Speed River Twilight 3 - 15/07/2016
Alumni Stadium, University of Guelph
Results
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 1486 Lance, Naomi Waterloo Tra 24.80 2.7 1
2 1290 Hall, Kaylyn London Legio 25.59 2.7 1
3 1519 Traore, Adi Windsor Legi 26.00 2.8 2 25.993
4 1394 Jarvis, Madison Speed River 26.00 2.7 1 25.994
5 1253 Giannone, Molly Hamilton Oly 26.41 2.8 2
6 1417 Steeneveld, Abbey Speed River 26.66 3.4 3
7 1248 Mullings, Jaden Hamilton Eli 26.67 2.8 2
8 1440 Downes, Jenae The Peel Gazelle 26.95 2.8 2
9 1464 Falla, Katie Unattached - 27.07 2.8 2
10 1279 Klosa, Elizabeth Laurel Creek 27.35 2.8 2
11 1418 Steeneveld, Holly Speed River 27.41 2.7 1
12 1352 Murphy, Cassandra Niagara Olym 27.55 2.7 1
13 1433 Manderson, Jalyn The Durham Gazel 27.70 2.8 2
14 1257 O'Brien, Tessa Hamilton Oly 28.15 3.4 3
15 1282 Paine, Nicole Laurel Creek 28.31 3.4 3
16 1305 Wilson-Walker, Mad London Weste 28.68 3.4 3
17 1354 Pascall, Keisha Niagara Olym 28.71 2.7 1
18 1209 Egert, Abigail Burlington B 28.75 1.4 4
19 1220 Bugler, Terri Burlington T 28.81 1.4 4
20 1351 McKinney, Madison Niagara Olym 28.99 3.4 3
21 1436 Parris, Princess The Durham Gazel 29.17 2.8 2
22 1416 Seguin, Thea Speed River 29.20 3.4 3
23 1420 Stirtzinger, Saman Speed River 29.61 3.4 3
24 1427 Campbell, Savannah Supreme Athl 30.25 2.7 1
25 1428 Barry, Cathy The Durham Gazel 30.90 3.4 3
26 1249 Rice, Jodi Hamilton Eli 31.15 1.4 4
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1525 Witherspoon, Nicol York Univers 59.05 1
2 1435 Oldfin, Brooke The Durham Gazel 59.24 1
3 1377 Spear, Chloe South Simcoe 59.48 2
4 1394 Jarvis, Madison Speed River 59.84 1
5 1439 Ryan, Maya The Durham Gazel 1:00.56 1
6 1358 Fennel, Jessie Niagara Regi 1:00.96 1
7 1509 Oulds, Ally Windsor Legi 1:01.48 1
8 1242 Hotson, Esmee Guelph Track 1:01.50 2
9 1417 Steeneveld, Abbey Speed River 1:01.58 3
10 1202 Jordan, Ali 310 Running 1:02.14 2
11 1290 Hall, Kaylyn London Legio 1:02.35 2
12 1519 Traore, Adi Windsor Legi 1:02.39 1
13 1418 Steeneveld, Holly Speed River 1:03.29 3
14 1464 Falla, Katie Unattached - 1:05.71 2
15 1281 Morrison, Tegan Laurel Creek 1:05.93 3
16 1450 Giroux, Victoria U Windsor At 1:06.65 3
17 1416 Seguin, Thea Speed River 1:08.40 4
18 1221 Cholewka, Nicole Burlington T 1:08.43 3 1:08.422
19 1438 Prince-Hanson, Ven The Durham Gazel 1:08.43 4 1:08.423
20 1420 Stirtzinger, Saman Speed River 1:11.66 2
21 1415 Robinson, Leah Speed River 1:11.91 4
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1475 Kelly, Madeleine University O 2:07.18 1
2 1244 Peters, Celia Halifast Ath 2:07.57 1
3 1474 Geiger, Natalie University O 2:07.94 1
4 1423 Watts, Sophia Speed River 2:09.91 1
5 1478 Walmsley, Honor University O 2:10.20 1
6 1460 Tallman, Emma Unattached 2:14.09 1
7 1390 Hanna, Janelle Speed River 2:14.93 1
8 1387 Ghazarian, Sevanne Speed River 2:15.00 1
9 1389 Gordon, Emily Speed River 2:15.16 1
