  CWSM  - Women Javelin Throw Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  MURPHY, ELLA                     ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 862  CWSM  - Men Javelin Throw Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  LEMOGO-KANA, JOMIA               ST MARY'S (K                
  6  SIEMBIDA, TIMOTHY                ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 863  CWSM  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  5  ST MARY'S (KITCHENER)  'A'                                   
     1) PAUL OKWIR, JUDITH              2) CHIARENZA, EMMA                
     3) DAVIES, TAYLOR                  4) KOLLER, ELLA                   
 
Event 864  CWSM  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  4  ST MARY'S (KITCHENER)  'A'                                   
     1) DESOUSA, DAVID                  2) GROMINSKY, MAX                 
     3) MACHADO, MATEAUS                4) WEBER, MATTHEW                 
 
Event 865  CWSM  - Women 100 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  ZETTLER, LIA                     ST MARY'S (K                
 10  EDWARDS, CIARA                   ST MARY'S (K                
 13  KHALIL, LEEN                     ST MARY'S (K                
 14  RANA, RAMAL                      ST MARY'S (K                
 15  HUDSON, KATHLEEN                 ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 866  CWSM  - Men 100 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  JACKSON, JOSHUA                  ST MARY'S (K                
  5  REYNOLDS, MICAH                  ST MARY'S (K                
  6  SIKIC, JORDAN                    ST MARY'S (K                
 14  CRUZ GONZALEZ, ROGELIO           ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 867  CWSM  - Women 200 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  HUDSON, KATHLEEN                 ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 868  CWSM  - Men 200 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  SIKIC, JORDAN                    ST MARY'S (K                
  2  JACKSON, JOSHUA                  ST MARY'S (K                
  4  JAMES, JAVAIN                    ST MARY'S (K                
  5  REYNOLDS, MICAH                  ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 869  CWSM  - Women 400 Meter Dash Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  KHALIL, LEEN                     ST MARY'S (K                
  4  RANA, RAMAL                      ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 870  CWSM  - Men 400 Meter Dash Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  JACKSON, JOSHUA                  ST MARY'S (K                
  6  ROBLES VILLARREAL, MIGUEL        ST MARY'S (K                
  7  SIKIC, JORDAN                    ST MARY'S (K                
  8  NAZARI, NAWID                    ST MARY'S (K                
 10  JAMES, JAVAIN                    ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 871  CWSM  - Women 800 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  ZETTLER, LIA                     ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 872  CWSM  - Men 800 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  KEMP, MARCUS                     ST MARY'S (K                
  5  MALLECK, FOSTER                  ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 873  CWSM  - Women 1500 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  FONSECA, ALYSSA                  ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 874  CWSM  - Men 1500 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  MALLECK, FOSTER                  ST MARY'S (K                
  6  KEMP, MARCUS                     ST MARY'S (K                
  7  LOWRIE, JASON                    ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 875  CWSM  - Women 3000 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  FONSECA, ALYSSA                  ST MARY'S (K                
  2  KHALIL, LEEN                     ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 876  CWSM  - Men 3000 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  KEMP, MARCUS                     ST MARY'S (K                
  3  MALLECK, FOSTER                  ST MARY'S (K                