10 1456 Freeman, Jenna Unattached 2:15.83 1
11 1431 Hutchins, Aleeya The Durham Gazel 2:18.93 2
12 1447 Smart-Reed, Madeli Toronto West 2:19.23 2
13 1445 Lucki, Mikaela Toronto West 2:19.33 2
14 1430 Gibson, Holly The Durham Gazel 2:19.34 2
15 1487 Bronzovich, Rachel Waterloo Tra 2:20.01 2
16 1506 Larue, Nicole Windsor Legi 2:20.16 2
17 1273 Davies, Juliette Laurel Creek 2:20.48 2
18 1227 Whitten, Natalie Central Onta 2:20.79 3
19 1293 Kwajafa, Sarah London Legio 2:20.79 1
20 1235 Vieira, Annie Durham Drago 2:21.09 2
21 1263 Llewellyn, Abby Harbour Trac 2:21.72 2
22 1459 Robinson, Alison Unattached 2:22.00 1
23 1333 Phillips, Cassidy Newmarket HU 2:22.55 3
24 1343 Goertz, Avery Niagara Olym 2:23.97 2
25 1514 Rocheleau, Fiona Windsor Legi 2:24.77 2
26 1373 Byers, Jessie Saugeen Trac 2:25.14 3
27 1494 Brown, Aryanna Windsor Legi 2:25.53 2
28 1241 Russell, Hannah Greater Uxbr 2:27.31 3
29 1287 Vuckovic, Katherin Laurel Creek 2:27.90 3
30 1364 Nolan, Madeleine Niagara Regi 2:28.51 3
31 1467 MacDonald, Alannah Unattached - 2:29.45 3
32 1336 Scobbie, Jenevieve Newmarket HU 2:30.11 4
33 1316 Boston, Emily-Rose Newmarket HU 2:30.30 2
34 1424 Welch, Sarah Speed River 2:30.35 1
35 1200 Barber, Charlotte 310 Running 2:30.41 4
36 1490 Pilon, Chantel Waterloo Tra 2:30.45 2
37 1335 Schouten, Alison Newmarket HU 2:30.56 3
38 1239 Goodjohn, Hannah Greater Uxbr 2:30.71 3
39 1345 Hendriks, Tori Niagara Olym 2:31.09 3
40 1203 Maurice, Alexys 310 Running 2:31.93 4
41 1483 Ireland, Samantha University o 2:32.64 3
42 1508 Maguire, Ashley Windsor Legi 2:34.52 3
43 1219 Barnes, Charlotte Burlington T 2:35.97 4
44 1442 Alexeef, Anastasia Toronto West 2:36.66 2
45 1331 Montesano, Erica Newmarket HU 2:37.26 3
46 1327 Martin, Kristyne Newmarket HU 2:38.22 4
47 1334 Raso, Megan Newmarket HU 2:39.43 4
48 1340 Zheng, Joyce Newmarket HU 2:40.03 4
49 1307 Latham, Julia Meaford Coyo 2:40.80 4
50 1448 Tramble, Lindsay Toronto West 2:41.41 4
51 1344 Goveia, Isabella Niagara Olym 2:42.24 4
52 1395 Jaworski, Jillian Speed River 2:43.28 4
53 1353 Noonan, Madalyn Niagara Olym 2:43.61 4
54 1510 Pundzius, Emily Windsor Legi 3:34.13 4
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1311 Kellar, Jessica Mississauga 4:32.61 1
2 1272 Collins, Sydney Laurel Creek 4:33.41 1
3 1234 Mackay, Kansas Durham Drago 4:36.29 1
4 1228 Thompson, Miranda Central Toro 4:38.76 1
5 1453 Boucher, Bettina Unattached 4:43.43 1
6 1496 Burnham, Madison Windsor Legi 4:48.34 1
7 1232 Frazer, Hannah Durham Drago 4:48.79 2
8 1521 Walker, Chloe Windsor Legi 4:49.10 1
9 1421 Teasell, Elizabeth Speed River 4:49.73 2
10 1262 Foran, Gabrielle Harbour Trac 4:51.70 1
11 1499 Copat, Lynnsey Windsor Legi 4:53.89 1
12 1302 Stone, Hilary London Weste 5:00.43 2
13 1356 Bush, Kayleigh Niagara Regi 5:03.46 2
14 1240 Lewis, Amanda Greater Uxbr 5:05.55 2
15 1391 Harnack, Hope Speed River 5:06.96 2
16 1317 Byer, Carrie Newmarket HU 5:08.50 2
17 1361 Gualtieri, Cate Niagara Regi 5:10.07 1
18 1308 Tichbourne, Kara Meaford Coyo 5:15.28 2
19 1388 Glaab, Grace Speed River 5:15.55 3
20 1400 Krudwig, Ianna Speed River 5:15.61 3
21 1230 Beam, Taylor Durham Drago 5:17.44 2
22 1378 Bahar, Khushee Speed River 5:18.42 2
23 1384 Embree, Taylor Speed River 5:20.69 3
24 1201 Cadieux, Olivia 310 Running 5:21.71 3
25 1325 Kromberg, Sarah Newmarket HU 5:30.19 3
26 1222 Lytle, Annie Burlington T 5:30.61 3
27 1406 Major, Harlee Speed River 5:43.49 3
28 1426 Wright, Emma Speed River 6:00.92 3
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 1289 Edward, Davis London Legio 22.13 2.9 1
2 1236 Reason, Kurdell Durham Legio 22.60 2.9 1
3 1412 Powell, Carter Speed River 22.61 2.9 1
4 1488 Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi Waterloo Tra 22.62 2.9 1
5 1296 O'Brien, Daniel London Legio 22.66 2.9 1
6 1297 Padhal, Ruach London Legio 22.76 2.2 2
7 1522 Woghiren, Joshua Windsor Legi 22.88 2.2 2
8 1258 Rookwood, Marqus Hamilton Oly 22.99 2.2 2
9 1294 Mather, Liam London Legio 23.07 2.2 3
10 1245 Faulkner, Lukas Hamilton Eli 23.18 2.2 2
11 1437 Pirabaharan, Keesh The Durham Gazel 23.28 2.9 1
12 1457 Gareau, Jacob Unattached 23.29 2.2 3
13 1507 Lewis, Dante Windsor Legi 23.33 3.0 4
14 1511 Quinland, Patrick Windsor Legi 23.34 2.2 2 23.333
14 1298 Pauli, Cody London Legio 23.34 2.2 2 23.337
16 1250 Robinson, Nifaiya Hamilton Eli 23.43 3.0 4
17 1489 Manuel, Alex Waterloo Tra 23.44 2.2 2
18 1261 Tshikuna, Randy Hamilton Oly 23.54 2.2 3
19 1397 Johnson, Kerone Speed River 23.62 2.2 3
20 1505 John, Evan Windsor Legi 23.84 2.2 2
21 1211 Ford, Liam Burlington B 23.91 3.0 4
22 1528 Ogunnote, Olamipo Speed River 23.93 2.9 5
23 1346 Kellar, Dante Niagara Olym 24.16 2.2 3
24 1215 Smith, Ethan Burlington B 24.34 2.9 5
25 1255 Mason, Colton Hamilton Oly 24.37 3.0 4 24.369
25 1469 Snelgrove, Thomas Unattached - 24.37 2.2 3 24.369
27 1208 Dennett, Kyle Burlington B 24.58 2.9 5
28 1396 Jimenez, Elijah Speed River 24.62 2.2 3
29 1210 Farrell, Noah Burlington B 24.80 3.0 4
30 1207 Delorme, Aidan Burlington B 24.84 3.0 4
31 1386 Gancena, Joshua Speed River 25.09 3.0 4
32 1517 Spence, Keenan Windsor Legi 25.11 2.9 5
33 1369 Burrell, Kemar Phoenix Athl 25.92 3.0 4
34 1217 Watson, Jared Burlington B 26.08 2.9 5
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1477 McClelland, Ryan University O 49.38 1
2 1492 Beaudoin, Shawn Windsor Legi 51.33 1
3 1511 Quinland, Patrick Windsor Legi 51.38 1
4 1524 Orsini, Daniel York Univers 51.47 2
5 1214 Nathan, Egert Burlington B 51.70 4
6 1243 Wilson, Liam Guelph Track 51.91 2
7 1245 Faulkner, Lukas Hamilton Eli 51.96 1
8 1223 Mabbott, Jordan Burlington T 52.23 1
9 1432 Julien, Akil The Durham Gazel 52.52 1
10 1259 Smith, Devon Hamilton Oly 52.68 2
11 1522 Woghiren, Joshua Windsor Legi 52.93 1
12 1376 Needs, Liam South Simcoe 52.95 2
13 1216 Vanbergen, Tohma Burlington B 53.03 4