  4  LOWRIE, JASON                    ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 877  CWSM  - Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  SCHRODER, MADELINE               ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 878  CWSM  - Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  ROBLES VILLARREAL, MIGUEL        ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 879  CWSM  - Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  SCHRODER, MADELINE               ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 880  CWSM  - Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  ROBLES VILLARREAL, MIGUEL        ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 882  CWSM  - Men High Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  ALTMAYER, NICHOLAS               ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 885  CWSM  - Women Long Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  CHIARENZA, CHRISTINA             ST MARY'S (K                
 27  HUDSON, KATHLEEN                 ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 886  CWSM  - Men Long Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  SCHLEIMER, CHRISTIAN             ST MARY'S (K                
  4  ALTMAYER, NICHOLAS               ST MARY'S (K                
  9  NAZARI, NAWID                    ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 887  CWSM  - Women Triple Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  CHIARENZA, CHRISTINA             ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 889  CWSM  - Women Shot Put Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  SPITZIG, JULIA                   ST MARY'S (K                
  3  MCINTYRE, LINDSAY                ST MARY'S (K                
  6  MACDONALD, STEPHANIE             ST MARY'S (K                
  7  O'KANE, TAYLOR                   ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 890  CWSM  - Men Shot Put Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  HAKIM, DAVID                     ST MARY'S (K                
  2  QUANGVAN, DONAVEN                ST MARY'S (K                
  4  MCKENNA, CARTER                  ST MARY'S (K                
  7  BELKWELL, COLE                   ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 891  CWSM  - Women Discus Throw Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  SPITZIG, JULIA                   ST MARY'S (K                
  8  MCINTYRE, LINDSAY                ST MARY'S (K                
  9  O'KANE, TAYLOR                   ST MARY'S (K                
 10  MACDONALD, STEPHANIE             ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 892  CWSM  - Men Discus Throw Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  SCHLEIMER, CHRISTIAN             ST MARY'S (K                
  2  MCKENNA, CARTER                  ST MARY'S (K                
  3  QUANGVAN, DONAVEN                ST MARY'S (K                
  8  BELKWELL, COLE                   ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 893  CWSM  - Women Javelin Throw Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  O'KANE, TAYLOR                   ST MARY'S (K                
 10  SPITZIG, JULIA                   ST MARY'S (K                
 11  CHIARENZA, CHRISTINA             ST MARY'S (K                
 12  MACDONALD, STEPHANIE             ST MARY'S (K                
 15  MCINTYRE, LINDSAY                ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 894  CWSM  - Men Javelin Throw Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  SCHLEIMER, CHRISTIAN             ST MARY'S (K                
  2  CRUZ GONZALEZ, ROGELIO           ST MARY'S (K                
  3  ALTMAYER, NICHOLAS               ST MARY'S (K                
  4  BELKWELL, COLE                   ST MARY'S (K                
  5  MCKENNA, CARTER                  ST MARY'S (K                
  7  HAKIM, DAVID                     ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 895  CWSM  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  4  ST MARY'S (KITCHENER)  'A'                                   
     1) CHIARENZA, CHRISTINA            2) EDWARDS, CIARA                 
     3) HUDSON, KATHLEEN                4) RANA, RAMAL                    
 