14 1296 O'Brien, Daniel London Legio 53.26 3
15 1246 Henriques, Daunte Hamilton Eli 53.35 2
16 1295 Menzies, Robbie London Legio 53.39 3
17 1237 Zhang, Danni Etobicoke TR 53.63 3
18 1380 Channer, Devaughn Speed River 53.77 3
19 1370 David, Sebastian Phoenix Athl 54.00 4
20 1375 Jones, Taj South Simcoe 54.05 2
21 1213 Martin, Brock Burlington B 54.24 3
22 1468 Mozuraitis, Andrew Unattached - 54.27 2
23 1512 Rahman, Shahriyar Windsor Legi 54.53 2
24 1315 Mitchell, Andre Nemean Lions 55.15 3
25 1291 Hostetler, Nathan London Legio 56.07 3
26 1206 Archer, Rashid Burlington B 57.90 4
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1297 Padhal, Ruach London Legio 1:52.56 1
2 1446 Moodie, Triphon Toronto West 1:52.59 1
3 1479 Wossen, Ezana University O 1:54.75 1
4 1473 Egzaw, Simon University O 1:55.57 1
5 1275 Fish, John Laurel Creek 1:56.03 1
6 1226 Vitums, Adam Central Onta 1:56.37 1
7 1404 MacGregor, Callum Speed River 1:56.57 2
8 1277 Hayes, Reid Laurel Creek 1:57.38 2
9 1359 Fretz, Levi Niagara Regi 1:58.27 1
10 1515 Sghaier, Adam Windsor Legi 1:58.40 2
11 1465 Fouzie, Matt Unattached - 1:58.55 2
12 1284 Sellers, Brandon Laurel Creek 1:58.82 2
13 1225 Bunn, Jon Central Onta 1:59.64 2
14 1265 Wyatt, Sam Huron-Perth 1:59.79 2
15 1271 Carette, Greg Laurel Creek 1:59.86 3
16 1319 Crocket, Liam Newmarket HU 2:00.15 3
17 1500 Czubernat, Tadzik Windsor Legi 2:00.96 2
18 1330 McQuaid, Aaron Newmarket HU 2:01.11 3
19 1374 Donnelly, Matthew Saugeen Trac 2:01.62 3
20 1368 Young, Nicholas Niagara Regi 2:01.63 3
21 1451 McCarthy, Brendan U Windsor At 2:01.82 3
22 1382 Cromack, James Speed River 2:02.73 3
23 1268 Armstrong, Adam Lakeshore At 2:04.08 2
24 1338 Tepper, Dave Newmarket HU 2:04.73 3
25 1443 Avalos, Miles Toronto West 2:04.83 1
26 1462 Xie, Nicholas Unattached 2:05.17 3
27 1224 Were, Ryan Burlington T 2:05.38 3
28 1501 Forbes, Nicholas Windsor Legi 2:05.86 3
29 1324 Ghadghoni, Ali Newmarket HU 2:06.26 2
30 1497 Canty, Chase Windsor Legi 2:06.90 4
31 1329 McIntosh, Ryan Newmarket HU 2:07.74 4
32 1482 Wells, Bill University O 2:07.78 4
33 1362 Lapp, Isaac Niagara Regi 2:09.07 4
34 1449 Drouillard, Owen U Windsor At 2:10.52 4
35 1264 Wyatt, Ben Huron-Perth 2:11.24 5
36 1365 Nolan, Sam Niagara Regi 2:12.77 5
37 1312 Kodric, Sean Mississauga 2:12.86 4
38 1366 O'Rourke, Dan Niagara Regi 2:12.99 4
39 1350 Lupton, Chase Niagara Olym 2:16.64 4
40 1348 Lavoie, Caleb Niagara Olym 2:17.83 5
41 1357 Coffin, Brock Niagara Regi 2:19.63 5
42 1252 Daly, Tai Hamilton Oly 2:21.17 5
43 1229 Cunliffe, Bill Durham Drago 2:23.61 5
44 1267 Furey, Jonathan Kitchener WA 2:34.94 5
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1413 Proudfoot, Ross Speed River 3:40.68 1
2 1321 Denault, Robert Newmarket HU 3:42.83 1
3 1379 Britt, Barry Speed River 3:46.43 1
4 1419 Stiles, Liam Speed River 3:53.95 1
5 1328 McColl, Andrew Newmarket HU 3:54.23 1
6 1520 Ubene, Mitchell Windsor Legi 3:54.36 1
7 1301 Parrot-Migas, Phil London Weste 3:56.48 1
8 1381 Clarke, Braydon Speed River 3:56.92 1
9 1233 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Durham Drago 3:59.78 2
10 1341 Deba, Brock Niagara Olym 3:59.82 2
11 1303 Andrin, Hunter London Weste 4:00.05 1
12 1409 Nicol-Samuel, Delo Speed River 4:00.60 1
13 1278 Kemp, Marcus Laurel Creek 4:00.62 2
14 1393 Hughes, Gavin Speed River 4:02.11 2
15 1392 Hashi, Hussein Speed River 4:02.21 1
16 1292 Klomp, Craig London Legio 4:02.51 1
17 1238 Baird, Graham Greater Uxbr 4:03.90 2
18 1326 Macpherson, Eric Newmarket HU 4:05.83 1
19 1454 Broekhuyse, Alex Unattached 4:06.33 3
20 1452 Ahmed, Idris Unattached 4:07.06 3
21 1383 Danayan, Gregory Speed River 4:07.26 3
22 1251 D'Alessandro, Nick Hamilton Oly 4:08.05 2
23 1458 Hassim, Theo Unattached 4:08.74 2
24 1513 Rocheleau, Alexand Windsor Legi 4:08.92 2
25 1455 Charanduk, Michael Unattached 4:09.00 3
26 1231 Dean, Cameron Durham Drago 4:09.67 2
27 1472 Aubry, Marcel University O 4:10.12 3
28 1285 Shepherd, Bradley Laurel Creek 4:10.28 4
29 1349 Lee, Campbell Niagara Olym 4:10.70 3
30 1363 Martineau, Logan Niagara Regi 4:10.80 3
31 1205 Helmuth, Nick Brantford Tf 4:12.61 2
32 1299 Heyink, Mitchell London Weste 4:14.35 3
33 1266 Zelek, Joshua Huron-Perth 4:14.76 3
34 1347 Kort, Ryan Niagara Olym 4:17.85 4
35 1410 Noble, Marcus Speed River 4:17.94 2
36 1385 Frangos, Zachary M Speed River 4:17.99 3
37 1360 Gaitan, Santiago Niagara Regi 4:18.12 3
38 1408 Morris, Eric Speed River 4:19.77 3
39 1466 Kirwin, Sam Unattached - 4:22.23 4
40 1411 Ogilvie, Liam Speed River 4:22.92 4
41 1288 Adams, Jack London Legio 4:27.99 4
42 1339 Yuen, Chun Cheung Newmarket HU 4:29.83 4
43 1300 Horner, Drew London Weste 4:31.09 4
44 1332 Peat, Geoff Newmarket HU 4:32.14 4
45 1270 Veenstra, Aaron Lakeshore At 4:32.80 4
46 1314 Murphy, Garrett Mississauga 4:33.22 5
47 1422 Townsend, Mikey Speed River 4:36.26 4
48 1320 Deighan, Chris Newmarket HU 4:36.59 5
49 1254 Klassen, Ian Hamilton Oly 4:37.80 5
50 1313 Morrow, Makafui Mississauga 4:39.20 4
51 1342 Fernandez, Ivan Niagara Olym 4:41.50 5
52 1310 Domodossola, David Mississauga 4:42.30 5
53 1218 Adams, Declan Burlington T 4:42.35 5
54 1495 Brown, Michael Windsor Legi 4:43.00 5
55 1434 Meraw, Nathan The Durham Gazel 4:43.67 5
56 1491 Atkinson, Tanner Windsor Legi 4:51.43 5
57 1401 Lawson, Luke Speed River 4:55.22 5
58 1526 Boston, Steve Newmarket HU 5:04.84 5
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 1337 Stel, Joey M Newmarket HU 15:10.20
2 1485 Mackinnon, Patrick M VCTC 15:32.05
3 1309 Alick, Dylan M Mississauga 15:53.63
4 1372 Lavery, Dakota M Physi-Kult Kings 15:54.36
5 1274 Derhak, Addison M Laurel Creek 15:55.18
6 1318 Clavijo, Esteban M Newmarket HU 15:57.18
7 1398 Kerekes, Deanna W Speed River 17:05.77 4600 m completed
8 1425 Wismer, Sarah W Speed River 17:44.90
9 1367 Tardiff, Caitlyn W Niagara Regi 20:07.91