Event 896  CWSM  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  6  ST MARY'S (KITCHENER)  'A'                                   
     1) CRUZ GONZALEZ, ROGELIO          2) JACKSON, JOSHUA                
     3) REYNOLDS, MICAH                 4) NAZARI, NAWID                  
 
Event 897  CWSM  - Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  SCHRODER, MADELINE               ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 898  CWSM  - Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  LOWRIE, JASON                    ST MARY'S (K                
  4  SCHNARR, ROBBIE                  ST MARY'S (K                
 
Event 899  CWSM  - Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  ST MARY'S (KITCHENER)  'A'                                   
     1) DUGGAN, ASIA                    2) PAUL OKWIR, JUDITH             
     3) YUKE, LANE                      4) SCHRODER, MADELINE             
 
Event 900  CWSM  - Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  4  ST MARY'S (KITCHENER)  'A'                                   
     1) MALLECK, FOSTER                 2) KEMP, MARCUS                   
     3) LOWRIE, JASON                   4) JACKSON, JOSHUA                
 
Event 101  WCI   - Women 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 37  VAN SCHAIK, ALISON               WATERLOO CI                 
 38  BALRAM, SURENA                   WATERLOO CI                 
 44  NICOLAISEN, JULIA                WATERLOO CI                 
 46  ELEFTHERIADIS, ATHENA            WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 102  WCI   - Men 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  KINGSTON, NATHAN                 WATERLOO CI                 
 18  DOMZELLA, SAM                    WATERLOO CI                 
 52  WIFFEN, ZACK                     WATERLOO CI                 
 56  GEORGE, SAMPSON                  WATERLOO CI                 
 57  KARIMINIA, HOSSEIN               WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 103  WCI   - Women 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 19  CERIC, ADRIANA                   WATERLOO CI                 
 20  HILDERLEY, SARAH                 WATERLOO CI                 
 23  NICOLAISEN, JULIA                WATERLOO CI                 
 25  MUNIZ, CAMILA                    WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 104  WCI   - Men 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 27  KINGSTON, NATHAN                 WATERLOO CI                 
 30  DOMZELLA, SAM                    WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 106  WCI   - Men 400 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 22  DOMZELLA, SAM                    WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 107  WCI   - Women 800 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  CERIC, ADRIANA                   WATERLOO CI                 
 12  HAGARTY, SARA                    WATERLOO CI                 
 13  VOROBIEVA, NADIA                 WATERLOO CI                 
 14  TAYLOR, CHLOE                    WATERLOO CI                 
 15  MALO, SOPHIA                     WATERLOO CI                 
 17  HILDERLEY, SARAH                 WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 109  WCI   - Women 1500 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 18  TAYLOR, CHLOE                    WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 110  WCI   - Men 1500 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 20  DENISSOV, MICHAEL                WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 111  WCI   - Women 3000 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  VOROBIEVA, NADIA                 WATERLOO CI                 
  6  HILDERLEY, SARAH                 WATERLOO CI                 
  7  CERIC, ADRIANA                   WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 113  WCI   - Women 80 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  VAN SCHAIK, ALISON               WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 114  WCI   - Men 100 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  FREDE, TRENT                     WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 115  WCI   - Women 300 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  MALO, SOPHIA                     WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 116  WCI   - Men 300 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  FREDE, TRENT                     WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 121  WCI   - Women Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 20  ELEFTHERIADIS, ATHENA            WATERLOO CI                 
 21  CHANDARA, AMELIA                 WATERLOO CI                 
 22  TVRDON, CHANNITTA                WATERLOO CI                 
 23  MUNIZ, CAMILA                    WATERLOO CI                 
 26  BINDRA, GURKIRAN                 WATERLOO CI                 
 27  BALRAM, SURENA                   WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 122  WCI   - Men Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  BRENNER, JORDAN                  WATERLOO CI                 
 24  KINGSTON, NATHAN                 WATERLOO CI                 
 25  GEORGE, SAMPSON                  WATERLOO CI                 
 28  DENISSOV, MICHAEL                WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 124  WCI   - Men Triple Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  BRENNER, JORDAN                  WATERLOO CI                 
  8  FREDE, TRENT                     WATERLOO CI                 
 15  DENISSOV, MICHAEL                WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 125  WCI   - Women Shot Put  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  MILLARD, MAEVE                   WATERLOO CI                 
 11  CHANDARA, AMELIA                 WATERLOO CI                 
 15  TVRDON, CHANNITTA                WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 129  WCI   - Women Javelin Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  MILLARD, MAEVE                   WATERLOO CI                 
  4  MALO, SOPHIA                     WATERLOO CI                 
  6  CHANDARA, AMELIA                 WATERLOO CI                 
  7  HAGARTY, SARA                    WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 130  WCI   - Men Javelin Throw  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  WIFFEN, ZACK                     WATERLOO CI                 
 16  SLOSS, NOLAN                     WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 131  WCI   - Women 4x100 Meter Relay  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
 12  WATERLOO CI  'A'                                             
     1) MUNIZ, CAMILA                   2) BINDRA, GURKIRAN               
     3) NICOLAISEN, JULIA               4) MALO, SOPHIA                   
 
Event 132  WCI   - Men 4x100 Meter Relay  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  2  WATERLOO CI  'A'                                             
     1) BRENNER, JORDAN                 2) FREDE, TRENT                   
     3) GEORGE, SAMPSON                 4) KINGSTON, NATHAN               
 
Event 133  WCI   - Women 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 16  LIU, KATHERINE                   WATERLOO CI                 
 29  ASOKAN, MINIEKA                  WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 134  WCI   - Men 100 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  BISHOP, BENJAMIN                 WATERLOO CI                 
 18  RICHARDSON, TONY                 WATERLOO CI                 
 29  FINK, JUSTIN                     WATERLOO CI                 
 44  AGUAS-ORTIZ, GABRIEL             WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 136  WCI   - Men 200 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 21  BISHOP, BENJAMIN                 WATERLOO CI                 
 23  HU, HENRY                        WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 137  WCI   - Women 400 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  MATTHEWS, AMELIA                 WATERLOO CI                 
  9  SANTOPRETE, LISA                 WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 138  WCI   - Men 400 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  BISHOP, BENJAMIN                 WATERLOO CI                 
 14  FINK, JUSTIN                     WATERLOO CI                 
 16  BOMPALLI, ROHIT                  WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 139  WCI   - Women 800 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  MATTHEWS, AMELIA                 WATERLOO CI                 
  7  DIERICKSE, AMANDA                WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 140  WCI   - Men 800 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  WILTON, ISAAC                    WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 141  WCI   - Women 1500 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  SANTOPRETE, LISA                 WATERLOO CI                 
 12  BAKKER, SARAH                    WATERLOO CI                 
 15  MANSOUR, MELIKA                  WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 142  WCI   - Men 1500 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 17  BOMPALLI, ROHIT                  WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 143  WCI   - Women 3000 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  BAKKER, SARAH                    WATERLOO CI                 
  8  DIERICKSE, AMANDA                WATERLOO CI                 
  9  WU, YIFAN                        WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 145  WCI   - Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  KRIVOKAPIC, TIJANA               WATERLOO CI                 
 11  LIU, KATHERINE                   WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 146  WCI   - Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  VISHNU, SRIHARI                  WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 148  WCI   - Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  VISHNU, SRIHARI                  WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 149  WCI   - Women High Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  KRIVOKAPIC, TIJANA               WATERLOO CI                 
  6  ASOKAN, MINIEKA                  WATERLOO CI                 
  7  DIERICKSE, AMANDA                WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 153  WCI   - Women Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 18  ASOKAN, MINIEKA                  WATERLOO CI                 
 19  MANSOUR, MELIKA                  WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 154  WCI   - Men Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 17  RICHARDSON, TONY                 WATERLOO CI                 
 18  HU, HENRY                        WATERLOO CI                 
 19  AGUAS-ORTIZ, GABRIEL             WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 155  WCI   - Women Triple Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  KRIVOKAPIC, TIJANA               WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 156  WCI   - Men Triple Jump Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  BOMPALLI, ROHIT                  WATERLOO CI                 
 14  VISHNU, SRIHARI                  WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 157  WCI   - Women Shot Put Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  AGNEW, STEPHANIE                 WATERLOO CI                 
  2  MOHER, DARCI                     WATERLOO CI                 
  7  STEWART, KYRA                    WATERLOO CI                 
 12  QASIM, ARRENISH                  WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 159  WCI   - Women Discus Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  AGNEW, STEPHANIE                 WATERLOO CI                 
  2  MOHER, DARCI                     WATERLOO CI                 
 13  QASIM, ARRENISH                  WATERLOO CI                 
 14  STEWART, KYRA                    WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 161  WCI   - Women Javelin Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 18  STEWART, KYRA                    WATERLOO CI                 
 19  QASIM, ARRENISH                  WATERLOO CI                 
 21  AGNEW, STEPHANIE                 WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 162  WCI   - Men Javelin Throw Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 20  RICHARDSON, TONY                 WATERLOO CI                 
 21  FINK, JUSTIN                     WATERLOO CI                 
 22  AGUAS-ORTIZ, GABRIEL             WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 163  WCI   - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  9  WATERLOO CI  'A'                                             
     1) ASOKAN, MINIEKA                 2) KRIVOKAPIC, TIJANA             
     3) BAKKER, SARAH                   4) MATTHEWS, AMELIA               
 
Event 164  WCI   - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
 14  WATERLOO CI  'A'                                             
     1) RICHARDSON, TONY                2) VISHNU, SRIHARI                
     3) HU, HENRY                       4) BISHOP, BENJAMIN               
 
Event 165  WCI   - Women 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 19  LYN, ISABELLE                    WATERLOO CI                 
 20  ABIODUN, NIKE                    WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 166  WCI   - Men 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 17  BUI, JUSTIN                      WATERLOO CI                 
 37  KING, JAMIE                      WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 167  WCI   - Women 200 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  KATO, MARI                       WATERLOO CI                 
 12  ABDURAFIKOVA, RUHIYA             WATERLOO CI                 
 13  ABIODUN, NIKE                    WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 168  WCI   - Men 200 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  BUI, JUSTIN                      WATERLOO CI                 
 18  KING, JAMIE                      WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 170  WCI   - Men 400 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  CANNING, MATTHEW                 WATERLOO CI                 
 15  KING, JAMIE                      WATERLOO CI                 
 20  BUI, JUSTIN                      WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 171  WCI   - Women 800 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  ABDURAFIKOVA, RUHIYA             WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 172  WCI   - Men 800 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 18  CANNING, MATTHEW                 WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 174  WCI   - Men 1500 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  ARDNT, SCOTT                     WATERLOO CI                 
 11  FRIEDEL, JOEY                    WATERLOO CI                 
 20  FRANCQ, ETHAN                    WATERLOO CI                 
 24  LAMBA-RAUTAPURO, NICHOLAS        WATERLOO CI                 
 26  PARMAR, GURVIR                   WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 175  WCI   - Women 3000 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  KATO, MARI                       WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 176  WCI   - Men 3000 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  ARDNT, SCOTT                     WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 177  WCI   - Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  ABIODUN, NIKE                    WATERLOO CI                 
  6  ANONTHYSENE, BRITTANY            WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 178  WCI   - Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  MCPHEE, JONAH                    WATERLOO CI                 
 12  PFEFFERKORN, MATT                WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 182  WCI   - Men High Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  KULIKAUSKAS, TOMAS               WATERLOO CI                 
  8  PFEFFERKORN, MATT                WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 185  WCI   - Women Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  UY, JENELLE                      WATERLOO CI                 
 13  QIU, CATHY                       WATERLOO CI                 
 23  ANONTHYSENE, BRITTANY            WATERLOO CI                 
 25  DUFF, ANNABELLE                  WATERLOO CI                 
 36  LYN, ISABELLE                    WATERLOO CI                 
 37  PAL, ANUVA                       WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 186  WCI   - Men Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 18  PFEFFERKORN, MATT                WATERLOO CI                 
 26  KULIKAUSKAS, TOMAS               WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 187  WCI   - Women Triple Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  LYN, ISABELLE                    WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 189  WCI   - Women Shot Put Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  ROWBOTHAM, JENNA                 WATERLOO CI                 
  8  KAUR, MANEET                     WATERLOO CI                 
 10  PERRAULT, REBECCA                WATERLOO CI                 
 11  PAL, ANUVA                       WATERLOO CI                 
 15  DUFF, ANNABELLE                  WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 191  WCI   - Women Discus Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  ROWBOTHAM, JENNA                 WATERLOO CI                 
 10  DUFF, ANNABELLE                  WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 193  WCI   - Women Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  KAUR, MANEET                     WATERLOO CI                 
 14  WEY, BRIANNA                     WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 194  WCI   - Men Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  MCPHEE, JONAH                    WATERLOO CI                 
 14  CANNING, MATTHEW                 WATERLOO CI                 
 17  FRIEDEL, JOEY                    WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 197  WCI   - Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 17  SANTOPRETE, LISA                 WATERLOO CI                 
 18  BAKKER, SARAH                    WATERLOO CI                 
 19  HAGARTY, SARA                    WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 198  WCI   - Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  FRIEDEL, JOEY                    WATERLOO CI                 
  9  MCPHEE, JONAH                    WATERLOO CI                 
 21  SLOSS, NOLAN                     WATERLOO CI                 
 22  FRANCQ, ETHAN                    WATERLOO CI                 
 29  KULIKAUSKAS, TOMAS               WATERLOO CI                 
 31  PARMAR, GURVIR                   WATERLOO CI                 
 34  LAMBA-RAUTAPURO, NICHOLAS        WATERLOO CI                 
 
Event 199  WCI   - Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
 10  WATERLOO CI  'A'                                             
     1) ABIODUN, NIKE                   2) MATTHEWS, AMELIA               
     3) NICOLAISEN, JULIA               4) LIU, KATHERINE                 
 11  WATERLOO CI  'B'                                             
     1) CERIC, ADRIANA                  2) HAGARTY, SARA                  
     3) TAYLOR, CHLOE                   4) MALO, SOPHIA                   
 
Event 101  WO    - Women 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  MCGRATH, SHEANNE                 WATERLOO-OXF                
 29  SLESSOR, LINDSAY                 WATERLOO-OXF                
 45  GIROUX, BRIANNA                  WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 102  WO    - Men 100 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 24  RICKETTS, COLBY                  WATERLOO-OXF                
 32  WHEELER, JACK                    WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 103  WO    - Women 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 24  GIROUX, BRIANNA                  WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 104  WO    - Men 200 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 26  WHEELER, JACK                    WATERLOO-OXF                
 28  RICKETTS, COLBY                  WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 105  WO    - Women 400 Meter Dash  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  GIROUX, BRIANNA                  WATERLOO-OXF                
 14  MCGRATH, SHEANNE                 WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 107  WO    - Women 800 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 16  BAST, LAUREN                     WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 109  WO    - Women 1500 Meter Run  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  BAST, LAUREN                     WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 115  WO    - Women 300 Meter Hurdles  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  SLESSOR, LINDSAY                 WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 117  WO    - Women High Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  SLESSOR, LINDSAY                 WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 118  WO    - Men High Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  LOWRY, OWEN                      WATERLOO-OXF                
  7  HERRLE, BENJAMIN                 WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 122  WO    - Men Long Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 17  ROTH, CLAYTON                    WATERLOO-OXF                
 26  RICKETTS, COLBY                  WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 124  WO    - Men Triple Jump  Midget WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 17  ROTH, CLAYTON                    WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 138  WO    - Men 400 Meter Dash Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  BODENDISTLE, TOM                 WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 140  WO    - Men 800 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  BODENDISTLE, TOM                 WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 141  WO    - Women 1500 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  REPARON, KAYLEY                  WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 142  WO    - Men 1500 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 19  RYNARD, JACK                     WATERLOO-OXF                
 20  HURAS, ADAM                      WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 144  WO    - Men 3000 Meter Run Junior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  RYNARD, JACK                     WATERLOO-OXF                
 11  HURAS, ADAM                      WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 165  WO    - Women 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  PRUST, MADDELYNN                 WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 166  WO    - Men 100 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 19  HOMANCHUK, CADE                  WATERLOO-OXF                
 31  HAIGHT, CODY                     WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 167  WO    - Women 200 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 11  PRUST, MADDELYNN                 WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 168  WO    - Men 200 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 17  HOMANCHUK, CADE                  WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 169  WO    - Women 400 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  PRUST, MADDELYNN                 WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 170  WO    - Men 400 Meter Dash Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 16  BREYTENBACH, ADRIAAN             WATERLOO-OXF                
 17  HOMANCHUK, CADE                  WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 172  WO    - Men 800 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  BREYTENBACH, ADRIAAN             WATERLOO-OXF                
 19  MUNRO, DYLAN                     WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 174  WO    - Men 1500 Meter Run Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 15  MUNRO, DYLAN                     WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 177  WO    - Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  MORRISON, EMILY                  WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 179  WO    - Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  MORRISON, EMILY                  WATERLOO-OXF                
  5  SHANTZ, MACKEELY                 WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 182  WO    - Men High Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  WATSA, ISAAC                     WATERLOO-OXF                
  6  SLESSOR, CHARLIE                 WATERLOO-OXF                
 10  HERRLE, SAM                      WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 185  WO    - Women Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  SHANTZ, MACKEELY                 WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 186  WO    - Men Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  7  PATTERSON, TANNER                WATERLOO-OXF                
 17  SLESSOR, CHARLIE                 WATERLOO-OXF                
 19  WATSA, ISAAC                     WATERLOO-OXF                
 23  HAIGHT, CODY                     WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 187  WO    - Women Triple Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  SHANTZ, MACKEELY                 WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 188  WO    - Men Triple Jump Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  WATSA, ISAAC                     WATERLOO-OXF                
  4  PATTERSON, TANNER                WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 192  WO    - Men Discus Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 12  BELL, AEDAN                      WATERLOO-OXF                
 13  WAGLER, ALEX                     WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 194  WO    - Men Javelin Throw Senior WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 16  BELL, AEDAN                      WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 198  WO    - Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open WCSSAA
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 33  RYNARD, JACK                     WATERLOO-OXF                
 
Event 801  CWWC  - Women 100 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  SIEMENS, EMILY                   WOODLAND CHR                
 22  WALFORD, JULIA                   WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 802  CWWC  - Men 100 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  POLACK, CHRISTIAN                WOODLAND CHR                
  3  ONTONOVICH, BRANDON              WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 804  CWWC  - Men 200 Meter Dash Midget District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  POLACK, CHRISTIAN                WOODLAND CHR                
  7  ONTONOVICH, BRANDON              WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 805  CWWC  - Women 400 Meter Dash Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  DUIMERING, CARMEN                WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 806  CWWC  - Men 400 Meter Dash Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  POLACK, CHRISTIAN                WOODLAND CHR                
  4  ONTONOVICH, BRANDON              WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 807  CWWC  - Women 800 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  DUIMERING, CARMEN                WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 808  CWWC  - Men 800 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  GRANT, REINDERS                  WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 810  CWWC  - Men 1500 Meter Run Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 10  GRANT, REINDERS                  WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 817  CWWC  - Women High Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  WALFORD, JULIA                   WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 818  CWWC  - Men High Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  MULDER, KYLE                     WOODLAND CHR                
  3  TIGCHELAAR, JONATHAN             WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 821  CWWC  - Women Long Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  DUIMERING, CARMEN                WOODLAND CHR                
  8  SIEMENS, EMILY                   WOODLAND CHR                
 10  WALFORD, JULIA                   WOODLAND CHR                
 16  TRAFFORD, ABBY                   WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 822  CWWC  - Men Long Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  MULDER, KYLE                     WOODLAND CHR                
  2  PRICE, ROBBIE                    WOODLAND CHR                
  5  TIGCHELAAR, JONATHAN             WOODLAND CHR                
 12  THALEN, ANDREW                   WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 823  CWWC  - Women Triple Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  SIEMENS, EMILY                   WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 824  CWWC  - Men Triple Jump Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  PRICE, ROBBIE                    WOODLAND CHR                
  3  MULDER, KYLE                     WOODLAND CHR                
  4  GREYDANUS, MURRAY                WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 825  CWWC  - Women Shot Put Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  DENBAK, HANNAH                   WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 826  CWWC  - Men Shot Put Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  TIGCHELAAR, JONATHAN             WOODLAND CHR                
  3  JOSHUA, DEWEERD                  WOODLAND CHR                
  4  OYOYO, VALENTINO                 WOODLAND CHR                
  5  GREYDANUS, MURRAY                WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 827  CWWC  - Women Discus Throw Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  DENBAK, HANNAH                   WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 828  CWWC  - Men Discus Throw Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  OYOYO, VALENTINO                 WOODLAND CHR                
  2  JOSHUA, DEWEERD                  WOODLAND CHR                
  3  PRICE, ROBBIE                    WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 829  CWWC  - Women Javelin Throw Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  TRAFFORD, ABBY                   WOODLAND CHR                
  9  DENBAK, HANNAH                   WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 830  CWWC  - Men Javelin Throw Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  OYOYO, VALENTINO                 WOODLAND CHR                
  4  JOSHUA, DEWEERD                  WOODLAND CHR                
  6  GREYDANUS, MURRAY                WOODLAND CHR                
  7  THALEN, ANDREW                   WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 832  CWWC  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  3  WOODLAND CHRISTIAN  'A'                                      
     1) GREYDANUS, MURRAY               2) ONTONOVICH, BRANDON            
     3) MULDER, KYLE                    4) POLACK, CHRISTIAN              
  4  WOODLAND CHRISTIAN  'B'                                      
     1) THALEN, ANDREW                  2) JOSHUA, DEWEERD                
     3) OYOYO, VALENTINO                4) TIGCHELAAR, JONATHAN           
 
Event 833  CWWC  - Women 100 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  CIZ, VICTORIA                    WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 834  CWWC  - Men 100 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  8  NASCIMENTO, WILL                 WOODLAND CHR                
  9  WILLMS, ANDREW                   WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 835  CWWC  - Women 200 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  9  CIZ, VICTORIA                    WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 836  CWWC  - Men 200 Meter Dash Junior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  NASCIMENTO, WILL                 WOODLAND CHR                
  2  WILLMS, ANDREW                   WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 837  CWWC  - Women 400 Meter Dash Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  HESSELS, ALEXIS                  WOODLAND CHR                
  7  CIZ, VICTORIA                    WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 838  CWWC  - Men 400 Meter Dash Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  WILLMS, ANDREW                   WOODLAND CHR                
  5  NASCIMENTO, WILL                 WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 839  CWWC  - Women 800 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  HESSELS, ALEXIS                  WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 841  CWWC  - Women 1500 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  SHEPHERD, CAITLIN                WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 842  CWWC  - Men 1500 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  GREYDANUS, LYLE                  WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 843  CWWC  - Women 3000 Meter Run Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  SHEPHERD, CAITLIN                WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 853  CWWC  - Women Long Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 14  DUIMERING, BRIDGET               WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 854  CWWC  - Men Long Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  SKIPPER, KURTIS                  WOODLAND CHR                
  8  HAYHOE, CADEN                    WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 855  CWWC  - Women Triple Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  HESSELS, ALEXIS                  WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 856  CWWC  - Men Triple Jump Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  SKIPPER, KURTIS                  WOODLAND CHR                
  4  HAYHOE, CADEN                    WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 857  CWWC  - Women Shot Put Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  DUIMERING, BRIDGET               WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 858  CWWC  - Men Shot Put Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  GREYDANUS, LYLE                  WOODLAND CHR                
  7  HEO, JAEJUN                      WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 859  CWWC  - Women Discus Throw Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  DUIMERING, BRIDGET               WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 860  CWWC  - Men Discus Throw Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  HEO, JAEJUN                      WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 862  CWWC  - Men Javelin Throw Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  SKIPPER, KURTIS                  WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 863  CWWC  - Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  2  WOODLAND CHRISTIAN  'A'                                      
     1) DUIMERING, CARMEN               2) HESSELS, ALEXIS                
     3) SIEMENS, EMILY                  4) CIZ, VICTORIA                  
 
Event 864  CWWC  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  3  WOODLAND CHRISTIAN  'A'                                      
     1) NASCIMENTO, WILL                2) WILLMS, ANDREW                 
     3) GREYDANUS, LYLE                 4) SKIPPER, KURTIS                
 
Event 865  CWWC  - Women 100 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  KEMPER, ASHTON                   WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 866  CWWC  - Men 100 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
 13  LEWIS, BRENDAN                   WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 867  CWWC  - Women 200 Meter Dash Senior District 8 Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  KEMPER, ASHTON                   WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 872  CWWC  - Men 800 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  CHUNG, HANK                      WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 874  CWWC  - Men 1500 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  CHUNG, HANK                      WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 876  CWWC  - Men 3000 Meter Run Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  2  CHUNG, HANK                      WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 878  CWWC  - Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  LEWIS, BRENDAN                   WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 882  CWWC  - Men High Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  MULDER, RYAN                     WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 885  CWWC  - Women Long Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  WOLFERT, CARINA                  WOODLAND CHR                
  6  KEMPER, ASHTON                   WOODLAND CHR                
  8  ENSING, ANGELA                   WOODLAND CHR                
 17  ENSING, CHELSEA                  WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 887  CWWC  - Women Triple Jump Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  WOLFERT, CARINA                  WOODLAND CHR                
  2  ENSING, ANGELA                   WOODLAND CHR                
  7  ENSING, CHELSEA                  WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 889  CWWC  - Women Shot Put Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  BOTBYL, LAURYN                   WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 890  CWWC  - Men Shot Put Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  3  GREYDANUS, DEREK                 WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 891  CWWC  - Women Discus Throw Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  BOTBYL, LAURYN                   WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 892  CWWC  - Men Discus Throw Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  4  GREYDANUS, DEREK                 WOODLAND CHR                
  5  MULDER, RYAN                     WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 893  CWWC  - Women Javelin Throw Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  5  BOTBYL, LAURYN                   WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 894  CWWC  - Men Javelin Throw Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  6  MULDER, RYAN                     WOODLAND CHR                
 
Event 896  CWWC  - Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  5  WOODLAND CHRISTIAN  'A'                                      
     1) GREYDANUS, DEREK                2) CHUNG, HANK                    
     3) LEWIS, BRENDAN                  4) MULDER, RYAN                   
 
Event 899  CWWC  - Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  3  WOODLAND CHRISTIAN  'A'                                      
     1) HESSELS, ALEXIS                 2) DUIMERING, CARMEN              
     3) KEMPER, ASHTON                  4) CIZ, VICTORIA                  
 
Event 900  CWWC  - Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open District 8
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  WOODLAND CHRISTIAN  'A'                                      
     1) NASCIMENTO, WILL                2) MULDER, RYAN                   
     3) GREYDANUS, MURRAY               4) POLACK, CHRISTIAN