Mixed Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1463 Byrnes, Myron M Unattached - 6.81m +0.0
PASS 5.15m(3.0) 6.75m(1.6) FOUL(1.1) 6.81m(+0.0) 6.72m(+0.0)
2 1402 Lee, Adam M Speed River 6.64m +0.0
6.30m(0.8) 6.42m(1.8) 6.46m(1.3) 6.47m(+0.0) 6.64m(+0.0) PASS
3 1505 John, Evan M Windsor Legi 6.50m +0.0
6.07m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 6.16m(1.3) 6.50m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
4 1492 Beaudoin, Shawn M Windsor Legi 6.31m 2.5
FOUL 6.31m(2.5) 6.24m(0.9) 6.21m(+0.0) PASS 5.91m(+0.0)
5 1304 Salomons, Cody M London Weste 5.93m +0.0
5.72m(0.3) FOUL 5.09m(0.4) FOUL 5.74m(+0.0) 5.93m(+0.0)
6 1481 Stille, Julia W University O 5.81m 1.9
FOUL 5.52m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.43m(0.8) 5.81m(1.9) 5.21m(+0.0)
7 1470 Wallace, Julia W Unattached - 5.79m 3.2
5.50m(0.4) 5.30m(+0.0) FOUL 5.52m(+0.0) 5.79m(3.2) FOUL
8 1403 Lee, Noah M Speed River 5.76m +0.0
5.71m(+0.0) 5.59m(2.0) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0) 4.70m(1.9) PASS(+0.0)
9 1414 Ramshaw, Liam M Speed River 5.71m 0.5
5.50m(0.4) 5.54m(0.7) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.56m(0.1) 5.71m(0.5) 5.68m(+0.0)
10 1255 Mason, Colton M Hamilton Oly 5.63m 2.3
PASS 5.63m(2.3) 0.55m(1.4) 5.40m(2.1) 5.14m(+0.0) 5.40m(+0.0)
11 1429 Brown, Terece W The Durham Gazel 5.61m 0.9
5.12m(1.9) 5.61m(0.9) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.39m(3.3) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.38m(2.1)
12 1261 Tshikuna, Randy M Hamilton Oly 5.53m 3.0
5.53m(3.0) FOUL FOUL
13 1523 Young, Erin W Windsor Legi 5.36m +0.0
5.24m(1.8) 5.05m(1.7) FOUL(1.3) 5.28m(2.0) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0)
14 1412 Powell, Carter M Speed River 5.35m 1.8
5.26m(1.2) 5.35m(1.8) FOUL
15 1502 Gibb, Abbey W Windsor Legi 5.33m 2.1
5.02m(2.1) 5.14m(1.5) 4.90m(1.2) 5.33m(2.1) 4.77m(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0)
16 1471 Francis, Bailey W Unattached N 5.20m +0.0
FOUL 5.04m(1.0) FOUL 5.08m(2.6) FOUL 5.20m(+0.0)
17 1493 Bernier, Joely W Windsor Legi 5.08m 1.8
5.08m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL 4.81m(2.1) 5.01m(+0.0) 4.67m(+0.0)
18 1480 James, Kerry - Ann W University O 4.96m 0.1
FOUL 4.87m(+0.0) FOUL 4.96m(0.1) FOUL 4.89m(+0.0)
19 1503 Hall, Cheyna W Windsor Legi 4.60m 2.7
4.60m(2.7) 4.47m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
20 1516 Sonneveld, Korinne W Windsor Legi 4.59m 0.6
4.28m(2.8) 4.30m(1.3) 4.59m(0.6)
21 1247 Mullings, Darrius M Hamilton Eli 4.46m +0.0
4.46m(+0.0) FOUL 4.22m(+0.0)
22 1407 Mirotta, Elizabeth W Speed River 4.33m +0.0
4.02m(1.0) 4.33m(+0.0) FOUL
23 1518 Stam, Karlie W Windsor Legi 4.20m 2.5
FOUL 4.08m(0.5) 4.20m(2.5)
-- 1399 Kim, Sequoia W Speed River FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1527 Skinner, George M Ext Vel FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL